2995 REMINGTON BLVD
KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Commercial (Golf courses, driving ranges).
The lot is 5697648 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There are 3 buildings on the property.
It was built in 1996.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "REMINGTON PH 1 PB 8 PG 121-124".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2016 Assessment | FSC CLEARWATER II LLC changed from |
4 / 2014 | Golf courses, driving ranges Book 4602, Page 2656 |
2014 Assessment | FSC CLEARWATER II LLC changed from |
Flood Data
This property has multiple flood prone designations.
Zone | Description | BFE | Area (ac) |
---|---|---|---|
A | within floodplain | None | 3.81 (1.98%) |
AE | within floodplain | 61.0 | 46.52 (24.12%) |
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Kissimmee through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
FSC CLEARWATER II LLC
2995 REMINGTON BLVD
KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Adjacent Properties
- 172 HARWOOD CIR (North)
REYES ROBERTO A - 116 BURRELL CIR (North)
PENTON PAT K - 176 HARWOOD CIR (North)
SAAB OSCAR A - 174 HARWOOD CIR (North)
MILAGROS PEREZ EVELYN ANGELIQU - 118 BURRELL CIR (North)
GONTARSKI DORIS A - MONICA TER (North)
OSCEOLA COUNTY - 2972 MONICA TER (North)
JACKSON JAMES F - BURRELL CIR (Northeast)
REMINGTON CDD - 2976 MONICA TER (Northeast)
STEWART JAMES E JR - 86 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
UNDERWOOD PAUL - 88 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
AKISANYA OLUGBENGA - 90 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
GIARDIELLO ALFRED - 94 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
ODELL JOSEPH L II - 92 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
JOYCE J RUSSO REV TRUST - 98 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
STRUBLE CLAUDIA M - 96 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
PAMELA A BRUSS REV TRUST - 100 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
JOHNSON LISA E - 102 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
RIVERA JORGE - 142 EAST LAKE SHORE BLVD (Northeast)
COSME NELIDA - 104 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
HELFANT HARVEY I - 87 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
GOLDSMITH RICHARD - EAST LAKE SHORE BLVD (Northeast)
MCDONALD MICHAEL - 124 BURRELL CIR (Northeast)
LIPTON DAVID - 106 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
PENA REINA G - 91 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
RISMILLER GENE A - 89 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
PERILLO SALVATORE - 108 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
VEGUILLA SHAWN - 93 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
HURST DANIEL FRANCISCO - 110 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
JOHN L DUNN REVOCABLE LIVING T - 95 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
PEPKIE ARTHUR F - 97 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
STEWART OZLEM - 150 EAST LAKE SHORE BLVD (Northeast)
MACDONALD MICHAEL J - 99 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
ALMONTE YUBERKY - 101 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
LINSCOTT LLC - 103 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
FARROW SCOTT - 105 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
ZARESK PAMELA RLE - 107 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
FISHER SUSAN - 109 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
CIRO CARBONE FAMILY IRREV TRUS - 126 BURRELL CIR (Northeast)
KUNISCH JASON M - 111 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
MESSINA PATRICK M - 113 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
FREITES PAZ YANNETT - 115 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
PELAEZ ESPAILLAT IVETTE - 117 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
MORALES JESSE - 126 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
KIRK JEREMY JUSTIN JR - 121 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
ZARESK PAMELA RLE - 123 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
PHANEUF FLOYD G JR RLE - 125 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
ANDES JEANIE ANN - 127 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
EATON HOWARD C - 129 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
FREDERICK BRITTANY - 134 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
GOMEZ ORLANDO - 133 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
LYONS REVOCABLE TRUST - 128 BURRELL CIR (Northeast)
QUINTANA DANIEL - 137 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
MCCLUNG FAMILY TRUST - 139 CLUB VILLAS LN (Northeast)
BARNES BLANCA - 141 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
POTTS HATTIE L - CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
REMINGTON TRACT 1-A HOA INC - 143 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
PIRACHA MOHAMMAD UMAR - 145 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
