8404 MALEAR PALM DR
BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33473
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 1239378 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There are 2 buildings on the property.
It was built in 2007.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "CANYON SPRINGS".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
12 / 2011 | Right-of-way, streets, roads, irrigation channel, ditch, etc. Book 24951, Page 1406 |
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Boynton Beach through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
CANYON SPRINGS HOA INC
3900 WOODLAKE BLVD STE 309
LAKE WORTH, FL 33463
Adjacent Properties
- 8898 MORGAN LANDING WAY (North)
IANIERO PATRICE L - 7884 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
DOSTOVA VICTORIYA & - 8897 MORGAN LANDING WAY (North)
COATE DANIELLE & - 7883 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
DEVITO KIM - 7890 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
WEINER JEFFREY & - 7889 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
DHANEKULA NANDAIAH & - 7895 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
TRIPATHI ANAND & - 7896 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
CARVALHO FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUS - 7901 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
ELVEUS MARIE G & - 7902 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
BARNETT PAUL K & - 8891 MORGAN LANDING WAY (North)
ZAPATA JORGE I & - 7907 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
GLORIOSO THERESA & - 7908 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
DAS JYOTI P & - 8643 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (North)
WEBB GARFIELD & - 7913 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
FAGAN KELLY & - 8975 MORGAN LANDING WAY (North)
VASSALLO MARK T & - 7914 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
JENA HEMANTA K & - 7919 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
ROGERS FRANK L & - 7920 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
MILECHMAN STEVEN & - 7925 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
GRANDA BRAD & - 8885 MORGAN LANDING WAY (North)
MALDONADO-VALERA RAIZA D & - 8892 MORGAN LANDING WAY (North)
RAMNARACE ELVIS & - 7926 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
POHL JASON & - 7931 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
DOUGLAS KATHLEEN B & - 8381 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
HELMY JAMES M & - 7937 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
CRAIN DAVID A - 8375 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
BRISKIN RONDA B - 8369 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
DUNN ROBERT W & - 7943 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
PSARROS NIKOLAOS & - 8879 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
BRANNER DOROTHY - 8363 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
BLUMENKRANZ JESSICA E & - 8357 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
JOSHI RASIKA & - 7949 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
PEARL BETSY J & - 7946 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
CRAIN MICHAEL S & - 7955 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
KOLODNY ROBIN J & - 8351 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
LAZARUS STEVEN L - 7961 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
BILLINGSLEY JOHN & - 7952 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
KONEN PAUL JR & - 8339 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
WINTNER IDALIA & - 7958 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
BLAIR SUSAN K & - 7967 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
RABEN DAMON & - 8333 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
HUFFMAN SHERILYN & - 8374 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
GROBSTEIN DAVID & - 8873 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
GREENBERG LORI & - 8327 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
BERRIE RICHARD M & - 7973 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
MARSHALL CHRISTOPHER E & - 7964 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
BUONOCORE STEPHEN M - 8368 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
KELSEY KENNETH & - 8575 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
PERRY ABIGAIL N & - 8321 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
WOLFE JEFFREY J & - 7979 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
WELLS CLAUDIUS R - 8886 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
AFSHAR AZADEH - 7970 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
CPHG HOLDINGS LLC - 8315 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
Redacted. - 7985 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
SPANBROEK SHAWN & - 7976 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
SHIMAN RISA & - 8569 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
JACKSON DAVID & - 8867 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
SIARMIAZHKA ANTON & - 8309 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
