6237 YORKTOWN DR UNIT 137
ORLANDO, FL 32807
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Condominiums).
Lookup other condos in this complex
The lot is 101764 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There is one building on the property.
It was built in 1985.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "HIDDEN CREEK CONDO PH 8 3729/8".
Flood Data
This property is partially within the AE Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 2.18 acres (71.72%) of the property is within this zone.
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 92.5 feet.
Note: this property is a condominium and the digital parcel footprint may not correspond with the actual unit location.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
Voter | Address | Gender | Age | Party | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNEAU, LINDA KAY (ORA 112961950) | 6237 YORKTOWN DR ORLANDO, FL 32807 | female | 73 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
BRUNEAU, GEORGE JOHN (ORA 112961954) | 6237 YORKTOWN DR ORLANDO, FL 32807 | male | 81 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
These listings are address-matched and not guaranteed to be correctly linked to a property.
Source: Florida Division of Elections
Learn more about Orlando through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
BRUNEAU GEORGE J
BRUNEAU LINDA K
6237 YORKTOWN DR
ORLANDO, FLORIDA 32807
Adjacent Properties
- 1716 SILVER CREEK CT UNIT 101 (Northeast)
LU SEAN SR - 1742 HIDDEN CREEK BLVD UNIT 113 (Northeast)
HARALSON SUSAN ELENA - 1738 HIDDEN CREEK BLVD UNIT 111 (Northeast)
RULLAN DIAZ LILLIAN JUDITH - 1744 HIDDEN CREEK BLVD UNIT 114 (Northeast)
JIMENEZ GUILLERMO - 1710 SILVER CREEK CT UNIT 98 (Northeast)
TRUST NO 1710-98 - 1704 SILVER CREEK CT UNIT 95 (Northeast)
ALLEN BENJAMIN JAMES IV - 1722 SILVER CREEK CT UNIT 104 (Northeast)
AGUILAR MONICA VALERIA - 1720 SILVER CREEK CT UNIT 103 (Northeast)
ARENSON CLIFFORD - 1728 HIDDEN CREEK BLVD UNIT 106 (Northeast)
SANCHEZ ENRIQUE G - 1734 HIDDEN CREEK BLVD UNIT 109 (Northeast)
SABETI HOUSHANG - 1714 SILVER CREEK CT UNIT 100 (Northeast)
TRUST NO 1714-100 - 1740 HIDDEN CREEK BLVD UNIT 112 (Northeast)
GRULLON SANTANA CHAKYRIS C - 1724 SILVER CREEK CT UNIT 105 (Northeast)
HOSEY ABIGAIL J - 1746 HIDDEN CREEK BLVD UNIT 115 (Northeast)
HENDRIX LISA R - 1730 HIDDEN CREEK BLVD UNIT 107 (Northeast)
ECKENROD TERRANCE F - 1706 SILVER CREEK CT UNIT 96 (Northeast)
BONGIANNI ROBERT E - 1732 HIDDEN CREEK BLVD UNIT 108 (Northeast)
BIECKER MICHELE A - 1708 SILVER CREEK CT UNIT 97 (Northeast)
BLOOM CHARLENE - 1748 HIDDEN CREEK BLVD UNIT 116 (Northeast)
COBOS CARLOS A - 1702 SILVER CREEK CT UNIT 94 (Northeast)
COVELLI NICOLAS - 1736 HIDDEN CREEK BLVD UNIT 110 (Northeast)
VELAZQUEZ FUENTES RANDY - 1718 SILVER CREEK CT UNIT 102 (Northeast)
RUSSO ELEANOR - 1712 SILVER CREEK CT UNIT 99 (Northeast)
ALFAOUR OSAMA M - 6293 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 214 (East)
PALAMARCHUCK VERA - 6297 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 211 (East)
DEVELDER PHYLLIS R LIFE ESTATE - 6299 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 212 (East)
6299 ARLINGTON FAMILY LAND TRU - 6298 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 209 (East)
FERNANDEZ CARLOS M - 6295 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 213 (East)
PEDROSO ALEXIS - 6288 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 204 (East)
MEDINA JEANNETTE - 6292 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 206 (East)
AQUINO NOE ROSARIO - 6296 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 208 (East)
GRANT ANTOINETTE - 6291 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 215 (East)
ROSEBAK ARLINGTON LLC - 6289 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 216 (East)
NERIS JOSE - 6294 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 207 (East)
KERBEN EDWARD A - 6287 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 217 (East)
PADUA TRINIDAD PEDRO A - 6300 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 210 (East)
SHORTT NATHAN M - 6290 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 205 (East)
VELEZ ANDRES F - 6266 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 134 (Southeast)
LEVY CHARLES L JR - 6268 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 133 (Southeast)
WASHINGTON RENEE - 6274 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 130 (Southeast)
ALI AAMIR - 6279 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 125 (Southeast)
CASTILLO CATHERINE - 6264 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 135 (Southeast)
LOPEZ LORDES - 6262 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 136 (Southeast)
VELASQUEZ IVETTE - 6267 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 119 (Southeast)
