9402 IMPERIAL OAK BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33647
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Instruction (Municipal, other than parks, recreational areas, colleges, hospitals).
The lot is 3049789 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "LIVE OAK PRESERVE PHASE 1C VIL".
Flood Data
This property has multiple flood prone designations.
Zone | Description | BFE | Area (ac) |
---|---|---|---|
A | within floodplain | None | 24.42 (29.92%) |
AE | within floodplain | 59.5 | 57.38 (160.82%) |
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Tampa through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
LIVE OAK NO 1 CDD
C/O MOYER & ASSOC/SEVERN TRENT
210 N UNIVERSITY DR STE 702
CORAL SPRINGS, FL 33071
Adjacent Properties
- 9414 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
2018-2 IH BORROWER LP - 9416 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
STURM KARL R - 9418 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
DORSETT LYDIA - No Address (North)
WILLOW BEND AT LIVE OAK PRESER - 9420 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
SOTO ELIZMARIE - 20646 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (North)
PRESSLEY-SANDERS LEVEN R - 9422 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
BELL MARK O - No Address (North)
WEATHERWOOD AT LIVE OAK PRESER - 9424 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
SPICER FRANK - 9426 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
MARCH EVELYN - 9428 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
THOMAS AUDLEY - 9430 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
JIN LI - 9432 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
SALAYANDIA JULIO - 9434 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
GOODYEAR WALTER TRAVIS - 9470 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
ZHU JINYI - 9436 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
DELEON ALEXIS - 9438 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
DIAZ VICTOR - 9440 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
PEREZ NICHOLAS CESAR - 9442 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
CASTELLANOS ALEXANDRO - 9444 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
HAGERMAN MIKE - 9468 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
HEWAN EDEN GARDEN LLC - 9446 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
GALARZA SONIA - 9448 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
DANCEY ANDREW - 9466 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
MAHAL NOUSHAD ALI - 9450 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
HPA BORROWER 2016 ML LLC - 9464 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
2017-2 IH BORROWER LP - 9462 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
ALSAADI KHALID JAMIL - 9460 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northeast)
SRP SUB LLC - 9498 OAK PRESERVE BLVD (Northeast)
LIVE OAK NO 2 CDD - 9502 OAK PRESERVE BLVD (East)
LIVE OAK PERSERVE ASSOCIATION - 20626 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (East)
MUSTAFA MUHANAD A - 20624 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (East)
MARTEL JOHN G LIFE ESTATE - 20639 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
JOSEPH THOMAS - 20637 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
MUNOZ ANDRES P - 20641 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
KOMMERA VANIPRASAD R - 20643 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
KING STEPHEN - 20635 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
GAINES DERRICK T - 20645 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
STATEN JAMES - 20647 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
BRANFORD KELWYN A - 20649 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
GEORGE JASON - 20633 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
LAGE TIMOTHY DALE - 20651 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
CHIEN JIN - 20631 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
HARRIGAN SEAN J - 20629 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
MOSER DAVID A - 20653 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
MITCHELL GEORGE L TRUSTEE - 20627 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
MOHAMMED HAMEED A - 20655 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
