No Address
Unincorporated County, FL 33196
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "FOREST LAKES COUNTRY GARDENS".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2017 Assessment | LENNAR AT FORREST LAKES HOME changed from |
2016 Assessment | LENNAR AT FOREST LAKES TWNHM A changed from |
8 / 2015 | Outdoor recreational or parkland, or high-water recharge subject to classified use assessment. Book 29773, Page 3257 |
2014 Assessment | LENNAR HOMES AT FOREST LAKES changed from |
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Unincorporated County through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
LENNAR AT FORREST LAKES HOME
18001 OLD CUTLER RD STE 643
MIAMI, FL
Adjacent Properties
- 10200 SW 162 PL (North)
IVONNE TOVIO - 10200 SW 162 PL (North)
IVONNE TOVIO - No Address (North)
FOREST LAKES MASTER ASSC INC - No Address (North)
FOREST LAKES MASTER ASSC INC - 10208 SW 162 PL (North)
DAVID A URENA BARTOLOME - 10208 SW 162 PL (North)
DAVID A URENA BARTOLOME - 10196 SW 162 PL (North)
FELIPE RODERICK FERNANDEZ - 10196 SW 162 PL (North)
FELIPE RODERICK FERNANDEZ - 10180 SW 162 PL (North)
STEPHANIE MARIE ZEPEDA - 10180 SW 162 PL (North)
STEPHANIE MARIE ZEPEDA - 10216 SW 162 PL (North)
GILLIAN LEVY - 10216 SW 162 PL (North)
GILLIAN LEVY - 10164 SW 162 PL (North)
DANIEL HEDRICK - 10164 SW 162 PL (North)
DANIEL HEDRICK - 10148 SW 162 PL (North)
MINNIE J CROMARTIE &W NORMAN - 10148 SW 162 PL (North)
MINNIE J CROMARTIE &W NORMAN - 10224 SW 162 PL (North)
FEDERICO BONILLA &W MARIA C - 10224 SW 162 PL (North)
FEDERICO BONILLA &W MARIA C - 10132 SW 162 PL (North)
ELSI ALAVA - 10132 SW 162 PL (North)
ELSI ALAVA - 10116 SW 162 PL (North)
LUZ ELENA MONTOYA - 10116 SW 162 PL (North)
LUZ ELENA MONTOYA - 16271 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
MARIELLE RODRIGUEZ - 16271 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
MARIELLE RODRIGUEZ - 10179 SW 162 PL (Northeast)
JENNY GASTELBONDO - 16261 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
DIGNA ESTELA BIDART LE - 16261 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
DIGNA ESTELA BIDART LE - 10179 SW 162 PL (Northeast)
JENNY GASTELBONDO - 10163 SW 162 PL (Northeast)
MARILISA F CHIN - 10163 SW 162 PL (Northeast)
MARILISA F CHIN - 10147 SW 162 PL (Northeast)
NAPOLEON JOSE FLORENZANO - 16251 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
FRANK R JACKSON &W KAREN E - 10147 SW 162 PL (Northeast)
NAPOLEON JOSE FLORENZANO - 16251 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
FRANK R JACKSON &W KAREN E - 16260 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
GLORIA LUCIA LOPEZ - 16260 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
GLORIA LUCIA LOPEZ - 16241 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
FAY M PATTERSON - 16241 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
FAY M PATTERSON - 16231 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
LUIS MANUEL MEDINA - 16231 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
LUIS MANUEL MEDINA - 16250 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
WALTER T KUNKEL - 16250 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
WALTER T KUNKEL - 10232 SW 162 PL (Northeast)
SARA M PINON - 10232 SW 162 PL (Northeast)
SARA M PINON - 16200 SW 100 TER (Northeast)
IH5 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 16200 SW 100 TER (Northeast)
IH5 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 16221 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
PIERRE RICHARD SALGADO JTRS - 16240 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
