10349 SUNSTREAM LN
BOCA RATON, FL 33428
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 1767508 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There is one building on the property.
It was built in 1991.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "BOCA SPRINGS".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2019 Assessment | BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC changed from |
2016 Assessment | BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC changed from |
Flood Data
This property is partially within the AE Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 11.17 acres (245.36%) of the property is within this zone.
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 14.4 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Boca Raton through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC
2101 CENTRE PARK DR W STE 110
WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33409
Adjacent Properties
- 10412 SUNSTREAM LN (North)
BONILHA & BONILHA PROPERTIES I - 10065 COUNTRY BROOK RD (North)
WEYLAND GORDON P & - 10032 COUNTRY BROOK RD (North)
BURES MILAN & - 22456 OVERTURE CIR (North)
MENDEZ JAVIER & - No Address (North)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - No Address (North)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - 10861 FOX GLEN DR (North)
BRIGHT EUGENE - 10045 COUNTRY BROOK RD (North)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 22448 OVERTURE CIR (North)
MCKINLEY THOMAS - 10404 SUNSTREAM LN (North)
SARIHAN CEM & - 10218 ALLEGRO DR (North)
CINGOLANI RICHARD - 10231 BOCA SPRINGS DR (North)
PENHA GISELE B & - 10860 FOX GLEN DR (North)
ZAZZARO PETER C & - 22440 OVERTURE CIR (North)
VITOLO PATRICK F & - 10851 FOX GLEN DR (North)
ARAMOUNI ANTOINE R & - 10237 BOCA SPRINGS DR (North)
BENYOUNES MOHAMED & - 10036 COUNTRY BROOK RD (North)
BRONDOLO JERRLYN J - No Address (North)
None - 10243 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northeast)
MORRISSEE JOHN P & - 10049 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
MULLER GERTRUDE & - 10249 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northeast)
TOWNSEND LAWRENCE P - 22432 OVERTURE CIR (Northeast)
SEILER TAD & - 11171 SANDPOINT TER (Northeast)
NASCIMENTO INEZ M & - 10255 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northeast)
NUNEZ IVAN & - 10212 ALLEGRO DR (Northeast)
BARBARAN CALEB & - 10396 SUNSTREAM LN (Northeast)
CAMINITI LEO M & - 22424 OVERTURE CIR (Northeast)
ROMEO FELICIA - 10841 FOX GLEN DR (Northeast)
LADRECH LIVING TRUST - 10053 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
WEISZ DEBRA ANN - 10261 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northeast)
JONES ASHLEY S - 10005 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
LATOPOLSKI STANLEY J & - 10040 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
BARDAGI CARLOS A & - 22416 OVERTURE CIR (Northeast)
SUN KENNY K & - 10009 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
DOMINO JACQUELINE & - 10388 SUNSTREAM LN (Northeast)
COELHO MARCELO D & - 10206 ALLEGRO DR (Northeast)
DIAZ PETER M & - 10057 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
TSENG VANDERLEI & - 10831 FOX GLEN DR (Northeast)
MARANDICI MIRCEA P & - 10850 FOX GLEN DR (Northeast)
CANTAVE HERVE JOSEPH - 22408 OVERTURE CIR (Northeast)
IH3 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 10267 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northeast)
LAN HANOCH & - 10013 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
PIERSON DAPRA GLORIA - 10225 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northeast)
SETO EDWARD & - 10231 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northeast)
PENHA GISELE B & - 22301 FESTIVAL WAY (Northeast)
PARAISO COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION - 10017 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
CANETE ESCUDERO CARLOS & - 22301 FESTIVAL WAY (Northeast)
PARAISO COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION - 10008 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
SCHEFFER PAULA C - 22301 FESTIVAL WAY (Northeast)
PARAISO COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION - 10256 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northeast)
PAUL MARIE M - 10380 SUNSTREAM LN (Northeast)
BOGAD STEVEN R & - 10061 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
SRP SUB LLC - 10044 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
WINTHER HANSEN TERJE & - 10821 FOX GLEN DR (Northeast)
FELDMAN LEE R & - 10021 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
