No Address
Homestead, FL 33033
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Miscellaneous (Outdoor recreational or parkland, or high-water recharge subject to classified use assessment.).
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "FLORIDIAN ISLES SOUTH".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2019 Assessment | FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II changed from |
Flood Data
This property is completely within the AH Zone (shallow flooding, ponding, or sheet flow).
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 6.0 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Homestead through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II
1043 NE 42 AVENUE
HOMESTEAD, FL
Adjacent Properties
- 4195 NE 11 ST (North)
BRANDON S NEUMANN - 4195 NE 11 ST (North)
BRANDON S NEUMANN - 1078 NE 42 AVE (North)
DIEGO SENA MESSINA TRS - 1078 NE 42 AVE (North)
DIEGO SENA MESSINA TRS - 1074 NE 42 AVE (North)
HELLEN MARIA SARDARI - 1074 NE 42 AVE (North)
HELLEN MARIA SARDARI - 1062 NE 42 AVE (North)
JESUS DIAZ - 1066 NE 42 AVE (North)
YAUMARA OLIVEIRA - 1066 NE 42 AVE (North)
YAUMARA OLIVEIRA - 1062 NE 42 AVE (North)
JESUS DIAZ - 4199 NE 11 ST (North)
MICHAEL STUART - 4199 NE 11 ST (North)
MICHAEL STUART - 1070 NE 42 AVE (North)
VICTOR DIAZ - 1070 NE 42 AVE (North)
VICTOR DIAZ - 1058 NE 42 AVE (North)
JIMMY NICOLATOS - 1058 NE 42 AVE (North)
JIMMY NICOLATOS - 1050 NE 42 AVE (North)
NATACHA NICOLE SAUMELL LE - 1050 NE 42 AVE (North)
NATACHA NICOLE SAUMELL LE - 1046 NE 42 AVE (North)
RACE INVESTMENT INC - 1046 NE 42 AVE (North)
RACE INVESTMENT INC - 1042 NE 42 AVE (North)
JAVIER KOWAICHUK - 1042 NE 42 AVE (North)
JAVIER KOWAICHUK - 1038 NE 42 AVE (North)
PATRICIA RAMONA V CORNEJA - 1038 NE 42 AVE (North)
PATRICIA RAMONA V CORNEJA - 1034 NE 42 AVE (North)
MONICA A ABAY - 1034 NE 42 AVE (North)
MONICA A ABAY - 1030 NE 42 AVE (North)
WATERTONE 1030 CORP - 1030 NE 42 AVE (North)
WATERTONE 1030 CORP - 1089 NE 42 AVE (North)
BARBARA REYES SANCHEZ - 1089 NE 42 AVE (North)
BARBARA REYES SANCHEZ - 1081 NE 42 AVE (North)
SUSYORLY IV LLC - 1081 NE 42 AVE (North)
SUSYORLY IV LLC - 1085 NE 42 AVE (North)
SUSANA LOPEZ - 1085 NE 42 AVE (North)
SUSANA LOPEZ - 1077 NE 42 AVE (North)
LUZ VANEGAS - 1077 NE 42 AVE (North)
LUZ VANEGAS - 1073 NE 42 AVE (North)
JAVIER PEREZ - 1073 NE 42 AVE (North)
JAVIER PEREZ - 1069 NE 42 AVE (North)
ILDO L MEONEZ - 1069 NE 42 AVE (North)
ILDO L MEONEZ - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - 1022 NE 42 AVE (North)
CHRISTOPHER D FOSTER - 1022 NE 42 AVE (North)
CHRISTOPHER D FOSTER - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - 1061 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
ANGELA L GUZMAN - 1061 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
ANGELA L GUZMAN - 1057 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
DAN ROSENBLUM - 1057 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
DAN ROSENBLUM - 1053 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
NATALIE ALVAREZ - 1053 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
NATALIE ALVAREZ - 1018 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
CANTABRIA GROUP LLC - 1049 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
DOMORA LLC - 1049 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
DOMORA LLC - 1018 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
CANTABRIA GROUP LLC - 1045 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
JOB LUXAMA - 1045 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
JOB LUXAMA - 1043 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