ALLAN K CHAVARRIA - 16240 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
ALLAN K CHAVARRIA - 16221 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
PIERRE RICHARD SALGADO JTRS - 16230 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
MARGARITA CAMPO &H GUILLERMO & - 16230 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
MARGARITA CAMPO &H GUILLERMO & - 16220 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
MIGUEL A MURILLO &W MARTHA A - 16220 SW 101 TER (Northeast)
MIGUEL A MURILLO &W MARTHA A - 10101 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
JORDY JESUS SOLIS RAMOS - 10101 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
JORDY JESUS SOLIS RAMOS - 10240 SW 162 PL (Northeast)
GREGORIO ZUNIGA MEJIA - 10117 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
RICHARD J WOODS - 10117 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
RICHARD J WOODS - 10240 SW 162 PL (Northeast)
GREGORIO ZUNIGA MEJIA - 10166 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
LISA ZUOZO &H - 10166 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
LISA ZUOZO &H - 10133 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
LUZ M MARIACA - 10133 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
LUZ M MARIACA - 10182 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
ENA L BROWN LE - 10149 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
RAQUEL ROVIRA & - 10149 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
RAQUEL ROVIRA & - 10182 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
ENA L BROWN LE - 16273 SW 102 TER (Northeast)
DIANA C AMAYA - 16273 SW 102 TER (Northeast)
DIANA C AMAYA - 10198 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
LUIS FELIPE MARIN VERA - 10198 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
LUIS FELIPE MARIN VERA - 10165 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
YEANNETTE D BERG - 10165 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
YEANNETTE D BERG - 16263 SW 102 TER (Northeast)
SOCORRO RESTREPO - 16263 SW 102 TER (Northeast)
SOCORRO RESTREPO - 10181 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
GELEN RAMIREZ - 10181 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
GELEN RAMIREZ - 10202 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
RICARDO BETANCOURT - 10202 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
RICARDO BETANCOURT - 16253 SW 102 TER (Northeast)
ANGEL BATISTA ITURRIAGA - 16253 SW 102 TER (Northeast)
ANGEL BATISTA ITURRIAGA - 10248 SW 162 PL (Northeast)
RAQUEL ELIZABETH GARRIDO - 10197 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
RICARDO IVAN SALAZAR QUINTANIL - 10197 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
RICARDO IVAN SALAZAR QUINTANIL - 10248 SW 162 PL (Northeast)
RAQUEL ELIZABETH GARRIDO - 16243 SW 102 TER (Northeast)
MARIBEL GONZALEZ - 16243 SW 102 TER (Northeast)
MARIBEL GONZALEZ - 16233 SW 102 TER (Northeast)
ORLANDO PINTO - 10201 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
CARLOS CHAVARRIA &W MARIA & - 10201 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
CARLOS CHAVARRIA &W MARIA & - 16233 SW 102 TER (Northeast)
ORLANDO PINTO - 16223 SW 102 TER (Northeast)
ARSENE J LAURENT &W LAURA M - 16223 SW 102 TER (Northeast)
ARSENE J LAURENT &W LAURA M - 10213 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
RICARDO NADAL - 10213 SW 162 CT (Northeast)
RICARDO NADAL - 10225 SW 162 CT (East)
BSTF LLC - 10225 SW 162 CT (East)
BSTF LLC - 16272 SW 102 TER (East)
WILFREDO DIAZ &W ROSA F - 16272 SW 102 TER (East)
WILFREDO DIAZ &W ROSA F - 10237 SW 162 CT (East)