LUCAS REBECCA - 6269 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 120 (Southeast)
LUTZEL BRUCE C - 6278 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 128 (Southeast)
RAHAL GHASSAN M - 6263 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 117 (Southeast)
SHIER STEPHEN MICHAEL JR - 6273 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 122 (Southeast)
ROBERTS VICTORIA ANN - 6281 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 126 (Southeast)
SOSA CARLOS - 6271 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 121 (Southeast)
SILVA AMADA - 6275 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 123 (Southeast)
CARBONE DIANA - 6277 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 124 (Southeast)
SOLANO FELIX JUAN - 6270 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 132 (Southeast)
Redacted. - 6272 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 131 (Southeast)
GARCIA KAREN - 6276 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 129 (Southeast)
GROSKINSKY MICHAEL W - 6280 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 127 (Southeast)
FERNANDEZ HUGO - 6265 WHISPERING WAY UNIT 118 (Southeast)
ANDERSON DAISY M LIFE ESTATE - 6249 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 164 (South)
VILLASENOR LINA - 6247 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 165 (South)
WILDE ANGELA A - 6248 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 170 (South)
MURAZIKOVA UMIDAKHON - 6260 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 176 (South)
PAZ RAFAEL - 6280 YORKTOWN DR UNIT 186 (South)
TRUST NO 6280-186 - 6278 YORKTOWN DR UNIT 185 (South)
SHRIMPLIN CHRISTOPHER M - 6254 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 173 (South)
INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING AND I - 6246 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 169 (South)
KOHLI RAMESH KUMAR - 6266 YORKTOWN DR UNIT 179 (South)
ORLANDO REAL ESTATE LLP - 6250 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 171 (South)
LYONS ANN - 6282 YORKTOWN DR UNIT 187 (South)
Redacted. - 6245 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 166 (South)
NEW EARTH PROPERTIES LLLP - 6251 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 163 (South)
ALVAREZ CARLO - 6253 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 162 (South)
ROCS SOLID HOMES LLC - 6255 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 161 (South)
TRSTE LLCTR COMMUNITY CHARAITA - 6252 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 172 (South)
SINGH KAWAL - 6244 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 168 (South)
MAXWELL LINDA K - 6262 YORKTOWN DR UNIT 177 (South)
FAROOQUI SHEEMA - 6259 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 159 (South)
SOKOLOV VERCHO K - 6268 YORKTOWN DR UNIT 180 (South)
AVILA BLADIMIR O - 6256 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 174 (South)
WALKER & TUDHOPE P A TRUSTEE - 6264 YORKTOWN DR UNIT 178 (South)
ATYS HARRY - 6272 YORKTOWN DR UNIT 182 (South)
LUTZEL BRUCE - 6270 YORKTOWN DR UNIT 181 (South)
ZARMEHR ARASH - 6258 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 175 (South)
HERNANDO CORTES JESUS - 6243 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 167 (South)
JIVATT INVEST LLC - 6274 YORKTOWN DR UNIT 183 (South)
CHASTAIN ROBERT DWAYNE - 6276 YORKTOWN DR UNIT 184 (South)
BRANDT NELSON ANDERSON - 6257 SOUTH BEND SQ UNIT 160 (South)
KOHLI RAMESH - 1909 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
GENARO LA VECCHIA RONALD - 1842 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
V AND C JARRELL 928 LLC - 1897 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
FERGA HOLDINGS LLC - 1824 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1824 (Southwest)
BOSE AMRITANSHU - 1817 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
MONTES WALESKA LOPEZ - 1866 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
MENENDEZ BEATRIZ - 1868 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
GINTER FAMILY LIVING TRUST - 1842 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
KAHALE RUDAYNA - 1864 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
CENTENO FELICIANO RUBEN - 1842 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
DE HERNANDEZ SONIA MARTINEZ - 1851 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
PERRY FAMILY TRUST - 1892 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
RODRIGUEZ REBECCA - 1801 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
OAK FOREST INVESTMENTS L L C - 1801 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
ALVAREZ YAM PABLO 35% INT - 1883 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
SHTEFIL SHANDOR - 1896 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