SAGAR SUNIL & - 10012 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
ROACHE DEBORAH V - 10273 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northeast)
DEMAIN DOUGLAS H & - 10237 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northeast)
BENYOUNES MOHAMED & - 10025 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
CHAN SHIRLEY & - 11163 SANDPOINT TER (Northeast)
MIJARES JOHN & - 10065 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
WEYLAND GORDON P & - 10372 SUNSTREAM LN (Northeast)
STANLEY TYQUAN A - 10016 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
ZUCCARO ROBERT & - 10029 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
LUTZ STEVEN D & - 10262 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northeast)
MONIZ CELSO L - 10840 FOX GLEN DR (Northeast)
ALDEN MICHAEL A & - 10811 FOX GLEN DR (Northeast)
GIFTS KERRY ANN & - 10048 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
CECERE GREGORY L - 10033 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
HAQUE MOHAMMED & - 10243 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northeast)
MORRISSEE JOHN P & - 10020 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
GRECO PASQUALE REV TRUST - 10037 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
TRENTACOSTE MICHELLE TRUST & - 10801 FOX GLEN DR (Northeast)
GREGG CAROL & - 10364 SUNSTREAM LN (Northeast)
IH3 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 10024 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
ROMAN STEPHEN M & - 10041 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
DEFAGO JAMES V & - 10052 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
NOVAK MICHAEL M & - 10279 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northeast)
DENIS ELIO - 10028 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
FRIEDLANDER JASON M & - 10356 SUNSTREAM LN (Northeast)
THIRD COLONY LLC - 10268 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northeast)
FEASTER DOUGLAS M JR - 10045 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 10049 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
MULLER GERTRUDE & - 11155 SANDPOINT TER (Northeast)
AYRIYAN ELENA - 10791 FOX GLEN DR (Northeast)
JEAN BAPTISTE MARIE A - 10830 FOX GLEN DR (Northeast)
DICKLER WILLIAM D - 10249 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northeast)
TOWNSEND LAWRENCE P - 10053 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
WEISZ DEBRA ANN - 10032 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
BURES MILAN & - 10057 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
TSENG VANDERLEI & - 10036 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
BRONDOLO JERRLYN J - 10781 FOX GLEN DR (Northeast)
LODATO ANTHONY & - 10040 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
BARDAGI CARLOS A & - 10056 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
KLASFELD MICHAEL C - 10044 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northeast)
WINTHER HANSEN TERJE & - 11147 SANDPOINT TER (East)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 10820 FOX GLEN DR (East)
BALABAN GEORGE & - 10048 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
CECERE GREGORY L - 10274 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
BRANNICK MICHELE - 10052 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
NOVAK MICHAEL M & - 10771 FOX GLEN DR (East)
SANDERS MICHAEL L & - 10810 FOX GLEN DR (East)
ZIPPER ARNOLD M - 10056 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
KLASFELD MICHAEL C - 10340 SUNSTREAM LN (East)
LOWE JAMES & - 10255 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
NUNEZ IVAN & - 10800 FOX GLEN DR (East)
GELB SHIKO & - 10285 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
MENACHO RICARDO - 11139 SANDPOINT TER (East)
ROMELUS JIMMY & - 10310 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
SHAPIRO PHILIP & - 10060 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
KARATAS BULENT - 10770 FOX GLEN DR (East)
ARGUEDAS FRANCISCO & - 10761 FOX GLEN DR (East)
FELIX DIAZ LAURA P & - 10332 SUNSTREAM LN (East)
BAFILE LETIZZIA - 10316 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
IH2 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 10064 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
CIRILLO ANTHONY J & - 10286 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
OWENS BRIAN E - 10261 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
JONES ASHLEY S - 10322 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