CESAR A FERNANDEZ - 10237 SW 162 CT (East)
CESAR A FERNANDEZ - 16262 SW 102 TER (East)
IVAN M MAGO &W YANETH - 16262 SW 102 TER (East)
IVAN M MAGO &W YANETH - 16252 SW 102 TER (East)
FRANSISCO JAVIER SIMON &W - 10249 SW 162 CT (East)
NELSON GOMES TRS - 10249 SW 162 CT (East)
NELSON GOMES TRS - 16252 SW 102 TER (East)
FRANSISCO JAVIER SIMON &W - 16242 SW 102 TER (East)
WILLIAM J BRAKER - 16242 SW 102 TER (East)
WILLIAM J BRAKER - 16232 SW 102 TER (East)
ROBERT DIXON LE - 16232 SW 102 TER (East)
ROBERT DIXON LE - 10261 SW 162 CT (East)
GRETER ARENCIBIA CUESTA - 16222 SW 102 TER (East)
BEATRICE SOFIA UGAN - 16222 SW 102 TER (East)
BEATRICE SOFIA UGAN - 10261 SW 162 CT (East)
GRETER ARENCIBIA CUESTA - 10273 SW 162 CT (East)
MARTHA A MURILLO - 10273 SW 162 CT (East)
MARTHA A MURILLO - 10295 SW 162 CT (East)
MARGARITA GONZALEZ &H - 10295 SW 162 CT (East)
MARGARITA GONZALEZ &H - 16233 SW 103 ST (East)
MARIA C HERRERA - 16223 SW 103 ST (East)
MELISA PENA - 16223 SW 103 ST (East)
MELISA PENA - 16233 SW 103 ST (East)
MARIA C HERRERA - 16243 SW 103 ST (East)
MARIO M DELICIO - 16243 SW 103 ST (East)
MARIO M DELICIO - 16253 SW 103 ST (East)
EDUARDO J COBIELLA TRS - 16253 SW 103 ST (East)
EDUARDO J COBIELLA TRS - 16263 SW 103 ST (East)
PEDRO A FUENTES - 10297 SW 162 CT (East)
CERBERUS SFR HOLDINGS LP - 16263 SW 103 ST (East)
PEDRO A FUENTES - 10297 SW 162 CT (East)
CERBERUS SFR HOLDINGS LP - 16273 SW 103 ST (East)
ALVEIRO ARIAS - 16273 SW 103 ST (East)
ALVEIRO ARIAS - 10301 SW 162 CT (East)
DIEGO P CHAPELA - 10301 SW 162 CT (East)
DIEGO P CHAPELA - 10309 SW 162 CT (East)
SUEGART REVOCABLE TRUST - 10309 SW 162 CT (East)
SUEGART REVOCABLE TRUST - 10317 SW 162 CT (East)
CARMEN J MARTINEZ - 10317 SW 162 CT (East)
CARMEN J MARTINEZ - 16224 SW 103 ST (East)
JACK BERNAL - 16224 SW 103 ST (East)
JACK BERNAL - 16234 SW 103 ST (East)
CLAUDIA PATRICIA VALENCIA - 10325 SW 162 CT (East)
JULIO C CERRA - 10325 SW 162 CT (East)
JULIO C CERRA - 16234 SW 103 ST (East)
CLAUDIA PATRICIA VALENCIA - 16244 SW 103 ST (East)
RICARDO ALBERTO GAITAN ARROCHA - 16244 SW 103 ST (East)
RICARDO ALBERTO GAITAN ARROCHA - 10333 SW 162 CT (Southeast)
JORGE A BRITO SEGURA - 10333 SW 162 CT (Southeast)
JORGE A BRITO SEGURA - 16254 SW 103 ST (Southeast)
DENNIS TOOKER &W BRENDA - 16254 SW 103 ST (Southeast)
DENNIS TOOKER &W BRENDA - 16264 SW 103 ST (Southeast)
KARINA M ZEPEDA - 16264 SW 103 ST (Southeast)
KARINA M ZEPEDA - 16225 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
HARESH RAMCHANDANI - 16225 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
HARESH RAMCHANDANI - 16274 SW 103 ST (Southeast)
AMV TRADING LLC - 16235 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
EVANGELINE L CORDOVA &H - 16235 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
EVANGELINE L CORDOVA &H - 16274 SW 103 ST (Southeast)
AMV TRADING LLC - No Address (Southeast)
FOREST LAKES MASTER ASSOC - No Address (Southeast)
FOREST LAKES MASTER ASSOC - 16245 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
SERGIO DEEB - 16245 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
SERGIO DEEB - 16200 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
GABY O YEPES & - 16200 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
GABY O YEPES & - 16216 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
PIERO J CASTILLO - 16216 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
PIERO J CASTILLO - 16255 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
JOAN PATRICE MORENO - 16255 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
JOAN PATRICE MORENO - 16226 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
