No Address
Unincorporated County, FL 33015
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "VILLA HOMES AT THE MOORS".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2015 Assessment | THE MOORS MASTER MAINTENANCE changed from |
Flood Data
This property is partially within the AE Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 24.31 acres (71.52%) of the property is within this zone.
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 7.0 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Unincorporated County through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Adjacent Properties
- 6271 NW 171 ST (North)
MARICELE K AMAR TRS - 6271 NW 171 ST (North)
MARICELE K AMAR TRS - 6269 NW 171 ST (North)
GAUDYS RIVAS - 6269 NW 171 ST (North)
GAUDYS RIVAS - 6261 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
GUILLERMO GOMEZ SR - 6261 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
GUILLERMO GOMEZ SR - No Address (Northeast)
THE MOORS MASTER MAINTENANCE - No Address (Northeast)
THE MOORS MASTER MAINTENANCE - No Address (Northeast)
THE MOORS MASTER MAINTENANCE - No Address (Northeast)
THE MOORS MASTER MAINTENANCE - 6259 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ - 6259 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ - 6267 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
NILSA ROMAN LUGO - 6267 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
NILSA ROMAN LUGO - No Address (Northeast)
THE MOORS MASTER MAINTENANCE A - No Address (Northeast)
THE MOORS MASTER MAINTENANCE A - 6257 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
CATALINA VASQUEZ JTRS - 6257 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
CATALINA VASQUEZ JTRS - 6263 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
MARIA SANCHEZ - 6263 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
MARIA SANCHEZ - 6255 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
LIA MARGOT RODRIGUEZ - 6255 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
LIA MARGOT RODRIGUEZ - 6245 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
CHRISTIAN VALENZUELA - 6290 NW 173 ST (Northeast)
CVII LATITUDES AT THE MOORS LL - 6290 NW 173 ST (Northeast)
CVII LATITUDES AT THE MOORS LL - 6245 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
CHRISTIAN VALENZUELA - 6253 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
JUANA ABREU - 6253 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
JUANA ABREU - 6265 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
MARGARITA MENDIETA - 6265 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
MARGARITA MENDIETA - 6243 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
BEREND I ROOSEN P - 6243 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
BEREND I ROOSEN P - 6241 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
REINALDO HUERTAS - 6247 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
VIVIAN J CRUZ - 6247 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
VIVIAN J CRUZ - 6241 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
REINALDO HUERTAS - 17294 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
ALEJANDRO CHAVEZ - 17294 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
ALEJANDRO CHAVEZ - 17296 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
HERNAN J GUTIERREZ &W YALILA J - 17296 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
HERNAN J GUTIERREZ &W YALILA J - 17292 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
SANDRA I DAVILA - 17292 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
SANDRA I DAVILA - 17298 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
LUIS H LEON - 17298 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
LUIS H LEON - 6251 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
DAVID RUIZ - 17290 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
YOEL LORENZO - 6239 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
CLAUDIA MARTELLY - 6239 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
CLAUDIA MARTELLY - 17299 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
HAYDEE VALENZUELA - 17290 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
YOEL LORENZO - 6251 NW 171 ST (Northeast)
DAVID RUIZ - 17299 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
HAYDEE VALENZUELA - 17297 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
GISELLE Y CABRERA - 17297 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
GISELLE Y CABRERA - 17295 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
SANDRA LEONOR DORTA - 17295 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
SANDRA LEONOR DORTA - 17293 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
DERICK FACEY - 17288 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
JACOB I RUZINOK - 17286 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
NELSON FRITZ - 17286 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
NELSON FRITZ - 17288 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
JACOB I RUZINOK - 17293 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
DERICK FACEY - 17291 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
GUILLERMO L GARCIA - 17291 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
GUILLERMO L GARCIA - 17284 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
SERGUEI HERNANDEZ - 17284 NW 60 CT (Northeast)
SERGUEI HERNANDEZ - 17276 NW 60 CT (East)
RIGOBERTO PABLO HERRERA JR - 17287 NW 60 CT (East)
ROSA RAMOS - 17276 NW 60 CT (East)
RIGOBERTO PABLO HERRERA JR - 17285 NW 60 CT (East)
HERSAY USECHE - 17285 NW 60 CT (East)
HERSAY USECHE - 17287 NW 60 CT (East)
ROSA RAMOS - 17278 NW 60 CT (East)
GLORIA E MEJIA - 17281 NW 60 CT (East)
CHI FUN SHAM INVESTMENT LLC - 17274 NW 60 CT (East)
GLENDA VAZQUEZ - 17274 NW 60 CT (East)
GLENDA VAZQUEZ - 17278 NW 60 CT (East)
GLORIA E MEJIA - 17289 NW 60 CT (East)
WALTER C SCOTT - 17289 NW 60 CT (East)
WALTER C SCOTT - 17281 NW 60 CT (East)
CHI FUN SHAM INVESTMENT LLC - 6237 NW 171 ST (East)
WIRTHY EUGENIA URIARTE - 6237 NW 171 ST (East)
WIRTHY EUGENIA URIARTE - 17280 NW 60 CT (East)