GOMEZ ELENA - 1841 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
JEAN RICOT - 1892 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
RIVERA-PIERLUISSI TAMARA - 1897 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
SULARI LLC - 1855 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
POZO CASTRILLO ALBERTO JOSE - 1896 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
QKENAN INVESTMENT LLC - 1883 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
KAHALE RUDAYNA - 1855 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
ST MINA PROPERTIES LLC - 1868 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
VASQUEZ-CUARTAS GLORIA E - 1882 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
RODRIGUEZ REBECCA - 1817 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
ESTELA LLC - 1892 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
PASSAS ROSA E - 1864 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
PMVS LLC - 1817 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
RIGOBERTO CABRERA AND INGRID Y - 1810 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1810 (Southwest)
PDS GROUP LLC - 1847 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
GLOVER RUSSELL W - 1841 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
SOLANO LUZ - 1896 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
MICAYULI LLC - 1847 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
FERGA HOLDINGS LLC - 1851 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
WINWELL LLC - 1840 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
VICTORY WEALTH DEVELOPMENT LLC - 1851 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
VICTORY WEALTH DEVELOPMENT LLC - 1875 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
MARTINEZ TAMARA DE LA CARIDAD - 1847 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
FERGA HOLDINGS LLC - 1897 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
ALGIBE REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST - 1850 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
VILLAS DEL SOL CONDOMINIUM ASS - 1889 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
HERRERA YAMPIER - 1850 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
TORRES EILEEN - 1854 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
PORRAS FABIO - 1868 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
VICTORY WEALTH DEVELOPMENT LLC - 1840 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
LUNA-CRUZ JUAN M - 1905 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
DNMKH INVESTMENTS LLC - 1800 CARALEE BLVD BLDG F (Southwest)
ALEJANDRO LUIS A - 1882 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
SIERRA MARITZA - 1897 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
SILVA LILIANA E - 1847 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
MORELL KARLO - 1854 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
AGOSTO FELIX M - 1875 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
CARDENAS ESTER - 1880 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
BUTTLER KAYLA - 1875 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
CAMPBELL WILLIAM - 1866 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
CRUZ VEGA MIGUEL ANGEL - 1842 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
MONTOYA FERNANDO - 1875 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
RIVERA RAYMOND - 1882 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
IQBAL SYED TAUSIF - 1854 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
GONZALEZ YADILIS - 1864 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
RODRIGUEZ NASHALIE - 1891 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
V AND C JARRELL 928 LLC - 1896 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
SUAREZ CARRERO JOSE ELIEL - 1905 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
RAMOS EDUARDO - 1882 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
SOUTHERN TRIANGLE LLC - 1905 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
MENENDEZ MARIA ISABEL - 1880 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
OLIVERO GERMAN - 1817 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
REYES ANGEL M - 1880 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
PEREZ JULIAN E - 1889 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
IRA SERVICES TRUST COMPANY FBO - 1909 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
NGUYEN THANG VAN - 1808 CARALEE BLVD BLDG F (Southwest)
ESPINAL BRUNO A - 1855 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
RIVERA FRANCES - 1891 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
MAURTUA PAULO - 1868 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
