0 MERE PKWY
ORLANDO, FL 32832
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 1204668 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "EAGLE CREEK PHASE 1A 55/137 TR".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2019 Assessment | HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL changed from |
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Orlando through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL
10180 EAGLE CREEK CENTER BLVD
ORLANDO, FLORIDA 32832
Adjacent Properties
- 10031 CHORLTON CIR (North)
ADEEL AND AISHA REVOCABLE TRUS - 10019 CHORLTON CIR (North)
TORRES JAVIER L - 9945 CHORLTON CIR (North)
BRUNTON HENRY - 9951 CHORLTON CIR (North)
GUARDIA PONCE ENEDI LORENA - 10007 CHORLTON CIR (North)
Redacted. - 9933 CHORLTON CIR (North)
MAGNESS SUSAN E - 10013 CHORLTON CIR (North)
BROWN DAMAN L - 9939 CHORLTON CIR (North)
RIVERA JOHN - 10555 MERE PKWY (North)
JOAN W DALE 2013 REVOCABLE TRU - 9908 CHORLTON CIR (North)
AGUILAR ANDREW R - 10108 CHORLTON CIR (North)
GOLDBERG STEVEN G - 10042 CHORLTON CIR (North)
MCILHENNY JOHN - 10036 CHORLTON CIR (North)
AIELLO TINA - 10030 CHORLTON CIR (North)
CEDENO BETSY - 9914 CHORLTON CIR (North)
HANCHI ANDRES P - 10024 CHORLTON CIR (North)
SG & SONS FAMILY INVESTMENTS L - 10018 CHORLTON CIR (North)
URIBE JUAN FERNANDO - 10012 CHORLTON CIR (North)
COOK JAMES A - 10006 CHORLTON CIR (North)
MCFARLAND AARYN A - 9950 CHORLTON CIR (North)
GOMEZ EUGENIO - 9944 CHORLTON CIR (North)
GEORGE TESSY - 9920 CHORLTON CIR (North)
HEGARTY DESMOND A - 9932 CHORLTON CIR (North)
GHARTEY KOFI Q - 9938 CHORLTON CIR (North)
ALEXANDER MARIAMMA - 9926 CHORLTON CIR (North)
BLAGG ACIMA MARIE - 10609 MERE PKWY (North)
MARRERO JESUS A - 10615 MERE PKWY (Northeast)
ROMEO JOHN MICHAEL - 0 HATHERTON CIR (Northeast)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 13106 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
JOHNSON LESLEY H - 10621 MERE PKWY (Northeast)
MERCED RAYMOND JR - 13112 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
BHAGRATIE KOWSILIA P - 13050 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
REINAT GONZALEZ MELINDA - 13118 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
MUTLAY MUSTAFA - 13044 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
TRUZZOLINO JOSEPH - 13038 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
CASTILLO LEONEL G - 13032 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
PEREZ SOTO WILLIAM B - 13124 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
DA SILVA VINICIUS MACHADO - 13130 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
BUSCH MICHAEL S - 13026 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
YOUSEF ASSAAD NOUREDDINE - 13020 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
NIGAGLIONI JOSE C - 13014 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
TEMPLE RICHARD - 13136 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
AMH 2014-1 BORROWER LLC - 13008 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
LINEARREAL LLC - 13045 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
LIN EMILY WJ - 13125 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
JIANG CELINE - 13142 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
DEBRARD ASHLEY - 12954 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
MADES BRETT - 13033 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
S P SMITH TUA FBO SCOTT SMITH - 12942 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
SANCHEZ EVELYN - No Address (Northeast)
None - 12948 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
BARDIN DAVID W - 13027 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
KOHLI RAMESH KUMAR - 10633 MERE PKWY (Northeast)
POLSELLI ROCCO A - 0 HATHERTON CIR (Northeast)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 12936 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
BEATO PRIXCILA M - 13021 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
SOUTH VICTORIA - 13137 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
ARORA ARUN - 13154 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
BELLAMY RYAN L - 12930 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
RIEHN MARIA E - 13015 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
GRISALES GUILLERMO - 13009 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
ROY BRIAN - 12918 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
ALONSO TOMAS - 13143 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
JIMENEZ CARLOS ALBERTO - 12924 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
WARD BRADLEY S - 12955 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