SHAIK MANSOOR - No Address (Southeast)
OAKWOOD AT LIVE OAK PRESERVE A - 20657 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
HO GIALAM - No Address (Southeast)
LIVE OAK PRESERVE ASSOCIATION - 20659 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southeast)
SOMA SRINIVAS - No Address (South)
Redacted. - 20661 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (South)
Redacted. - 20663 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (South)
SYED DAWOOD - 20669 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (South)
ABOUD HUSSAIN - 20667 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (South)
ALBINO JOSEPH A LIFE ESTATE - 20604 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (South)
TANOUKHI NICK - 20602 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (South)
CARCIFI ALFRED J - 9440 IMPERIAL OAK BLVD (South)
LIVE OAK PRESERVE ASSOCIATION - 20622 GREAT LAUREL AVE (South)
HAQUE HUMA - 20605 WHITEWOOD WAY (South)
ZAYKO PAVLO - 20607 WHITEWOOD WAY (South)
AHEARN PATRICK J - 20609 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
ABRAHIM LARA - 20611 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
CUMMINGS RASHEDA - 20613 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
MICHEL LOVELY - 20615 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
IH3 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 9398 IMPERIAL OAK BLVD (Southwest)
LIVE OAK PRESERVE ASSOCIATION - 20604 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
2017-2 IH BORROWER LP - 20606 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
BANGASH SHAFQAT - 20608 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
ADEKA DELALI - 20617 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
OOMMEN ABY - 20610 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
HAQUE JAMAL - 20612 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
2017 1 IH BORROWER LP - 20619 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
SANTOS RAFAEL JALIL - 20614 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
RODRIGUEZ ELI FEDERICO - 20621 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
CHAN KO Y - 20616 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
TZOUANOPOULOS KONSTANTINE - 20618 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
IQBAL ZAHID - 20620 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
MOLASSI MANI - 20622 WHITEWOOD WAY (Southwest)
SHIVAN JYOTHIVEL - 9308 IMPERIAL OAK BLVD (Southwest)
CITY OF TAMPA - 9302 IMPERIAL OAK BLVD (Southwest)
LIVE OAK PRESERVE ASSOCIATION - 9311 LOGWOOD CT (Southwest)
SILVA ELIZABETH M - 9309 LOGWOOD CT (Southwest)
KANAGALA RAMBABA - 9307 LOGWOOD CT (Southwest)
AMBROISE EDWITCH - 20670 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Southwest)
KUO CHUNG LIANG - 20605 GREAT LAUREL AVE (Southwest)
LI WEIZHEN - 20607 GREAT LAUREL AVE (Southwest)
BUI DON - 9305 LOGWOOD CT (Southwest)
TSALATSANIS ATHANASIOS - No Address (West)
OAKWOOD AT LIVE OAK PRESERVE A - 20609 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
EVANS AILEMOR - 20611 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
JARAJAPU SUDHIR - 9303 LOGWOOD CT (West)
VAQUILLA ADVISOR LIMITED - 20613 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
SRP SUB LLC - 20615 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
JAEN WALTIN JAMES - 20707 WHITEWOOD WAY (West)
WEATHERWOOD AT LIVE OAK PRESER - 9302 LOGWOOD CT (West)
TAH MS BORROWER LLC - 20617 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
KOCHER ALEX - No Address (West)
None - 20619 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
BOWLES HILMA - 20621 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
HABHAB LAITH S - 9304 LOGWOOD CT (West)
VYAPURI MUTHTHUKUMAR - 9308 LOGWOOD CT (West)
SPENCE ALICIA A - 20623 GREAT LAUREL AV (West)
SEKKAT SAAD - 9306 LOGWOOD CT (West)
SRP SUB LLC - 9312 LOGWOOD CT (West)
MIESES MANUEL R - 9314 LOGWOOD CT (West)
ADAMEC SUSAN J - 9310 LOGWOOD CT (West)
IH4 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 20625 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
HULAGU CENGIZ - 20627 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
IH6 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 20629 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
BEWSHER LAURA RUTH - 20631 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