AYLYAROV ILYA & - 7982 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
MARCUS STEVEN L & - 8563 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
ZUCKERMAN ADAM D - 7997 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
LYNN DERRICK & - 8576 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
INGRID K DA SILVA HOFFA REVOCA - 8003 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
CHRISTIE NORMA M & - 7988 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
DIPRIMA PAUL A & - 8009 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
BUCHBINDER DARREN M & - 8557 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
THIELL NANCY J - 8969 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
SALISBURY TARA & - 8861 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
CHOINSKI HERMAN STACEY - 7994 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
BERRY TRISTAN M - No Address (Northeast)
None - 8000 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
COPPOLA DOMINICK P & - 8332 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
SHIMAN ALEXANDER & - 8021 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
JOVIC SARA B & - 8551 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
LEIBMAN CARISSA & - 8570 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
HERNANDEZ PENNY - 8006 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
MILGROM NATAN D & - 8303 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
DALE JAMES & - 8033 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
DASSA STEVEN L & - 8326 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
ELTAHAWY SHERIF & - 8855 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
MARTORANO ANTHONY S & - 8012 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
AHMED MOUSTAFA & - 8564 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
LUMIA RAYMO & - 8880 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
Redacted. - 8545 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
BARNETT BRADLEY W & - 8018 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
BUTLER JAMES R & - 8539 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
SMITH JARRETT H & - 8039 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
ROSINI MICHAEL V & - 8558 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
DESSER BROOKE N & - 8024 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
MCARDLE TOM - 8533 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
AVRITH TANYA ANN & - 8320 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
DEL VALLE ANGEL L - 8849 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
WEEKS MICHAEL D & - No Address (Northeast)
None - 8038 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
BASSO MICHELE - 8552 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
MILLER MARK D - 8527 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
WAGNER RYAN & - 8521 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
REISFIELD MARK & - 8051 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
FAIN ANGELA & - 8302 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
OLINS MALCOLM B & BETTY B TRUS - 8546 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
VAN KIRK TIMOTHY & - 8070 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
MEDAL MARVIN A LOPEZ & - 8843 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
GUILLAUME CARINE C - 8057 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
ALVAREZ JENNIFER D - 8874 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
KINNEY JUSTIN & - 8515 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
SEYMOUR JOHN - 8297 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
SCHAUDER EVAN & - 8063 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
HARDIE JACQUELINE M & - 8076 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
GLEICHENHAUS RACHEL & - 8540 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
BOSHNICK ROBIN M - 8837 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
AUSTIN JAMES K & - 8069 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
VENTO ANTONINO S - 8082 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
ESTEP ERICA N & - 8075 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
FRIEDMAN MARK D & - 8509 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
KEEN JOHN M & - 8278 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
KRUEGER AARON & - 8088 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
ALLEN DAVID & - 8534 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
KATZ ERIC & - 8831 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
ZENCHYK BRYAN & - 8868 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
CORRA JARED J & - 8094 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
ZAJC JUSTIN & - 8081 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
SAINTILUS ERMITH & - 8528 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
MONESTIME BERNADIN E & - 8087 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
FISHMAN JONATHON & - 8825 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
GUETTEL CAROLINE & - 8516 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