RUBEN G SUAREZ - 17277 NW 60 CT (East)
TURUL INVESTMENTS LLC - 5931 NW 173 DR (East)
REFERENCE ONLY - 17279 NW 60 CT (East)
GEORGIA M LITTLE - 17279 NW 60 CT (East)
GEORGIA M LITTLE - 5931 NW 173 DR (East)
REFERENCE ONLY - 17277 NW 60 CT (East)
TURUL INVESTMENTS LLC - 17280 NW 60 CT (East)
RUBEN G SUAREZ - 17272 NW 60 CT (East)
RANSES MILIAN - 17272 NW 60 CT (East)
RANSES MILIAN - 17270 NW 60 CT (East)
ROSALBA ARENAS LE - 17275 NW 60 CT (East)
FLOR L MARTINEZ LE - 17275 NW 60 CT (East)
FLOR L MARTINEZ LE - 17270 NW 60 CT (East)
ROSALBA ARENAS LE - 17268 NW 60 CT (East)
LOURDES M ROSQUETE - 17273 NW 60 CT (East)
WILEYSKA SANDOVAL - 17273 NW 60 CT (East)
WILEYSKA SANDOVAL - 17268 NW 60 CT (East)
LOURDES M ROSQUETE - 17258 NW 60 CT (East)
RAMON B MURPHY & - 17266 NW 60 CT (East)
MANIA ESCOBAR MOORE - 17266 NW 60 CT (East)
MANIA ESCOBAR MOORE - 17269 NW 60 CT (East)
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ LE - 17269 NW 60 CT (East)
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ LE - 17258 NW 60 CT (East)
RAMON B MURPHY & - 17267 NW 60 CT (East)
MERCEDES REYES CAMACHO - 17267 NW 60 CT (East)
MERCEDES REYES CAMACHO - 6235 NW 171 ST (East)
SORAYA GARCIA - 6235 NW 171 ST (East)
SORAYA GARCIA - 17260 NW 60 CT (East)
RICHARD GOMEZ - 17260 NW 60 CT (East)
RICHARD GOMEZ - 17271 NW 60 CT (East)
ELIZABETH N CARRIL JTRS - 17271 NW 60 CT (East)
ELIZABETH N CARRIL JTRS - 17256 NW 60 CT (East)
BEATRIZ PADRON - 17261 NW 60 CT (East)
KERRY POITIER - 17261 NW 60 CT (East)
KERRY POITIER - 17256 NW 60 CT (East)
BEATRIZ PADRON - 6229 NW 171 ST (East)
OSCAR RUSO - 17259 NW 60 CT (East)
BRYAN EMILIO PEREZ - 17263 NW 60 CT (East)
RICARDO PACHON BENEDETTI - 6229 NW 171 ST (East)
OSCAR RUSO - 17262 NW 60 CT (East)
MARCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - 17259 NW 60 CT (East)
BRYAN EMILIO PEREZ - 17263 NW 60 CT (East)
RICARDO PACHON BENEDETTI - 17262 NW 60 CT (East)
MARCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - 17254 NW 60 CT (East)
HECTOR PERALTA - 17254 NW 60 CT (East)
HECTOR PERALTA - 17252 NW 60 CT (East)
QUINONES YANDRI LISTE - 17257 NW 60 CT (East)
KAREN A MARURI - 17257 NW 60 CT (East)
KAREN A MARURI - 6231 NW 171 ST (East)
JORGE F PENA - 17252 NW 60 CT (East)
QUINONES YANDRI LISTE - 6231 NW 171 ST (East)
JORGE F PENA - 17250 NW 60 CT (East)
TANIA E QUINONES - 17240 NW 60 CT (East)
CARLOS A MONINO & - 17255 NW 60 CT (East)
IRIS RIVERA - 17250 NW 60 CT (East)
TANIA E QUINONES - 17255 NW 60 CT (East)
IRIS RIVERA - 17240 NW 60 CT (East)
CARLOS A MONINO & - 6233 NW 171 ST (East)
ANTHONY TODD VIOLANTE - 17249 NW 60 CT (East)
CRISTINA M MARQUEZ - 17238 NW 60 CT (East)
MICAELA FERRER TRS - 17238 NW 60 CT (East)
MICAELA FERRER TRS - 6233 NW 171 ST (East)
ANTHONY TODD VIOLANTE - 17249 NW 60 CT (East)
CRISTINA M MARQUEZ - 17251 NW 60 CT (East)
ARDASE RAMKISSOON - 17248 NW 60 CT (East)
MIRZA ALZUGARAY - 17248 NW 60 CT (East)
MIRZA ALZUGARAY - 17251 NW 60 CT (East)
ARDASE RAMKISSOON - 6227 NW 171 ST (East)
XIOMARA AMARO - 17242 NW 60 CT (East)
GRAMOORS LLC - 17253 NW 60 CT (East)
CATHERINE ALONSO - 17253 NW 60 CT (East)
CATHERINE ALONSO - 17234 NW 60 CT (East)
CRISTINA BERSANO DESDUNES - 6227 NW 171 ST (East)
XIOMARA AMARO - 17242 NW 60 CT (East)
GRAMOORS LLC - 17234 NW 60 CT (East)
CRISTINA BERSANO DESDUNES - 6002 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
YOLANDA SANCHEZ - 6004 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
MARCOS DAMIAN KWASNIEWSKI - 17244 NW 60 CT (East)
MARC ANDREW SHEARN - 6004 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
MARCOS DAMIAN KWASNIEWSKI - 17244 NW 60 CT (East)
MARC ANDREW SHEARN - 6002 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
YOLANDA SANCHEZ - 6006 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
SAPIKAS INTERNATIONAL - 17232 NW 60 CT (East)
CANDIDO J FERNANDEZ &W - 6006 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
SAPIKAS INTERNATIONAL - 17232 NW 60 CT (East)
CANDIDO J FERNANDEZ &W - 6225 NW 171 ST (East)
JACQUELINE BRUSCHE - 6107 NW 171 ST (East)
KATE P QUELCH - 6008 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
KELVIN E & LATRESE K M WILLIAM - 6008 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
KELVIN E & LATRESE K M WILLIAM - 6107 NW 171 ST (East)
KATE P QUELCH - 6109 NW 171 ST (East)
JAIME ROMERO - 6225 NW 171 ST (East)
JACQUELINE BRUSCHE - 6109 NW 171 ST (East)
JAIME ROMERO - 6010 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
REINIER YERO - 6010 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
REINIER YERO - 17230 NW 60 CT (East)
ARIEL RAMIREZ - 6111 NW 171 ST (East)
MARTHA NAVARRETE &H - 6111 NW 171 ST (East)
MARTHA NAVARRETE &H - 17230 NW 60 CT (East)
ARIEL RAMIREZ - 6113 NW 171 ST (East)
JOSE M ACOSTA - 6105 NW 171 ST (East)
EDUARDO SOTO &W - 6105 NW 171 ST (East)
EDUARDO SOTO &W - 6113 NW 171 ST (East)
JOSE M ACOSTA - 6123 NW 171 ST (East)
EDUARDO LEON JIMENEZ - 6123 NW 171 ST (East)
EDUARDO LEON JIMENEZ - 6125 NW 171 ST (East)
GUILLERMINA SANTANA - 6014 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
MORAIMA SANTIAGO - 6016 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
LEONEL A VANEGAS &W ALTAGRACIA - 6014 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
MORAIMA SANTIAGO - 6012 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ HEBRA - 6012 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ HEBRA - 6016 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
LEONEL A VANEGAS &W ALTAGRACIA - 6125 NW 171 ST (East)
GUILLERMINA SANTANA - 6048 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
LIANAH CELIZ - 6103 NW 171 ST (East)
KATHERINE IPENZA - 6103 NW 171 ST (East)
KATHERINE IPENZA - 6048 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
LIANAH CELIZ - 6115 NW 171 ST (East)
MILAGROS G GOMEZ - 6127 NW 171 ST (East)
NELSON HERRERA - 6115 NW 171 ST (East)
MILAGROS G GOMEZ - 6223 NW 171 ST (East)
JUSTO L DIAZ & JUSTO L DIAZ (J - 6223 NW 171 ST (East)
JUSTO L DIAZ & JUSTO L DIAZ (J - 6127 NW 171 ST (East)
NELSON HERRERA - 6034 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ - 6032 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