MOSER RICHARD NEAL JR - 12949 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
RABIN MATTHEW - 12912 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
FISHER MICHAEL - 13149 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
HIGGINS MATTHEW G - 12906 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
JOAN W DALE 2013 REVOCABLE TRU - 13160 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
PNR ENTERPRISES LLC - 12943 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
NUNEZ RAUL ORLANDO - 12937 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
PLATON ARNEL - 13155 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
MATTOS SANDRA ELAINE - 10639 MERE PKWY (Northeast)
YU MANYU - 13166 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
13166 OULTON CIRCLE LLC - 12868 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
Redacted. - 12913 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
M H BAWANY LLC - 13161 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
RAMOS GUSTAVO A - 12851 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
DAVIS CORINNE A - 13172 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
NIU JIANLI - 12862 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
Redacted. - 12856 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
Redacted. - 13167 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
AVILA GASTON - 10645 MERE PKWY (Northeast)
OQUENDO ADRIANA L - 12839 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
12839 LAND TRUST - 12850 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
LU YUQING - 13208 OULTON CIR (Northeast)
MANGAN RICHARD W - 12844 OULTON CIR (East)
CARAJAL ALVAREZ RODRIGO NICOLA - 12833 OULTON CIR (East)
CRUZ MARIA TERESA A - 13173 OULTON CIR (East)
VENTURA JUAN - 12838 OULTON CIR (East)
CONDE-ROSA ANA M - 10819 TILSTON PT (East)
HOWELL EDWARD J - 10825 TILSTON PT (East)
CHOPRA RAMESH - 12827 OULTON CIR (East)
LAU DOON - 10831 TILSTON PT (East)
ATTIA RAED - 13214 OULTON CIR (East)
ELLIOTT LARRY - 10837 TILSTON PT (East)
MONTECRISTO GROUP LLC - 10651 MERE PKWY (East)
CURCIO RICHARD J - 12821 OULTON CIR (East)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL HVH BORRO - 12832 OULTON CIR (East)
COAKLEY CHRISTINA - 12826 OULTON CIR (East)
CAO VINO ANDREIA A - 12815 OULTON CIR (East)
GARGUILO STEVEN VINCENT - 13227 OULTON CIR (East)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 12820 OULTON CIR (East)
CRUZ WILLIAM - 13220 OULTON CIR (East)
CHESLEY HEATHER C - 10806 TILSTON PT (East)
PARMIN FAMILY LIVING TRUST - 12814 OULTON CIR (East)
DAUBER NIV - 12809 OULTON CIR (East)
KARAMARKOVICH MICHAEL - 10843 TILSTON PT (East)
VICTORIA ALEXIE A - 13226 OULTON CIR (East)
RAMOS GIL-CESAR DE LA CRUZ JR - 10812 TILSTON PT (East)
VILLAR JOSE - 12808 OULTON CIR (East)
PATEL SONAL - 13018 HATHERTON CIR (East)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 10818 TILSTON PT (East)
ARCHER MITZI LEANN - 10824 TILSTON PT (East)
Redacted. - 12755 OULTON CIR (East)
MOIZUDDIN MOHAMMED - 12754 OULTON CIR (East)
VALIERO WASHINGTON - 10842 TILSTON PT (East)
CHOU LU-CHIEN - 10830 TILSTON PT (East)
LEIBUSHOR FAMILY TRUST - 12749 OULTON CIR (East)
LIU XUEQUN - 13232 OULTON CIR (East)
LE KIM KHANH - 10836 TILSTON PT (East)
WANG XIN - 10663 MERE PKWY (East)
GONZALEZ VICTOR H - 12743 OULTON CIR (East)
Redacted. - 13233 OULTON CIR (East)
RUCKS ADAM - 12748 OULTON CIR (East)
MORALES CLARISSA L - 12742 OULTON CIR (East)
COTTO MICHELLE L - 10669 MERE PKWY (East)
PINEDA-LOSADA FAMILY TRUST - 13238 OULTON CIR (East)
ALLEN DENA HOYT LIFE ESTATE - 12737 OULTON CIR (East)
MARSHALL ERIC - 12736 OULTON CIR (East)
PEREZ-GARCIA MICHAEL - 13239 OULTON CIR (East)
LUZURIAGA MOREJON HECTOR PAUL - 10675 MERE PKWY (East)
BERNARD JULIA BRISBANE - 12730 OULTON CIR (East)
SCHWAB JESSICA ANN - 12731 OULTON CIR (East)
WILKINS DEJUAN - 13244 OULTON CIR (East)
GOEZ EFRAIN ANTONIO - 12725 OULTON CIR (East)
IGNACIO GENE L - 13245 OULTON CIR (East)
PRIMECO BUILDERS LLC - 10731 MERE PKWY (East)
HAMANA FALCON NELSON RAFAEL - 13250 OULTON CIR (East)
YUE ALAN M - 10737 MERE PKWY (East)
CHAO MAUDER - 12719 OULTON CIR (East)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 12519 OULTON CIR (East)
Redacted. - 13251 OULTON CIR (East)
RAMOS LISA 50% - 10743 MERE PKWY (East)
SFR 2012-1 FLORIDA LLC - 12525 OULTON CIR (East)
SEGOVIA BRYAN ALEXANDER - 13256 OULTON CIR (East)
FISHER THOMAS J - 12531 OULTON CIR (East)
RIVKIN ALEKSANDR - 12537 OULTON CIR (East)
DEAS BRONWYNE M - 12713 OULTON CIR (East)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 12543 OULTON CIR (East)
