No Address
Homestead, FL 33033
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Miscellaneous (Outdoor recreational or parkland, or high-water recharge subject to classified use assessment.).
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "MARIANAS HOMES".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2022 Assessment | SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI changed from |
2019 Assessment | SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI changed from |
Flood Data
This property is completely within the AH Zone (shallow flooding, ponding, or sheet flow).
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 6.0 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Homestead through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI
5385 N NOB HILL RD
SUNRISE, FL 33351
Adjacent Properties
- 4163 NE 11 ST (North)
HUSSAIN REHMAN GULLANY - 4163 NE 11 ST (North)
HUSSAIN REHMAN GULLANY - 4148 NE 16 ST (North)
MARIA ENELIA RAMOS - 4148 NE 16 ST (North)
MARIA ENELIA RAMOS - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (North)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - 1090 NE 41 PL (North)
MICHAEL MAYES - 4157 NE 14 ST (North)
ALEX DIAZ &W - 1090 NE 41 PL (North)
MICHAEL MAYES - 4157 NE 14 ST (North)
ALEX DIAZ &W - 1094 NE 41 PL (North)
SILVIO EDUARDO SANCHEZ - 1094 NE 41 PL (North)
SILVIO EDUARDO SANCHEZ - 1082 NE 41 PL (North)
PIERY KEMIL BLASINI - 1086 NE 41 PL (North)
LILA R GIDI - 1086 NE 41 PL (North)
LILA R GIDI - 1082 NE 41 PL (North)
PIERY KEMIL BLASINI - 1078 NE 41 PL (North)
GINO ARMAND LE - 1078 NE 41 PL (North)
GINO ARMAND LE - 1074 NE 41 PL (North)
ANDREA PADRON ORTIZ - 1074 NE 41 PL (North)
ANDREA PADRON ORTIZ - 1070 NE 41 PL (North)
IVELISSE ULLOA - 1070 NE 41 PL (North)
IVELISSE ULLOA - 1066 NE 41 PL (North)
MARCO NORORI - 1066 NE 41 PL (North)
MARCO NORORI - 1390 NE 41 PL (North)
ALFREDO ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ - 1390 NE 41 PL (North)
ALFREDO ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ - 1058 NE 41 PL (North)
RANGILDO SIGUENZA AGUILAR - 1058 NE 41 PL (North)
RANGILDO SIGUENZA AGUILAR - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - 1380 NE 41 PL (North)
MOISES ALCALA &W - 1054 NE 41 PL (North)
ALBENYS R NAVARRO GONZALEZ - 1054 NE 41 PL (North)
ALBENYS R NAVARRO GONZALEZ - 1380 NE 41 PL (North)
MOISES ALCALA &W - No Address (North)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - 1050 NE 41 PL (North)
HAMILTON REAL ESTATE CORP - 1050 NE 41 PL (North)
HAMILTON REAL ESTATE CORP - 1046 NE 41 PL (North)
DEGLIS MANUEL MEMBRENO - 1046 NE 41 PL (North)
DEGLIS MANUEL MEMBRENO - 1370 NE 41 PL (North)
FAUSTINO A CRUZ - 1370 NE 41 PL (North)
FAUSTINO A CRUZ - 1042 NE 41 PL (North)
NELSON GOMEZ - 1042 NE 41 PL (North)
NELSON GOMEZ - 1038 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
GLORIA CANAHUATI - 1038 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
GLORIA CANAHUATI - 1034 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
BICKTO LEUNG DE CHENG - 1034 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
BICKTO LEUNG DE CHENG - 1360 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
DINORA TOLEDO - 1360 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
DINORA TOLEDO - 1030 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
PROPERTY 2045 NW 115 LLC - 1030 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
PROPERTY 2045 NW 115 LLC - No Address (Northeast)
BDG WATERSTONE LLC - No Address (Northeast)
BDG WATERSTONE LLC - 1022 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
AURELIO ARTURO ORELLANA VICUNA - 1350 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
LUIS ORTEGA - 1022 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
AURELIO ARTURO ORELLANA VICUNA - 1350 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
LUIS ORTEGA - 1018 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
MATEO URREA PERDOMO - 1018 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
MATEO URREA PERDOMO - 1014 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
WILLIAM L WARNER SALCEDO - 1014 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
WILLIAM L WARNER SALCEDO - 1340 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
PAMELA SPRINGLE JTRS - 1340 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
PAMELA SPRINGLE JTRS - 1010 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
PEDRO SARO ROMERO - 1010 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
PEDRO SARO ROMERO - 1006 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
ASAEL ANDARCIO - 1006 NE 41 PL (Northeast)
ASAEL ANDARCIO - 1330 NE 41 PL (East)
MAIKEL LASTRE - 1330 NE 41 PL (East)
MAIKEL LASTRE - 1002 NE 41 PL (East)
ELENA C VAZQUEZ - 1002 NE 41 PL (East)
ELENA C VAZQUEZ - No Address (East)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (East)