GERARDO GONZALEZ JTRS - 16226 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
GERARDO GONZALEZ JTRS - 16265 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
ODORICO N DIEGUEZ - 16265 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
ODORICO N DIEGUEZ - 16236 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
YUDENIS CARDENAS - 16236 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
YUDENIS CARDENAS - 16275 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
STEFANIE M MARTINEZ - 16275 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
STEFANIE M MARTINEZ - 16246 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
ALIOSCHA RAJADEL - 16246 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
ALIOSCHA RAJADEL - 16285 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
JULIO C REVERON &W TEGA M - 16256 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
ANTHONY DANG - 16256 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
ANTHONY DANG - 16285 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
JULIO C REVERON &W TEGA M - 16266 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
JEAN CLAUDE DEVIS JR - 16266 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
JEAN CLAUDE DEVIS JR - 16276 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
JOSE V MORALES &W MARIA L - 16276 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
JOSE V MORALES &W MARIA L - 16286 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
FREDYS DIAZ - 16286 SW 103 TER (Southeast)
FREDYS DIAZ - 16297 SW 103 TER (South)
NESTOR SEQUEIRA - 16297 SW 103 TER (South)
NESTOR SEQUEIRA - 16299 SW 103 ST (South)
MARTA SOFI - 16299 SW 103 ST (South)
MARTA SOFI - 16296 SW 103 TER (South)
HENRY RESTREPO - 16296 SW 103 TER (South)
HENRY RESTREPO - 16301 SW 103 TER (South)
AXEL G WILLIAM &W CAELI C - 16301 SW 103 TER (South)
AXEL G WILLIAM &W CAELI C - 16300 SW 103 TER (South)
JOSE MANUEL PORTILLA ARGILAGOS - 16300 SW 103 TER (South)
JOSE MANUEL PORTILLA ARGILAGOS - 16304 SW 103 TER (South)
MARIA JULIANA VILLAFANE - 16304 SW 103 TER (South)
MARIA JULIANA VILLAFANE - 16305 SW 103 TER (South)
ERNESTO ARANA &W MARIA DE LOUR - 16305 SW 103 TER (South)
ERNESTO ARANA &W MARIA DE LOUR - 16303 SW 103 ST (South)
LUIS H VIDANA - 16303 SW 103 ST (South)
LUIS H VIDANA - 16308 SW 103 TER (South)
CAROLINE VEIGA - 16308 SW 103 TER (South)
CAROLINE VEIGA - 16309 SW 103 TER (South)
ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ JR - 16309 SW 103 TER (South)
ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ JR - 16312 SW 103 TER (South)
JOSEPH F DAVIS - 16312 SW 103 TER (South)
JOSEPH F DAVIS - 16316 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
RAUL ASENCIO - 16316 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
RAUL ASENCIO - 16313 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
MAURICIO VICENTE BUSTILLO - 16313 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
MAURICIO VICENTE BUSTILLO - 16320 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
MICHAEL A RODRIGUEZ - 16320 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
MICHAEL A RODRIGUEZ - 16317 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
LAURENCE LEBAUT TRS - 16317 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
LAURENCE LEBAUT TRS - 16302 SW 103 ST (Southwest)
GELMIA MEDINA MARTINEZ - 16302 SW 103 ST (Southwest)
GELMIA MEDINA MARTINEZ - 16321 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
VLADIMIR MENDEZ VEGA - 16321 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
VLADIMIR MENDEZ VEGA - 16328 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