MITCHELL MATTHEW C - 144 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
MCDONALD WENDY - 147 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
PROCTOR THEODORA J EST - 149 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
LAYTON ROBERT J - 130 BURRELL CIR (East)
A & H USA INVESTMENT INC - 146 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
MCCULLOUGH DANIEL C - 148 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
LYONS REVOCABLE TRUST - 151 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
MCLEAN LINDA R - 153 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
REECE DONALD E - 152 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
BORGER JAMES A - 155 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
NIZAR HIRANI LIVING TRUST - 157 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
CHEANG KIM WAE - 132 BURRELL CIR (East)
VALERE MYGUELSON - 159 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
ZURBRICK CHERYL - 158 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
ORLANDO JACK - 161 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
BRATOSIN BOGDAN - 160 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
RODRIGUEZ CARMEN P - 163 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
MYERS ROBERT K SR - 165 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
GIANGREGORIO ALESSANDRO - 162 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
SHOOK STEPHEN - 167 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
BRUNNER THOMAS G - 169 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
SCHAFER RICHARD ALAN - 134 BURRELL CIR (East)
NADEAU GAIL - 166 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
VAZQUEZ MARGARITA S - 171 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
KRICZKY LAUREN MARY - 173 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
AMBROSIO DEBORAH - 175 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
AMANFAM PROPERTIES LLC - 177 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
LINSCOTT LLC - 179 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
WILLIAMS ELIZABETH G - 181 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
E SIDNEY & NANCY L FOULKE TRUS - 183 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
NIETO CARRERO BENJAMIN - 178 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
FRANCESCHI GONZALES SURAMA ANG - 185 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
CANO JUDITH - 187 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
STERRETT DAVID SR - 180 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
LYONS REVOCABLE TRUST - 182 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
AVILES WILLIAM - 189 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
PHILLIPS EDWARD F III - 184 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
RIVERA ARCHILLA PEDRO - 191 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
SHEVLIN KATHRYN - 193 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
MEAUX KATHERINE E - 186 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
ROBERTS DEANNA G - 188 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
FERANEC CAREY L - 195 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
SIEVERS EUGENE P - 197 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
FUENTES FERNANDEZ VICENTE JOSE - 199 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
BAUMAN THERESA C - 190 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
SANTIAGO CARMEN T - STRATHMORE CIR (East)
REMINGTON CDD - 192 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
CRUZ CARTAGENA JUAN C - STRATHMORE CIR (East)
REMINGTON CDD - 194 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
VEGUILLA JOSE A - 196 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
HOUSE OF FREEDOM INC - REMINGTON BLVD (East)
REMINGTON CDD - 198 CLUB VILLAS LN (East)
LABARBERA GINA M - STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
REMINGTON CDD - 257 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
HP FLORIDA I LLC - EAST LAKE SHORE BLVD (Southeast)
REMINGTON CDD - 203 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
GIORDANO RAYMOND - 255 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
FUENTES GERARDO - 205 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
RIVERA FERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL - 207 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
MONTANEZ ORTIZ JERRY - 253 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
NUNEZ ESTEBAN J - 251 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
BURGOS FABIO - 209 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
SIM JAE BONG - 211 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
BAILEY JENNIFER A RLE - 249 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
RUSSELL PHILLIP M - 213 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
MOORE ELIZABETH RLE - 247 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