FL ISLES II @ WATERSTONE II - No Address (East)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (East)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (East)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (East)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (East)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (East)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - 992 NE 41 PL (East)
PLAZA JANET LLC - 992 NE 41 PL (East)
PLAZA JANET LLC - 1320 NE 41 PL (East)
CERBERUS SFR HOLDINGS LP - 1320 NE 41 PL (East)
CERBERUS SFR HOLDINGS LP - 988 NE 41 PL (East)
EUGENE JOSEPH DUNCAN - 988 NE 41 PL (East)
EUGENE JOSEPH DUNCAN - 984 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
ARIEL LEYA CARRALERO - 984 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
ARIEL LEYA CARRALERO - 1310 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
RICHARD RAMOS - 1310 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
RICHARD RAMOS - 980 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
GOMES ST FLEUR - 980 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
GOMES ST FLEUR - 976 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
DANIEL MEREJILDO - 976 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
DANIEL MEREJILDO - 1300 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
JORGE BOLANOS GONZALEZ - 1300 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
JORGE BOLANOS GONZALEZ - 972 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
SABREENA IQBAL - 972 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
SABREENA IQBAL - 968 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
ANNICK LIOT - 968 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
ANNICK LIOT - 1280 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
BIANCA M DUENAS - 964 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
JENNY ARMAS - 964 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
JENNY ARMAS - 1280 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
BIANCA M DUENAS - 956 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
MARTHA C LENIS - 956 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
MARTHA C LENIS - 1270 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
FIFTY FIFTY JV LLC - 1270 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
FIFTY FIFTY JV LLC - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM. - 952 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
GREGORY E KOST - 952 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
GREGORY E KOST - 948 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
JULIA M URBINO GUILLEN - 948 NE 41 PL (Southeast)
JULIA M URBINO GUILLEN - 944 NE 41 PL (South)
ANTIONE HANKERSON - 944 NE 41 PL (South)
ANTIONE HANKERSON - 1260 NE 41 PL (South)
SERGIO ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ JR - 1260 NE 41 PL (South)
SERGIO ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ JR - No Address (South)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - 940 NE 41 PL (South)
ANTHONY ROSA - 940 NE 41 PL (South)
ANTHONY ROSA - No Address (South)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (South)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (South)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (South)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (South)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (South)
None - 1250 NE 41 PL (South)
MEIVYS CARMENATE - 1250 NE 41 PL (South)
MEIVYS CARMENATE - 928 NE 41 PL (South)
MARCOS NIETO - 928 NE 41 PL (South)
MARCOS NIETO - 1240 NE 41 PL (South)
STEPHEN TAYLOR - 924 NE 41 PL (South)
SIMON ANTONIO VENTURA - 924 NE 41 PL (South)
SIMON ANTONIO VENTURA - 1240 NE 41 PL (South)
STEPHEN TAYLOR - 920 NE 41 PL (South)
F & J HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL L - 920 NE 41 PL (South)
F & J HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL L - 912 NE 41 PL (South)
EVELYN UBIERA - 916 NE 41 PL (South)
ERNESTO PEREIRA - 912 NE 41 PL (South)
EVELYN UBIERA - 1230 NE 41 PL (South)
LUZ ALVA - 1230 NE 41 PL (South)
LUZ ALVA - 916 NE 41 PL (South)
ERNESTO PEREIRA - 904 NE 41 PL (South)
IRAISA REYNOSO MARTE - 908 NE 41 PL (South)
SONIA L ISAAKS TRS - 908 NE 41 PL (South)
SONIA L ISAAKS TRS - 904 NE 41 PL (South)
IRAISA REYNOSO MARTE - 1220 NE 41 PL (South)
JOHN MICHAEL SUPPLE EST OF - 1200 NE 41 PL (South)
FRANCISQUE EUGENE - 1220 NE 41 PL (South)
JOHN MICHAEL SUPPLE EST OF - 900 NE 41 PL (South)
JOSE LUIS GARCIA MONTES DE OCA - 900 NE 41 PL (South)
JOSE LUIS GARCIA MONTES DE OCA - 1200 NE 41 PL (South)
FRANCISQUE EUGENE - 1210 NE 41 PL (South)
ELIEZER THOMAS REYES - 1210 NE 41 PL (South)
ELIEZER THOMAS REYES - 909 NE 41 TER (South)
JOSE GUZMAN - 909 NE 41 TER (South)
JOSE GUZMAN - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - 925 NE 41 TER (South)
ANTONIO VICTORIA - 925 NE 41 TER (South)
ANTONIO VICTORIA - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - 917 NE 41 TER (South)
