0 APALACHEE PKWY
TALLAHASSEE, FL 32311
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Miscellaneous (Right-of-way, streets, roads, irrigation channel, ditch, etc.).
The lot is 310147 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "FRONTIER ESTATES UNITS 1 2 & 3".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2016 Assessment | LEON COUNTY changed from |
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Share
Ownership Information
LEON COUNTY
301 S MONROE ST STE 202
TALLAHASSEE, FL 32301
Adjacent Properties
- 1804 RODEO DR (North)
BROWN THEODORE - 1824 RODEO DR (North)
THOMAS OLIVIA C - 1773 RODEO DR (North)
ALEXANDER ROBERT L - 1838 RODEO DR (North)
BLOUNT JOSHUA CARL - 1842 RODEO DR (North)
FINLEY WILLIAM N III - 1844 RODEO DR (North)
MANNING MILLER PATRICIA - 1852 RODEO DR (North)
HOLLIDAY BERNICE - 1781 RODEO DR (North)
NORTON ANTONIO - 1870 RODEO DR (North)
MILLAR JENNIFER G - 1789 RODEO DR (North)
WATKINS RICO - No Address (North)
None - No Address (North)
None - 1815 RODEO DR (North)
COOPER EARNESTINE B - 1823 RODEO DR (Northeast)
SMITH JUDY - 1829 RODEO DR (Northeast)
CARR BEVERLY - 1878 RODEO DR (Northeast)
ROBERTS ANTHONY - 1839 RODEO DR (Northeast)
WILLIAMS JOHN H - 1845 RODEO DR (Northeast)
MARCH-DALLAS SAMIQUE - 1853 RODEO DR (Northeast)
CROSS VICKI - 1861 RODEO DR (Northeast)
VANDEN HEUVEL TERENCE L - 1869 RODEO DR (East)
NEAL JIMMY L - 1884 RODEO DR (East)
PAUL ROBERT L JR - 1877 RODEO DR (East)
MCPHAIL HOLLY - 6838 LONGHORN CT (East)
BYRD CLARICE - 6828 LONGHORN CT (East)
AUSTIN RODNEY A - 6822 LONGHORN CT (Southeast)
HERNANDEZ GLADYS - 6814 LONGHORN CT (Southeast)
BORDEN EMMACULINE T - 6837 LONGHORN CT (Southeast)
POUNCEL LINVERD J - 1885 RODEO DR (Southeast)
REVEIRE JOHNNIE T JR - 6829 LONGHORN CT (Southeast)
NABLE TIMOTHY R - 6821 LONGHORN CT (Southeast)
WILLIAMS EDDIE L - 6840 SANTA FE CT (Southeast)
WALKER TANYA - 1901 RODEO DR (Southeast)
BLACK MAURICE - 6832 SANTA FE CT (Southeast)
THAMES WILLIE JR - No Address (Southeast)
None - 6841 SANTA FE CT (Southeast)
MOORE SHAWN O - 6824 SANTA FE CT (Southeast)
VERVEER DANIEL - 6831 SANTA FE CT (Southeast)
WILKINS GWENDOLYN J - 6846 CHISHOLM CT E (Southeast)
MARDIS DONALD - 6816 SANTA FE CT (Southeast)
DICKEY ANTHONY - 6840 CHISHOLM CT E (Southeast)
SEALS REGINALD - 1908 APALACHEE TRL (Southeast)
ALEXANDER WILLIAM JR - 1935 APALACHEE TRL (Southeast)
VINSON LYNN M - 6841 CHISHOLM CT E (Southeast)
WALKER RONICA L - 6834 CHISHOLM CT E (Southeast)
MADISON PHILLIP H - 1918 APALACHEE TRL (Southeast)
MCRAE JAMES - 1894 RODEO DR (Southeast)
WINDLE DAVID ARTHUR - 6839 CHISHOLM CT E (Southeast)
HUTCHINS ASIA A - 6828 CHISHOLM CT E (Southeast)
LEWIS RAYMOND B - 6835 CHISHOLM CT E (South)
BENOIT ALIDA - No Address (South)
None - 6829 CHISHOLM CT E (South)
GRAHAM-SNELLING LATONYA - 1934 APALACHEE TRL (South)
EDMOND HOLLY - 6820 CHISHOLM CT W (South)