WEISS JEREMY S & - 8522 BRIAR ROSE PT (Northeast)
CHAMBERLAIN SAMANTHA R & - 8100 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
PARENT STACY E - 8272 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
DEREVENSKY SETH A & - 8106 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
SINGH BHANMATIE - 8819 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
EDWARDS MARIE SIOBHAN & - 8291 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
STITSKY EDITH DONNA - 8093 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
BRIGHT JULIE - 8099 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
WHELAN CHRISTOPHER T & - 8862 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
KAMEN PETER T & - 8813 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
ARMSTRONG APRIL & - 8266 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
HARRIS MARVIN D & - 8807 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
FINKERNAGEL GRETCHEN C & - 8118 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
ROGERS SEAN & - 8105 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
ROSIER SOPHIA & - 8260 EMERALD WINDS CIR (Northeast)
DROWICA COLIN D & - 8801 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northeast)
MITCHELL GAYLE & - 11546 PONYWALK TRL (East)
CLINE BRIAN S & - 8124 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
NADLER CRAIG J & - 8285 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
KWON YON HYOK & - 8111 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
GUERRA VALJEAN & - 8117 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
PIETKO SEBASTIAN P & - 8130 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
HAWORTH MARK R & - 8795 MORGAN LANDING WAY (East)
HICKENBOTTOM MARK D & - 8254 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
SEGURA SHIRLEY B & - 8279 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
JACKSON DIANA - 8136 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
LASTOFSKY DARREN & - 8248 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
WEISS JORDAN C & - 8123 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
ARROYO ALEXANDER & - 8129 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
LOFMAN LESLIE - 11552 PONYWALK TRL (East)
MARTIN EUGENE E III & - 8142 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
DAVIS HOWARD M & - 8832 MORGAN LANDING WAY (East)
MARKS MICHAEL & - 8135 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
GALIN KAMIAH C - 8789 MORGAN LANDING WAY (East)
CARHART JASON B & - 8236 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
WILSON ROSEMARY & - 8273 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
MARTIN DANA & - 8230 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
BAKER MEREDITH D - 8148 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
NEWMARK DAVID & - 8224 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
THOMAS CRAIG & - 8141 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
RUBINE JASON A & - 8826 MORGAN LANDING WAY (East)
ANUSBIGIAN MICHAEL K & - 8267 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
THR FLORIDA LP - 11565 PONYWALK TRL (East)
DUPONT JOANNE R & - 8154 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
PATTERSON JOHN M & - 8218 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
FRIEDBERG SCOTT L & - 8820 MORGAN LANDING WAY (East)
FONTAINE KEVEN & - 8206 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
SCHULER BRIAN J & - 11558 PONYWALK TRL (East)
PANCOAST NICHOLAS - 8212 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
WAYNE DENISE B - 8147 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
CONCEPCION DEREK & - 8200 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
WEISENBERG JASON - 8261 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
FINE DAVID A & - 8194 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
POTOK MATTHEW & - 8188 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
JOSE JIJO & - 8153 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
SILVER ILYSSA & - 8164 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
SELERT DANIEL & - 8790 MORGAN LANDING WAY (East)
NAPSKY JASON M & - 8814 MORGAN LANDING WAY (East)
BERG MICHAEL & - 8255 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
LIZONDRO EDDIE G - 8159 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
SCHNEIDER DAVID & - 8637 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (East)
VON SOHSTEN ROBERTO & - 8808 MORGAN LANDING WAY (East)
WALL JEFF & - 8404 MALEAR PALM DR (East)
CANYON SPRINGS HOA INC - 8404 MALEAR PALM DR (East)
CANYON SPRINGS HOA INC - 8802 MORGAN LANDING WAY (East)
GOLDSTEIN ERIC S & - 11564 PONYWALK TRL (East)
MONTALVO NORBERTO J & - 8165 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
NUNEZ PARODI EDUARDO RENE & - 8171 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
DENONCOUR JOANNE - 8237 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
JOHNSON DOUGLAS & - 8231 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
COFFEY DANIEL J & - 11571 PONYWALK TRL (East)
BRONSTEIN PETER R - 8219 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
