SILVERTHORN BLVD
SPRING HILL, FL 34609
Data available:
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Miscellaneous (Right-of-way, streets, roads, irrigation channel, ditch, etc.).
The lot is 859003 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "SILVERTHORN PH 1".
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Spring Hill through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
SILVERTHORN/HERNANDO
4400 MALLARD LAKE DR
SPRING HILL, FLORIDA 34609
Adjacent Properties
- 5247 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
RAND SANDRA L TTEE - No Address (North)
None - 5091 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
MARTOCCI ROCCHINA G TTEE - 4607 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
SARGENT WILLIAM R JR TTEE, SAR - 5255 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
HINTON ROBERT G, HINTON DORAND - 5264 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
PETROFF WILLIAM A, PETROFF ANN - 5263 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
MEAGHER JOSEPH TTEE, MEAGHER D - 5074 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
ENGLISH WILLIAM J TTEE, ENGLIS - GOLF CLUB LN (North)
SILVERTHORN/HERNANDO - 5062 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
MONTGOMERY WILLIAM G, MONTGOME - 5048 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
PEASE KENNETH R TTEE, PEASE DO - 5086 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
JAMIESON DONALD DOUGLASS, JAMI - 5036 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
GOODWIN DAVID W TTEE, GOODWIN - 5272 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
DONNELLY ROSEANN - 5273 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
CRIGGER JAMES C JR, CRIGGER SA - 5012 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
BRANDER RUSSELL M, BRANDER MIC - 5024 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
KOSTECKI JAMES J TRUSTEE LIFE - 5121 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
CILIBERTO ROGER P, CILIBERTO M - 5135 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
LAW JOHN, LAW MARILYN - 5149 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
HENWOOD HARRY H, HENWOOD RONEL - 5096 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
DJONLICH PAUL - 5004 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
GOLOMB TERRANCE M, GOLOMB DAWN - 5279 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
WAGNER BRIAN A CO-TRUSTEE, WAG - 4644 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
PUSATERI MICHAEL, PUSATERI MAR - 5183 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
MAXWELL DAVID G, MAXWELL STEPH - 5120 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
FOUST LOUIS B TRUSTEE, FOUST R - 5193 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
LOEFFLER ANTHONY J, LOEFFLER D - 5134 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
RAYNAL NORMAN TAYLOR TTEE - 4632 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
KRUMDIACK PENNY, KRUMDIACK KEN - 5150 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
DIBONA SUZANNE - 5164 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
POTTER ROGER D TTEE, POTTER SA - 5217 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
HASSELMAN DAVID P, HASSELMAN P - 5180 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
KIELB ROBERT J, KIELB SANDRA B - 5200 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
RUSKOWSKI CHRISTOPHER J, RUSKO - GOLF CLUB LN (North)
SILVERTHORN/HERNANDO - 4624 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
KRONENWETTER RUTH I TTEE - 4618 GOLF CLUB LN (Northeast)
STICKA MARK H, STICKA MARLA J - CHAMPIONSHIP CUP LN (Northeast)
SILVERTHORN/HERNANDO - 4550 GOLF CLUB LN (Northeast)
SILVERTHORN ASSOCIATES LLC - 4530 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
DELVA CATHLEN S, DELVA GUESLY - 4540 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
Redacted. - GOLF CLUB LN (East)
SHANKS TIMOTHY MARTIN, SHANKS - 4524 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
TERLEP TIMOTHY T, TERLEP SHELL - 4520 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
CHARLES RICHARD C TTEE, CHARLE - 4508 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
MERRITT ELISABETH V - 4516 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
CLEMONS LINDA - 4512 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
KRONENWETTER DAVID M, KRONENWE - 4496 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
BREUHAUS NANCY S - 4504 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