PORTER CARL P - 215 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
OLIVEIRA CARLOS A - 217 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
WILSON TERESA A - EAST LAKE SHORE BLVD (Southeast)
HOA OF LEGACY PARK INC - 245 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
MINASSIAN MARAL - 219 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
BRAXTON HEZEKIAH III - 221 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
ALONZO LUIS R - 243 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
ROMERO RAFAEL - 223 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
SAEED MUHAMMAD - 225 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
MARQUEZ DUARTE FRANCISCO JESUS - 241 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
SNYDER JOHN A - No Address (Southeast)
None - 227 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
SMITH JACKIE LEE JR - 239 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
MALDONADO SHANNON - 237 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
ANDERSON LURALEE M - 229 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
WHEELER JAMES S - 235 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
YOUNG ROSEMARIE I - 231 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
SURUJPAUL & LINDA RAMKELAWAN R - 233 STRATHMORE CIR (Southeast)
HATA RAYMOND R - No Address (Southeast)
None - REMINGTON BLVD (South)
REMINGTON CDD - LA TERRAZA LN (South)
REMINGTON CDD - LA TERRAZA LN (South)
OSCEOLA SETTLEMENT LLC - SCARBOROUGH DR (South)
REMINGTON CDD - CHADBURY WAY (Southwest)
REMINGTON CDD - 2757 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
BORSVOID GREGORY D - 2743 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
ROJAS KRISLYN - 2759 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
STROJIE WILLIAM P - 2741 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
MARINO JOSE - 2739 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
HUNTER KENNETH - 2761 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
MIRANDA JAIME A - 2737 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
DARRELL LIONEL - 2735 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
ZANNOTI AUGUSTO F - 2763 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
ALFORD ALAN L - 100 BURRELL CIR (Southwest)
ROMERO GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL - 2733 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
WEAVER RUSSELL - 2765 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
MCCULLOUGH JOHN D - 2731 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
WONG FOON CHUN - 2729 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
LEYVA JASON F - 102 BURRELL CIR (Southwest)
SMAINE CELINA B - 2767 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
LUNETTA CAROLE - 2727 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
HUERTA PEDRO J - 2725 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
MARTINEZ ERNESTO J - 2709 WORTHAM LN (Southwest)
JUSTICE JODI M - 2723 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
SEGOVIA HERMON D - 2721 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
CORPORATE CONSTRUCTION & DESIG - 2719 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
DEFILIPPIS RALPH L - 2707 WORTHAM LN (Southwest)
RIVERA EDWIN - 2717 SCARBOROUGH DR (Southwest)
TORRES LEONEL - EAST LAKE SHORE BLVD (Southwest)
REMINGTON CDD - JANICE KAY PL (Southwest)
REMINGTON CDD - 104 BURRELL CIR (Southwest)
BAGDASARIAN RICHARD - 2705 WORTHAM LN (Southwest)
STILLWAGON WARD S - 2704 SCARBOROUGH CT (Southwest)
VOSKUIL KAREN A - 2702 SCARBOROUGH CT (Southwest)
IPC HOMES LLC - 2700 SCARBOROUGH CT (Southwest)
O`SULLIVAN LINDA F RLE - 2703 WORTHAM LN (Southwest)
WEBER GARY E - 2701 WORTHAM LN (Southwest)
CHEVERE JOSHUA ANTHONY - REMINGTON BLVD (West)
REMINGTON CDD - 2703 SCARBOROUGH CT (West)
ROBERTSON RICHARD A SR - SCARBOROUGH DR (West)
REMINGTON CDD - 2709 SCARBOROUGH CT (West)
GUGLICH FAMILY TRUST - 2705 SCARBOROUGH CT (West)
BUEHRIG MATTHEW - 2713 SCARBOROUGH CT (West)
ANTHONY BENJAMIN - 2711 SCARBOROUGH CT (West)
KISH NICHOLAS CHRISTOPHER - 2717 SCARBOROUGH CT (West)
LOPEZ LEON ROBERTO - 211 FARRINGTON LN (West)
ACUNA JULIO C - 2719 SCARBOROUGH CT (West)
BILLITTERI ANDREW A - 2715 SCARBOROUGH CT (West)
CZARKOWSKI JOSEPH - 2699 SCARBOROUGH DR (West)
VENTURA CORSINO - 2707 SCARBOROUGH DR (West)
RODRIGUEZ VILLASMIL ASDRUBAL S - HARWOOD CIR (West)
REMINGTON PARTNERSHIP - 2695 SCARBOROUGH DR (West)
FILGUEIRAS GUILHERME - HARWOOD CIR (West)
REMINGTON CDD - 106 BURRELL CIR (West)
LEE JACK GERRIE - 209 FARRINGTON LN (West)
JANER VIVIANA M - 208 FARRINGTON LN (West)
THR FLORIDA LP - 206 FARRINGTON LN (West)
VINTIMILLA NAPOLEON P - 207 FARRINGTON LN (West)
RODCIN INMOBILIARE LLC - 101 HARWOOD CIR (West)
PATEL PRATIK - 204 FARRINGTON LN (West)
COEN JOHN F - 205 FARRINGTON LN (West)
TORRECH KARLA MICHELLE - 202 FARRINGTON LN (West)
GARY FAMILY TRUST - 203 FARRINGTON LN (West)
SILEN NILDA MARIA RLE - 2637 BALMORAL CT (West)
RIVERA GERMAN JR - HARWOOD CIR (West)