DENG HONG - 12549 OULTON CIR (East)
GALLAGHER MICHELLE - 12555 OULTON CIR (East)
TEJADA HERBERT R - 12707 OULTON CIR (East)
SAMIE SAYARD - 12609 OULTON CIR (East)
SANCHEZ RAFAEL A - 0 OULTON CIR (East)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 13263 OULTON CIR (East)
KOLASINSKI PHILIP S - 13262 OULTON CIR (East)
MERCADO DARLENE CRUZ - 12615 OULTON CIR (East)
JIN TAO - 12524 OULTON CIR (East)
SANTIAGO RICHARD - 12621 OULTON CIR (East)
RJ AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT ONE L - 13269 OULTON CIR (East)
GRISOLI JOAO MARCELO A - 12530 OULTON CIR (East)
Redacted. - 13309 SPROSTON PT (East)
RESTREPO JORGE ARMANDO - 12536 OULTON CIR (East)
SPENCER DONALD I - 10718 MERE PKWY (East)
RODANTE AARON J - 12542 OULTON CIR (East)
BRUNELLE JODIE - 10724 MERE PKWY (East)
BADEGARSHOMALI BELLA - 13315 SPROSTON PT (East)
DE LA CRUZ MEREDITH L - 12548 OULTON CIR (East)
Redacted. - 12554 OULTON CIR (East)
RHODES LEONA OWENS - 13321 SPROSTON PT (East)
RHODES DAVID MILTON - 13309 BUDWORTH CIR (East)
MOCTEZUMA LUIS E - 10730 MERE PKWY (East)
DONELLAN PATRICK R - 12608 OULTON CIR (East)
ALI FAISAL - 12620 OULTON CIR (East)
AUXXE INVESTMENTS GROUP LLC - 13308 SPROSTON PT (East)
Redacted. - 10736 MERE PKWY (East)
DANFORD SHANNON WILLARD - 13327 SPROSTON PT (East)
CARVALHO CASTILHO WILSON JOSE - 12614 OULTON CIR (East)
HO JUI-LIEN CHOU - 13314 SPROSTON PT (East)
BADILLO ALDARONDO JOSE R - 10742 MERE PKWY (East)
SPOOR JEFFERY A - 13333 SPROSTON PT (East)
AH4R PROPERTIES LLC - 13320 BUDWORTH CIR (East)
INMOBILIARIA FLORES VEGA INC - 13320 SPROSTON PT (East)
CHEN LIRAN - 13321 BUDWORTH CIR (East)
FELICIANO-EMMANUELLI MELBA - 13332 SPROSTON PT (East)
LEBRON MELVIN R - 13326 SPROSTON PT (East)
PRESSOIR CLIRVAENS - 13327 BUDWORTH CIR (East)
FARRAGHER ROBERT - 13326 BUDWORTH CIR (East)
URBINA MARCOS - 13333 BUDWORTH CIR (East)
STANDISH ANTHONY - 13332 BUDWORTH CIR (East)
CENTENO SONIA LAGUNZAD - 14150 BUDWORTH CIR (East)
Redacted. - 13439 DAVENHAM PT (East)
OTERO FERREIRAS PEDRO MANUEL - 13438 DAVENHAM PT (East)
CAVE KEVIN - 13339 BUDWORTH CIR (East)
ALLEN MICHAEL D LIFE ESTATE - 14144 BUDWORTH CIR (East)
Redacted. - 13338 BUDWORTH CIR (East)
VALDEZ ARLENE J - 14138 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
Redacted. - 14132 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
RIVERA WAGNER - 13445 DAVENHAM PT (Southeast)
RANSOM JOSEPH REID - 14114 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MISSICK MATTHEW CHRISTMAN - 14126 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
Redacted. - 13450 DAVENHAM PT (Southeast)
LAM YUEN ANDY - 0 DAVENHAM PT (Southeast)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 14120 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
HOSFORD RYAN - 13406 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
CHEN SHUANG - 13451 DAVENHAM PT (Southeast)
DEGRACIA RAMON JR - 14042 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
SWEENEY PETER - 14048 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
DE LA CRUZ HARRY G - 14108 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
DALY FLORENCE A - 14018 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
ROGERS MAURICE P III - 14030 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
JOHNSON JERRAMI - 14024 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
OSORIO ALEJANDRO - 14036 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
BROAD CLOUD PROPERTY LLC - 13950 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
CARBONELL ROBERT JR - 14012 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
BURGOS YAN R - 13412 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
NEBEL LORI ANN - 13944 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
GAZZINELLI LOUISE ALESSANDRA - 13938 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
13938 BUDWORTH CIRCLE LAND TRU - 14157 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MULLALY DEIRDRE G - 13932 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
RIVERA LAURALI - 14151 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
KORBAR LAWRENCE J - 13926 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
TRAN JENNIE THAM - 14115 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
CHAVEZ LUZ A - 14127 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MURTEZI ADIL - 14145 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
DURANGO CHIRINOS ELSIMAR C - 14139 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
CHEN WEIMIN TIM - 14121 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
NARASIMHAN SUBASREE - 14133 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