OLIVERO GERMAN - 1841 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
AVIOTEK CONSULTING LLC - 1840 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
ACURERO CARLOS JESUS - 1801 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
MCBFL LLC - 1855 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
WE TEAM LLC - 1826 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1826 (Southwest)
GUERRERO OSCAR - 1840 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
ALGIBE REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST - 1801 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
BIANCA TONIO - 1883 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
PEREZ LUIS A - 1905 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
LS AND T INVESTMENT CORP - 1889 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
AGUILERA ENZO - 1909 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
RUIZ DANIEL EDUARDO - 1841 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
RATANSI SHAMIR - 1851 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
GIFFONI MIGUEL - 1866 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
CABRERA BORGES FREDY E - 1891 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
GB INVESTMENT SOLUTION CORP - 1909 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 1 (Southwest)
HERRERA YUBBY HURTADO DE - 1854 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
PORRAS FABIO A - 1892 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 4 (Southwest)
NIKFAR NAHID - 1891 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
BRENNAN RYAN J - 1850 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
ALKANAWATI NOUR 75% INT - 1850 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
NEVAREZ BRENDA LEE - 1883 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC - 1880 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 2 (Southwest)
GEEGANAGE SULARI CHANDI LOKU - 1864 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
LUGO SANDY - 1866 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
GIRJON OLEG - 1889 CARALEE BLVD UNIT 3 (Southwest)
PORRAS FABIO - 1842 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1842 (West)
BONHAM BARRY - 1716 LAFAYETTE CT UNIT 1716 (West)
SUAREZ HERBERT - 1723 CORNWALLIS CT UNIT 1723 (West)
WOODSTONE INVESTMENTS LLC - 1717 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1717 (West)
DAVID IVAN ARREDONDO - 1732 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1732 (West)
MEYER KAREN A - 1738 LAFAYETTE CT UNIT 1738 (West)
STEWARD TRACY - 1838 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1838 (West)
ZUAZO JORGE - 1808 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1808 (West)
CASTRO GONZALEZ JORGE GABRIEL - 1714 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1714 (West)
URIARTE DE VILLAMARIONA ELEONA - 1710 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1710 (West)
WANG KUEI MEI - 1726 LAFAYETTE CT UNIT 1726 (West)
CARDENAS HENRY L - 1721 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1721 (West)
PERSAUD RAMDIAL - 1811 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1811 (West)
NGUYEN MANH CUONG - 1720 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1720 (West)
QUINONES DIANNA C - 1812 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1812 (West)
RODRIGUEZ LUANN 50% - 1714 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1714 (West)
ZWICK JOSEPH - 1858 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1858 (West)
WADECK BARBARA J - 1719 CORNWALLIS CT UNIT 1719 (West)
MCCLURE KATHLEEN - 1733 CORNWALLIS CT UNIT 1733 (West)
BUCHAN JOHN R - 1744 LAFAYETTE CT UNIT 1744 (West)
MILLER REBEKAH DANIELLE - 1707 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1707 (West)
WILLISON ALLYSHA - 1840 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1840 (West)
GLIKMAN RIVAS ANA CLARA - 1809 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1809 (West)
GARRETT MICHELLE C - 1805 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1805 (West)
SILVA & MONTOYA INVERSIONES LL - 1711 CORNWALLIS CT UNIT 1711 (West)
PHIPPS VIRGINIA R ESTATE - 1737 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1737 (West)
WEBER VIVIAN - 1721 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1721 (West)
ALMACIA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LL - 1726 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1726 (West)
GOMEZ ERIKA ALEX - 1804 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1804 (West)
CARBONELL STEPHANIE - 1841 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1841 (West)
SCHROYER NAN D - 1749 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1749 (West)
JACOBSON RUTH F - 1722 LAFAYETTE CT UNIT 1722 (West)
TORRES CHRISTINA O - 1720 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1720 (West)