TEAM ONE LLC - 6034 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ - 6121 NW 171 ST (East)
FERNANDO FUENTES - 6018 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
MAGDALENA VEGA - 6018 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
MAGDALENA VEGA - 6129 NW 171 ST (East)
JULIA E LOPEZ DONLON - 6121 NW 171 ST (East)
FERNANDO FUENTES - 6129 NW 171 ST (East)
JULIA E LOPEZ DONLON - 6032 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
TEAM ONE LLC - 6046 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
ANITA L BRULZ - 17100 NW 59 AVE (East)
GPT GIG BOA PORTFOLIO OWNER LL - 6020 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
ROLANDO CHENET - 6020 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
ROLANDO CHENET - 6036 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
SALAMA GARAS - 6036 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
SALAMA GARAS - 6046 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
ANITA L BRULZ - 6221 NW 171 ST (East)
PAMELA TEBO LE - 6221 NW 171 ST (East)
PAMELA TEBO LE - 6117 NW 171 ST (East)
NORMA J MARENCO LE - 6117 NW 171 ST (East)
NORMA J MARENCO LE - 17100 NW 59 AVE (East)
GPT GIG BOA PORTFOLIO OWNER LL - 6030 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
DAWN A CAMPBELL - 6119 NW 171 ST (East)
BRASILIA BRUNNER - 6119 NW 171 ST (East)
BRASILIA BRUNNER - 6030 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
DAWN A CAMPBELL - 6131 NW 171 ST (East)
SONIA CRISTINA SEGURA - 6022 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
ROBERTO CERVERA - 6022 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
ROBERTO CERVERA - 6028 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
KARINA J MALLET - 6028 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
KARINA J MALLET - 6038 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
JORGE DELGADO - 6038 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
JORGE DELGADO - 6131 NW 171 ST (East)
SONIA CRISTINA SEGURA - 6024 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
HARRY GANVINI JR - 6024 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
HARRY GANVINI JR - 6044 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
KETY GANDARA - 6044 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
KETY GANDARA - 6236 NW 171 ST (East)
EDUARDO CANO - 6236 NW 171 ST (East)
EDUARDO CANO - 6042 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
DORRIS SALGADO SAMA - 6042 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
DORRIS SALGADO SAMA - 6026 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
ROBERTO MAXIMO MARTINEZ - 6026 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
ROBERTO MAXIMO MARTINEZ - 6040 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
LEE W COLLINS III - 6040 NW 172 TERRACE CIR (East)
LEE W COLLINS III - 6207 NW 171 ST (East)
JUAN M MUNERO HERNANDEZ - 6207 NW 171 ST (East)
JUAN M MUNERO HERNANDEZ - 6219 NW 171 ST (East)
OTTO T FERNANDEZ &W GEORGINA - 6209 NW 171 ST (East)
JUANA ALICIA FERNANDEZ JTRS - 6213 NW 171 ST (East)
ELIEZER MARADIAGA - 6213 NW 171 ST (East)
ELIEZER MARADIAGA - 6211 NW 171 ST (East)
ARELIS M RESTREPO - 6209 NW 171 ST (East)
JUANA ALICIA FERNANDEZ JTRS - 6219 NW 171 ST (East)
OTTO T FERNANDEZ &W GEORGINA - 6211 NW 171 ST (East)
ARELIS M RESTREPO - 6179 NW 170 LN (East)
CRISTINA GONZALEZ - 6133 NW 171 ST (East)
MONICA ARAMILLO - 6133 NW 171 ST (East)
MONICA ARAMILLO - 6179 NW 170 LN (East)
CRISTINA GONZALEZ - 6183 NW 170 LN (East)
CRESPO ENTERPRISES LLC - 6183 NW 170 LN (East)
CRESPO ENTERPRISES LLC - 6205 NW 171 ST (East)
CHERINE LEVY - 6205 NW 171 ST (East)
CHERINE LEVY - 6171 NW 170 LN (East)
NERY MATO - 6215 NW 171 ST (East)
MARICELE K AMAR TRS - 6215 NW 171 ST (East)
MARICELE K AMAR TRS - 6171 NW 170 LN (East)
NERY MATO - 6172 NW 170 LN (East)
LOURDES DANIA MARTIN - 6195 NW 170 LN (East)
ROSE MARY ERNAND - 6191 NW 170 LN (East)
MELANIE P TOMINEZ - 6191 NW 170 LN (East)
MELANIE P TOMINEZ - 6193 NW 170 LN (East)
ELIZABETH ANDRES - 6193 NW 170 LN (East)
ELIZABETH ANDRES - 6195 NW 170 LN (East)
ROSE MARY ERNAND - 6172 NW 170 LN (East)
LOURDES DANIA MARTIN - 6238 NW 171 ST (East)
GRAMOORS LLC - 6203 NW 171 ST (East)
EDUARDO G OLIVA - 6203 NW 171 ST (East)
EDUARDO G OLIVA - 6238 NW 171 ST (East)
GRAMOORS LLC - 6054 NW 170 LN (East)
DANNY GRANADILLO - 6054 NW 170 LN (East)
DANNY GRANADILLO - 6217 NW 171 ST (East)
LAURA B SANCHEZ - 6217 NW 171 ST (East)
LAURA B SANCHEZ - 6197 NW 170 LN (East)
FRANCISCO J BOZA - 6180 NW 170 LN (East)
BERTHA LORENA ARISTIZABAL - 6197 NW 170 LN (East)
FRANCISCO J BOZA - 6180 NW 170 LN (East)
BERTHA LORENA ARISTIZABAL - 6176 NW 170 LN (East)
ANA HERNANDEZ & MARIA VILLAR - 6176 NW 170 LN (East)
ANA HERNANDEZ & MARIA VILLAR - 6184 NW 170 LN (East)
LOURDES ARIAS - 6184 NW 170 LN (East)
LOURDES ARIAS - 6219 NW 170 TER (East)
MANUEL PANG JTRS & - 6198 NW 170 LN (East)
HIRAM ELDRIGE WILCOX - 6219 NW 170 TER (East)
MANUEL PANG JTRS & - 6173 NW 170 TER (East)
FLOYD S PUSEY - 6221 NW 170 TER (East)
MICHAEL MEJIAS GARCIA - 6221 NW 170 TER (East)
MICHAEL MEJIAS GARCIA - 6198 NW 170 LN (East)
HIRAM ELDRIGE WILCOX - 6173 NW 170 TER (East)
FLOYD S PUSEY - 6223 NW 170 TER (East)
ERIKA FABIOLA IBANEZ - 6177 NW 170 TER (East)
JORGE ENRIQUE ZABALA - 6177 NW 170 TER (East)
JORGE ENRIQUE ZABALA - 6223 NW 170 TER (East)
ERIKA FABIOLA IBANEZ - 6181 NW 170 TER (East)
LESLIE A MENDEZ JTRS - 6194 NW 170 LN (East)
RUBEN LAURENCIO GONZALEZ - 6192 NW 170 LN (East)
JOSE LORENZO - 6217 NW 170 TER (East)
AIDA RAMIREZ - 6194 NW 170 LN (East)
RUBEN LAURENCIO GONZALEZ - 6192 NW 170 LN (East)
JOSE LORENZO - 6217 NW 170 TER (East)
AIDA RAMIREZ - 6225 NW 170 TER (East)
LIVIA ROXANA FRIEDLAND - 6225 NW 170 TER (East)
LIVIA ROXANA FRIEDLAND - 6181 NW 170 TER (East)
LESLIE A MENDEZ JTRS - 6196 NW 170 LN (East)
NANCY MYRIAM E CLARA - 6248 NW 171 ST (East)
JOSE I LIMA - 6235 NW 170 TER (East)
SILVERIA MANYOMA - 6196 NW 170 LN (East)
NANCY MYRIAM E CLARA - 6248 NW 171 ST (East)
JOSE I LIMA - No Address (East)
None - 6235 NW 170 TER (East)