DUTKA ANDREW - 14037 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
LIBUNAO RAMON V - 14019 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
BADOLA RITU - 14049 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
WADE MARIA - 14055 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MUCHERU JAMES S - 14025 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
Redacted. - 14043 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
LING LI - 14031 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
ANDAL LEOPOLDO M - 13920 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
IS SANTI CORP - 13951 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MCCAFFREY RACHEL A - 14013 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
BADOLA TRUST - 14007 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
HARS CHRISTOPHER - 13945 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
GAUGHAN ROBERT T - 13418 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MATOS FERREIRA ROSE MARIE - 13914 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MACAPAGAL SONJA T - 13933 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
CAI SONG LIANG - 0 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 0 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
ORANGE COUNTY BCC - 13908 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
DIAZ JOSE D - 13915 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
GRAVES DONALD C TRUSTEE - 13424 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
HILDERBRANDT RODNEY LEE - 13848 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
SUH CHRIS - 13849 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MOLINARI ANDRE - 13842 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
SALINAS ANA CECILIA - 13437 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
GAYED FADY - 13831 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
SANTIAGO ROBERTO - 0 MERE PKWY (Southeast)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 13836 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
KENDALL AND CYNTHIA HARRIS JOI - 13819 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
BERRY STEPHANIE SOPHIA - 13443 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
LI LEWIS - 13830 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
KEZER ANDREW - 13442 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
QUEZADA KELVIN - 0 MERE PKWY (Southeast)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 13807 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
CHAVANNES MARILYN - 13425 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 13757 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MICKENHEIM PATRICK T - 13824 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
KARKA MICHAEL ADAM - 13513 GOOSTRY PT (Southeast)
HERNANDEZ NORLOUN - 13519 GOOSTRY PT (Southeast)
KANAGARAJAH SHAKUNTALA - 13818 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MENDEZ-PERALTA PATRICIA - 13449 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
KELLY STEVEN S - 13448 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
FURUYA SHIGEKI - 13751 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MICHAEL RAYMOND SOZIO AND HEAT - 13812 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
URDANETA ALIZO DANIEL ALBERTO - 13745 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MORLINO CHARLES F - 13507 GOOSTRY PT (Southeast)
SERRANO-SIDDIQUI CAROLINE - 13806 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
PIELOW LYNN MARIE - 13739 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
LUCIANO-MARRERO OSCAR - 13525 GOOSTRY PT (Southeast)
JASIEWICZ JONATHAN - 13756 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MARTINEZ JOEL - 13733 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
OLIVEIRA PATRICIA JESUS AMARAL - 13454 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
SANTANTA DILCIA HERNANDEZ - 13455 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
VELEZ-CAMACHO CARLOS - 13750 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
LOPEZ-AGUDO JOSE J - 13531 GOOSTRY PT (Southeast)
Redacted. - 13744 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
CRUZ MARIA CARMELA M - 13727 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
CREVECOEUR JAMES H - 13506 GOOSTRY PT (Southeast)
MOORE DIANE M - 13738 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
GAZZINELLI LUIS - 13461 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
WALSH KEVIN B - 13721 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
BERREONDO MAURICIO - 13460 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