JENNIFER ESTRADA - 1043 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
JENNIFER ESTRADA - 1039 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
WATERSTONE CONDO LLC - 1039 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
WATERSTONE CONDO LLC - 1035 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
TIFFANY PATRICE BRYSON - 1035 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
TIFFANY PATRICE BRYSON - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COM DEV DIS - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COM DEV DIS - 1014 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
IDANIA NAVARRO CORP - 1014 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
IDANIA NAVARRO CORP - 1029 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
PATRICIA ANN BAILEY - 1029 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
PATRICIA ANN BAILEY - 1025 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
MARYLEEN FERNANDEZ - 1025 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
MARYLEEN FERNANDEZ - 1021 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
HELICE TORRES - 1021 NE 42 AVE (Northeast)
HELICE TORRES - 1017 NE 42 AVE (East)
DANNA C ACEVEDO - 1017 NE 42 AVE (East)
DANNA C ACEVEDO - 1010 NE 42 AVE (East)
CERBERUS SFR HOLDINGS LP - 1010 NE 42 AVE (East)
CERBERUS SFR HOLDINGS LP - 1013 NE 42 AVE (East)
AILEEN STEVENS - 1013 NE 42 AVE (East)
AILEEN STEVENS - No Address (East)
SOUTH DADE VENT COMM DEVEL DIS - No Address (East)
SOUTH DADE VENT COMM DEVEL DIS - 1009 NE 42 AVE (East)
NOVLETTE MAY ARMSTRONG - 1009 NE 42 AVE (East)
NOVLETTE MAY ARMSTRONG - 1005 NE 42 AVE (East)
PREEDA OVAKIT - 1005 NE 42 AVE (East)
PREEDA OVAKIT - 1001 NE 42 AVE (East)
EMERIO MORA GONZALEZ - 1001 NE 42 AVE (East)
EMERIO MORA GONZALEZ - 1006 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
CARLOS MANUEL GUZMAN PENA - 1006 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
CARLOS MANUEL GUZMAN PENA - 991 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
ISSSA S SALIBA - 991 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
ISSSA S SALIBA - 987 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
JOSE ANTONIO VELEZ - 987 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
JOSE ANTONIO VELEZ - 983 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
ARGEVIL INC - 983 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
ARGEVIL INC - 979 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
CARLOS CONDE HUERTA - 979 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
CARLOS CONDE HUERTA - 975 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
MARIA FERNANDA GARCIA - 1002 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
JEAN PIERRE LORELUS - 1002 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
JEAN PIERRE LORELUS - 975 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
MARIA FERNANDA GARCIA - 971 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
MIGUEL EMILIO CANAHUATI MITRI - 971 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
MIGUEL EMILIO CANAHUATI MITRI - 967 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
TIMOTHY J DOUGHERTY - 967 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
TIMOTHY J DOUGHERTY - 963 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
DARIEN HERNANDEZ DIAZ - 963 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
DARIEN HERNANDEZ DIAZ - 4208 NE 9 ST (Southeast)
KAROLINE ELEANA ROZON - 4208 NE 9 ST (Southeast)
KAROLINE ELEANA ROZON - 4214 NE 9 ST (Southeast)
GLOBAL REAL EST HOLDING GROUP - 4214 NE 9 ST (Southeast)