SILVERIA MANYOMA - 6170 NW 170 TER (East)
ANTHONY BOZA - 6237 NW 170 TER (East)
VIVIAN R RIVEIRO TRS - 6237 NW 170 TER (East)
VIVIAN R RIVEIRO TRS - 6170 NW 170 TER (East)
ANTHONY BOZA - 6215 NW 170 TER (East)
PRISCILLA CHAVEZ - 6215 NW 170 TER (East)
PRISCILLA CHAVEZ - 6227 NW 170 TER (East)
JOSEPH ISMAEL PAUL - 6227 NW 170 TER (East)
JOSEPH ISMAEL PAUL - 6239 NW 170 TER (East)
DAVID MORALES - 6239 NW 170 TER (East)
DAVID MORALES - 6174 NW 170 TER (East)
RONALD RIVAS - 6174 NW 170 TER (East)
RONALD RIVAS - 6240 NW 171 ST (East)
BERENICE FLORES TRS - 6240 NW 171 ST (East)
BERENICE FLORES TRS - 6233 NW 170 TER (East)
GLENIA SOFIA RIOS - 6233 NW 170 TER (East)
GLENIA SOFIA RIOS - 6251 NW 170 TER (East)
ENITH PEREZ - 6241 NW 170 TER (East)
ABELARDO J VARGAS - 6251 NW 170 TER (East)
ENITH PEREZ - 6178 NW 170 TER (East)
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON - 6178 NW 170 TER (East)
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON - 6241 NW 170 TER (East)
ABELARDO J VARGAS - 6182 NW 170 TER (East)
EMILIO GONZALEZ - 6202 NW 170 TER (East)
UBALDO VICENTE VILLA - 6202 NW 170 TER (East)
UBALDO VICENTE VILLA - 6229 NW 170 TER (East)
RAMON E SIMON &W TERESA M - 6229 NW 170 TER (East)
RAMON E SIMON &W TERESA M - 6182 NW 170 TER (East)
EMILIO GONZALEZ - 6242 NW 171 ST (Southeast)
JOHNNIE MAE JOHNSON - 6214 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
2018 2 IH BORROWER LP - 6253 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ARTURO & OLENA MOLINA - 6253 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ARTURO & OLENA MOLINA - 6214 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
2018 2 IH BORROWER LP - 6242 NW 171 ST (Southeast)
JOHNNIE MAE JOHNSON - 6204 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
CAMILA ALCALA - 6231 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
WILLIAM A MARTINEZ - 6231 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
WILLIAM A MARTINEZ - 6204 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
CAMILA ALCALA - 6216 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
YISSEL ROQUE OLIVERA - 6216 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
YISSEL ROQUE OLIVERA - 6243 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
LUZ MARINA PEREZ - 6255 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ROXY LOHUIS - 6255 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ROXY LOHUIS - 6212 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
FIRST FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC - 6212 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
FIRST FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC - 6243 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
LUZ MARINA PEREZ - 6249 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
AYSSA C ROZA - 6208 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
SHAMEKA MURPHY - 6249 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
AYSSA C ROZA - No Address (Southeast)
MIAMI-DADE COUNTY - 6208 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
SHAMEKA MURPHY - No Address (Southeast)
MIAMI-DADE COUNTY - 6206 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
MORINE PARKE WILSON - 6206 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
MORINE PARKE WILSON - 6218 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
CESAR A RAMIREZ - 6244 NW 171 ST (Southeast)
OSCAR SERGIO CUEVA - 6218 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
CESAR A RAMIREZ - 6244 NW 171 ST (Southeast)
OSCAR SERGIO CUEVA - 6210 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
REGINA CELESTE GILBERT - 6257 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
SANDRO F CORDOBA - 6230 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
GILBERTO FSANCHEZ - 6210 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
REGINA CELESTE GILBERT - 6257 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
SANDRO F CORDOBA - 6230 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
GILBERTO FSANCHEZ - 6220 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
PEDRO MANUEL QUINTANA - 6245 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ENRIQUE H GONZALEZ - 6245 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ENRIQUE H GONZALEZ - 6220 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
PEDRO MANUEL QUINTANA - 6228 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
CESAR R MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ - 6232 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
JULIO DAVID ALVARADO - 6232 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
JULIO DAVID ALVARADO - 6247 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
RAFAEL REYES - 6247 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
RAFAEL REYES - 6228 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
CESAR R MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ - 6222 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
JORGE ANDRES MEJIA - 6267 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
SYLVIA HERNANDEZ POWELL - 6222 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
JORGE ANDRES MEJIA - 6267 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
SYLVIA HERNANDEZ POWELL - 6224 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
RIGEL E COSTO SUAREZ - 6224 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
RIGEL E COSTO SUAREZ - 6226 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
JOSE R HERNANDEZ LE - 6234 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ALEJANDRO ORDUNA AGUILA - 6226 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
JOSE R HERNANDEZ LE - 6234 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ALEJANDRO ORDUNA AGUILA - 6259 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
GARY MEEKS - 6246 NW 171 ST (Southeast)
NELLIE LEE GREEN - 6259 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
GARY MEEKS - 6246 NW 171 ST (Southeast)
NELLIE LEE GREEN - 6236 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
CHRISSY MEDINA - 6269 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