DEAL ELIZABETH M & - 8225 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
DZIAK AGNIESZKA - 8195 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
SKUTTA MICHAEL F & - 8213 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
Redacted. - 8189 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
THYS SERGE J & - 8183 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
CHUNG CARLTON A & - 8173 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
SINGER-CORREA SHELLIE - 8177 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
GROSS GLENN & - 8201 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
GABA CHRISTOPHER & - 8207 EMERALD WINDS CIR (East)
NUSSBAUMER ALEXANDRA J - 11570 PONYWALK TRL (East)
HENDERSON NOUREDDINE & - 8404 MALEAR PALM DR (East)
CANYON SPRINGS HOA INC - 8404 MALEAR PALM DR (East)
CANYON SPRINGS HOA INC - 11576 PONYWALK TRL (East)
SLOAN DEAN A & - 8631 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (East)
CAGGIANI ENZO & - 11577 PONYWALK TRL (East)
Redacted. - 11783 FOX HILL CIR (East)
SPENCER CHRISTOPHER & - 11999 FOX HILL CIR (East)
SHAH MICHELLE S - 12005 FOX HILL CIR (East)
WEISSMAN STEVEN I & - 11993 FOX HILL CIR (East)
Redacted. - 12017 FOX HILL CIR (East)
LOFFREDO V ANTHONY & - 12011 FOX HILL CIR (East)
LITVIN LOUIS & - 8625 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (East)
GOLDSTEIN ANDREA & - 12023 FOX HILL CIR (East)
KASZUBSKI MARK J & - 11987 FOX HILL CIR (East)
GREEN NATHANIEL & - 11582 PONYWALK TRL (East)
DEVAYNES MICHAEL & - 11981 FOX HILL CIR (East)
WERNDORFER EILEEN & - 11588 PONYWALK TRL (East)
ALLEMAN TODD M & - 11789 FOX HILL CIR (East)
HSU I-WEN & - 11583 PONYWALK TRL (East)
CHERRY MARC EDWARD & - 11975 FOX HILL CIR (East)
COHEN IVAN M - 8665 MALEAR PALM DR (Southeast)
CANYON SPRINGS HOA INC - 12000 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
SCHEKER CESAR A & - 11982 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
HOWARD PAMELA M - 12006 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
WEBER DANIEL J & - 11969 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
JEUNE VLADMIR & - 11594 PONYWALK TRL (Southeast)
HUGHES JOHN J & - 12012 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
BOYCE MARK C & - 12018 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
REZENDE SALIM A & - 11795 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
ANSELMO SCOTT G & - 11963 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
KANTER DOUGLAS N & - 12024 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
MONTGOMERY SHERI L - 11958 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
DE ALMEIDA KLEPER & - 11957 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
GINDER ADAM B & - 11952 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
BEREN DAVID J & - 11726 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southeast)
CANYON SPRINGS HOA INC - 11951 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
OWNBEY GORDON S & - 11801 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
DOUGLAS BONNIE R & - 8619 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (Southeast)
KONOWITZ-SIRKIN JULIE A - 11802 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
MARTIN JESSICA Z & - 11946 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
KNIGHT BRANDON - 11945 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
TOBIN BRIAN & - 11722 ROCK LAKE TER (Southeast)
MYERS PAMELA A - 11940 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
ROSENBERG GLEN & - 11807 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
Redacted. - 11808 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
HANAKA PHILIP M & - 11939 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
HOOD KATHERINE F & - 11933 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
BECKER JEFF ROBERT - 11934 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
WEISS ROBERT M & - 11716 ROCK LAKE TER (Southeast)
MANRAJ KEVAN - 11814 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
CINNAMON ALLEN TRUST - 11927 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
GUDILINA ANASTASIA - 11813 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
HARRIS GILBERT B & - 11928 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
PADULO MICHAEL & - 11820 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
JACOBOWITZ ALISON M & - 11921 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
MISKELLY SHAUN A & - 11922 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
CALDWELL TH16 LLC - 11729 ROCK LAKE TER (Southeast)
INNOCENT TERTULIAN & - No Address (Southeast)
None - 11819 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
JACOBS RONALD L JR - 8626 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (Southeast)
MIRZA IMRAN H - 11912 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
MILLER ANDREW M & - 11826 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
DISTASIO ANTHONY F & - 11710 ROCK LAKE TER (Southeast)
SAKA GARY M & - 11909 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
WILLHITE THOMAS S & - 11723 ROCK LAKE TER (Southeast)
RIVERA BRYAN & - 11825 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