KITH KHUN - 13518 GOOSTRY PT (Southeast)
DANIELSON ROGER U - 13715 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MARTINEZ VICTOR A - 13732 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
LAROCHELLE JEFFREY S - 13524 GOOSTRY PT (Southeast)
KRIEGH-FLEMING GUYLENE DEE - 13467 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
SYPNIEWSKI RYAN - 13726 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
KODE DURGA S - 13530 GOOSTRY PT (Southeast)
HERNANDEZ GABRIEL - 13720 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
CONFORME KATIUSCA GISELLA - 13655 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
LIU XINSHENG - 13714 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
PRIOSTI ANDRE LUIS HAACKE - 13649 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
VELASCO GAMERO ROBERTO L - 13708 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
YACKEL JEFFREY - 13473 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
CANCELOSI JOHN R - 10741 MOTTRAM PT (Southeast)
HOPF MEGHAN - 13643 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
ODUIBHIR KERRY A - 13654 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
KARA YOSSRA - 10735 MOTTRAM PT (Southeast)
CASTRO BAUDELIO - 13648 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
WILSON GREGORY LEE - 13509 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
KELARESTANI MAYSAM - 10729 MOTTRAM PT (Southeast)
VELASQUEZ SUAREZ ANDREA FERNAN - 13637 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
Redacted. - 13625 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
Redacted. - No Address (Southeast)
None - No Address (Southeast)
None - 13515 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MAHMOUD MAGDY M - 13613 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
SCHWEITZER ALBERT - 10723 MOTTRAM PT (Southeast)
SMITH JENNIFER - 13527 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
GOPINATHAN THARA - No Address (Southeast)
None - 13607 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
MALDONADO CLAUDIO - 13539 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
NIXON WILLIAM G - 10717 MOTTRAM PT (Southeast)
DINH DOROTHY - 13508 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
JUSINO VICTOR - 13545 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
BEGLEY SEAN TERRENCE - 13533 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
DINKINS VANARD - No Address (Southeast)
None - No Address (Southeast)
None - 13514 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
HERRERA LUIS A - No Address (Southeast)
None - 10711 MOTTRAM PT (Southeast)
SHING JANE WONG - 10751 GAWSWORTH PT (Southeast)
GRANT DEBRA LIFE ESTATE - 13520 BUDWORTH CIR (Southeast)
DOVALES SUHAILA - 10722 MOTTRAM PT (Southeast)
SANTOS GOMEZ YOSELYN - No Address (South)
None - 13526 BUDWORTH CIR (South)
IBRAHIM KRIS - 13538 BUDWORTH CIR (South)
CARMODY SHANNON - 13532 BUDWORTH CIR (South)
SCHOTT ADAM - 10716 MOTTRAM PT (South)
JEAN-LOUIS JERRY - 10733 GAWSWORTH PT (South)
FARRISON IRENE C - No Address (South)
None - 10705 MOTTRAM PT (South)
DOWELL ROBERT CRAMER - No Address (South)
None - 10721 GAWSWORTH PT (South)
OSBOURNE KENESHA - 10710 MOTTRAM PT (South)
ESTEBAN FRANCISCO - 10715 GAWSWORTH PT (South)
Redacted. - 10704 MOTTRAM PT (South)
HJALMARSSON JON GUNNSTEINN - No Address (South)
None - 10709 GAWSWORTH PT (South)
DEGRACIA ALFREDO - No Address (South)
None - 10649 GAWSWORTH PT (South)
GELBWAKS JEFFREY A - No Address (South)
None - No Address (South)
None - 10643 GAWSWORTH PT (South)
PERELLO MIGUEL A - 10637 GAWSWORTH PT (South)
MOORE JOHN PHILIP JR - No Address (South)
None - No Address (South)
None - 10625 GAWSWORTH PT (South)
GONZALEZ GRISELDA - 10350 EMERSON LAKE BLVD (South)
EAGLE CREEK DEVELOPMENT CORP - 10619 GAWSWORTH PT (South)
CICO STEPHEN JOHN - No Address (South)
None - No Address (South)
None - 10607 GAWSWORTH PT (South)
PINHEIRO GILBERTO JR - 10624 GAWSWORTH PT (South)
BEHRENS KEVIN JEFFREY - 10618 GAWSWORTH PT (South)
ANDERSON WILLIAM J - 10606 GAWSWORTH PT (South)
ALLISON CHARLES MONROE - 10612 GAWSWORTH PT (South)
FRANKLIN DARIN L - 13319 HALKYN PT (Southwest)
DRHOURHI KHADIJA - 13324 HALKYN PT (Southwest)
HJALTASON SNORRI - 13318 HALKYN PT (Southwest)
BRUCALE ANTHONY THOMAS - 0 HESWALL RUN (Southwest)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 13313 HALKYN PT (Southwest)
DA CORTA ANDREW MICHAEL - 0 HESWALL RUN (Southwest)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 13442 HESWALL RUN (Southwest)
KAMEL AHMED KAMAL - 0 HESWALL RUN (Southwest)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 13312 HALKYN PT (Southwest)
