3746 S FALKENBURG RD
RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Data available:
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Instruction (Municipal, other than parks, recreational areas, colleges, hospitals).
The lot is 2513 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "SOUTH TAMPA SUBDIVISION".
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Riverview through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
CITY OF TAMPA
ATTN REAL ESTATE DIVISION
306 E JACKSON ST
TAMPA, FL 33602
Adjacent Properties
- 3851 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
2017 1 IH BORROWER LP - 3850 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
WILES MYRTA - 3853 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 3852 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
BAILEY JESSICA LYNN - 9208 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
RIVERO MANUEL - 9262 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
WILSON TYRONE E - 9215 GRAND PALM CT (North)
GIL LAURA A - 3857 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
BEATTY ELIZABETH M - 3854 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
HASSMAN WAYNE - 9206 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
CHAMES JOJO - 9263 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
CHAPOTEAU PHILIPPE - 3856 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
GARCIA RUBEN - 3859 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
CAMPBELL MATTHEW A - 9204 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
SWIFT KIMBERLY A TRUSTEE - 3858 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
DO LIEM - 3861 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
TORRES ENRIQUE - 9202 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
EXPRESS TAMPA BAY INVESTMENT L - 9217 GRAND PALM CT (North)
IWANOWYCZ STEPHEN - 3860 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
CRUZ JULIO C - 3901 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
COLON LISANDRA M TRUSTEE - 3304 MANOR COVE CIR (North)
ROACH KYLE - 3905 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
CHONG SUNAE - 9265 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
DAYMOND DAVID H - 3801 S FALKENBURG RD (North)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - 9220 GRAND PALM CT (North)
PATTERSON TERALYNN M - 9264 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
LLORENS ANDREW LEE - 3205 SATURN CT (North)
TRUE NORTH BORROWER FLORIDA LL - 3909 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
LLERENA DANIEL - 3203 SATURN CT (North)
KARALEKAS GEORGE - 3207 SATURN CT (North)
NERGER CHARLES T - 3902 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
DERMODY SCOTT ANDREW - 3904 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northeast)
ENCINAS WEGTILDE - 9222 GRAND PALM CT (Northeast)
SHAH HYATALI - 3201 SATURN CT (Northeast)
TUCK TYLER - 3311 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
FONTANEZ CYNTHIA M - 3906 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northeast)
MARSHALL JAMES K - 3202 SATURN CT (Northeast)
HENRY JAMES - 3313 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
IH3 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - No Address (Northeast)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - 9276 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northeast)
JONES ROSALIND D - 3908 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northeast)
TRNOVSKY MARTIN - 3315 MANOR COVE CR (Northeast)
GRUBER ADAM M - 3204 SATURN CT (Northeast)
ZENGO NICHOLAS WILLIAM - 3206 SATURN CT (Northeast)
KALMYKOW CHARLES ANDREW - 3910 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northeast)
AH4R I FL LLC - 3312 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
VAZQUEZ JESUS HERNANDEZ - 3317 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
CABRERA FRANCISCO G - 9266 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northeast)
MANUEL VIRGILIO GERONIMO JR - 9274 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northeast)
TRAMEL DAMIEN C - 3319 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
SANTOS MARIO A - 3314 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
AVILES MICHAEL B - 3912 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northeast)
BLAIR CHARLES CAMERON - 9304 BIANCA CT (Northeast)
HORN TRAVIS L - 3914 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northeast)
MILLER JACOB N - 3321 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
THOMPKINS WILNETHA - 9306 BIANCA CT (Northeast)
HOGG CHARLES - 3916 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northeast)
JACKSON MATTHEW - 9272 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northeast)
BOYLE DENNIS M TRUSTEE - 3318 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL HVH BORRO - 9308 BIANCA CT (Northeast)
VARGAS ANGELA M - 3323 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
BROWN ERIC W - 3325 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
TOMLINSON MARK L - 9310 BIANCA CT (Northeast)
WENDT TRACY JEANNE - 3918 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northeast)
THOMAS EDIE L - 3320 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
DRYDEN MARK WILLIAM - 9305 BIANCA CT (Northeast)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL HVH BORRO - 3322 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
BUCK BARBARA A - 3327 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
DENGER AMANDA C - 9270 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northeast)
COUPAS JOSEPH R - 9311 BIANCA CT (Northeast)
VAZQUEZ GLORIA M - 9268 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northeast)