KAPLAN ABRAHAM H & - 11903 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
GABEL MICHAEL & - 11894 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
MORALES ANGEL L & - 11834 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
MIRZA ADNAN H & - 11888 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
SCHUK JEFFREY & - 11717 ROCK LAKE TER (Southeast)
GRZESIK THAIS & - 11897 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
DEAQUINO DONALD C & - 11831 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
WEBBER BARBARA S TRUST - 11846 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
PALOS DAVID G & - 11891 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
MATIAS RAMOS ANTONIO P & - 11856 FOX HILL CIR (Southeast)
NISIVOCCIA MARILYN C - 11704 ROCK LAKE TER (Southeast)
ALI ZAHEER A & - 11868 FOX HILL CIR (South)
DOOBAY RINOOKA - 11885 FOX HILL CIR (South)
FUNG CLAYTON & - 11711 ROCK LAKE TER (South)
CASSEL ROBYN V & - 8632 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (South)
PATEL BHARAT K & - 11837 FOX HILL CIR (South)
WINTERS ROY M & - 11879 FOX HILL CIR (South)
BLAUVELT JOEL & - 11843 FOX HILL CIR (South)
PATEL NIRAV & - 11705 ROCK LAKE TER (South)
WINEGRAD DAVID & - 11849 FOX HILL CIR (South)
IPPOLITO IGNAZIO & - 11873 FOX HILL CIR (South)
BAUDINO DANIEL & - 11698 ROCK LAKE TER (South)
HOLT MICHAEL & - 11867 FOX HILL CIR (South)
FIDUCIE FAMILIALE GRATIEN ET Y - 11855 FOX HILL CIR (South)
PARKER JENNIFER & - 11861 FOX HILL CIR (South)
COSTA RAYMOND A & - 8638 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (South)
MEKLER SAM & - 11699 ROCK LAKE TER (South)
BUSH IAN P & - 11693 ROCK LAKE TER (South)
SCHMIDT JOSHUA & - 11692 ROCK LAKE TER (South)
WHRITENOUR PAUL J & - 11687 ROCK LAKE TER (South)
CARTAILLER DANIELLE - 11848 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
KOMINSKY ERICA W & - 11818 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
DANIAL MOSHIRA K & - 11830 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
COHN ERIC & - 11824 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
FAHMY AMIR & - 11812 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
BAGOOSH LLC - 11842 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
BROWN KARL & - 11854 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
ATKINSON MARK STUART - 11836 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
KIETZMAN JESSICA D & - 11800 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
MCGRATH KEVIN M & - 11806 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
DANIEL GEORGE K & - 11860 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
TUMMINIA JOHN & - 11686 ROCK LAKE TER (South)
WILCHER SANDRA - 11681 ROCK LAKE TER (South)
LOBO DESMOND J & - 11866 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
OREILLY PAUL & - 11675 ROCK LAKE TER (South)
RIZZUTO MICHAEL C - 11861 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
EPSTEIN CORY M - 11872 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
SOFFER JOSEPH & - 11843 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
CARDENAS GUSTAVO A & - 11680 ROCK LAKE TER (South)
BREEN DANIEL F - 11837 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
LOIS NICOLE L & - 8644 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (South)
MARIN NELSON E & - 11669 ROCK LAKE TER (South)
FUHRMAN MICHAEL C & - 11831 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
CAMERON DOUGLAS H & - 11878 WINDMILL LAKE DR (South)
QUINN KEVIN J & - 11873 WINDMILL LAKE DR (Southwest)
KIRK BRIAN F & - 11825 WINDMILL LAKE DR (Southwest)
SIERRA JUAN C & - 11663 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
DIETHORN THOMAS J & - 11884 WINDMILL LAKE DR (Southwest)
ILCHERT JONATHAN & - 11674 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
SAMBATARO FRANK - 11879 WINDMILL LAKE DR (Southwest)
APICELLA ANTHONY J & - 8657 HAWKWOOD BAY DR (Southwest)
BAPTISTE JACQUES E & - 11657 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
FERREIRA KIERSTEN A & - 11890 WINDMILL LAKE DR (Southwest)
ANDERSON DONOVAN & - 8664 HAWKWOOD BAY DR (Southwest)
ROSEN HEIDI B - 11885 WINDMILL LAKE DR (Southwest)
RAY DAVID A & - 11668 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
KUEHNEL GREGG W & - 11651 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
NELSON MICHELE - 8670 HAWKWOOD BAY DR (Southwest)
HADAR BLAKE A - 8663 HAWKWOOD BAY DR (Southwest)
DESOLA NICHOLAS D & - 11662 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
ADDISON TODD W & - 11645 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
VITO GIUSEPPE & - 11801 WINDMILL LAKE DR (Southwest)
SCHUK CHAD I & - 11639 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
KISSEL JASON & - 11844 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
ULLOA ANA & - 8676 HAWKWOOD BAY DR (Southwest)
HALEVY EYAL & - 11838 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
KOZLOWSKI ERIN R & - 11850 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
ZION JAYSON & - 11656 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
KAPLAN SCOTT - 11832 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
SEIFER ROBERT E & - 8669 HAWKWOOD BAY DR (Southwest)