GEORGE AND BARBARA COMSTOCK RE - 1726 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1726 (West)
LORENZANA ANTHONY JR - 1727 CORNWALLIS CT UNIT 1727 (West)
STEELE DAVID W - 1839 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1839 (West)
CAMPOS TABATA - 1802 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1802 (West)
GONZALEZ RICARDO A - 1716 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1716 (West)
BECERRA SANDRA L - 1815 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1815 (West)
COLEGIAL LUIS AMADOR PINO - 1803 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1803 (West)
TORRES MELISSA - 1728 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1728 (West)
LEE AE SUN - 1733 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1733 (West)
KOORITZA LLC - 1728 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1728 (West)
FENNELL MELISSA - 1807 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1807 (West)
DBD PROPERTIES LLC - 1853 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1853 (West)
SINGER RONNIE - 1735 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1735 (West)
CALDWELL SHELBY C - 1709 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1709 (West)
KERR DOUGLAS A G - 1835 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1835 (West)
MIRKOVIC LJILJANA - 1860 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1860 (West)
KOORITZA LLC - 1813 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1813 (West)
POOL BRIAN - 1724 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1724 (West)
POOL BRIAN - 1864 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1864 (West)
KONG MARCIA D LIFE ESTATE - 1707 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1707 (West)
UDOMSAKDI SIRINUN - 1817 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1817 (West)
SEEPERSAD MERLE ANITA - 1857 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1857 (West)
STEWARD TRACY - 1742 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1742 (West)
ORIEL LLC - 1816 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1816 (West)
MOREL LUIS MOISES - 1741 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1741 (West)
OROZCO MORALES MELISSA - 1711 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1711 (West)
SOUSSE HAMID A - 1724 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1724 (West)
KEEGAN SHARLENE G - 1806 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1806 (West)
SALAS JORGE A - 1708 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1708 (West)
DIAZ EDGAR D - 1730 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1730 (West)
STRONG LINDSAY L - 1837 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1837 (West)
VELEZ ANDRES F - 1725 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1725 (West)
ALVES DOS SANTOS GREICI LEONAR - 1862 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1862 (West)
MONTGOMERY SUSAN J - 1814 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1814 (West)
HEYLIGER RAMON REYNALDO - 1861 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1861 (West)
DEGARMO DANIEL J - 1859 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1859 (West)
SINGER RONNIE - 1723 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1723 (West)
GARRANDES MARIA D - 1709 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1709 (West)
CARTAGENA MARCIAL J - 1734 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1734 (West)
ARROYO OLGA - 1712 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1712 (West)
ASHLEY L MALCOLM REVOCABLE TRU - 1855 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1855 (West)
HUTCHISON CHRISTOPHER M - 1801 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1801 (West)
POOL BRIAN - 1844 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1844 (West)
LEMLEY RITA LIFE ESTATE - 1818 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1818 (West)
POOL BRIAN - 1810 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1810 (West)
VELEZ ANDRES F VELEZ - 1719 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1719 (West)
TRUST #1719 - 1703 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1703 (West)
COLON IRENE SANTIAGO - 1747 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1747 (West)
TRUONG PHUONG UYEN T - 1856 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1856 (West)
ORENGO NAIDA I - 1705 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1705 (West)
KEEN RICHARD A - 1708 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1708 (West)
MOUNTS FAMILY TRUST - 1721 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1721 (West)
DES JARDIN RICHARD - 1732 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1732 (West)
HEID ALEXANDER