No Address
TAMPA, FL 33635
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 339556 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "COUNTRY CHASE".
Flood Data
This property is partially within the AE Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 2.13 acres (21.23%) of the property is within this zone.
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 9.0 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Tampa through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA
720 BROOKER CREEK BLVD STE 206
OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Adjacent Properties
- 12274 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
MEJIA CHRISTIAN - 12276 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
TEEL JOBY - 12410 RUSTIC VIEW CT (North)
STEINER DAKOTAH L - No Address (North)
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA - 12278 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
GALLEGO ANA PATRICIA - No Address (North)
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA - No Address (North)
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA - No Address (North)
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA - 12280 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
SALLEN NANCY S - 12408 RUSTIC VIEW CT (North)
GARRETT PAUL - 12263 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
TRIMBLE CHARLES CUSTIS - 12261 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
NEELASHRAM PROPERTIES LLC - 12282 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
ARBELAEZ JUAN B - 12259 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
LINARES MARISABEL GARCIA - 12233 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
DURST JONAS J - 12257 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
GRAVES TRACY L - 12284 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
SOLIVAN GAIL L - 12255 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
YUSUF OLUSHOLA BASIRAT - 12253 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
GONZALES DOREEN - 12249 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
PARK EUN YOUNG - 12406 RUSTIC VIEW CT (North)
FIELDS TROY - 12247 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
ALLISON GLENN - 12283 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
KULLUK ZIYA - 12288 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
HAASE KELLI - 12245 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
DUNCAN HEATHER M - 12290 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
JOHNSON ANGELA MARIE - 12243 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
MATTIELLO SUSAN - 12285 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
TRICARICO ANTHONY - 12292 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
COLE JAMES W - 12404 RUSTIC VIEW CT (Northeast)
GONZALES DOREEN - 12294 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
GOMEZ OSCAR - 12287 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
ALHADEFF ALBERT - 12235 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
MCMILLER JOSEPH P - 12241 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
OWEN REBECCA JEANNE - 12296 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
MEDINA MARIO BERNARDO GARCIA - 12239 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
SMITH RYAN W - 12289 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
AMBURG LISA A - 12298 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
CHIDAMBARAM RAJU - 12291 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
WICKSTROM MICHAEL J - 12293 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
PETRICK SARA ELIZABETH - 12313 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
VALVERDE ALFREDO JAVIER - 12315 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
NOLAN PATRICK M - 12302 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
DAVIES CHARLES P TRUSTEE - 12304 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
PROCAK CHRISTOPHER - 12317 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
GARCIA MARY ANN - 12306 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
BUTALA HETALKUMAR A - 12308 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
SULLIVAN KALYN ANNE - 12319 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
ELHERT HARRY - 12321 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
PEEK CARMEN - 12310 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
WISEMAN AMY J - 12312 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
CARDONA VIVIAN - 12323 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
DONOHUE EDWARD J - 12316 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
ACKER MORGAN E - 12318 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
GRISSOM ANNE NANCY - No Address (Northeast)
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA - No Address (Northeast)
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA - No Address (Northeast)
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA - No Address (Northeast)
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA - No Address (Northeast)
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA - 12327 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
VIDAL SERGIO L - 12320 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
BROWN CHARLES - 12322 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
ESPOLA ROBERTO ROSADO - 12329 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
HALL WALTER TRUSTEE - 12324 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
BAZZI BILAL - 12326 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
BERGE SARA - 12331 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northeast)
SKIERS JEFFREY JOHN - 12333 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
ADVANTA IRA SERVICES LLC - 12330 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
CRUZ GEANNA - 12335 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
BUSS MARILYN KAY - 12332 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
DOMAGTOY CHRISTIAN D - 12334 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
SBLENDORIO JOSEPH - 12337 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
NEWMAN GUY M - 12336 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
SOUSA JOSEPH - 12338 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
PARRY CHRISTOPHER V - No Address (East)
COUNTRYWAY HOMEOWNERS ASSOC IN - 12340 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
CARTNER KATHLEEN M - 12341 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
ASBURY WILLIAM GLENN - 12344 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
STOKOE PHILLIP C - 12343 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
JARAMILLO GEORGE MICHAEL - 12346 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
SOLOMON UTON C - 12348 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
GRAMMEL LAURA - 12345 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
EATON JAMES PAUL - 12350 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
PITTS ELIZABETH - 12347 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
SCARALLO AMBER - 12349 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
VILLANUEVA NICOLE - 12354 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (East)
KOLLAR DONNA M - 12351 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
LI HAIYUN - 12402 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
KNIGHT RHONDA - 12404 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
SILVEY CHRISTOPHER - 12406 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
Redacted. - 12408 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
ESTIVO RYAN - 12421 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
PERROUX GLEN F - 12410 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
MOIX CHRISTOPHER J - 12423 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
ORTIZ JOSE R - 12412 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
HIGSON ANNABELLE - 12425 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
TRIGNANI GINA - 12427 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
VARGAS ALFONSO - 12416 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
MINSTER WILLIAM R - 12429 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
CLENDENNING PROPERTIES LLC - 12418 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
MORROW EDWARD JOHN - 12431 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