MONCADA KENNETH, MONCADA PAULA - 4500 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
GILL ALAN H CO-TTEE, GILL EVA - 4492 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
SUMEGI LOIS A LIFE ESTATE - 4488 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
BANKS MICHAEL P - 4484 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
HARRES BURTON H JR, HARRES MAR - GOLF CLUB LN (East)
SILVERTHORN/HERNANDO - 4476 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
DANGELO HELEN B TTEE - 4472 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
THORPE JAMES R TTEE, THORPE RO - 4468 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
KIRZIEJONEK RICHARD, KIRZIEJON - 4505 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
THOMPSON BARRY J, THOMPSON JAC - 4501 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
FIOCCA BERNADINO P, FIOCCA MAR - 4464 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
BARTOS LEONARD F - BARCLAY AVE (East)
HERNANDO COUNTY - 4489 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
MICHELCIC SUSAN - No Address (East)
None - 4483 GOLF CLUB LN (East)
GANIERE VICTORIA MARIE - 4456 GOLF CLUB LN (Southeast)
POMISH BETTY A TTEE - 4579 GOLF CLUB LN (Southeast)
CHURCH BARRY B TTEE, CHURCH PH - 4541 GOLF CLUB LN (Southeast)
ZIEGLER STEVEN A, ZIEGLER RHON - 4358 BURNBERRY GLEN CT (Southeast)
HOWELL BONITA D - 4547 GOLF CLUB LN (Southeast)
FEDDE C W, FEDDE BONNIE - 4563 GOLF CLUB LN (Southeast)
FYE MICHAEL ANTHONY, FYE SHARO - 4555 GOLF CLUB LN (Southeast)
BLACKSTONE LINDA, BLACKSTONE G - 4571 GOLF CLUB LN (Southeast)
HIBA M RODWAN, AL-KASSAS SALMA - MIDDLE FAIRWAY DR (Southeast)
SILVERTHORN/HERNANDO - 4400 MALLARD LAKE DR (Southeast)
SILVERTHORN/HERNANDO - 4409 MALLARD LAKE DR (Southeast)
CROUSE JOYCE M LIFE ESTATE - 4401 MALLARD LAKE DR (Southeast)
LEBRON PAUL, LEBRON ADA - 4393 MALLARD LAKE DR (Southeast)
NYOVICH ROBERT, NYOVICH JACQUE - 4383 MALLARD LAKE DR (Southeast)
RICE CHRISTI - 14423 MIDDLE FAIRWAY DR (Southeast)
MILLER MARTHA A TTEE - 4375 MALLARD LAKE DR (Southeast)
WALZ CHRISTOPHER C - 14422 MIDDLE FAIRWAY DR (Southeast)
DAHL CARL R, DAHL CATHAOLENE - 4367 MALLARD LAKE DR (Southeast)
FRADY MICHAEL B, FRADY KAREN M - MALLARD LAKE DR (Southeast)
SILVERTHORN/HERNANDO - 4359 MALLARD LAKE DR (Southeast)
RUDZEWICZ JEROME J CO-TTEE, RU - 4351 MALLARD LAKE DR (Southeast)
COLUMB RANDAL J, COLUMB JENNIF - STERLING RUN (South)
SILVERTHORN/HERNANDO - 14361 HUNT CLUB LN (South)
TABBAA MOHAMMED A, TABBAA ALIA - 14430 SILVERSMITH CIR (South)
FIATO LEWIS A, FIATO KATHLEEN - 14353 HUNT CLUB LN (South)
SHEFFIELD DOUGLAS B, SHEFFIELD - 14436 SILVERSMITH CIR (South)
MARCHESE JACK, MARCHESE NICHOL - 14416 SILVERSMITH CIR (South)
WILSON RICHARD, WILSON GAIL S - 14420 SILVERSMITH CIR (South)
PAPA PETER J LIFE ESTATE, PAPA - 14426 SILVERSMITH CIR (South)
DAMICO LEO JOSEPH, DAMICO PATR - 4175 SILVER FOX DR (South)
TURNER LINDA M - 4166 SILVER FOX DR (South)
MILLER CARL H, EDWARDS DAVID P - 4171 SILVER FOX DR (South)
DIBENEDETTO AUGUSTE, DIBENEDET - 14385 HUNT CLUB LN (South)
KIESSLING JAY J, KIESSLING SHA - 4167 SILVER FOX DR (South)
GRECCO JOHN F - 14367 STERLING RUN (South)
SOLDT WALTRAUD - ODYSSEY RD (South)
GLOBAL SIGNAL ACQUISITIONS IV - 4303 MALLARD LAKE DR (South)
RUGGIERI SALLY TTEE - SECRETARIAT RUN (South)
ODYSSEY DP X LLC - 14341 HUNT CLUB LN (South)
HOUSER WILLIAM DAVID TTEE, HOU - 4456 SECRETARIAT RUN (South)
ANDREW WILLIAM D, ANDREW SIGRI - 14271 POWELL RD (South)
SILVERTHORN SQUARE LLC, SILVER - 14382 HUNT CLUB LN (South)
ALSABBAGH EYAD, ALASWAD DANIA - 14350 HUNT CLUB LN (South)
ROMAN HELGA G TTEE - 4464 SECRETARIAT RUN (South)
MAURER LUCEGINA P TTEE - ODYSSEY RD (South)
ODYSSEY DP X LLC - 14374 HUNT CLUB LN (South)
MURRAY DAROLD O TTEE - 4472 SECRETARIAT RUN (South)
IMPRESO ENRICO B JR, IMPRESO I - 14329 HUNT CLUB LN (South)
PALMER KEVIN V, PALMER KIMBERL - 14281 ODYSSEY RD (South)
TICASSO HOLDINGS LLC - 4260 HUNTERS PASS (South)
CLARK DAMON M, CLARK PATRICIA - 4484 SECRETARIAT RUN (South)
STEVENSON JAMES E, STEVENSON G - 4284 HUNTERS PASS (South)
RICCIONI ERMINIO, RICCIONI ALB - 4272 HUNTERS PASS (South)
BOURQUE CRAIG R, GARBER STACIA - 4296 HUNTERS PASS (South)
SCHNEEGAS MARK, SCHNEEGAS TINA - 4310 HUNTERS PASS (South)
MATTMULLER DWIGHT W, LIANG HON - 4322 HUNTERS PASS (South)
KUMAR JAYACHANDRA P - 4334 HUNTERS PASS (South)
ALTIERI RICHARD A, ALTIERI CAR - 4492 SECRETARIAT RUN (South)
BRAZEAU LEO L, BRAZEAU LAURA A - 4346 HUNTERS PASS (South)
BLICKENSDORF BEVERLY J TTEE LI - BARCLAY AVE (South)