RICARDO PAYRET - 6246 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
STEPHANI IPENZA - 6269 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
RICARDO PAYRET - 6236 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
CHRISSY MEDINA - 6246 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
STEPHANI IPENZA - 6238 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE CASTILLO - 6265 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
MYRIAM P RODRIGUEZ - 6265 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
MYRIAM P RODRIGUEZ - 6238 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE CASTILLO - 6248 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
EVELYN ACEVEDO - 6248 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
EVELYN ACEVEDO - 6240 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ROBERTO FEDERICO YALANGOZIAN - 6240 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ROBERTO FEDERICO YALANGOZIAN - 6244 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
JORGE MACHO - 6244 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
JORGE MACHO - 6261 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
HEDDY LONDONO - 6261 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
HEDDY LONDONO - 6271 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
DULCE MATA - 6250 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ALBERTO RAMOS LOPEZ - 6250 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ALBERTO RAMOS LOPEZ - 6271 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
DULCE MATA - 6242 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ARMANDO MILIAN - 6242 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ARMANDO MILIAN - 6263 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ROLANDO MARIO ABELLON ABREU JT - 6263 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ROLANDO MARIO ABELLON ABREU JT - 6252 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
MARTIN CHANG - 6252 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
MARTIN CHANG - 6262 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ESTHER CAROLINA DIAZ CARO - 6262 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ESTHER CAROLINA DIAZ CARO - 6254 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
LOUISE BIVENS - 6254 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
LOUISE BIVENS - 6256 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
MIAN ANSWER - 6260 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
VIRGINIA CRESPO - 6260 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
VIRGINIA CRESPO - 6256 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
MIAN ANSWER - 6273 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
BORIS MUNOZ - 6273 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
BORIS MUNOZ - 6264 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
JANIS SCARLETT - 6258 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
IHOSVANNY NASCO - 6258 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
IHOSVANNY NASCO - 6264 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
JANIS SCARLETT - 6266 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
IGOR I RUIZ PAREDES - 6266 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
IGOR I RUIZ PAREDES - 6275 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ORLANDO CAMARGO - 6275 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
ORLANDO CAMARGO - 6268 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
OMAR HERNANDEZ ARENCIBIA - 6268 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
OMAR HERNANDEZ ARENCIBIA - 6295 NW 170 LN (Southeast)
BELKIS CASTILLO - 6295 NW 170 LN (Southeast)
BELKIS CASTILLO - 6270 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
JULIA EMILIANA LOPEZ - 6277 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
BONNIE LOU FAMILY LLLP - 6277 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
BONNIE LOU FAMILY LLLP - 6270 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
JULIA EMILIANA LOPEZ - 6272 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
CLARA I SALAZAR - 6272 NW 170 TER (Southeast)
CLARA I SALAZAR - 6278 NW 170 TER (South)
OLGA CRISTINA DOMINGUEZ - 6278 NW 170 TER (South)
OLGA CRISTINA DOMINGUEZ - 6276 NW 170 TER (South)
ELIZABETH DEL CASTILLO GUERRER - 6276 NW 170 TER (South)
ELIZABETH DEL CASTILLO GUERRER - 6274 NW 170 TER (South)
DEBORAH PONCE - 6274 NW 170 TER (South)
DEBORAH PONCE - 6280 NW 170 TER (South)
BONNIE B CALDWELL & JOAN D SCH - 6280 NW 170 TER (South)
BONNIE B CALDWELL & JOAN D SCH - 6296 NW 170 LN (South)
DEBRA R ARBELO EST OF - 6296 NW 170 LN (South)
DEBRA R ARBELO EST OF - 6282 NW 170 TER (South)
RHINA J BERRIOS - 6282 NW 170 TER (South)
RHINA J BERRIOS - 6294 NW 170 TER (South)
ASHLEY NAZARETH BANEGAS - 6294 NW 170 TER (South)
ASHLEY NAZARETH BANEGAS - 6284 NW 170 TER (South)
ELWIN CLAUDE BOOZER JR - 6284 NW 170 TER (South)
ELWIN CLAUDE BOOZER JR - 6298 NW 170 LN (South)
PAULINE P BROWN - 6298 NW 170 LN (South)
PAULINE P BROWN - 6286 NW 170 TER (South)
JEAN G DE SAMITIER - 6297 NW 170 LN (South)
RICHARD BRITO - 6297 NW 170 LN (South)
RICHARD BRITO - 6286 NW 170 TER (South)
JEAN G DE SAMITIER - 6292 NW 170 TER (South)
LUIS A ZEGARRA JTRS - 6292 NW 170 TER (South)
LUIS A ZEGARRA JTRS - 6288 NW 170 TER (South)
MYRTLE C BROWN - 6288 NW 170 TER (South)
MYRTLE C BROWN - 6290 NW 170 TER (South)
VICTOR M DIAZ - 6290 NW 170 TER (South)
VICTOR M DIAZ - 6308 NW 170 TER (South)
DAVID A RODRIGUEZ - 6308 NW 170 TER (South)
DAVID A RODRIGUEZ - 6302 NW 170 LN (South)
OMAR FRANCISCO - 6302 NW 170 LN (South)
OMAR FRANCISCO - 6304 NW 170 TER (South)
ROLANDO O CHENET - 6312 NW 170 TER (South)
CARLOS DANIEL GONZALEZ LAUCHY - 6312 NW 170 TER (South)
CARLOS DANIEL GONZALEZ LAUCHY - 6304 NW 170 LN (South)
LUIS CHOZO - 6304 NW 170 LN (South)
LUIS CHOZO - 6304 NW 170 TER (South)
ROLANDO O CHENET - 6316 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
CORINNA LEHSTEN - 6316 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
CORINNA LEHSTEN - 6300 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