AURORA MARTINEZ - 16328 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
AURORA MARTINEZ - 16332 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
BOLIVAR M LAGARES &W CLARIDANI - 16332 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
BOLIVAR M LAGARES &W CLARIDANI - 16336 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
IH5 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 16336 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
IH5 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 16325 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
EVERT RAMIREZ - 16325 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
EVERT RAMIREZ - 16340 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
RICARDO CURE - 16340 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
RICARDO CURE - 16306 SW 103 ST (Southwest)
PEDRO B JUSTIZ MORALES - 16306 SW 103 ST (Southwest)
PEDRO B JUSTIZ MORALES - 16329 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
ROSA MEJIA &H LUIS F PENA & - 16329 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
ROSA MEJIA &H LUIS F PENA & - 16344 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
CRISTIAN J ANDRADES - 16344 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
CRISTIAN J ANDRADES - 16307 SW 103 ST (Southwest)
PATRICK FAUBERT & - 16307 SW 103 ST (Southwest)
PATRICK FAUBERT & - 16348 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
ADAN VARELA - 16348 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
ADAN VARELA - 16333 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
DANIEL F GARCIA - 16333 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
DANIEL F GARCIA - 16352 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ AMADOR - 16352 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ AMADOR - 16337 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
REBECA CORTES - 16337 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
REBECA CORTES - 16356 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
ROBERT E DEVAULT &W NIEVES - 16356 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
ROBERT E DEVAULT &W NIEVES - 16360 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
MICHAEL J MOREIRA - 16341 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
PAUL PEARCE - 16360 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
MICHAEL J MOREIRA - 16341 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
PAUL PEARCE - 16364 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
URSUS ALVAREZ &W CLAUDIA - 16364 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
URSUS ALVAREZ &W CLAUDIA - 16345 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
MARGARITA M BOTERO - 16345 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
MARGARITA M BOTERO - 16310 SW 103 ST (Southwest)
DANIELA SUAREZ - 16368 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
PAOLA RIEGER - 16368 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
PAOLA RIEGER - 16310 SW 103 ST (Southwest)
DANIELA SUAREZ - 16372 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
MAYRA L SANDIN-CABRERA - 16372 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
MAYRA L SANDIN-CABRERA - 16326 SW 103 ST (Southwest)
JONATHAN LINO - 16326 SW 103 ST (Southwest)
JONATHAN LINO - 16376 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
SHARON E RUIZ - 16376 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
SHARON E RUIZ - 16380 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
ANTHONY A MARTINEZ - 16330 SW 103 ST (Southwest)
JESUS GRISALES &W MARTHA - 16380 SW 103 TER (Southwest)