JUSTUS BABATOPE O & - 10751 FOX GLEN DR (East)
MILLER JACQUELINE N - 10324 SUNSTREAM LN (East)
PIUS LAUREN - 10136 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
WIARDA DEAN R - 10008 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
SCHEFFER PAULA C - 11131 SANDPOINT TER (East)
RAVESLOOT MATTHEW L & - 10132 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
MCBRAIN REBECCA A & - 10128 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
CUMMINGS BRYON H & - 10124 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
RHODES ROBERT C - 10108 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
SALOMON MICHEL & - 10112 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
MCCAULEY JOHN R & - 10120 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
YABLON ELYSE H - 10760 FOX GLEN DR (East)
RAPOPORT MICHAEL & - 10116 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
CASTELLANOS JOSE & - 10104 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
P T INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LLC - 10328 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
YEPES DANIEL & - 10096 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
KUSACA LLC - 10084 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
YAO QINGCHUAN & - 10100 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
HAWKE SYDNEY & - 10092 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
PAKRI MEELIS & - 10088 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
MASON TERRENCE & - 10068 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
ISLAM SHEIKH A - 10291 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
ROUDE VLADIMIR & - 10080 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
ABATAL YOUSSEF - No Address (East)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - No Address (East)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - 10316 SUNSTREAM LN (East)
NGUYEN TUAN H & - 10607 PALM SPRING DR (East)
2017 1 IH BORROWER LP - 10727 PALM SPRING DR (East)
RUSS GREGORY L & - 10267 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
LAN HANOCH & - 10334 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
ESPINAL FRANKLYN & - 10750 FOX GLEN DR (East)
QURESHI KHALID H & - No Address (East)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - No Address (East)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - 10072 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
SIDDIQUI PERVEZ A - 10308 SUNSTREAM LN (East)
CROUT TERRY L - No Address (East)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - No Address (East)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - No Address (East)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - No Address (East)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - 10726 PALM SPRING DR (East)
ASHMAN RICHARD C & - 10273 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
DEMAIN DOUGLAS H & - 10767 PALM SPRING DR (East)
MENEZES JOSE A & - 11140 SANDPOINT TER (East)
WATSON TERRY L & - 10297 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
HARBERS MARSHA D - 10300 SUNSTREAM LN (East)
MARTINEZ CARLOS & - 10775 PALM SPRING DR (East)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 10076 COUNTRY BROOK RD (East)
DISORBO MICHELE A - 11148 SANDPOINT TER (East)
AURBACH MARCIA & - 10310 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
SHAPIRO PHILIP & - 10783 PALM SPRING DR (East)
THEWS KARL G & - 10279 BOCA SPRINGS DR (East)
DENIS ELIO - 10791 PALM SPRING DR (Southeast)
TAVARES JACK M & - 10080 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Southeast)
ABATAL YOUSSEF - 10375 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
GELETKA MARK & - 11156 SANDPOINT TER (Southeast)
CORLEY RICARDO & - 10316 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
IH2 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 10303 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
ABRAHAM VARKEY - 10381 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
BOUDREAUX JOHN - 10799 PALM SPRING DR (Southeast)
Redacted. - 10285 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
MENACHO RICARDO - 10084 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Southeast)
YAO QINGCHUAN & - 10322 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
JUSTUS BABATOPE O & - 10387 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
VIADERO JOHN J & - 10088 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Southeast)
MASON TERRENCE & - 10291 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
ROUDE VLADIMIR & - 10805 PALM SPRING DR (Southeast)