HERNANDO COUNTY - 4358 HUNTERS PASS (South)
CRAIG ALVIE L, CRAIG JEAN M - 4370 HUNTERS PASS (South)
WONG CYRIL CHAN, WONG MARIA EL - 4384 HUNTERS PASS (South)
MOHAMED NAZIM, SINGH-MOHAMED N - 4277 HUNTERS PASS (South)
FREYLING LOU ANN - 4500 SECRETARIAT RUN (South)
JONES GEORGE R, JONES MARIA V - 4295 HUNTERS PASS (South)
KRITZMAN ROGER, KRITZMAN VIRGI - 4495 SECRETARIAT RUN (South)
JENNAN REAL ESTATE LLC - 14317 HUNT CLUB LN (South)
VISGAR ALAN R, CARTER KATHLEEN - 4309 HUNTERS PASS (South)
HYLTON DEBORAH A, HYLTON LESLI - 4321 HUNTERS PASS (South)
AREVALO ROSALIE LIFE ESTATE - 4516 SECRETARIAT RUN (South)
LITTLEFIELD DAVID, LITTLEFIELD - 4501 SECRETARIAT RUN (South)
CANNITO GINA LIFE ESTATE - 4333 HUNTERS PASS (South)
GRISSOM MICHAEL E, GRISSOM PAT - 4528 SECRETARIAT RUN (South)
SMELSER STEVEN, SMELSER SUSAN - 4511 SECRETARIAT RUN (South)
HEILIJGERS JAN WILLEM, WESTERO - 4345 HUNTERS PASS (South)
CHEN JIN FANG - 4534 SECRETARIAT RUN (South)
YOUNG LARRY R, YOUNG DONNALEE - 4519 SECRETARIAT RUN (South)
GRATEREAUX MARIO, MELO ROSELYN - 4357 HUNTERS PASS (South)
SANCHEZ OSCAR J, SANCHEZ SUSIE - 4542 SECRETARIAT RUN (South)
PENKOSKI RICHARD W SR - 4548 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
JACKSON WILLIAM J, JACKSON MAR - 4527 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
SADJADI SUSAN W TTEE - 4371 HUNTERS PASS (Southwest)
HINTON CHARLES H LIFE ESTATE - 4554 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
BLAVATT BRYAN LIFE ESTATE, BLA - 4531 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
BRINKER ROBERT - 4381 HUNTERS PASS (Southwest)
HARRIS GEORGE, COUTURE CARLA - 4564 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
OBRIEN ARTHUR G TTEE, STATZER- - 4539 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
ANSELMO PAUL J SR LIFE ESTATE - 14305 HUNT CLUB LN (Southwest)
POWELL JONATHAN A, POWELL KOUR - 4545 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
FRIMODIG JOHN D, FRIMODIG NILV - 4572 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
STROHL BARBARA D LIFE ESTATE - 4389 HUNTERS PASS (Southwest)
HUMES JAMES J, HUMES BETH A - 4551 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
CARSON DAVID E, CARSON APRIL M - 4580 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
TURESKO CHARLES L TTEE, NELMS - 4567 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
JOHNSTON CHARLES B, JOHNSTON M - 4575 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
Redacted. - 14295 HUNT CLUB LN (Southwest)
SALTSGAVER WILLIAM B, SALTSGAV - 4596 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
MITCHELL PATRICK A, MITCHELL K - 4583 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
PEARCE RUSSELL L, PEARCE DORIS - 4591 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
MEHR CONNIE C TTEE - 4614 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
BELLACOSA JOHN, BELLACOSA LORE - 4599 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
BOREN HANNELORE A - 4626 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
MILLER LAWRENCE P, MILLER SUSA - 4609 SECRETARIAT RUN (Southwest)
THOMAS VANESSA, THOMAS TERRENC - 4623 SECRETARIAT RUN (West)
MIRONOV MITCHEL, MIRONOV ANDRE - 4632 SECRETARIAT RUN (West)
WARREN RICHARD CO-TTEE, WARREN - SILVERTHORN BLVD (West)
SILVERTHORN/HERNANDO - SILVERTHORN BLVD (West)
SILVERTHORN/HERNANDO - SECRETARIAT RUN (West)
SILVERTHORN/HERNANDO - 4651 SECRETARIAT RUN (West)
BERES ROBERT V, BERES PATRICIA - 4663 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
PELLAGE RICHARD L II, PELLAGE - 4648 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
YAGER PATRICIA A LIFE ESTATE - 4671 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
WILLIAMS CLIFFORD P, WILLIAMS - 4660 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
MEYER JOHN R, MEYER CATHERINE - 4683 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
SCHMITZ DONALD A, SCHMITZ KATH - 4668 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
YOUNG JAMES A - 5001 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
SICKINGER MANFRED LIFE ESTATE - 5013 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
GRIMA LISA, GRIMA JOHN F JR - 4680 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
KRONENWETTER JOSEPH F TTEE, KR - 5021 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
DENNY NIVES - 5000 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
DUNLEAVY JANET P, DUNLEAVY JOH - 5031 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
DISANTO CAROLYN - 5014 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