REMINGTON CDD - 103 HARWOOD CIR (West)
SANTIAGO DERRECK - BALMORAL CT (West)
REMINGTON CDD - 2635 BALMORAL CT (West)
TE HILSAN - 200 FARRINGTON LN (West)
PATRICK MATTAHAIS - FARRINGTON LN (West)
REMINGTON CDD - FARRINGTON LN (West)
REMINGTON CDD - 2633 BALMORAL CT (West)
FORBES COURTNEY - 102 HARWOOD CIR (West)
SIMPSON ROBERT STEPHEN - 2631 BALMORAL CT (West)
QUITIAN JAZMIN - REMINGTON BLVD (West)
REMINGTON CDD - 105 HARWOOD CIR (West)
HERNANDEZ DAVID - WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
REMINGTON CDD - 104 HARWOOD CIR (West)
YEARWOOD TASHA - WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
REMINGTON CDD - 2623 BALMORAL CT (West)
WILSON BARRY - 101 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
MEYER GLENN H - 102 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
NEGRON FRANCISCO - 207 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
CASTILLO MARIA ROSA - 205 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
GRULLON LORENZO MARIA - 209 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
CRUZ CECILIANA - 107 HARWOOD CIR (West)
SYLVESTER GERALDINE S - 104 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
PARKER JAMES S - 211 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
DELGADO PEREZ ADRIANA B - 203 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
JANOLO ESTEBAN L JR - 106 HARWOOD CIR (West)
PATTERSON PAUL - 103 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
BARR BILLY L - 213 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
FOLTZ GARY W - 106 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
MINOR JOHN C - 105 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
JMT GROUP FLORIDA LLC - 215 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
VAZQUEZ OLGA - 201 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
PATRICIA L SPENCER REVOCABLE T - 199 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
MCH SFR PROPERTY OWNER 1 LLC - 217 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
SCHROLL JOHN A - SOUTHAMPTON DR (West)
REMINGTON CDD - 110 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
SCRIBNER RONALD D - 108 BURRELL CIR (West)
LEVENSON DANIEL D - 107 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
SFR JV-2 2022-2 BORROWER LLC - 197 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
KANAKAPURA KUMAR P - 219 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
CULLEN STEPHEN E JR - 195 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
AYAYO HERMANEGILDO N - 108 HARWOOD CIR (West)
KIRSCH JANICE E - 112 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
PEREIRA BERNAL RICHARD A - 193 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
SILVA CARLOS - 221 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
RATH JAMES J - 114 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
2018-2 IH BORROWER LP - 109 HARWOOD CIR (West)
KRAVCHENKO NATALYA - 109 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
RUSSELL RONALD - 111 SOUTHAMPTON DR (West)
OCASIO RUBEN - 223 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
BONNLY L SUN & VANNA C SUN FAM - 191 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
BROWN JEFFREY M - 116 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
BOWLES JEFFERY D - 111 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
GERMAN GRISELDA - 113 SOUTHAMPTON DR (West)
FIRST STEP 1997 LIVING TRUST - 189 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
APONTE CONESA HECTOR ARTURO - 187 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
HAMPTON DALE EDWARD - 110 HARWOOD CIR (West)
LANZILLO ANTHONY R - 115 SOUTHAMPTON DR (West)
ANDRADE ABELARDO - 113 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
SANTIAGO NIEVES VICTOR JUAN - 115 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
SAMOUHI DENISE - 185 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
SEPULVEDA JESSICA V - 117 SOUTHAMPTON DR (West)
LOPEZ RAYMOND JESUS - 111 HARWOOD CIR (West)
ANDRADE MANUEL S - 119 SOUTHAMPTON DR (West)
DOWNES BRADLEY GAVIN - 117 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
ADAMS MARY T - 183 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
TRUE NORTH PROPERTY OWNER B LL - 119 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
LIU LIANGGAO - 181 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
ALVAREZ NILSON - 112 HARWOOD CIR (West)
OPENDOOR PROPERTY TRUST I - 179 WESTMORELAND CIR (West)
AMBROSIO RALPH - 121 SOUTHAMPTON DR (West)
OTERO RIVERA LEIDA ANNETTE - 123 SOUTHAMPTON DR (Northwest)
Redacted. - 121 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
TRASK LARRY - 177 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
URENA FAMILY TRUST - 175 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
SANTANA RAY P - 123 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
NOURI LARBI - 173 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
SCHWARTZ REGAN - 125 SOUTHAMPTON DR (Northwest)
PEREZ GLADYS JOHAN - 127 SOUTHAMPTON DR (Northwest)