GLOBAL REAL EST HOLDING GROUP - 994 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
ROSHERI D SURRENCY - 994 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
ROSHERI D SURRENCY - 957 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
ANGELA WEST TRS - 957 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
ANGELA WEST TRS - 953 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
MANUEL GUSTAVO ARCE - 953 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
MANUEL GUSTAVO ARCE - 945 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
SHANIQUE BRYAN - 949 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
VICTOR ADRIAN BAEZ - 949 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
VICTOR ADRIAN BAEZ - 945 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
SHANIQUE BRYAN - 941 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
CLAUDIA VICTORIA OSPITIA - 941 NE 42 AVE (Southeast)
CLAUDIA VICTORIA OSPITIA - 937 NE 42 AVE (South)
JOSE O DELIZ - 937 NE 42 AVE (South)
JOSE O DELIZ - 929 NE 42 AVE (South)
ALFREDO RAMOS- MOLL - 933 NE 42 AVE (South)
BVK LLC - 933 NE 42 AVE (South)
BVK LLC - 929 NE 42 AVE (South)
ALFREDO RAMOS- MOLL - 992 NE 42 AVE (South)
DIONIS MIGUEL VENTURA - 992 NE 42 AVE (South)
DIONIS MIGUEL VENTURA - 921 NE 42 AVE (South)
MIGUEL B RENE TRUJILLO - 921 NE 42 AVE (South)
MIGUEL B RENE TRUJILLO - 913 NE 42 AVE (South)
YAMILA AGUIAR - 917 NE 42 AVE (South)
ANDRES MONTES - 913 NE 42 AVE (South)
YAMILA AGUIAR - 917 NE 42 AVE (South)
ANDRES MONTES - 905 NE 42 AVE (South)
MONIKA OLBRYCHT - 909 NE 42 AVE (South)
PREMA LIYANAPATABENDI - 909 NE 42 AVE (South)
PREMA LIYANAPATABENDI - 905 NE 42 AVE (South)
MONIKA OLBRYCHT - 901 NE 42 AVE (South)
ROXANA RODRIGUEZ - 901 NE 42 AVE (South)
ROXANA RODRIGUEZ - 984 NE 42 AVE (South)
ROMAH STEELE - 984 NE 42 AVE (South)
ROMAH STEELE - 980 NE 42 AVE (South)
ANTHONYSON F ANTHONY - 980 NE 42 AVE (South)
ANTHONYSON F ANTHONY - 976 NE 42 AVE (South)
JONATHAN CLAVIJO MONTOYA - 976 NE 42 AVE (South)
JONATHAN CLAVIJO MONTOYA - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - 972 NE 42 AVE (South)
SASHA CHRISTOPHER - 972 NE 42 AVE (South)
SASHA CHRISTOPHER - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - 4195 NE 9 ST (South)
RICHARDSON ALEXANDRE - 968 NE 42 AVE (South)
MUNNEZZAH R KHAN - 4195 NE 9 ST (South)
RICHARDSON ALEXANDRE - 968 NE 42 AVE (South)
MUNNEZZAH R KHAN - 964 NE 42 AVE (South)
ALBERTO INFANTE RUBIO - 4196 NE 9 ST (South)
ALI MARWAN TAHAN - 4196 NE 9 ST (South)
ALI MARWAN TAHAN - 964 NE 42 AVE (South)
ALBERTO INFANTE RUBIO - 940 NE 42 AVE (South)
EDWARD FROMETA III - 956 NE 42 AVE (South)
LIMAC #1 LLC - 956 NE 42 AVE (South)
LIMAC #1 LLC - 944 NE 42 AVE (South)
LINA LEON - 944 NE 42 AVE (South)
LINA LEON - 948 NE 42 AVE (South)
LUIGI VERGANI - 948 NE 42 AVE (South)
LUIGI VERGANI - 936 NE 42 AVE (South)
MARIA ALEJANDRA CARRILLO - 936 NE 42 AVE (South)
MARIA ALEJANDRA CARRILLO - 952 NE 42 AVE (South)
ELIZABETH NALL - 952 NE 42 AVE (South)
ELIZABETH NALL - 940 NE 42 AVE (South)
EDWARD FROMETA III - 4191 NE 9 ST (South)
HALLOVER LLC - 4191 NE 9 ST (South)
HALLOVER LLC - 4192 NE 9 ST (South)
JOSUE D CASTILLO - 4192 NE 9 ST (South)
JOSUE D CASTILLO - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - 4188 NE 9 ST (South)
IRIA M GARCIA - 4188 NE 9 ST (South)
IRIA M GARCIA - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - 4187 NE 9 ST (South)
FLOR DE MARIA GRAHAM - 4187 NE 9 ST (South)