SHRADER JAMES C, PREUSSEL LAUR - 5041 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
FIELDERS LILLIAN J - 5059 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
TOMS ELIZABETH D - 5022 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
SCHUHMANN ROBERT C, SCHUHMANN - 5069 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
FAN YING, FAN PEI YUAN - 5032 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
KUHLMAN RONALD G LIFE ESTATE, - 5089 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
MCHUGH JAMES JR, MCHUGH ANNE M - 5042 SECRETARIAT RUN (Northwest)
SCHELLINGER EDWARD J, SCHELLIN - 5101 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
JENKINS XAVIER M - 5060 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
TAYLOR JOE C, TAYLOR MARLENE - 5111 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
MILLER CHARLES H, MILLER ALICE - 5127 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
KLING MARGUERITE J, KLING JOHN - 5070 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
MCCARTHY CAROL F TTEE - 5139 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
MAYO JEFFREY S, FLORENCE MARIS - 5165 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
WILLIAMS ELLEN Y - 5151 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
VANRABENSWAAY STEVEN I, VANRAB - 5082 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
BROWNING CHESTON H, BROWNING E - 5177 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
PURKISER JOY ANN - 5094 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
HERRING J SCOTT - 5189 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
PETROCELLI DALE F, PETROCELLI - BARCLAY AVE (North)
HERNANDO COUNTY - 5106 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
DUFFY PATRICK T, DUFFY DARLENE - 5199 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
ABERNATHY IVAN, ABERNATHY CHER - 5112 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
BURCH LEE B - 5148 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
KNICKELBEIN EARL E JR TTEE, KN - 5136 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
BALL MARY LOU, KEEGSTRA RUSSEL - 5124 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
HEEMSTRA JAMES W TTEE, HEEMSTR - 5208 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
WHITE THOMAS C III ESTATE OF - 5160 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
SURLET GLENN A, SURLET SIMONE - 5174 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
DAOUD DHIAA, ALJONAIDY HUDA - 5207 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
GRASSO MICHAEL A, GRASSO LAWRE - 5215 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
HAISLETT BENTON TTEE, HAISLETT - 5216 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
BEVILLS GARY W TTEE, BEVILLS L - 5224 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
JOHNSON WILLIAM G LIFE ESTATE - 5223 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
SCHILLINGER PAUL, WUNDERLICH K - 5231 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
AGOSTINO VALERIE - 5232 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
WALKER LARRY R, WALKER PEGGY I - 4633 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
WEIXLER JAMES R - 5003 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
SABENS GEORGE M, SABENS DEBORA - 4641 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
MAGEE EDWARD C - 5035 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
UVANNI ROBBIE MOSS - 5240 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
CORRIGAN ESTELLE C TTEE - 5023 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
LAURA FREDERICK, TENG XIAO MEI - 5011 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
UNDESTAD NORMAN L TRUSTEE LIFE - 5079 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
MARTIN JENNIFER MOONEYHAN - 5061 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
BENSON KENNETH G, BENSON CATHE - 5071 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
CONTI VINCENT J, CONTI JOANNE - 5047 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
GRIFFIN JOSEPH EDWARD TTEE, GR - 5239 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
GORDON EDWARD F, GORDON LINDA - 4625 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
PADEN LISE C LIFE ESTATE - 4617 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
ST GEORGE FLORENCE S TTEE - 5248 SECRETARIAT RUN (North)
TALBOT DANIEL L, TALBOT ZUZANA - 5085 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
PERREAULT THOMAS K, PERREAULT