GOLDSTEIN JEFFREY E & - 11856 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
SOKOLOFF CHAD I & - 11826 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
DORLAND HOWARD & - 11862 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
SINTON PATRICIA - 11627 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
BAILEY JOSHUA & - 11868 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
COHEN EVAN E & - 11650 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
FLINT ADAM & - 11820 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
PERRAULT MICHAEL - 11841 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
WEBB CHRISTOPHER & - 11795 WINDMILL LAKE DR (Southwest)
PATRICK DAVID & - 11874 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
BREEN DANIEL F - 8682 HAWKWOOD BAY DR (Southwest)
SALAMA NASSER Y & - 11827 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
CECERE JOHN R & - 11880 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
TYMCHUK PAUL - 11814 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
JOSEPH SEBASTIAN & - 11863 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
SAMUELS LASCELLES A & - 11621 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
GREENE DAVID - 11886 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
FRIEDMAN STACY - 8675 HAWKWOOD BAY DR (Southwest)
RAMNARINE PARVEEN S & - 11821 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
11012 LLC - 11869 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
GUICH MOISES L - 11892 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
BREEN KELLY J & - 11875 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
Redacted. - 11808 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
GARCIA JUAN E & - 8681 HAWKWOOD BAY DR (Southwest)
MOSKOWITZ JAY & - 11620 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
RAMATI DANIEL C - 11881 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
HOROWITZ OSTFELD JACQUELINE & - 11815 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
ORTON ANDREW J & - 11898 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
NOVOSELETSKY JULIANA - 11802 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
FOXBRIAR GROUP LLC - 11809 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
STAAL MICHAEL K & - 11615 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
TIMMONS NICOLE & - 11887 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
PEPE JON P & - 11904 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
RUBIN PAOLA & - 11796 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
PATEL NITAL - 11803 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
GRIPPO DANIEL W - 11609 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
KEYS RENA - 11899 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
GREEN JAMES B & - 11790 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
KOGAN ANTHONY IV - 8922 STARHAVEN CV (Southwest)
NIX BROOKE ANN & - 8927 STARHAVEN CV (Southwest)
HENANN PHILIP E & - 11797 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (Southwest)
KAPLAN TRACI C & - 8916 STARHAVEN CV (Southwest)
QUINN TYLER & - 11590 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
BAROUK NEHAMA - 11603 ROCK LAKE TER (Southwest)
HAROON SARKER & - 8921 STARHAVEN CV (Southwest)
FIS MARIA & - 11784 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (West)
JEAN GILLES PRICE - 8910 STARHAVEN CV (West)
ASHLEY GRAHAM W - 8656 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (West)
FOX LOUISE OBER - 11597 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
NOEL PIERRE V - 8844 STARHAVEN CV (West)
GILL JAMAAL E & - 8915 STARHAVEN CV (West)
YE CESAR & - 11584 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
MAGUIRE SALLY & - 8850 STARHAVEN CV (West)
HINDS RONNIE M & - 8904 STARHAVEN CV (West)
FAHMY SAMER A & - 11778 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (West)
OBRIEN DANIEL J & - 8856 STARHAVEN CV (West)
RAPPAPORT DAVID S & - 8862 STARHAVEN CV (West)
ALMONTE CARLOS & - 8868 STARHAVEN CV (West)
HOLLIDAY JANETT P - 11591 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
WIECZOREK ANDREW S & - 8903 STARHAVEN CV (West)
SHATKIN ASA & - 8886 STARHAVEN CV (West)
CASSONE ROCKY - 11772 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (West)
SCHIFFMAN DANIEL K & - 8897 STARHAVEN CV (West)
KRESTY DANIEL L - 11578 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
KORMAN YAQIU Y - 8843 STARHAVEN CV (West)
PERDEI CLAUDIA V - 11585 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
SCHAPIRO SCOTT & - 8849 STARHAVEN CV (West)
KAPUPARA HITESH & - 8861 STARHAVEN CV (West)
FITZGERALD LARRY E & - 11766 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (West)
FARESI MARIANO M & - 8891 STARHAVEN CV (West)
GIBSON GARY A TRUST - 8855 STARHAVEN CV (West)
MAYA SALOMON & - 8885 STARHAVEN CV (West)
MONGIELLO ANTHONY T F& - 8867 STARHAVEN CV (West)
KENNETH & GAIL BROWNE TRUST & - 8873 STARHAVEN CV (West)
ODEN SHAWN A & - 8662 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (West)
KATCHER JARED & - 8879 STARHAVEN CV (West)
LARSON SHARON - 11579 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