FLOR DE MARIA GRAHAM - No Address (South)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (South)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (South)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (South)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (South)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (South)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - 4183 NE 9 ST (South)
ARMANDO R NARANJO - 4183 NE 9 ST (South)
ARMANDO R NARANJO - 4184 NE 9 ST (South)
CINTHIA M RUIZ CONEJO - 4184 NE 9 ST (South)
CINTHIA M RUIZ CONEJO - 4180 NE 9 ST (South)
LILIA PEREZ ANGELES - 4180 NE 9 ST (South)
LILIA PEREZ ANGELES - 4179 NE 9 ST (South)
IRMA HERNANDEZ - 4179 NE 9 ST (South)
IRMA HERNANDEZ - 4176 NE 9 ST (South)
DAVID B DUFFUS - 935 NE 41 PL (South)
ANA L TORRES - 935 NE 41 PL (South)
ANA L TORRES - 4176 NE 9 ST (South)
DAVID B DUFFUS - 943 NE 41 PL (South)
FERNANDO TORRES REYNOSO - 939 NE 41 PL (South)
EDGAR A SERRANO - 939 NE 41 PL (South)
EDGAR A SERRANO - 943 NE 41 PL (South)
FERNANDO TORRES REYNOSO - 4175 NE 9 ST (South)
RENEE RIVERA - 4175 NE 9 ST (South)
RENEE RIVERA - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - 947 NE 41 PL (South)
CLAUDIA ARAIZA - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - 947 NE 41 PL (South)
CLAUDIA ARAIZA - 951 NE 41 PL (South)
JUAN FERNANDEZ TRS - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - 951 NE 41 PL (South)
JUAN FERNANDEZ TRS - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (South)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - 955 NE 41 PL (South)
CARLOS DAVID DAZA - 955 NE 41 PL (South)
CARLOS DAVID DAZA - 963 NE 41 PL (South)
ERICK GARCIA - 963 NE 41 PL (South)
ERICK GARCIA - 967 NE 41 PL (South)
ELIO ESTEVEZ - 967 NE 41 PL (South)
ELIO ESTEVEZ - 971 NE 41 PL (South)
WAI CHOW CHAN - 971 NE 41 PL (South)
WAI CHOW CHAN - 975 NE 41 PL (South)
JOSE F CEJAS PEREZ - 975 NE 41 PL (South)
JOSE F CEJAS PEREZ - 900 NE 41 PL (South)
JOSE LUIS GARCIA MONTES DE OCA - 904 NE 41 PL (South)
IRAISA REYNOSO MARTE - 904 NE 41 PL (South)
IRAISA REYNOSO MARTE - 900 NE 41 PL (South)
JOSE LUIS GARCIA MONTES DE OCA - 979 NE 41 PL (South)
DUANGPORN OVAKIT JTRS - 908 NE 41 PL (South)
SONIA L ISAAKS TRS - 908 NE 41 PL (South)
SONIA L ISAAKS TRS - 979 NE 41 PL (South)
DUANGPORN OVAKIT JTRS - 912 NE 41 PL (South)
EVELYN UBIERA - 916 NE 41 PL (South)
ERNESTO PEREIRA - 916 NE 41 PL (South)
ERNESTO PEREIRA - 912 NE 41 PL (South)
EVELYN UBIERA - 920 NE 41 PL (South)
F & J HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL L - 920 NE 41 PL (South)
F & J HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL L - 983 NE 41 PL (South)
NELSON I COLON DELGADO - 983 NE 41 PL (South)
NELSON I COLON DELGADO - 924 NE 41 PL (South)
SIMON ANTONIO VENTURA - 924 NE 41 PL (South)
SIMON ANTONIO VENTURA - 928 NE 41 PL (South)
MARCOS NIETO - 928 NE 41 PL (South)
MARCOS NIETO - No Address (South)
None - 940 NE 41 PL (South)
ANTHONY ROSA - 940 NE 41 PL (South)
ANTHONY ROSA - 944 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
ANTIONE HANKERSON - 944 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
ANTIONE HANKERSON - 948 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
JULIA M URBINO GUILLEN - 948 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
JULIA M URBINO GUILLEN - 952 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
GREGORY E KOST - 952 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
GREGORY E KOST - 991 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
JOSE OTERO - 991 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
JOSE OTERO - 956 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
MARTHA C LENIS - 956 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
MARTHA C LENIS - 964 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