KRALL DANIEL - 13443 HESWALL RUN (Southwest)
AM & M ORLANDO PROPERTIES LLC - 13436 HESWALL RUN (Southwest)
GRACE SCOTT WAYNE - 13430 HESWALL RUN (Southwest)
ESTEVES DE TRABAL AIDA M - 13437 HESWALL RUN (Southwest)
GIACOMINI ANTONIO SERGIO JR - 13424 HESWALL RUN (Southwest)
BANNISTER ERNEST LEE JR - 13306 HALKYN PT (Southwest)
ROSANNA CAMILO FAMILY TRUST - 13431 HESWALL RUN (Southwest)
VALERIO THOMAS - 13418 HESWALL RUN (Southwest)
ROSS EDWARD ALLAN - 13419 HESWALL RUN (Southwest)
ASBERG HJORDIS - 10100 EMERSON LAKE BLVD (Southwest)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 13412 HESWALL RUN (Southwest)
LACERDA ROSILANE E - 13413 HESWALL RUN (West)
VU ALEXANDER T - 13307 HALKYN PT (West)
GONZALEZ MARIA - 13406 HESWALL RUN (West)
MCDOUGALL ROBERT JOHN LIFE EST - 10536 MERE PKWY (West)
MEMBRIDO JUVY ANN - 13407 HESWALL RUN (West)
EWELL FAMILY TRUST - 10238 HATTON CIR (West)
COCA THIRUMAL RAO - 10244 HATTON CIR (West)
TORRES JOSE LUIS - 10232 HATTON CIR (West)
WARREN CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLC - 10226 HATTON CIR (West)
HAUKSSON KNUTUR GRETAR - 13256 BRAMHALL RUN (West)
SMOLIKOWSKI ERIC - 9608 HATTON CIR (West)
COLON JOSE E - 10220 HATTON CIR (West)
BOBADILLA EVER SAMUEL - 10524 MERE PKWY (West)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 9614 HATTON CIR (West)
SARGENT BENJAMIN W - 10214 HATTON CIR (West)
GONZALEZ GLORIA - 10208 HATTON CIR (West)
GUNNARSSON LLC - 10530 MERE PKWY (West)
ORANGE COUNTY BCC - 9620 HATTON CIR (West)
GREEN JOHN W - 10142 HATTON CIR (West)
KAKAVAND BAHRAM - 10233 HATTON CIR (West)
LINXIA CORP - 10239 HATTON CIR (West)
TAVERAS DEBORAH - 10136 HATTON CIR (West)
KHAN MOHAMMED I - 10221 HATTON CIR (West)
TRIAD VENTURES LLC - 9609 HATTON CIR (West)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 10215 HATTON CIR (West)
HOUGE ERIK C - 10130 HATTON CIR (West)
RAWAL SUNDEEP R - 13250 BRAMHALL RUN (West)
BOU PEREZ CARMEN INES - 10143 HATTON CIR (West)
CAROL ANN HOUGE LIVING TRUST - 9621 HATTON CIR (West)
PALACIOS JUAN CARLOS DAVID - 9626 HATTON CIR (West)
SANDERS NICOLE DIMAGGIO - 10124 HATTON CIR (West)
AUSTIN GRANT W - 10118 HATTON CIR (West)
WARD BRIAN R - 10112 HATTON CIR (West)
DOMINGUEZ FELIX - 10137 HATTON CIR (West)
SHARMA AMAN - 10131 HATTON CIR (West)
MASOUD ASHRAF SHAKER SOLIMAN - 10106 HATTON CIR (West)
GABAY LLOYD T - 13244 BRAMHALL RUN (West)
GYLFI OMAR HEDINSSON TRUST - 10125 HATTON CIR (West)
AUSHERMAN THOMAS D - 9632 HATTON CIR (West)
JUZA IMRE - 9633 HATTON CIR (West)
REHMAN ARSHAD - 10044 HATTON CIR (West)
PATEL HENASH V - 10119 HATTON CIR (West)
CLARK JOHN STEPHEN JR LIFE EST - 13257 BRAMHALL RUN (West)
SANCHEZ SANDRA - 10038 HATTON CIR (West)
PAZ CARLOS HUMBERTO - 10113 HATTON CIR (West)
KELLOCK HEIDI-MARIE - 10032 HATTON CIR (West)
DUARTE JASON ERIC - 10107 HATTON CIR (West)
LATOUCHE RITCHIE P - 9639 HATTON CIR (West)
SEECHARAN ADESH - 9638 HATTON CIR (West)
DODSON STEPHEN BRANT - 10026 HATTON CIR (West)
FLAQUER MIGUEL A - 10045 HATTON CIR (West)
SANCHEZ STEVEN - 0 HATTON CIR (West)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 10039 HATTON CIR (West)
ESTARIS RAUL B - 13238 BRAMHALL RUN (West)
PABON RALPH - 10033 HATTON CIR (West)
BOOKER ANDREW J - 13227 MINSHULL PT (West)
COMPTON STEVEN A - 10014 HATTON CIR (West)
SIRIVICHA SUPAT - 13226 MINSHULL PT (West)
KREUL KORY J - 9651 HATTON CIR (West)
NAAZLI MOHSIN SHAIKH LIVING TR - 10021 HATTON CIR (West)
LEE KARLA F - 9644 HATTON CIR (West)
SPYERS-DURAN PETER - 0 MERE PKWY (West)
EAGLE CREEK DEVELOPMENT CORP - 10008 HATTON CIR (West)
JONES KEVIN - 13251 BRAMHALL RUN (West)
GUTIERREZ TEMISTOCLES JR - 9943 HATTON CIR (West)
MANCHIKANTI JAGADISH - 13221 MINSHULL PT (West)
DIAZ ROSARIO LUIS A - 9942 HATTON CIR (West)
SAUCIER ROY K JR - 13220 MINSHULL PT (West)
OMANA JUAN J - 9650 HATTON CIR (West)
SHUKLA KSHITIJ - 9713 HATTON CIR (West)
FISHER FREDERICK - 9936 HATTON CIR (West)
PATEL BELA A - 13232 BRAMHALL RUN (West)
FLOREZ JOHN RICO - 9931 HATTON CIR (West)
MASTERS CHARLES E - 9913 HATTON CIR (West)
CHERIAN ROBIN - 9930 HATTON CIR (West)
DIERCKSEN WILLIAM CHARLES JR - 13215 MINSHULL PT (West)
DABOIN VICTOR WILLIAM - 13214 MINSHULL PT (West)
MANOHARAN DAVID P - 9719 HATTON CIR (West)
RODRIGUEZ-MARIN YOMAYRA - 9845 HATTON CIR (West)
GLATT DAVID B - 9839 HATTON CIR (West)
ERDAG NAMIK - 9907 HATTON CIR (West)
GISLASON HALLDOR PAUL LIFE EST - 13239 BRAMHALL RUN (West)
KIM EDWARD H C - 9833 HATTON CIR (West)
COCHRAN MICHAEL - 9924 HATTON CIR (West)
DE LA ROSA SANTIAGO A - 9706 HATTON CIR (West)
SWIFT JOHN - 9731 HATTON CIR (West)
CORDERO CLAUDETTE M - 9827 HATTON CIR (West)