ANTHONY A MARTINEZ - 16330 SW 103 ST (Southwest)
JESUS GRISALES &W MARTHA - 16334 SW 103 ST (Southwest)
FRANCHESCO SOTO - 16334 SW 103 ST (Southwest)
FRANCHESCO SOTO - 16338 SW 103 ST (West)
ELIAN ANTONIO PEREZ - 16338 SW 103 ST (West)
ELIAN ANTONIO PEREZ - 16342 SW 103 ST (West)
ROBERTO CASTRO &W - 16342 SW 103 ST (West)
ROBERTO CASTRO &W - 16358 SW 103 ST (West)
MARIO BOUCARD &W MARIE C - 16366 SW 103 ST (West)
MARIA E YAVAR - 16366 SW 103 ST (West)
MARIA E YAVAR - 16362 SW 103 ST (West)
ROXANA NARRO - 16362 SW 103 ST (West)
ROXANA NARRO - 16358 SW 103 ST (West)
MARIO BOUCARD &W MARIE C - 16374 SW 103 ST (West)
CRISTINA VALENCIA - 16378 SW 103 ST (West)
BRENT ROBERT WILLIS - 16378 SW 103 ST (West)
BRENT ROBERT WILLIS - 16370 SW 103 ST (West)
ALVARO MUNARRIZ &W - 16370 SW 103 ST (West)
ALVARO MUNARRIZ &W - 16374 SW 103 ST (West)
CRISTINA VALENCIA - 10320 SW 163 PL (West)
TIFFANY ROBERTS - 10320 SW 163 PL (West)
TIFFANY ROBERTS - 10310 SW 163 PL (West)
ABEL PEREZ ANSEAN - 10310 SW 163 PL (West)
ABEL PEREZ ANSEAN - 10300 SW 163 PL (West)
ANA CRISTINA GARCIA - 10300 SW 163 PL (West)
ANA CRISTINA GARCIA - 10260 SW 163 PL (West)
DONNY ALEXANDER DIAZ - 10260 SW 163 PL (West)
DONNY ALEXANDER DIAZ - 16375 SW 103 ST (West)
GUILLERMO TORRES SOTO - 16375 SW 103 ST (West)
GUILLERMO TORRES SOTO - 16363 SW 103 ST (West)
NAJAT DERDER - 16363 SW 103 ST (West)
NAJAT DERDER - 16371 SW 103 ST (West)
YAMILE CARDENAS LE - 16371 SW 103 ST (West)
YAMILE CARDENAS LE - 16367 SW 103 ST (West)
CARLOS CABRERA ROCA - 16367 SW 103 ST (West)
CARLOS CABRERA ROCA - 10250 SW 163 PL (West)
JORGE LUIS SEIFE - 16359 SW 103 ST (West)
CRISTINA M BLANCHARD - 16359 SW 103 ST (West)
CRISTINA M BLANCHARD - 10250 SW 163 PL (West)
JORGE LUIS SEIFE - 16351 SW 103 ST (West)
PEDRO CELESTINO VELASQUEZ NUNE - 16351 SW 103 ST (West)
PEDRO CELESTINO VELASQUEZ NUNE - 16355 SW 103 ST (West)
ADRIANA RODRIGUEZ - 16355 SW 103 ST (West)
ADRIANA RODRIGUEZ - 10240 SW 163 PL (West)
XENIA MARQUES LE - 10240 SW 163 PL (West)
XENIA MARQUES LE - 16347 SW 103 ST (West)
JULIO A KOELIG RIOS - 16347 SW 103 ST (West)
JULIO A KOELIG RIOS - 16343 SW 103 ST (West)
ANA MARGARITA ORS - 16311 SW 103 ST (West)
ENRIQUE DE LELIS BARRERA - 16311 SW 103 ST (West)
ENRIQUE DE LELIS BARRERA - 16343 SW 103 ST (West)
ANA MARGARITA ORS - 16339 SW 103 ST (West)
LISETTE DE LOS ANGELES GOMEZ - 16339 SW 103 ST (West)
LISETTE DE LOS ANGELES GOMEZ - 16335 SW 103 ST (West)
KATHY Y TRUCCHIO - 16335 SW 103 ST (West)
KATHY Y TRUCCHIO - 16331 SW 103 ST (West)
LUZ ELENA VELEZ MARTINEZ - 16331 SW 103 ST (West)
LUZ ELENA VELEZ MARTINEZ - 10311 SW 164 AVE (West)
MIAMI-DADE COUNTY - 10311 SW 164 AVE (West)
MIAMI-DADE COUNTY - 16327 SW 103 ST (West)
FARAH MASSOU - 16327 SW 103 ST (West)
FARAH MASSOU - 16378 SW 102 ST (West)
2018 3 IH BORROWER LP - 16378 SW 102 ST (West)
2018 3 IH BORROWER LP - 16366 SW 102 ST (West)
LUIS DELIMA JTRS - 16372 SW 102 ST (West)
JORGE ALPIZAR - 16372 SW 102 ST (West)
JORGE ALPIZAR - 16366 SW 102 ST (West)
LUIS DELIMA JTRS - 16360 SW 102 ST (West)
ADAM ROBERT FERNANDEZ - 16360 SW 102 ST (West)
ADAM ROBERT FERNANDEZ - 16323 SW 103 ST (West)
JORGE UGAN TRS - 16323 SW 103 ST (West)
JORGE UGAN TRS - 16315 SW 103 ST (West)
ZUCHYTIL PADILLA - 16315 SW 103 ST (West)
ZUCHYTIL PADILLA - No Address (Northwest)
FOREST LAKES MASTER ASSOCIATIO - No Address (Northwest)
FOREST LAKES MASTER ASSOCIATIO - No Address (Northwest)
FOREST LAKES MASTER ASSOCIATIO - No Address (Northwest)
FOREST LAKES MASTER ASSOCIATIO - No Address (North)
FOREST LAKES MASTER ASSOCIATIO - No Address (North)
FOREST LAKES MASTER ASSOCIATIO