OLIVEIRA RAFAEL DESOUZA - 20704 WHITEWOOD WAY (West)
WATSON LATANDA L - 20633 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
WU TIEHANG - 20664 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (West)
CHEN YI-HSIN - 20635 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
FERNANDEZ EDWIN BLANCO - 20706 WHITEWOOD WAY (West)
MCFARLAND ANTHONY G - 20637 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
LAND TRUST SERVICE CORP TRUSTE - 20701 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
KIRKLAND VICKI JANE - No Address (West)
WILLOW BEND AT LIVE OAK PRESER - IMPERIAL OAK BLVD (West)
LIVE OAK NO 1 CDD - 20708 WHITEWOOD WAY (West)
RAMACHANDRAN RADHAKRISHNAN - 20705 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
PRENDES ERNEST - 20707 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
BEAUBRUN DOMINIC - 20710 WHITEWOOD WAY (West)
MCKINNEY TERRANCE S - 20709 GREAT LAUREL AVE (West)
PATEL RATILAL S - 20662 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (West)
ZHANG YAN - IMPERIAL OAK BLVD (Northwest)
LIVE OAK NO 1 CDD - 20711 GREAT LAUREL AVE (Northwest)
SUBRAMANIAN SENGODAN - 20712 WHITEWOOD WAY (Northwest)
PIROT MICHEL - 20749 GREAT LAUREL AVE (Northwest)
GUTENBERG FL LLC - 20719 GREAT LAUREL AVE (Northwest)
SIMIER JENNIFER - 20721 GREAT LAUREL AVE (Northwest)
KOEHLER THOMAS - 20714 WHITEWOOD WAY (Northwest)
SAUNDERS STEFAN EARL - 20747 GREAT LAUREL AVE (Northwest)
MORALES-RIVERA RUEL - 20723 GREAT LAUREL AVE (Northwest)
ARISTOSS ARIS - 20745 GREAT LAUREL AVE (Northwest)
GEER DAVID II - 20743 GREAT LAUREL AVE (Northwest)
MILLER MICHAEL G - 20741 GREAT LAUREL AVE (Northwest)
CABALLERO MARCIAL JULIAN MOREN - 20658 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Northwest)
KHAN NAZMUL - 20739 GREAT LAUREL AVE (Northwest)
MORENO MARELISA - 20737 GREAT LAUREL AVE (Northwest)
RISHABH CONSULTING LLC TRUSTEE - 20716 WHITEWOOD WAY (Northwest)
NARASAPURA SRINIVASA - 20735 GREAT LAUREL AVE (Northwest)
PATEL ROHAN - 20718 WHITEWOOD WAY (Northwest)
DICKEY JEENA - 20720 WHITEWOOD WAY (Northwest)
SHANMUGAN VIJAYARAJ - 9302 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northwest)
VEGA OSCAR SR - 20656 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (Northwest)
KATYAL ISH KUMAR - 20722 WHITEWOOD WAY (Northwest)
SUNDARARAMAN JAYAFRANCIKA - 9303 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northwest)
PERIANNAN PERIANNAN - 9304 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northwest)
GENERE NANCY - 20724 WHITEWOOD WAY (Northwest)
MAGUIRE SEAN F - 9305 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northwest)
DAVID FRANTZ P - 20726 WHITEWOOD WAY (Northwest)
ZHEN AIYING - 9306 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northwest)
CIUDAD ESMERALDA LLC - 9301 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northwest)
WEATHERWOOD AT LIVE OAK PRESER - 9308 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northwest)
JACOBSON KAREN KAY LIFE ESTATE - 20728 WHITEWOOD WAY (Northwest)
KANDRU RAJESH - 9311 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northwest)
STRUTZ KRISTIN M - 20730 WHITEWOOD WAY (Northwest)
ANDUJAR LUIS - 20732 WHITEWOOD WAY (Northwest)
PHILLIPS KEITH M - 9310 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northwest)
LI ZHEQING - 9312 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northwest)
SUMAN GURVINDER - 20775 GREAT LAUREL AVE (Northwest)
ANTHONY YALANDA - 20734 WHITEWOOD WAY (Northwest)
ARCHER STACEY - 9314 LEATHERWOOD AVE (Northwest)
CONTE ANDREW A - 20650 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (North)
BROPHY DEMETRIUS M - 9316 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
MENDONCA BRIAN OSCAR - 9318 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
BOHNERT THOMAS - 9320 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
GRUENHAGEN DEREK - 9402 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
THOMPSON EDWARD - 9404 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
2018-2 IH BORROWER LP - 9406 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
FARSHID FERESHTEH - 20648 LONGLEAF PINE AVE (North)
MISHRA SANTOSH - 9408 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
PAIAVULA PAVAN - 9410 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
JOE PAUL - 9412 LEATHERWOOD AVE (North)
OWENS-POWELL AUDRA