DAVID JAMES SCOGGINS - 6303 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
GERARDO NASCO - 6303 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
GERARDO NASCO - 6300 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
DAVID JAMES SCOGGINS - 6322 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
ELI HERNANDEZ &W ADRIANA ALCAL - 6322 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
ELI HERNANDEZ &W ADRIANA ALCAL - 6310 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
CELIA ROJAS - 6310 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
CELIA ROJAS - 6326 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
SHEERE BENJAMIN - 6326 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
SHEERE BENJAMIN - 6306 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
LORI ANN HAMMOND - 6306 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
LORI ANN HAMMOND - 6314 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
ROGELIO A SERRANO COLLAZO - 6314 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
ROGELIO A SERRANO COLLAZO - 6338 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
FABIO MURILLO - 6338 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
FABIO MURILLO - 6330 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
MADELYN CABAN - 6330 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
MADELYN CABAN - 6301 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
REYNALDO MERINO - 6301 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
REYNALDO MERINO - 6336 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
EDWIN O ALVAREZ &W LIA - 6336 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
EDWIN O ALVAREZ &W LIA - 6340 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
BASIL CAMERON - 6340 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
BASIL CAMERON - 6305 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
ESTELLE RUTH ANORGA ARTEAGA - 6305 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
ESTELLE RUTH ANORGA ARTEAGA - 6342 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
JUAN PABLO ROJAS - 6342 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
JUAN PABLO ROJAS - 6334 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
ANNETTE LOPEZ - 6318 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
LUIS O SIERRA &W ESPERANZA - 6334 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
ANNETTE LOPEZ - 6318 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
LUIS O SIERRA &W ESPERANZA - 6344 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
MARIA A MACIAS (TRUST) - 6344 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
MARIA A MACIAS (TRUST) - 6346 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
DANDY R NOWELL &W CHERYL - 6346 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
DANDY R NOWELL &W CHERYL - 6354 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
PETER MICHAEL FAHEY - 6354 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
PETER MICHAEL FAHEY - 6356 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
REBYL LEIGH TIGHE - 6348 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
CARMINA FOGARTY &H WILLIAM H - 6348 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
CARMINA FOGARTY &H WILLIAM H - 6322 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
ANACELYS BENCOMO - 6322 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
ANACELYS BENCOMO - 6356 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
REBYL LEIGH TIGHE - 6352 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
JORGE CARLOS AGRELO ACUNA - 6352 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
JORGE CARLOS AGRELO ACUNA - 6309 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
LUIS CARBONELL - 6358 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
DIANA LANTIGUA - 6358 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
DIANA LANTIGUA - 6309 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
LUIS CARBONELL - 6360 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
MARIO L LACAYO & - 6326 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
HERACLIO A VEGA - 6326 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
HERACLIO A VEGA - 6360 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
MARIO L LACAYO & - 6350 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
MARIO ARMENTEROS & - 6350 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
MARIO ARMENTEROS & - 17026 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
ELENA CERNADA LE - 17026 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
ELENA CERNADA LE - 6330 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
JIOVANY PEREZ - 6330 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
JIOVANY PEREZ - 6362 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
MILTON RIVERO - 6362 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
MILTON RIVERO - 17028 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
ALICIA I OLIVEROS - 17028 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
ALICIA I OLIVEROS - 17024 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
GLADYS LOZANO - 17030 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
BIANKA OMARIS PERDOMO LEGER - 17030 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
BIANKA OMARIS PERDOMO LEGER - 6364 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
CHRISTOS MANGOS &W GUERLIN E & - 17024 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
GLADYS LOZANO - 6364 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
CHRISTOS MANGOS &W GUERLIN E & - 17032 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
ROBERTO ALI SILVA - 17032 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
ROBERTO ALI SILVA - 6313 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
RAYMOND MARAIS (JR) - 6313 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
RAYMOND MARAIS (JR) - 6436 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
ROSA J CANET - 17022 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