JENNY ARMAS - 964 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
JENNY ARMAS - 995 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
SYLVIA NJERI HABBEN - 968 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
ANNICK LIOT - 968 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
ANNICK LIOT - 995 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
SYLVIA NJERI HABBEN - 972 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
SABREENA IQBAL - 972 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
SABREENA IQBAL - 976 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
DANIEL MEREJILDO - 976 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
DANIEL MEREJILDO - 980 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
GOMES ST FLEUR - 980 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
GOMES ST FLEUR - 1003 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
HONG YU - 1003 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
HONG YU - 984 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
ARIEL LEYA CARRALERO - 984 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
ARIEL LEYA CARRALERO - 988 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
EUGENE JOSEPH DUNCAN - 988 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
EUGENE JOSEPH DUNCAN - 992 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
PLAZA JANET LLC - 992 NE 41 PL (Southwest)
PLAZA JANET LLC - No Address (West)
None - No Address (West)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (West)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (West)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (West)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - 1002 NE 41 PL (West)
ELENA C VAZQUEZ - 1002 NE 41 PL (West)
ELENA C VAZQUEZ - 1006 NE 41 PL (West)
ASAEL ANDARCIO - 1006 NE 41 PL (West)
ASAEL ANDARCIO - 1010 NE 41 PL (West)
PEDRO SARO ROMERO - 1010 NE 41 PL (West)
PEDRO SARO ROMERO - 1011 NE 41 PL (West)
LINDA HARRISON - 1011 NE 41 PL (West)
LINDA HARRISON - 1014 NE 41 PL (West)
WILLIAM L WARNER SALCEDO - 1014 NE 41 PL (West)
WILLIAM L WARNER SALCEDO - 1018 NE 41 PL (West)
MATEO URREA PERDOMO - 1018 NE 41 PL (West)
MATEO URREA PERDOMO - 1022 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
AURELIO ARTURO ORELLANA VICUNA - 1022 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
AURELIO ARTURO ORELLANA VICUNA - 1015 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
JOHN J STANKIEWICZ &W LINDA G - 1015 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
JOHN J STANKIEWICZ &W LINDA G - 1030 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
PROPERTY 2045 NW 115 LLC - 1030 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
PROPERTY 2045 NW 115 LLC - 1034 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
BICKTO LEUNG DE CHENG - 1034 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
BICKTO LEUNG DE CHENG - 1038 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
GLORIA CANAHUATI - 1038 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
GLORIA CANAHUATI - 1042 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
NELSON GOMEZ - 1019 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
GRAMILLAL LLC - 1019 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
GRAMILLAL LLC - 1042 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
NELSON GOMEZ - 1046 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
DEGLIS MANUEL MEMBRENO - 1046 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
DEGLIS MANUEL MEMBRENO - 1050 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