VERSEEUW MARINUS F - 10519 MERE PKWY (West)
JONASSAINT INSLEY - 13208 MINSHULL PT (West)
POINSON JOHN R LIFE ESTATE - No Address (West)
None - 13226 BRAMHALL RUN (West)
FERRER DIRSAURIS - 9918 HATTON CIR (West)
AIDALA STEVEN - 9712 HATTON CIR (West)
BEHRENS TRAVIS - 9906 HATTON CIR (West)
SHEN LIN - 9844 HATTON CIR (West)
MARIANO ANGELA H - 9912 HATTON CIR (West)
TYSON DAVID R LIFE ESTATE - 13209 MINSHULL PT (West)
COOPER WILLIAM KEITH - 9832 HATTON CIR (West)
MCGARITY WILLIAM DARRYL - 9838 HATTON CIR (West)
BAKER BRYAN W - 9718 HATTON CIR (West)
AIELLO STEVEN - 9826 HATTON CIR (West)
HOPPER ROBERT L - 9820 HATTON CIR (West)
VO KHOA ANH - 9808 HATTON CIR (West)
HOWARD JOHN C II - 9724 HATTON CIR (West)
ZEITOUN SAMI - 13220 BRAMHALL RUN (West)
SULLIVAN JAMES - 13233 BRAMHALL RUN (West)
PAGAN PEDRO - 9730 HATTON CIR (West)
VASWANI-BOWLES SHARMILA B - 9736 HATTON CIR (West)
CASTRO JORGE A - 9754 HATTON CIR (West)
DESAI RAJIV HASMUKHRAY - 9742 HATTON CIR (West)
GARCIA GUSTAVO J - 9748 HATTON CIR (West)
RITTENBERG MICHEL HENRY - 10531 MERE PKWY (Northwest)
HERNANDEZ HERIBERTO - 10112 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
MONDESIR CHESTER - 10118 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
CARMELITA B & ABRAHAM N LIM RE - 10106 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
ROSARIO MARINO - 13214 BRAMHALL RUN (Northwest)
VIDHANI MAHESH - 13221 BRAMHALL RUN (Northwest)
WEISER STEVE - 10124 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
V-WIN 12 LLC - 10107 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
GIUSTI JENNIFER ANN - 10136 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
PERALTA FRANCISCO - 10130 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
ZULUAGA LUZ MARINA - 10142 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
REZENDE ROGERIO - 10113 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
SFR 2012-1 FLORIDA LLC - 10154 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
MACDONALD JANE - 10148 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
FERNANDEZ LUIS G CORDOBA - 10119 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
AFOLABI ABIMBOLA ADEBISI - 10125 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
ORTIZ ORTIZ FRANCISCO - 13208 BRAMHALL RUN (Northwest)
NEWBAY HOLDINGS LLC - 10131 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
PEREZ BRAULIN EUGENIO - 10208 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
NGUYEN TAN - 10214 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
EPELMAN GUSTAVO - 10137 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
SANCHEZ WILLIAM A - 10143 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
SRP SUB LLC - 10220 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
ECHEVERRY JAIME ANDRES - 13209 BRAMHALL RUN (Northwest)
Redacted. - 10149 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
PHAN THOMAS M - 10226 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
CARMELITA B & ABRAHAM N LIM RE - 10232 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
KENT CORY - 10209 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
CASTRO JUDITH - 10238 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
SHAMJI IQBAL - 10537 MERE PKWY (Northwest)
NAIPAUL CUTHBERT A - 10215 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
PASSAPERA MYRNA - 10244 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
RENO-LY KIMBERLY ANN - 10221 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
ECHEVERRY JAIME ANDRES - 10250 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
CASTEJON JENNIFER - 10432 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
GALARZA ELIZABETH - 10426 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 10420 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
OSPINA JUAN CARLOS - 10256 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
STEINDORSSON ULFAR - 10233 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
RAMIREZ KEISY K - 10239 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
MARLAND MARY KATHERINE - 10414 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
GONZALEZ-CONTRERAS FRANCISCO J - 10245 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
RIVERA RAYSA - 10262 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
SHEN YUGONG - 10408 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
SABU ANTHONY - 10340 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
BATLEMENTO MARC - 9806 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
IYER SANTOSH H - 10251 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