ROBIN F WARD - 17022 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
ROBIN F WARD - 6436 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
ROSA J CANET - 17034 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
REDNEY JIMENEZ CABRERA - 6438 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
IVONNE DIAZ GONZALEZ - 6334 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
MARSHA FRANCOIS LE - 17034 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
REDNEY JIMENEZ CABRERA - 6438 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
IVONNE DIAZ GONZALEZ - 6334 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
MARSHA FRANCOIS LE - 6440 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
ELIZABETH VIELLOT PHILISTIN - 6440 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
ELIZABETH VIELLOT PHILISTIN - 6442 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
SONIA VELASQUEZ - 17036 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
MARCO PACHECO &W ARLYN HIDALGO - 17036 NW 63 PL (Southwest)
MARCO PACHECO &W ARLYN HIDALGO - 6370 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
CARMEN AMORTEGUI LE - 6370 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
CARMEN AMORTEGUI LE - 6434 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
JENNIFER BERNAL - 6434 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
JENNIFER BERNAL - 6442 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
SONIA VELASQUEZ - 6452 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
LORIS ASSEF - 6317 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
MANUEL CARBALLO - 6452 NW 170 TER (Southwest)
LORIS ASSEF - 6317 NW 170 LN (Southwest)
MANUEL CARBALLO - 6432 NW 170 TER (West)
AMBROGIO DELA NAVE - 6432 NW 170 TER (West)
AMBROGIO DELA NAVE - 6356 NW 171 ST (West)
ZULFIYA YAKSHIMBETOVA - 6456 NW 170 TER (West)
DEREK WILLIAM LEDEE - 6356 NW 171 ST (West)
ZULFIYA YAKSHIMBETOVA - 6456 NW 170 TER (West)
DEREK WILLIAM LEDEE - 6372 NW 170 LN (West)
MLI INVESTMENTS LLC - 6444 NW 170 TER (West)
ANTONIO DE LA TORRE - 6444 NW 170 TER (West)
ANTONIO DE LA TORRE - 6372 NW 170 LN (West)
MLI INVESTMENTS LLC - 6454 NW 170 TER (West)
JASON LUNA &W NATALIA - 6454 NW 170 TER (West)
JASON LUNA &W NATALIA - 6458 NW 170 TER (West)
YOMER VERA - 6374 NW 170 LN (West)
FIDEL LUIS TEJERA - 6374 NW 170 LN (West)
FIDEL LUIS TEJERA - 6458 NW 170 TER (West)
YOMER VERA - 6450 NW 170 TER (West)
SUYAPA BARDALES - 6530 NW 170 TER (West)
GLORIA FORBES - 6530 NW 170 TER (West)
GLORIA FORBES - 6446 NW 170 TER (West)
SONIA HURTADO &H EDIE HURTADO - 6335 NW 170 LN (West)
GARDENIA SAUMELL TRS - 6335 NW 170 LN (West)
GARDENIA SAUMELL TRS - 6368 NW 170 LN (West)
LUCY E HARGADON - 6368 NW 170 LN (West)
LUCY E HARGADON - 6446 NW 170 TER (West)
SONIA HURTADO &H EDIE HURTADO - 6358 NW 171 ST (West)
JUAN JELDREZ - 6358 NW 171 ST (West)
JUAN JELDREZ - 6450 NW 170 TER (West)
SUYAPA BARDALES - 6532 NW 170 TER (West)
GUSTAVO ALEXIS RIVERA ALVAREZ - 6534 NW 170 TER (West)
EMILIA GOMEZ - 6376 NW 170 LN (West)
JONATHAN A AGUILERA CABRERA - 6532 NW 170 TER (West)
GUSTAVO ALEXIS RIVERA ALVAREZ - 6376 NW 170 LN (West)
JONATHAN A AGUILERA CABRERA - 6460 NW 170 TER (West)
GUILLERMO GARCIA - 6534 NW 170 TER (West)
EMILIA GOMEZ - 6460 NW 170 TER (West)
GUILLERMO GARCIA - 6448 NW 170 TER (West)
CARLOS A CARUSOTTI &W NIDIA - 6528 NW 170 TER (West)
WEN PING LIANG - 6360 NW 171 ST (West)
GLADYS M RODRIGUEZ LE - 6528 NW 170 TER (West)
WEN PING LIANG - 6536 NW 170 TER (West)
BEVERLEY B WILLIAMS - 6536 NW 170 TER (West)
BEVERLEY B WILLIAMS - 6360 NW 171 ST (West)
GLADYS M RODRIGUEZ LE - 6378 NW 170 LN (West)
JHOAN ROZAS - 6378 NW 170 LN (West)
JHOAN ROZAS - 6448 NW 170 TER (West)
CARLOS A CARUSOTTI &W NIDIA - 6550 NW 170 TER (West)
CARLOS G LEON - 6462 NW 170 TER (West)
RICHARD VAZQUEZ - 6362 NW 171 ST (West)
CRISTINA LAZO - 6462 NW 170 TER (West)
RICHARD VAZQUEZ - 6362 NW 171 ST (West)
CRISTINA LAZO - 6548 NW 170 TER (West)
U S BANK NATL ASSOC TRS - 6548 NW 170 TER (West)
U S BANK NATL ASSOC TRS - 6550 NW 170 TER (West)
CARLOS G LEON - 6538 NW 170 TER (West)
KENDRA CONCEPCION - 6538 NW 170 TER (West)
KENDRA CONCEPCION - 6476 NW 170 LN (West)
CHRISTINE RIVERA - 6552 NW 170 TER (West)
EDUARDO E PAZ - 6552 NW 170 TER (West)
EDUARDO E PAZ - 6474 NW 170 LN (West)
RAINER ARCEO FERIA - 6526 NW 170 TER (West)
OMAR M REYNOSO &W JESSICA L - 6323 NW 170 LN (West)
PETRA PEREZ CIRIACO - 6474 NW 170 LN (West)
RAINER ARCEO FERIA - 6476 NW 170 LN (West)
CHRISTINE RIVERA - 6323 NW 170 LN (West)
PETRA PEREZ CIRIACO - 6526 NW 170 TER (West)
OMAR M REYNOSO &W JESSICA L - 6478 NW 170 LN (West)
ARTHUR PALENZUELA &W - 6478 NW 170 LN (West)
ARTHUR PALENZUELA &W - 6380 NW 170 LN (West)
JONATHAN MENDS - 6380 NW 170 LN (West)
JONATHAN MENDS - 6554 NW 170 TER (West)
NORMA ARGENTINA JIRON TRS - 6546 NW 170 TER (West)
SEAN BENJAMIN STOKES - 6546 NW 170 TER (West)
SEAN BENJAMIN STOKES - 6554 NW 170 TER (West)
NORMA ARGENTINA JIRON TRS - 6354 NW 171 ST (West)
MARIA T & MARIA A MACIAS - 6367 NW 170 LN (West)
ALEXANDER CRUZ - 6354 NW 171 ST (West)
MARIA T & MARIA A MACIAS - 6367 NW 170 LN (West)
ALEXANDER CRUZ - 6526 NW 170 LN (West)
KATHLEEN RICKARDS &H - 6544 NW 170 TER (West)
ROSA M SIERRA - 6540 NW 170 TER (West)
ROBERTA ELIZABETH ALBA - 6540 NW 170 TER (West)
ROBERTA ELIZABETH ALBA - 6544 NW 170 TER (West)
ROSA M SIERRA - 6556 NW 170 TER (West)
MAXIMO IBAY - 6556 NW 170 TER (West)
MAXIMO IBAY - 6327 NW 170 LN (West)
ROLANDO ADRIAN HOLZ - 6526 NW 170 LN (West)
KATHLEEN RICKARDS &H - 6327 NW 170 LN (West)
ROLANDO ADRIAN HOLZ - 17010 NW 66 CT (West)
PUPPE LLC - 6480 NW 170 LN (West)
YAMIL RIOS - 6480 NW 170 LN (West)
YAMIL RIOS - 6530 NW 170 LN (West)
SONIA YOLIMA RINCON TELLEZ - 6530 NW 170 LN (West)
SONIA YOLIMA RINCON TELLEZ - 6528 NW 170 LN (West)
LUZ H ECHEVERRY - 6528 NW 170 LN (West)
LUZ H ECHEVERRY - 6379 NW 170 LN (West)
DAVID D SIBOO - 17012 NW 66 CT (West)
GMNB TRUSTEE INC TRS - 6379 NW 170 LN (West)
DAVID D SIBOO - 17010 NW 66 CT (West)
PUPPE LLC - 17012 NW 66 CT (West)
GMNB TRUSTEE INC TRS - 6558 NW 170 TER (West)
YANIRA E SALAS - 6558 NW 170 TER (West)