HAMILTON REAL ESTATE CORP - 1050 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
HAMILTON REAL ESTATE CORP - 1054 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
ALBENYS R NAVARRO GONZALEZ - 1054 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
ALBENYS R NAVARRO GONZALEZ - 1023 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
GABRIEL H TOALA - 1023 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
GABRIEL H TOALA - 1058 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
RANGILDO SIGUENZA AGUILAR - 1058 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
RANGILDO SIGUENZA AGUILAR - 1066 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
MARCO NORORI - 1066 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
MARCO NORORI - 1070 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
IVELISSE ULLOA - 1070 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
IVELISSE ULLOA - 1074 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
ANDREA PADRON ORTIZ - 1074 NE 41 PL (Northwest)
ANDREA PADRON ORTIZ - 1078 NE 41 PL (North)
GINO ARMAND LE - 1078 NE 41 PL (North)
GINO ARMAND LE - 1082 NE 41 PL (North)
PIERY KEMIL BLASINI - 1082 NE 41 PL (North)
PIERY KEMIL BLASINI - 1086 NE 41 PL (North)
LILA R GIDI - 1031 NE 41 PL (North)
MARIA BERMUDEZ - 1031 NE 41 PL (North)
MARIA BERMUDEZ - 1086 NE 41 PL (North)
LILA R GIDI - 1090 NE 41 PL (North)
MICHAEL MAYES - 1090 NE 41 PL (North)
MICHAEL MAYES - 1094 NE 41 PL (North)
SILVIO EDUARDO SANCHEZ - 1094 NE 41 PL (North)
SILVIO EDUARDO SANCHEZ - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - 4163 NE 11 ST (North)
HUSSAIN REHMAN GULLANY - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - 4163 NE 11 ST (North)
HUSSAIN REHMAN GULLANY - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - 1035 NE 41 PL (North)
ENRIQUE SUAREZ - 1035 NE 41 PL (North)
ENRIQUE SUAREZ - 4167 NE 11 ST (North)
DAYLEN D MANSO PUEBLA - 4167 NE 11 ST (North)
DAYLEN D MANSO PUEBLA - 1039 NE 41 PL (North)
1039 NE 41 PLACE LLC - 1039 NE 41 PL (North)
1039 NE 41 PLACE LLC - 1043 NE 41 PL (North)
ROBERTO ARCE RODRIGUEZ - 1043 NE 41 PL (North)
ROBERTO ARCE RODRIGUEZ - 4171 NE 11 ST (North)
JAVIER ANDINO - 4171 NE 11 ST (North)
JAVIER ANDINO - 1047 NE 41 PL (North)
GUILLERMO ENRIQUE ARAUZ - 4175 NE 11 ST (North)
DENIS FIGUEROA - 4175 NE 11 ST (North)
DENIS FIGUEROA - 1047 NE 41 PL (North)
GUILLERMO ENRIQUE ARAUZ - 1051 NE 41 PL (North)
BLUE INVESTORS GROUP LLC - 1051 NE 41 PL (North)
BLUE INVESTORS GROUP LLC - 1059 NE 41 PL (North)
BLANCA CRISTINA BONILLA - 1059 NE 41 PL (North)
BLANCA CRISTINA BONILLA - 4179 NE 11 ST (North)
ADALIS BARRIOS - 4179 NE 11 ST (North)
ADALIS BARRIOS - 1063 NE 41 PL (North)
LILA R GIDI - 1063 NE 41 PL (North)
LILA R GIDI - 1067 NE 41 PL (North)
LINDA N NEDER - 1067 NE 41 PL (North)
LINDA N NEDER - 1071 NE 41 PL (North)
ALEXANDER GOMEZ - 1075 NE 41 PL (North)
ROBERTO SERRANO - 1071 NE 41 PL (North)
ALEXANDER GOMEZ - 1075 NE 41 PL (North)
ROBERTO SERRANO - 4183 NE 11 ST (North)
HUMBERTO M GUTIERREZ - 1079 NE 41 PL (North)
ERICK EGUES - 1079 NE 41 PL (North)
ERICK EGUES - 1083 NE 41 PL (North)
STEPHEN L YANES - 1083 NE 41 PL (North)
STEPHEN L YANES - 1087 NE 41 PL (North)
SFR 2012 1 FLORIDA LLC - 1087 NE 41 PL (North)
SFR 2012 1 FLORIDA LLC - 4183 NE 11 ST (North)
HUMBERTO M GUTIERREZ - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - 4187 NE 11 ST (North)
AVILIO HERNANADEZ - 4187 NE 11 ST (North)
AVILIO HERNANADEZ - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - 4191 NE 11 ST (North)
ERIC A UJAQUE - 4191 NE 11 ST (North)
ERIC A UJAQUE - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II