ORTIZ EDWIN RAMOS - 12420 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
WRIGHT ANNETTE F - 12422 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
LIBBY CHRISTINE M - 12424 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
MICHRYN ALPHA PROPERTIES LLC - 12435 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
DAVIS TARRENCE E - 12426 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
JACOBSON TALINN HAYES - 12430 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
MORILLO CESAR E - 12437 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
SISKIN EVE ALICE - 12432 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southeast)
MINKLER NICOLE M - 12434 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (South)
BUCHANAN KENNETH J - 12439 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (South)
PINIELLA JAKE GUNNAR - 12436 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (South)
MILLAN GASTON - 12438 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (South)
BROWN WILLIAM G - 12441 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (South)
ORJUELA SHIRLEY - 12440 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (South)
BURGOS ERIKA PATRICIA - 12443 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (South)
WARD JENNIFER L - 12444 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (South)
TAYLOR ANGELA M - 12446 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (South)
HUBER BETHANY - 12445 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (South)
COSCIA ANTHONY - 12448 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (South)
SJR COMPANY OF BROOKLYN LTD - 12450 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (South)
MICHRYN ALPHA PROPERTIES LLC - 12452 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (South)
ROCKLAND REAL ESTATE LLC - 12454 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (South)
RAMCHARAN CHANDRAWATIE - 12449 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
GREER EDWARD JR - 12458 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
LAHRANI AMIT - 12451 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
LEDMAN HAL - 12460 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
GORNALL STUART - 12462 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
WHEELER ALLYSON - 12453 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
PRIARYA INVESTMENTS LLC - 12464 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
LABUNSKI RENEE - 12466 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
GOMEZ ANDRES - 12455 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
SOTO KARINA - 12468 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
LEACH TRISTAN - 12457 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
IZAGUIRRE RAMON D - 12472 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
BOWMAN LOIS ANN - 12459 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
SINCIC OLGA - 12474 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
STEMBLE KELLY DEANN - 12476 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
YAVUZ MURAT - 12478 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
GRIFFIN ASHLEY D - 12480 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
BROWN KATHY - 12463 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
CHAMBERS JEFFREY T - 12482 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
ROYBAL JAMES A - 12465 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
KELLY JAMES M - 12467 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
BROWN JESSICA - 12486 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Southwest)
GRESHAM SARAH C - 12469 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
LUIS ZOILO E - 12488 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
CANALES ELIZABETH - 12471 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
BORGES MARCIA G - 12490 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
MCLEAN ANNA-KAY TANISH - 12473 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
HENNESSY ANDREW J - 12492 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
KU GRACE - 12494 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
DAVISON LORI K - 12201 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
BEAZER PRE-OWNED HOMES LLC - 12496 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
JOSEPH TOM - 12203 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
ARCHER CRAIG JEFFREY - 12205 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
REISMAN SAMANTHA - 12207 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
SWONGUER CARA D - 12209 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
BROWN KAREN VANESSA - 12213 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
SIEVANEN HEIKKI - 12211 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
A METRO ZONE INC - 12215 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
CAVALIERE CHRISTIAN ROSS - 12217 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
VILLAVICENCIO MORTISHA N - 12219 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
PAFUNDI ROBERT N - 12221 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
NEIL MATTHEW JAMES - 8601 TIDAL BAY LN (West)
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA INC - 12223 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (West)
KIM ERICA - 12202 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northwest)
CHANCELLOR JAMES C - 12204 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northwest)
BILDER INVESTMENTS LLC - 12206 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northwest)
KIM YOO-JIN - 12208 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northwest)
PRIARYA INVESTMENTS LLC - 12225 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northwest)
COONEY WILLIAM H - 12210 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northwest)
MCDONALD KARINA - 12212 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northwest)
SAGARIAN AMANDA T - 12432 RUSTIC VIEW CT (Northwest)
PEREZ LUIS E - 12214 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northwest)
TRAN SANG - 12216 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northwest)
CLENDENNING THOMAS J - 12430 RUSTIC VIEW CT (Northwest)
CRUZ FELIPE - 12218 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northwest)
TEEL JOBY - 12220 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northwest)
SHUPE JONATHAN ALAN - 12227 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northwest)
DORTA BETTY - 12428 RUSTIC VIEW CT (Northwest)
GEONZON MARIANO JR - 12222 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northwest)
PHD TAMPA BAY LLC - 12224 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northwest)
WENTLEY MARK TRUSTEE - No Address (Northwest)
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA - No Address (Northwest)
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA - No Address (Northwest)
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA - No Address (Northwest)
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA - No Address (Northwest)
COUNTRY CHASE MASTER HOA - 12424 RUSTIC VIEW CT (Northwest)
DOMAGTOY LAURIS DEMARCO - 12229 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (Northwest)
CEDIEL ERNESTO - 12422 RUSTIC VIEW CT (North)
WATSON DEBRA BRYANT - 12246 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
HUNTER MICHAEL - 12420 RUSTIC VIEW CT (North)
COFONE STEVEN - 12248 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
MELNYK MICHAEL A - 12250 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
LAM NGHI CHAU - 12252 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
MATIYAK RYAN - 12254 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
CAMPIONE KATIA - 12256 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
VILLAR MANUEL - 12418 RUSTIC VIEW CT (North)
AUSBERRY KRISTI MARIE - 12260 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
ALGARRA ANA GRACIELA - 12264 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
TIGANI JULIA P - 12262 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
HAMBY WILLIAM G - 12266 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
HUANG SHEN - 12268 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
HEISS SCOTT - 12270 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
HANSON MITCHELL T - 12416 RUSTIC VIEW CT (North)
GIULIANI ROBERTA - 12231 COUNTRY WHITE CIR (North)
CHONG MI YONG - 12412 RUSTIC VIEW CT (North)
ALBINO VICTOR