BROWN LISA S - 3324 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
SANG HNIN - 9307 BIANCA CT (Northeast)
JONES JOHN K - 3329 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
PUCKETT JUSTIN K - 9309 BIANCA CT (Northeast)
JOHNSON VECELIA - 3326 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
SRP SUB LLC - 3328 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
TRACY MICHAEL P - 3901 IXORA CT (Northeast)
LOZANO ALVIN - 3903 IXORA CT (Northeast)
OKUR LORRAINE REINHARDT TRUSTE - 3902 IXORA CT (Northeast)
SWATZELL ALEXANDER L - 3330 MANOR COVE CIR (Northeast)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - 3904 IXORA CT (Northeast)
MARTINO RICHARD M - 3799 S FALKENBURG RD (Northeast)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - 3603 PAVILION PALMS CIR (Northeast)
PASSCO PEARCE AT PAVILION DST - 3906 IXORA CT (Northeast)
LOZANO AYALA ALVIN - 3905 IXORA CT (Northeast)
AKROTIRIANAKIS STAVROS NICHOLA - 3907 IXORA CT (East)
IXORA COURT LP - 3699 S 301 HWY (East)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - No Address (East)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - No Address (East)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - No Address (East)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - No Address (East)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - No Address (East)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - 3701 S 301 HWY (East)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - 3821 301 HWY (East)
REAL SUB LLC - 3821 301 HWY (East)
REAL SUB LLC - 3921 301 HWY (Southeast)
SIMOES PROPERTY GROUP FLORIDA - 9356 HIDDEN WATER CIR (Southeast)
RITCHHARDT MICHAEL SCOTT - 9358 HIDDEN WATER CIR (Southeast)
JANICE M PERELMAN REVOCABLE LI - 9360 HIDDEN WATER CIR (Southeast)
ARREOLA CORNEJO LUIS A - 9362 HIDDEN WATER CIR (Southeast)
CARAMELLA THOMAS M - 9364 HIDDEN WATER CIR (Southeast)
PRIFTI EDMIR - 9366 HIDDEN WATER CIR (Southeast)
DINTELMANN DALE LIFE ESTATE - 9402 HIDDEN WATER CIR (Southeast)
PAVLOV PAVEL - 9404 HIDDEN WATER CIR (Southeast)
JOSEPH ANITA - 9406 HIDDEN WATER CIR (Southeast)
HARRIS DREW - 9408 HIDDEN WATER CIR (Southeast)
TUCKER MICHAEL C - 9410 HIDDEN WATER CIR (Southeast)
WATELSKI KATYA - 9412 HIDDEN WATER CIR (Southeast)
TAN JIAN FEN - 9414 HIDDEN WATER CIR (Southeast)
SHARRIEFF NURIDDIN M ESTATE OF - S FALKENBURG RD (South)
INTERCHANGE CENTER PROPERTY OW - No Address (South)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - No Address (South)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - No Address (South)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - No Address (South)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - No Address (South)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - S FALKENBURG RD (South)
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY - 3950 S FALKENBURG RD (Southwest)
SCHOOL BOARD OF HILLSBOROUGH C - 9050 RED PINE BLVD (Southwest)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - No Address (Southwest)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - 9119 EGRET COVE CIR (Southwest)
HUERTAS HILDA - 9117 EGRET COVE CIR (Southwest)
LPF BLVD TAMPA LLC - 9121 EGRET COVE CIR (Southwest)
JOHNSON MICHAEL - 9115 EGRET COVE CIR (Southwest)
EGRET COVE ESTATE LLC - 9113 EGRET COVE CIR (Southwest)
BALLAK MICHAEL - 9123 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 9111 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
LEI XIAO WEI - 9125 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
SALEH JEHAD - 9109 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
GOYCO FRANK - 9105 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
HUDSON SFR PROPERTY HOLDINGS I - 9101 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
BROWNSTEIN DIXIE L LIFE ESTATE - 9059 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
BURK STEVEN R - 9127 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
SFR ACQUISITIONS 6 LLC - 9116 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
REILAND MATTHEW - 9057 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
RIVERA VICTOR - 9055 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
BILANGI PAUL C TRUSTEE - 9053 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
VENTURE ESTATE LLC - 9120 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
MACEDA YANKO - 9051 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
TRUE NORTH PROPERTY OWNER B LL - 9114 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
DEMUTIIS JUSTIN - 9047 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
MILLER WAYNE F - 9049 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
USCMF SN FLORIDA A LLC - 9043 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
SANFORD SONYA - 9112 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
COPELAND AMELIA A - 9039 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
RIVERA MANUEL E ARELLANO - 9041 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
IH4 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 9110 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
TAN JIAN FEN - 3558 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
LOPEZ ALEJANDRA - 9108 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
ROSS SALVATORE - 9106 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
SCHWARZKOPF TERESA - 9037 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
GOOCH VANNEZ N - 9122 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
PATRISSI DIANA - 9035 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
LOWE DAVID J - 9058 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