BOSTROM ERIC BRIAN II - 10334 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
ARTES JESSICA A - 10328 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
CZAPKA ANTHONY J JR - 10257 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
WARD NATHANIEL T - 10318 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
WALLACE ALAN J - 10263 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
DESARIO PAUL J - 10322 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
GUNNAR THORLAKSSON TRUST - 9812 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
MACKINZIE WILLIAM CHARLES IV - 10324 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
YOUNG CHAD LIFE ESTATE - 10307 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 10316 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
MALONE JASON BRADLEY - 10330 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
SNYDER TYSON R - 10310 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
THOMAS VARUGHESE - 10319 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
PATEL RAJENDRA G - 10336 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
HAYES BARBARA JULIET LIFE ESTA - 10421 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
RICE ROBERT E - 10409 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
BUNCE ERIK L - 9818 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
ROSA ROSA SONIA MARGARITA - 10341 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
METWALY HOSSAMELDIN M - 10329 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
CELENTANO GAETANO - 10427 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
LEIBUSHOR FAMILY TRUST - 10325 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
LANDAZABAL MAURICIO - 10304 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
BRUNIE JOHN F - 10335 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
DAVIS SCOTT A - 10433 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 10331 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
ALVAREZ NORA E - 10543 MERE PKWY (Northwest)
NEYCHEV VLADIMIR K - 10317 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
EILON DANIEL - 10337 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
MOUSSA NERMIN - 9807 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
MICHAEL P BYRON REVOCABLE TRUS - 10305 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
ALZATE JOSE OMAR - 10343 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
ANTEQUINO JOSEPH F - 9824 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
FANCY SHANE N - 10349 MALPAS PT (Northwest)
THR FLORIDA L P - 10237 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
WASHBURN JEREMY - 10236 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
JOAN W DALE REVOCABLE TRUST - 9819 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
AOURIK OUAFA - 10225 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
JAWORSKI ANDREW - 9830 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
WU BIN - 10230 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
POP MARTIN A - 10219 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
AH4R PROPERTIES LLC - 9825 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
PAN YI - 10224 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
MORGAN BEN HAMID - 10213 CHORLTON CIR (Northwest)
SIDECO ALFONSO - 10218 CHORLTON CIR (North)
DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS TIAGO - 9836 CHORLTON CIR (North)
GUTIERREZ YARELY - 10207 CHORLTON CIR (North)
LABIB SHADY - 0 CHORLTON CIR (North)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 9831 CHORLTON CIR (North)
FORTUNA JOSEPH - 10212 CHORLTON CIR (North)
LAYA JULIO JOSE ACEITUNO - 10151 CHORLTON CIR (North)
SANTIAGO ERIC - 10549 MERE PKWY (North)
SAID ALEJANDRA - 10206 CHORLTON CIR (North)
VILLANUEVA RAYMOND B - 10144 CHORLTON CIR (North)
GOMEZ-HERNANDEZ ALEX - 10145 CHORLTON CIR (North)
DE LA PAZ RICARDO - 9843 CHORLTON CIR (North)
MALDONADO JOSELIN - 9842 CHORLTON CIR (North)
SANTIAGO ROBERT A - 10139 CHORLTON CIR (North)
DARGENIO LIZBETH - 10138 CHORLTON CIR (North)
ERASLAN AKIN N - 10627 MERE PKWY (North)
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF EAGL - 10133 CHORLTON CIR (North)
PECK BRIAN - 10132 CHORLTON CIR (North)
SANCHEZ NANCY M - 9909 CHORLTON CIR (North)
KHAN IRFAN LIFE ESTATE - 10127 CHORLTON CIR (North)
ORTIZ DE LA RENTA JUAN G - 10126 CHORLTON CIR (North)
DALY JOANNA - 9848 CHORLTON CIR (North)
WU CHENG CHAI - 10121 CHORLTON CIR (North)
WASHINGTON CHARLOTTE E - 10120 CHORLTON CIR (North)
BOJANOWSKI TIMOTHY - 9921 CHORLTON CIR (North)
HAWKINS LOUISE T - 10114 CHORLTON CIR (North)
GONZALEZ RAMON B