Redacted. - 10328 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
YEPES DANIEL & - 10092 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Southeast)
PAKRI MEELIS & - 10393 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
CARBALLOSA RAUL E - 10309 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
SAWFORD MICHAEL & - 10297 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
HARBERS MARSHA D - No Address (Southeast)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - No Address (Southeast)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - 11172 SANDPOINT TER (Southeast)
COSTA CARLOS HENRIQUE GOMES & - 10334 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
ESPINAL FRANKLYN & - 10096 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Southeast)
KUSACA LLC - 10303 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
ABRAHAM VARKEY - 10591 PALM SPRING DR (Southeast)
SHARENKOVA MARIYANA & - 10309 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
SAWFORD MICHAEL & - 10807 PALM SPRING DR (Southeast)
DEKEL GILA & - No Address (Southeast)
None - 10405 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
OSCAR WENDA & - No Address (Southeast)
None - 10100 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Southeast)
HAWKE SYDNEY & - 10339 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southeast)
RESICAP FLORIDA OWNER II LLC - 10411 BOCA SPRINGS DR (South)
IH4 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 10339 BOCA SPRINGS DR (South)
RESICAP FLORIDA OWNER II LLC - 10345 BOCA SPRINGS DR (South)
ALVES ENRIQUETA M & - 10104 COUNTRY BROOK RD (South)
P T INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LLC - 10813 PALM SPRING DR (South)
BHAVSAR DHANESH & - 10351 BOCA SPRINGS DR (South)
BAGBY MARY - 11180 SANDPOINT TER (South)
PEASE DAVID R & - 10340 SUNSTREAM LN (South)
LOWE JAMES & - 10345 BOCA SPRINGS DR (South)
ALVES ENRIQUETA M & - 10101 JUDGE WINIKOFF RD (South)
BOCA GLADES BAPTIST CHURCH INC - 10417 BOCA SPRINGS DR (South)
GIACOMARRA ELIO M - 10108 COUNTRY BROOK RD (South)
SALOMON MICHEL & - 10357 BOCA SPRINGS DR (South)
SOLETZKY HELEN - 10256 BOCA SPRINGS DR (South)
PAUL MARIE M - 10351 BOCA SPRINGS DR (South)
BAGBY MARY - 10291 SUNSTREAM LN (South)
WELLIVER DAVID II - 10299 SUNSTREAM LN (South)
DOBRIN PAUL & - 10423 BOCA SPRINGS DR (South)
CLARKE ADRIANNE B - 10112 COUNTRY BROOK RD (South)
MCCAULEY JOHN R & - 10307 SUNSTREAM LN (South)
GARCIA MARIO E JR & - 10821 PALM SPRING DR (South)
KORN-BRADT ARLENE G - 10315 SUNSTREAM LN (South)
TRINH MICHAEL - 10323 SUNSTREAM LN (South)
SHNAYDER MARK & - 10614 PALM SPRING DR (South)
PATEL PARITA & - 10357 BOCA SPRINGS DR (South)
SOLETZKY HELEN - 10331 SUNSTREAM LN (South)
HARRISON RICHARD A & - 10080 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Southwest)
ABATAL YOUSSEF - 10339 SUNSTREAM LN (Southwest)
WHITE MICHAEL - 10116 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Southwest)
CASTELLANOS JOSE & - 10429 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southwest)
MAKHMUDOV ERKIN & - 10072 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Southwest)
SIDDIQUI PERVEZ A - 10291 SUNSTREAM LN (Southwest)
WELLIVER DAVID II - 10435 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southwest)
IH3 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 10120 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Southwest)
YABLON ELYSE H - 10829 PALM SPRING DR (Southwest)
AGUIAR WEMERSON & - 11188 SANDPOINT TER (Southwest)
AUMOITHE CHRISTIAN - 10124 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Southwest)
RHODES ROBERT C - 10299 SUNSTREAM LN (Southwest)
DOBRIN PAUL & - 10622 PALM SPRING DR (Southwest)
CHIN SHUE MARLON & - 10128 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Southwest)
CUMMINGS BRYON H & - 10307 SUNSTREAM LN (Southwest)
GARCIA MARIO E JR & - 10375 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southwest)
GELETKA MARK & - 10837 PALM SPRING DR (Southwest)
POBEREZHSKIY ILYA & - 10300 SUNSTREAM LN (Southwest)
MARTINEZ CARLOS & - 10132 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Southwest)
MCBRAIN REBECCA A & - 10630 PALM SPRING DR (Southwest)
LOCASCIO ROBYN A & - 11196 SANDPOINT TER (Southwest)
GAIDO JUAN & - 10381 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southwest)
BOUDREAUX JOHN - 10136 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Southwest)
WIARDA DEAN R - 10387 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southwest)
VIADERO JOHN J & - 10315 SUNSTREAM LN (Southwest)