RUBY BRIAN - 9056 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
NGUYEN YENLINH T - 3556 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
P5 2021-2 BORROWER LLC - 9052 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT PROPERTI - 9054 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
RODRIGUEZ CHARLES JOSEPH - 9050 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
GIECH VAN - 9042 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 9033 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
EDWARDS CHAUNCEY XAVIERS - 9044 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
JUAREZ ARANA JOHNATAN STEVE - 9048 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
MARTINEZ PATRICIA M - 9046 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
COUP D COEUR INVESTMENTS LLC - 9031 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 9040 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
ORTIZ LUIS - 3554 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
PEACOCK ANDREA M - 9124 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
DE LA ROCHA JOSE - 9002 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
MEDICIELO RUFINO B - 9029 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
AMH 2014-1 BORROWER LLC - 9014 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
JARVIS ALVIN RICHARD - 9004 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
POKERS MICHAEL - 9016 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
DUNN KRISTEE - 9020 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
RAMSEY JEFFREY A - 9010 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
SONGER CHARLES A - 9012 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
OGLES KENDAL R - 9008 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
GROSECLOSE CHAD D - 9006 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
UNDERWOOD GLORIA J TRUSTEE - 9018 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
ECHEVARRIA LUIS - 3552 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
COURELL PAUL - 9027 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 3550 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
THAMES FRANK C - 9025 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
BENNETT MICHAEL - 3548 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
2017-2 IH BORROWER LP - 9023 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
MENNE JAMES J - No Address (West)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - 9015 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
US BANK TRUST NA TRUSTEE - 9021 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
BOWEN THADDEUS P - 9019 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
RIVERABLANCO JOSE E - 9011 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
HAMBRICK HAROLD - 9017 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
GALVAN RAQUEL - 9013 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
DANIELS DAVID J - 9005 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
BROOKFIELD RICHARD B - 9009 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
TULECKI SANDRA D - 9001 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
HULS AUSTEN W - 9003 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
BAGSHAW JUDITH J LIFE ESTATE - 9007 EGRET COVE CIR (West)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 3546 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
BOWEN JAMES T - 3544 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
KAUFFMAN STEPHEN - 3543 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
AMH 2014 2 BORROWER LP - 3541 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
STEPHEN SAMUEL S - 3542 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
LEW TIMOTHY - 3539 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
NUNEZ NOE - 3540 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
YOUNG MELISSA K - 3537 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
KOWALLEK JAMES G - 3538 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
PARWANI RINKY SHAMDAS TRUSTEE - 3536 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
SANTO MICHAEL - 3535 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
BLUE HENRY L - 3531 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 3534 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
GARCIA SALVADOR - 3529 OSPREY COVE DR (West)
ATKINSON LISA L - 3532 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
ULLAH FARIA - 3527 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
GRAY JACK BRIAN - 3525 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
LUNDQUIST LESLIE - 3523 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
BHAGWANDIN NANDA - 3530 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
CAMERON SUSAN L - 3528 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
OZLEM CEM - 3712 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
PARRISH JOSEPH E - 9246 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
JOHNSON DOUGLAS A - 3521 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
ROCHE ALEXANDER H - 3714 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
PENN DAWN - 3526 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
BUTSON AMANDA B WOLFF - 3710 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
SANCHEZ LEOCADIO - 9244 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
LINTON ARTHUR DOUGLAS - 9248 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
AREND MISTY - 3708 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
TURPIN CHARLOS OTWAYNE - 3519 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