LEO GUDE &W - 917 NE 41 TER (South)
LEO GUDE &W - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - 933 NE 41 TER (South)
WILFRIDO FERMIN - 933 NE 41 TER (South)
WILFRIDO FERMIN - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - 4156 NE 9 ST (South)
HENRY GONZALEZ & CECILIA VALDE - 4156 NE 9 ST (South)
HENRY GONZALEZ & CECILIA VALDE - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - 949 NE 41 TER (South)
TANYA BRACERO - 941 NE 41 TER (South)
YHUNIER PEREZ - 941 NE 41 TER (South)
YHUNIER PEREZ - 949 NE 41 TER (South)
TANYA BRACERO - 957 NE 41 TER (South)
RITAMAE K TENNYSON - 957 NE 41 TER (South)
RITAMAE K TENNYSON - 965 NE 41 TER (South)
ROBERT DWAYNE SEDLER - 965 NE 41 TER (South)
ROBERT DWAYNE SEDLER - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (South)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - 4152 NE 9 ST (South)
HECTOR SEBASTIAN BAEZ - 973 NE 41 TER (South)
LUZ ADRIANA MUNOZ - 973 NE 41 TER (South)
LUZ ADRIANA MUNOZ - 4152 NE 9 ST (South)
HECTOR SEBASTIAN BAEZ - 981 NE 41 TER (South)
WARREN A CHIN - 981 NE 41 TER (South)
WARREN A CHIN - 4148 NE 9 ST (South)
NICHOLAS CURRY - 4148 NE 9 ST (South)
NICHOLAS CURRY - 4144 NE 9 ST (South)
RODNEY FERTIL - 4144 NE 9 ST (South)
RODNEY FERTIL - 989 NE 41 TER (South)
JORGE MARTINEZ - 989 NE 41 TER (South)
JORGE MARTINEZ - 4140 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
CINDY H MAIGA - 4140 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
CINDY H MAIGA - 4136 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
JOAIN S JACKSON - 4136 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
JOAIN S JACKSON - 1250 NE 41 AVE (Southwest)
1250 PROPERTY MGT LLC - 1250 NE 41 AVE (Southwest)
1250 PROPERTY MGT LLC - 4132 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
WILMAR BENAVIDES CHARA - 4132 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
WILMAR BENAVIDES CHARA - 997 NE 41 TER (Southwest)
CECILIA M DIAZ - 997 NE 41 TER (Southwest)
CECILIA M DIAZ - 4128 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
CECILIO FIGUEROA - 4128 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
CECILIO FIGUEROA - 4120 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
MARK O CONNOR - 4120 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
MARK O CONNOR - 4116 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
LUIS ORDONEZ & - 4116 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
LUIS ORDONEZ & - 4112 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
EZRA HILL - 4112 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
EZRA HILL - 4108 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
MATTHEW C CHIN - 4108 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
MATTHEW C CHIN - 4104 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
SRP SUB LLC - 4104 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
SRP SUB LLC - 4100 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
SANDY PINEDA - 4100 NE 9 ST (Southwest)
SANDY PINEDA - 1001 NE 41 TER (Southwest)
ALBERT CASTILLO - 1001 NE 41 TER (Southwest)
ALBERT CASTILLO - 1009 NE 41 TER (West)
FKH SFR PROPCO B-HLD LP - 1009 NE 41 TER (West)
FKH SFR PROPCO B-HLD LP - 1017 NE 41 TER (Northwest)
FELIX ANGEL QUILES RUIZ - 1017 NE 41 TER (Northwest)
FELIX ANGEL QUILES RUIZ - No Address (Northwest)
SOUTH FLA WATER MANAGEMENT DIS - No Address (Northwest)
SOUTH FLA WATER MANAGEMENT DIS - No Address (Northwest)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - No Address (Northwest)
PEBBLEBROOK II HOA INC - 1025 NE 41 TER (Northwest)
XAVERIUS PROPIETATES AGRIS LLC - 1025 NE 41 TER (Northwest)
XAVERIUS PROPIETATES AGRIS LLC - 1033 NE 41 TER (North)
MICHAEL CRUZ - 1033 NE 41 TER (North)
MICHAEL CRUZ - 1041 NE 41 TER (North)
HERMOGENES MOREL - 1041 NE 41 TER (North)
HERMOGENES MOREL - 1049 NE 41 TER (North)
JIA LIN LI - 1049 NE 41 TER (North)
JIA LIN LI - 1057 NE 41 TER (North)
EDUVIGES M PUENTES - 1057 NE 41 TER (North)
EDUVIGES M PUENTES - 1065 NE 41 TER (North)
FRANCISCO M CATA - 1065 NE 41 TER (North)
FRANCISCO M CATA - No Address (North)
SOUTH FLA WATER MANAGEMENT DIS - 1073 NE 41 TER (North)
JUAN I HERNANDEZ &W - 1073 NE 41 TER (North)
JUAN I HERNANDEZ &W - No Address (North)
SOUTH FLA WATER MANAGEMENT DIS - 1081 NE 41 TER (North)
ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ - 1081 NE 41 TER (North)
ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ - 1089 NE 41 TER (North)
ROBERTO JEUDINE - 1097 NE 41 TER (North)
THERESA MARIE HILL - 1107 NE 41 TER (North)
ROSE VERA - 1089 NE 41 TER (North)
ROBERTO JEUDINE - 1097 NE 41 TER (North)
THERESA MARIE HILL - 1101 NE 41 TER (North)
CERBERUS SFR HOLDINGS LP - 1101 NE 41 TER (North)
CERBERUS SFR HOLDINGS LP - 1107 NE 41 TER (North)
ROSE VERA - No Address (North)
None - 1119 NE 41 TER (North)
1119 NE 41 TERRACE LLC - 1119 NE 41 TER (North)
1119 NE 41 TERRACE LLC