TRINH MICHAEL - 10393 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southwest)
CARBALLOSA RAUL E - 10286 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Southwest)
OWENS BRIAN E - 10405 BOCA SPRINGS DR (West)
OSCAR WENDA & - 10638 PALM SPRING DR (West)
TUOTT EDWARD & - 10308 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
CROUT TERRY L - 10845 PALM SPRING DR (West)
WEIGERT JEAN M - 10411 BOCA SPRINGS DR (West)
IH4 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 10068 COUNTRY BROOK RD (West)
ISLAM SHEIKH A - 10417 BOCA SPRINGS DR (West)
GIACOMARRA ELIO M - 10654 PALM SPRING DR (West)
FAYER MICHAEL - 10423 BOCA SPRINGS DR (West)
CLARKE ADRIANNE B - 10429 BOCA SPRINGS DR (West)
MAKHMUDOV ERKIN & - 10435 BOCA SPRINGS DR (West)
IH3 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 10662 PALM SPRING DR (West)
SAINT HUBERT ODILE - 10441 BOCA SPRINGS DR (West)
DAVIS GLEN T & - 10316 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
NGUYEN TUAN H & - 10591 PALM SPRING DR (West)
SHARENKOVA MARIYANA & - 10323 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
SHNAYDER MARK & - 10274 BOCA SPRINGS DR (West)
BRANNICK MICHELE - 10670 PALM SPRING DR (West)
VEGA IVELISSE & - 10356 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
THIRD COLONY LLC - 10678 PALM SPRING DR (West)
THOMPSON CYNTHIA L & - 11115 SANDPOINT TER (West)
ACEVEDO JUAN A - 10694 PALM SPRING DR (West)
TRABEAUX CRAIG - 10710 PALM SPRING DR (West)
TAHA HOLDING LTD - 10702 PALM SPRING DR (West)
SOLASKI THOMAS P & - No Address (West)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - No Address (West)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - 11140 SANDPOINT TER (West)
WATSON TERRY L & - 10324 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
PIUS LAUREN - 10726 PALM SPRING DR (West)
ASHMAN RICHARD C & - 11148 SANDPOINT TER (West)
AURBACH MARCIA & - 11156 SANDPOINT TER (West)
CORLEY RICARDO & - 11172 SANDPOINT TER (West)
COSTA CARLOS HENRIQUE GOMES & - 11180 SANDPOINT TER (West)
PEASE DAVID R & - 10599 PALM SPRING DR (West)
PHARAND ANDRE & - 11196 SANDPOINT TER (West)
GAIDO JUAN & - 11188 SANDPOINT TER (West)
AUMOITHE CHRISTIAN - No Address (West)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - 10268 BOCA SPRINGS DR (West)
FEASTER DOUGLAS M JR - No Address (West)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - 11131 SANDPOINT TER (West)
RAVESLOOT MATTHEW L & - No Address (West)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - No Address (West)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - No Address (West)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - 11139 SANDPOINT TER (West)
ROMELUS JIMMY & - No Address (West)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - 11211 SANDPOINT TER (West)
SCHOHN SUSANA VALLEJO - 10332 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
BAFILE LETIZZIA - 10331 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
HARRISON RICHARD A & - No Address (West)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - No Address (West)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - 10727 PALM SPRING DR (West)
RUSS GREGORY L & - 10262 BOCA SPRINGS DR (West)
MONIZ CELSO L - No Address (West)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - No Address (West)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - 10460 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
KELLY MADELEINE & - 10468 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
KAVAK NIL & - 10711 PALM SPRING DR (West)
TRINDADE CAIO C & - 10703 PALM SPRING DR (West)
HLYNSKYY VASYL & - 10476 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
RAPCHIK JODY & - 10719 PALM SPRING DR (West)
PULIDO HERNANDO & - 10679 PALM SPRING DR (West)
LEONARD FREDERICK & - 10444 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
IH3 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 10687 PALM SPRING DR (West)
GULSEVER ERMAN & - 10695 PALM SPRING DR (West)
SAINT SIMON EMILIE - 10452 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
ZAMBRANO RODRIGO & - 10607 PALM SPRING DR (West)
2017 1 IH BORROWER LP - 10436 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
WANG WEN CHENG - 10671 PALM SPRING DR (West)
MILLER JEFFREY L & - 10428 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
NASSAR MOHAMMAD & - 10663 PALM SPRING DR (West)
GUIDET STEWART - 10655 PALM SPRING DR (West)
TOPALIAN ROGER L & - 10412 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
BONILHA & BONILHA PROPERTIES I - 10420 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