EDWARDS WADE M - 3524 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
JEAN-BAPTISTE TONYA R - 3716 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
JARAMILLO OSCAR EDUARDO - 3704 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
ANDERSON THOMAS EDWARD - 9242 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
SYLVERS LEE A - 3706 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
RUSSELL SCARLETT T - 3718 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
MOSES SHANTIESE NAHDYIA - 3520 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
GONZALEZ JUAN F - 3517 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
BOYD GREGORY A III - 9250 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
EZENWATA ALOYSIUS ANTHONY CHID - 9240 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
BADIEE BORZOO - 3720 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
MATOS NATALIE - 3515 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
REVELLE DOUGLAS - 3518 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
CLARK JENNIFER M - No Address (Northwest)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - 3722 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
GREEN EZRA J - 3711 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
NGUYEN TU ANH - 3724 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
JAMES DARIUS A - 3709 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
NGUYEN YENLINH T - 3513 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
THEODORE HENRY - 3721 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
ESCRUCERIA NICOLAS MENDIETA - 3707 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
GRAHAM EDWARD - 3705 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
CERBERUS SFR HOLDINGS III LP - 3516 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
KUMAR ANIL - 3511 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
PARWANI SAM - 9238 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
DAVIS JEFFREY A - 3733 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
SAFARI EQUITY LLC - 3514 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
WOLF MATTHEW D - 3703 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
KEELS MAURICE E - 3726 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
DABYDEEN LLOYD - 3701 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
FRIEDRICH MICHAEL B - 3509 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
MOHAMMED ISHRAPH - 9252 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
MCMILLAN LESLIE - 3735 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
ARNOLD MICHAEL R - 3728 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
PITRUZZELLA CALOGERO A - 3737 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
KANODEREKA RUTH - 3512 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
STONE FANNIE B - No Address (Northwest)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - 3507 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
IH5 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 3510 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
WEISS DONALD K - 3730 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
ZWERIN REBECCA A - 3739 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
ANGARITA DIEGO F - 3732 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
WILLIAMS JOE Y - 3741 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
GIZZO FRANK T II - 3505 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
CAMPANA JAMIE F - 3734 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
ANTHONY FREDRICK RENE - 3508 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
TETREAULT RUSSELL D - 3503 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
FKH SFR PROPCO I LP - 3736 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
GILLAR FRANCIS - 9234 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
GUILE JOHN J - 9245 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
BRYANT MELINDA PEARL - 3738 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
LOWE VALENCIA - 3506 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
JOHNSON DIANA K - 3501 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
JONES WILLIE SHELTON - 3740 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
TRAN LINH NGOC - 9254 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
PESTANA JOSE CARLOS - 3742 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
FOSTER CURTIS W - 9237 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
PUCETAS EDWARD M - 3504 OSPREY COVE DR (Northwest)
THORNE JOHN G - 3805 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
ROBIN CON L - 3744 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
PARKER DYLAN R - 9232 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
WALKINE NELSON A TRUSTEE - 3746 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
CARRINGTON YVONNE VALERIE - 3802 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
BAUER GERRY A - 3807 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
JACKSON AYANA SHERRAN - 9249 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
GILLENS TANJA J - 9235 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
RIBEIRO ALAN - 3809 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
HUDSON SONJA - 3804 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
MONTES DE OCA YARITZA VIAMONTE - 3813 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
SMITH DOUGLAS A - 3806 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
HPA BORROWER 2020-2 ML LLC - 9230 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
ZAPICO JOSE A - 3815 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