AIRES MATTHEW - 171 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
VAILLANT GLENN A - 127 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
GARY R QUITTSCHREIBER LIVING T - 113 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
WALKER GARTH T - 169 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
RODRIGUEZ-CINTRON REVOCABLE TR - 129 SOUTHAMPTON DR (Northwest)
GOEL AZAD B - 129 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
ARGENAL ELISA - SOUTHAMPTON DR (Northwest)
REMINGTON CDD - 167 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
LITWINENKO VICKY - 131 SOUTHAMPTON DR (Northwest)
CONTRERAS JONATHAN - 165 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
2018-2 IH BORROWER LP - 131 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
LEONIS WARDNY - 133 SOUTHAMPTON DR (Northwest)
PEREZ LUIS - 163 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
DIAZ WASHINGTON L - 133 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
NATALE THEODORE B - WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
REMINGTON CDD - 159 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
VESTAL BRAD - 161 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
Redacted. - 135 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
GILMORE FRANCA RLE - 157 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
BALAY ROSE M - 115 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
MCCRAE KENNETH H - 137 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
WISOWATY SIGMUND J JR - 155 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
SALAZARVITERI VICTOR - 151 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
ROBERT PAUL MESSINA & THERESA - REMINGTON BLVD (Northwest)
REMINGTON CDD - 153 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
KOPOSKI MICHAEL JOSEPH - 139 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
SOSA LUIS ALBERTO - 149 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
DIRKS DOUGLAS D - 147 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
CARDENAS ISABEL C - 141 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
ROLDAN ALBERTO - 143 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
VELEZ HERIBERTO - 145 WESTMORELAND CIR (Northwest)
MEHRLICH TIMOTHY P - 117 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
RAMIREZ JIMMY T - 126 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
MONTEEN MORRIS REV TRUST - 128 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
GONZALEZ ELEAZAR JR - 130 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
2018-2 IH BORROWER LP - 132 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
ALEXANDER WILLIAM E - 119 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
JOE A HARTLEY & DIANNA M HARTL - 134 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
LOPEZ YOLANDA - 495 MARLLO RD (Northwest)
ECHEVERRY CARLOS ALBERTO - 110 BURRELL CIR (Northwest)
BAILLIE JAMES H - 121 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
GALARZA JEANETTE - 138 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
RODCIN INMOBILIARE LLC - 136 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
MOLINA BILLY - 140 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
RICHARDS STEPHEN M - 123 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
GARFIELD LIVING TRUST - 142 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
CIPRIAN NOLASTO ROBINSON - 2800 HARWOOD CT (Northwest)
NITSOS GEORGE - 125 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
LESTER JONATHAN - 2801 HARWOOD CT (Northwest)
MUNOZ YANINA CELESTE - 2803 HARWOOD CT (Northwest)
LOZANO-LUNA LENIN - 2805 HARWOOD CT (Northwest)
SHURBA STEVEN - 2750 VICKIE CT (Northwest)
CANDELARIO KEVIN DARIO - 196 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
LAND DAVID - 2807 HARWOOD CT (Northwest)
ROMAN DANIEL ALEJANDRO - 2809 HARWOOD CT (Northwest)
ROMAN EDUARDO - 2811 HARWOOD CT (Northwest)
OGAZ JODY A - 194 HARWOOD CIR (Northwest)
BURDETTE TIMOTHY C - 2813 HARWOOD CT (Northwest)
ALI FARRAH - 2780 VICKIE CT (North)
THOMASA R TOMPKINS RESIDENCE T - 2815 HARWOOD CT (North)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 192 HARWOOD CIR (North)
DOANG KIAMY - 2817 HARWOOD CT (North)
EVANS DONALD - 112 BURRELL CIR (North)
RIVERA LETICIA - 190 HARWOOD CIR (North)
JEWELL ROBERT K - 2819 HARWOOD CT (North)
LABBAN SAMUEL K - HARWOOD CIR (North)
REMINGTON CDD - 188 HARWOOD CIR (North)
ROMERO JUAN L - 160 HARWOOD CIR (North)
BROWN OPEL - 186 HARWOOD CIR (North)
COLON SANDRA M - 162 HARWOOD CIR (North)
TRUST NUMBER 010714-162 - 184 HARWOOD CIR (North)
ZALAZAR GABRIELLE G - 2850 VICKIE CT (North)
AROD PROPERTIES LLC - 164 HARWOOD CIR (North)
SAITTA THOMAS W - 166 HARWOOD CIR (North)
ALEXANDER AHMED U - 182 HARWOOD CIR (North)
CRUZ EDWIN - 114 BURRELL CIR (North)
LIBOY MARIO - 168 HARWOOD CIR (North)
KURESHI ZAFAR - 170 HARWOOD CIR (North)
PHILLIPS ROBERT B - 180 HARWOOD CIR (North)
MUMANOVIC ELDISA - 178 HARWOOD CIR (North)
MARZAN JOSE JR