MILLER LINDA - 6791 LONGHORN DR (South)
GUNNOE PAMELA JEAN - No Address (South)
None - 6821 CHISHOLM CT W (South)
CALDERON ANA ROSAS - 6814 CHISHOLM CT W (South)
TALLAHASSEE LASSIE 2 LLC - 6815 CHISHOLM CT W (South)
DEVRIES LAURA ANN - 6775 NATCHEZ CT (South)
CUNNINGHAM LINDA E S - No Address (South)
None - 6809 CHISHOLM CT W (South)
JONES NIKANNI K - 6777 LONGHORN DR (South)
LAWYER MELICIA J - 6803 CHISHOLM CT W (South)
LEWIS RAYMOND - 6802 CHISHOLM CT W (South)
SHELTON JOSHUA WILLIAM SR - 6773 NATCHEZ CT (South)
PETTWAY VANDA - 6800 NATCHEZ CT (South)
LILLY JOHN GLENN SR LIVING TRU - 6775 LONGHORN DR (South)
SMITH GLENDA F - 6776 LONGHORN DR (Southwest)
RIVERA ENRIQUE - 6747 LONGHORN DR (Southwest)
ELSAKA WAFA - 6745 LONGHORN DR (Southwest)
FINLEY KERRY L - 6752 LONGHORN DR (Southwest)
GRAHAM JAMES L SR - 6737 LONGHORN DR (West)
WASHINGTON LAKEISHA M - 1933 RAYMOND TUCKER RD (West)
KACER LAWRENCE P - 6729 LONGHORN DR (West)
WILLIAMS DEREK CULBERT - 6721 LONGHORN DR (West)
LEE ALONZO M SR - 6713 LONGHORN DR (West)
BEATTIE KAREN EIKEEN - 6738 LONGHORN DR (West)
SMITH WAYNE TRUST - 6697 LONGHORN DR (West)
WILLIAMS BARBARA A - 6705 LONGHORN DR (West)
STRINGER JOHN T - 0 LONGHORN DR (West)
SCARPONE MICHAEL - 6698 LONGHORN DR (West)
NICHOLSON RAY - 6730 LONGHORN DR (West)
JAMES TAWANDA R - 1668 RODEO DR (West)
ABARCA HENRY - 1665 RODEO DR (West)
COLEMAN HAZEL JOY - 6768 LONGHORN DR (Northwest)
ROMAGNOLI JACLYNN A - 1675 RODEO DR (Northwest)
WILKINS CHARLES E - 1676 RODEO DR (Northwest)
LA VOIE ANTIGONE - 0 RAYMOND TUCKER RD (Northwest)
BRIARCHASE NO 1 LLC - 1685 RODEO DR (Northwest)
KURZWEG STEVEN G - 1878 RODEO CT (Northwest)
JOHNSON JUANITA - 1684 RODEO DR (Northwest)
HUNTER GLENDA - 1693 RODEO DR (Northwest)
COLEMAN CARMEN A - 1692 RODEO DR (Northwest)
LEWIS DEMETRIUS R - 1701 RODEO DR (Northwest)
CRAWFORD CEDRIC E - 1870 RODEO CT (Northwest)
SPEIGHTS MARILYN B - 1700 RODEO DR (Northwest)
DOCKETT CLAUDIA R - 1709 RODEO DR (Northwest)
NELSON FELICHEA - 1717 RODEO DR (Northwest)
TRAFTON MARK V - 1708 RODEO DR (Northwest)
PORRAS GUTIERREZ SANDRA - 1862 RODEO CT (Northwest)
NGUYEN BACH TUYET - 1725 RODEO DR (Northwest)
WHYMS KEVIN D II - 1732 RODEO DR (Northwest)
CHEN XIAO-YAN - 1854 RODEO CT (Northwest)
LINDSEY SCOTT D - 1733 RODEO DR (Northwest)
JAMES ALFREDA L - 1744 RODEO DR (Northwest)
OTUONYE GABRIEL O - 1877 RODEO CT (Northwest)
WILL KENNETH J JR - 1846 RODEO CT (North)
WILSON GERALDINE F - 1741 RODEO DR (North)
DAY JEFFREY L - 1838 RODEO CT (North)
AUSTIN KEVIN D - 1830 RODEO CT (North)
BILLUPS NORMAN JR - 1869 RODEO CT (North)
ELLINOR MAXWELL - 1749 RODEO DR (North)
WILLIAMS DON M - 1861 RODEO CT (North)
GAINES MONICA - 1853 RODEO CT (North)
BOYER KATHLEEN - 1845 RODEO CT (North)
LOVETT JAMES D - 1757 RODEO DR (North)
OWENS SHIRLEY D - 1837 RODEO CT (North)
LAURIC VASILE - 1829 RODEO CT (North)
HICKS ADOLPH - 1765 RODEO DR (North)
RISCH MAYRA B