STEWART LUBA - 3808 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
WHITT BRANDON S - 9231 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
GONZALEZ REYNALDO JR - 3817 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
FEARS RICHARD ALLEN - 9201 GRAND PALM CT (Northwest)
LEGATE JOSEPH V - 3810 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
LAWSON JOYCE E - 3819 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
CHENEY MARK - 9203 GRAND PALM CT (Northwest)
SWART JONATHON SAMUEL - 9228 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
TORRES GERARDO - 9253 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
VILLASANA JORGE - 3812 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
BARTELS BARBARA - 9256 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
NATALE KATHRYN E - 3821 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
EHAS MARK - 3814 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
DELANEY BRITTANY BIANCA - 9202 GRAND PALM CT (Northwest)
ISAKOV IOSIF - 3823 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
ZINGARO VITO - 3816 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
KGA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC - 3825 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
ABUSHEHAB IZZAT - 9227 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
WATERS STEPHEN L - 9226 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
KING ROBIN - 3818 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
CAR ANTONIETTA - 3827 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
ANDERSON LESLIE FAYE - 3820 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
MCCURDY ANDREW - 3824 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
KNOWLES CHUCK G - 3829 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
STILL BRADFORD R - 9224 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
COFFIE DEVEN L - 9205 GRAND PALM CT (Northwest)
JONES SAMUEL JR - 3826 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
BOSKOVIC MARIO - 9255 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
FOSTER VERONICA DAWN - 9223 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
STIRES CRAIG RYAN - 9204 GRAND PALM CT (Northwest)
D&E UPHOLSTERY CORPORATION - 3831 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
ESCALERA LOURDES - 9258 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
FRANCESCHINI COLEN - 3828 BELLEWATER BLVD (Northwest)
AMH 2015-1 BORROWERS LLC - 9222 ESTATE COVE CIR (Northwest)
MEYERS DENNIS - 3830 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
DOSTAL B GERALD JR - 3833 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
DARNES ALEXANDER III - 9206 GRAND PALM CT (North)
JONES ANDREW T - 9207 GRAND PALM CT (North)
HABLUTZEL DEBORAH - 9219 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
SHEESLEY CHRIS A - 3832 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
PERLI LIVIO BOLONA - 9220 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
VENTO LIEDY A GOMEZ - 3835 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
BATTS DAGMAR C - 9257 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
WALTERS KENNETH O - 3834 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
MEADOWS FLOYD J - 9217 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
OBAIDI BARBARA S P A - 3836 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 9208 GRAND PALM CT (North)
MEIER KENNETH A - 9218 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
COLE JAMES M - 3839 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
CONAWAY JEFFREY - 3838 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
REESE DONALD L - 9209 GRAND PALM CT (North)
BYRD MICHAEL E - 3841 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
DIKE VERONICA - 9215 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
KURPIERS RONALD JAMES II - 3840 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
JONES JAMES CODY - 9216 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
NARON CELESTE W - 9210 GRAND PALM CT (North)
BULLARD BARRY R - 3843 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
AMOLE JACQUES - 9260 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
SORIANO SYLVIA T - 3842 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
HEMPEL ALLEN AMD P DALE - 9213 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
SUMMEY GLORIA ODESSA - 9259 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
EVANS RODGER L - 9214 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
MIDLAND KENNETH GORDON II - 3844 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
MILE HIGH TL BORROWER 1 CORE L - 3801 S FALKENBURG RD (North)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - 9211 GRAND PALM CT (North)
TORRES ANGELO - 3845 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
CIPRIANO ELAINE LIFE ESTATE - 3846 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
GARCIA SHARON J - 9212 GRAND PALM CT (North)
PHILHOWER BENJAMIN - 3848 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
BROWN DARLENE A - 3847 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
ABELLAR LORNA A - 9212 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
BOUDREAUX EDWIN J - 9211 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
YOUNG GUSTAVO - 3849 BELLEWATER BLVD (North)
PROGRESS TAMPA 1 LLC - No Address (North)
PAVILION PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC - 9213 GRAND PALM CT (North)
ESTRADA JESSE JR - 9261 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
CAMERON CHARLES G - 9210 ESTATE COVE CIR (North)
ROECKNER JARED - 9214 GRAND PALM CT (North)
GONZALEZ MIGUELA