MARCHETTI ALFRED G & - 10647 PALM SPRING DR (West)
SAMUELS LESLIE R & - 10396 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
CAMINITI LEO M & - 10340 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
LOWE JAMES & - 10404 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
SARIHAN CEM & - 10388 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
COELHO MARCELO D & - 10639 PALM SPRING DR (West)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 10380 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
BOGAD STEVEN R & - 10372 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
STANLEY TYQUAN A - 10256 BOCA SPRINGS DR (West)
PAUL MARIE M - 10751 FOX GLEN DR (West)
MILLER JACQUELINE N - 10364 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
IH3 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 10631 PALM SPRING DR (West)
SAAB RAMI & - 10339 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
WHITE MICHAEL - 10356 SUNSTREAM LN (West)
THIRD COLONY LLC - No Address (West)
None - 10623 PALM SPRING DR (West)
ABADIR RANDA & - 11211 SANDPOINT TER (West)
SCHOHN SUSANA VALLEJO - 10476 SUNSTREAM LN (Northwest)
RAPCHIK JODY & - 10225 BOCA SPRINGS DR (Northwest)
SETO EDWARD & - 10476 SUNSTREAM LN (Northwest)
RAPCHIK JODY & - 10001 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
KNUDSEN RONNIE - 10468 SUNSTREAM LN (Northwest)
KAVAK NIL & - 10008 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
SCHEFFER PAULA C - 11203 SANDPOINT TER (Northwest)
JUSTICE DOUGLAS E & - 10900 FOX GLEN DR (Northwest)
OLIVEIRA HELTON P & - 10206 ALLEGRO DR (Northwest)
DIAZ PETER M & - 10005 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
LATOPOLSKI STANLEY J & - 10200 ALLEGRO DR (Northwest)
DIAZ PETER M TRUST & - 10460 SUNSTREAM LN (Northwest)
KELLY MADELEINE & - 10012 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
ROACHE DEBORAH V - 10009 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
DOMINO JACQUELINE & - 10194 ALLEGRO DR (Northwest)
ALTEF MARIA & - 10188 ALLEGRO DR (Northwest)
ALTEF DANIEL L & - 10013 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
PIERSON DAPRA GLORIA - 10182 ALLEGRO DR (Northwest)
ODIWO IDANESI & - 10615 PALM SPRING DR (Northwest)
YAP MICHAEL A & - 10452 SUNSTREAM LN (Northwest)
ZAMBRANO RODRIGO & - 10016 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
ZUCCARO ROBERT & - No Address (Northwest)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - 11195 SANDPOINT TER (Northwest)
SOZNAM FAMILY LIMITED PARTNERS - No Address (Northwest)
BOCA SPRINGS ASSN INC - 10176 ALLEGRO DR (Northwest)
HERBAS ABRAHAM ISMAEL & - 10064 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
CIRILLO ANTHONY J & - 10017 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
CANETE ESCUDERO CARLOS & - 10890 FOX GLEN DR (Northwest)
ARROYO JOVANIE & - 10911 FOX GLEN DR (Northwest)
SMITH KERRY - 10170 ALLEGRO DR (Northwest)
VALANCY STEVEN & - 10021 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
SAGAR SUNIL & - 22400 HAMMOCK ST (Northwest)
SCHOOL BOARD OF PALM BEACH COU - 10444 SUNSTREAM LN (Northwest)
IH3 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 10020 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
GRECO PASQUALE REV TRUST - 10901 FOX GLEN DR (Northwest)
LE KIMTHUY - 10025 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
CHAN SHIRLEY & - 10436 SUNSTREAM LN (Northwest)
WANG WEN CHENG - 11187 SANDPOINT TER (Northwest)
DUGGAN STEPHEN C & - 22400 HAMMOCK ST (Northwest)
SCHOOL BOARD OF PALM BEACH COU - 10024 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
ROMAN STEPHEN M & - 10880 FOX GLEN DR (Northwest)
TEFEL RICHARD M & - 10029 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
LUTZ STEVEN D & - 10891 FOX GLEN DR (Northwest)
OLIVEIRA GUTEMBERG C & - 10060 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
KARATAS BULENT - 10056 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
KLASFELD MICHAEL C - 10428 SUNSTREAM LN (Northwest)
NASSAR MOHAMMAD & - 10033 COUNTRY BROOK RD (Northwest)
HAQUE MOHAMMED & - 10881 FOX GLEN DR (North)
KEENAN SEAN A & - 10057 COUNTRY BROOK RD (North)
TSENG VANDERLEI & - 10028 COUNTRY BROOK RD (North)
FRIEDLANDER JASON M & - 10037 COUNTRY BROOK RD (North)
TRENTACOSTE MICHELLE TRUST & - 10420 SUNSTREAM LN (North)
MARCHETTI ALFRED G & - 10870 FOX GLEN DR (North)
SIMPSON TAMARA - 10061 COUNTRY BROOK RD (North)
SRP SUB LLC - 10871 FOX GLEN DR (North)
ROSS JUSTIN & - 22464 OVERTURE CIR (North)
FINNIGAN TREVOR R & - 11179 SANDPOINT TER (North)
BENLULU AVRAHAM S - 10041 COUNTRY BROOK RD (North)
DEFAGO JAMES V &