WYSOCKI BRADLEY S & - 11572 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
MULHARE ROBERT J & - 11761 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (West)
SILVERSTEIN MARC & - 11760 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (West)
BILLINGHURST JASON & - 8680 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (West)
PILARSKI RICHARD TR - 8668 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (West)
PERRY JEFFREY M & - 11573 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
DEMIRANDA TATIANA - 8674 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (West)
PIERRO CHRISTINA & - 11754 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (West)
HUANG ZAIMING & - No Address (West)
None - 11566 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
ARDEN MELISSA - 8686 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (West)
JEAN JEAN CLAUDE & - 11749 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (West)
ZIEGLER GLENN & - 11748 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (West)
DECKER MARK J & - 8404 MALEAR PALM DR (West)
CANYON SPRINGS HOA INC - 8404 MALEAR PALM DR (West)
CANYON SPRINGS HOA INC - 11743 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (West)
WOJTOWICZ JEFF & - 11561 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
SCHAPIRO DOUGLAS - 11742 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (West)
RODRIGUEZ MANUEL S & - 11560 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
RILLING RICHARD J & - 11555 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
FEDO ILEANA - 8691 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (West)
DEUTSCH AARON B & - 11730 FOXBRIAR LAKE TRL (West)
SHORE STEVEN B - 11554 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
BONE PATRICIA - 11549 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
MANCUSO NATHAN G & - 11548 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
EDELSTEIN MATTHEW A - 11543 ROCK LAKE TER (West)
BROCH MATTHEW & - 8685 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (West)
BABU SURESH K & - 8679 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (Northwest)
EISENBERG ANDREW M & - 11542 ROCK LAKE TER (Northwest)
STEPHENS JAMES J & - 8673 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (Northwest)
MCCALL DAVID & - 11637 PONYWALK TRL (Northwest)
HORLAND JAMES A & - 8940 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
CAMINO LUIS & - 11631 PONYWALK TRL (Northwest)
FERNANDEZ EMILIO G - 8667 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (Northwest)
GRECO ANTHONY - 8975 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
VASSALLO MARK T & - 8934 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
MARCUS MICHAEL C & - 11625 PONYWALK TRL (Northwest)
KARCH MARTIN & - 8969 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
SALISBURY TARA & - 11636 PONYWALK TRL (Northwest)
BALDONI IVO & - 8963 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
PULVIRENTI CARMELO & - 8661 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (Northwest)
CAMARGO ANTONIO P & - 8928 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
FLUXMAN ILAN & - 11630 PONYWALK TRL (Northwest)
GREENBERG ROBYN S - 8957 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
SILVERSTEIN MICHAEL B & - 11729 ROCK LAKE TER (Northwest)
INNOCENT TERTULIAN & - 11624 PONYWALK TRL (Northwest)
RITCHIE TREVOR & - 8951 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
HAO YIHONG & - 11618 PONYWALK TRL (Northwest)
GOLUB BRENT & - 8922 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
VORSTMAN PAULA S - 8655 DAYSTAR RIDGE PT (Northwest)
LINDA MALDONADO LLC - 8945 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
LOSBY DAVID & - 11612 PONYWALK TRL (Northwest)
BLOCH MARCI R - 11606 PONYWALK TRL (Northwest)
KATZ JOEL & - 11600 PONYWALK TRL (Northwest)
MONTELLA MICHELE M - 8939 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
MILIAN ROBERTO - 11594 PONYWALK TRL (Northwest)
HUGHES JOHN J & - 8916 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
MCALLISTER LANCE J & - 8933 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
LAWSON DAVID & - 8927 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
GRECO JEFF & - 8910 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
MODY VISHAL & - 8921 MORGAN LANDING WAY (Northwest)
LIEMER ALAN SCOTT & - 8915 MORGAN LANDING WAY (North)
STONE MICHAEL & - 8404 MALEAR PALM DR (North)
CANYON SPRINGS HOA INC - 8404 MALEAR PALM DR (North)
CANYON SPRINGS HOA INC - 8981 MORGAN LANDING WAY (North)
MATTHEWS PETER G - 8665 MALEAR PALM DR (North)
CANYON SPRINGS HOA INC - 8904 MORGAN LANDING WAY (North)
SHAVELL RICHARD R & - 8909 MORGAN LANDING WAY (North)
ALONZO DANIEL & - 7866 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
BROMBERG ADAM M & - 7859 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
PRATT JAMES WALTER & - 7865 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
NUNEZ PETER - 7872 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
ROSENBLATT DEBRA S & - 7878 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
MORRIS CHRIS & - 7877 EMERALD WINDS CIR (North)
SACKS DAVID &