YANIRA E SALAS - 6534 NW 170 LN (West)
JHOAN B ROZAS - 6524 NW 170 LN (West)
BOJIDAR D GUEORGUIEV &W - 6532 NW 170 LN (West)
ROCIO CAMPEROS - 17014 NW 66 CT (West)
ZUZEL OTANO TRS - 6524 NW 170 LN (West)
BOJIDAR D GUEORGUIEV &W - 6364 NW 171 ST (West)
GABRIEL H CALLE &W MARIELA - 6331 NW 170 LN (West)
ALFRED K COAKLEY - 6364 NW 171 ST (West)
GABRIEL H CALLE &W MARIELA - 6331 NW 170 LN (West)
ALFRED K COAKLEY - 6532 NW 170 LN (West)
ROCIO CAMPEROS - 6534 NW 170 LN (West)
JHOAN B ROZAS - 17014 NW 66 CT (West)
ZUZEL OTANO TRS - 6536 NW 170 LN (West)
MARIE GUELDY DOLCE - 6479 NW 170 LN (West)
MIREYA URQUIOLA - 6479 NW 170 LN (West)
MIREYA URQUIOLA - 6536 NW 170 LN (West)
MARIE GUELDY DOLCE - 6373 NW 170 LN (West)
STEVEN CASILLAS - 6373 NW 170 LN (West)
STEVEN CASILLAS - 6365 NW 170 LN (West)
GLADYS MARRERO TRS - 6365 NW 170 LN (West)
GLADYS MARRERO TRS - 17016 NW 66 CT (West)
OMAR J LEON - 6523 NW 170 LN (West)
JULIANA ORTIZ - 6523 NW 170 LN (West)
JULIANA ORTIZ - 6363 NW 170 LN (West)
MIGUEL ROMAN - 6555 NW 170 TER (West)
PATRICIA PRIETO - 6541 NW 170 TER (West)
KRYSTINA M DIAZ - 17016 NW 66 CT (West)
OMAR J LEON - 6541 NW 170 TER (West)
KRYSTINA M DIAZ - 6361 NW 170 LN (West)
HUMBERTO M AREAS - 6375 NW 170 LN (West)
NORMA E ARDAVIN JTRS - 6375 NW 170 LN (West)
NORMA E ARDAVIN JTRS - 6361 NW 170 LN (West)
HUMBERTO M AREAS - 6555 NW 170 TER (West)
PATRICIA PRIETO - 6363 NW 170 LN (West)
MIGUEL ROMAN - 6377 NW 170 LN (West)
YUSLEIDY MARTINEZ PEREZ - 6543 NW 170 TER (West)
SAVITRI FULLER TRS - 6543 NW 170 TER (West)
SAVITRI FULLER TRS - 6475 NW 170 LN (West)
LILLIANA TUDELA - 6475 NW 170 LN (West)
LILLIANA TUDELA - 6538 NW 170 LN (West)
EMILIO AARON REYES - 6538 NW 170 LN (West)
EMILIO AARON REYES - 6473 NW 170 LN (West)
2 STEPS INVESTMENTS LLC - 17018 NW 66 CT (West)
LIBIA MARTINEZ - 17018 NW 66 CT (West)
LIBIA MARTINEZ - 6352 NW 171 ST (West)
MARIA T BAEZ TRS - 6352 NW 171 ST (West)
MARIA T BAEZ TRS - 6473 NW 170 LN (West)
2 STEPS INVESTMENTS LLC - 6377 NW 170 LN (West)
YUSLEIDY MARTINEZ PEREZ - 17020 NW 66 CT (West)
MAITE HUERGO - 6553 NW 170 TER (West)
LUZ DE LA CRUZ LE - 6553 NW 170 TER (West)
LUZ DE LA CRUZ LE - 6477 NW 170 LN (West)
VALERIA ROMERO - 17020 NW 66 CT (West)
MAITE HUERGO - 6537 NW 170 LN (West)
NADINE M IACCO - 6477 NW 170 LN (West)
VALERIA ROMERO - 6537 NW 170 LN (West)
NADINE M IACCO - 6519 NW 170 LN (West)
ALEJANDRO VIERA - 6517 NW 170 LN (West)
JULIO MENDEZ - 6545 NW 170 TER (West)
OSCAR POLL &W VIELKA - 6533 NW 170 LN (West)
WING MEI CHEUNG - 6533 NW 170 LN (West)
WING MEI CHEUNG - 6547 NW 170 TER (West)
ANA MARIA GUERRA DE COSTA - 6519 NW 170 LN (West)
ALEJANDRO VIERA - 6547 NW 170 TER (West)
ANA MARIA GUERRA DE COSTA - 6545 NW 170 TER (West)
OSCAR POLL &W VIELKA - 6517 NW 170 LN (West)
JULIO MENDEZ - 6531 NW 170 LN (West)
CELESTE ECHEVARRIA - 6531 NW 170 LN (West)
CELESTE ECHEVARRIA - 6549 NW 170 TER (West)
JORGE MACHO - 6549 NW 170 TER (West)
JORGE MACHO - 6366 NW 171 ST (West)
MANUEL O BECERRA - 6366 NW 171 ST (West)
MANUEL O BECERRA - 17024 NW 66 CT (West)
YOEL PEREZ FAIFE - 17024 NW 66 CT (West)
YOEL PEREZ FAIFE - 6551 NW 170 TER (West)
GRAMOORS LLC - 6551 NW 170 TER (West)
GRAMOORS LLC - 17026 NW 66 CT (West)
FRANCOIS ACOSTA JTRS - 17026 NW 66 CT (West)
FRANCOIS ACOSTA JTRS - 6535 NW 170 LN (West)
LARRY D FAIR - 6535 NW 170 LN (West)
LARRY D FAIR - 17028 NW 66 CT (West)
ROSA HERNANDEZ TRS - 17028 NW 66 CT (West)
ROSA HERNANDEZ TRS - 17030 NW 66 CT (West)
BRENDA M CACERES - 17030 NW 66 CT (West)
BRENDA M CACERES - 6544 NW 171 ST (West)
SILIVIA E GARCIA - 6544 NW 171 ST (West)
SILIVIA E GARCIA - 17031 NW 66 CT (West)
JUANA L ORTEGA LE - 17031 NW 66 CT (West)
JUANA L ORTEGA LE - 6542 NW 171 ST (West)
MICHAEL TRONCOSO - 6542 NW 171 ST (West)
MICHAEL TRONCOSO - 17033 NW 66 CT (West)
NORBEL PROPERTIES LLC - 17033 NW 66 CT (West)
NORBEL PROPERTIES LLC - 17035 NW 66 CT (West)
MARISOL RIVERO - 17035 NW 66 CT (West)
MARISOL RIVERO - 6546 NW 171 ST (West)
ANGEL A TEJEDA &W CINDY A - 6546 NW 171 ST (West)
ANGEL A TEJEDA &W CINDY A - 6548 NW 171 ST (West)
JOSE M MARTINEZ - 6548 NW 171 ST (West)
JOSE M MARTINEZ - 17037 NW 66 CT (West)
GERTRUDE JARRETT - 17037 NW 66 CT (West)
GERTRUDE JARRETT - 17032 NW 66 CT (West)
DAVID ESTEVEZ &W MINDI - 17032 NW 66 CT (West)
DAVID ESTEVEZ &W MINDI - 17036 NW 66 CT (West)
JUAN SANCHEZ &W MARIBEL - 17034 NW 66 CT (West)
MZR INVESTMENTS LLP - 17034 NW 66 CT (West)
MZR INVESTMENTS LLP - 6423 NW 171 ST (West)
MARIA J RUIZ - 6423 NW 171 ST (West)
MARIA J RUIZ - 17038 NW 66 CT (West)
ELSAN INVESTMENTS INC - 17038 NW 66 CT (West)
ELSAN INVESTMENTS INC - 17036 NW 66 CT (West)
JUAN SANCHEZ &W MARIBEL - 6540 NW 171 ST (West)
MIGUEL A OSEJO &W MIRIAM - 6550 NW 171 ST (West)
BARRINGTON REID - 17039 NW 66 CT (West)
KEVIN MARK STEPHENS - 6540 NW 171 ST (West)
MIGUEL A OSEJO &W MIRIAM - 17039 NW 66 CT (West)
KEVIN MARK STEPHENS - 6550 NW 171 ST (West)
BARRINGTON REID - 6425 NW 171 ST (West)
SARAI PENA - 6538 NW 171 ST (West)
MORETA INVESTMENTS LLC - 6552 NW 171 ST (West)
TEODORO GAMBOA - 6538 NW 171 ST (West)
MORETA INVESTMENTS LLC - 17044 NW 66 CT (West)
JOSE DARIO MONTES - 6552 NW 171 ST (West)
TEODORO GAMBOA - 17046 NW 66 CT (West)
EARL DAVIS LE - 17042 NW 66 CT (West)
EDUVINA AGUIAR - 17042 NW 66 CT (West)
EDUVINA AGUIAR - 17044 NW 66 CT (West)
JOSE DARIO MONTES - 17046 NW 66 CT (West)
EARL DAVIS LE - 6425 NW 171 ST (West)
SARAI PENA - 17041 NW 66 CT (West)
DAVID FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ - 17041 NW 66 CT (West)
DAVID FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ - 17045 NW 66 CT (West)
ANA M COSTA TRS - 17045 NW 66 CT (West)
ANA M COSTA TRS - 17048 NW 66 CT (West)
INES DIEZ - 17048 NW 66 CT (West)
INES DIEZ - 17043 NW 66 CT (West)
JUAN P SACASA - 17043 NW 66 CT (West)
JUAN P SACASA - 6427 NW 171 ST (West)
VALERIE GUZMAN - 6435 NW 171 ST (West)
YANAISI M TOLEDO - 6427 NW 171 ST (West)
VALERIE GUZMAN - 6435 NW 171 ST (West)
YANAISI M TOLEDO - 17122 NW 66 CT (West)
GLADYS RUIZ EST OF - 17122 NW 66 CT (West)
GLADYS RUIZ EST OF - 6429 NW 171 ST (West)
TASSANIDA THUMMACHAROEN - 6556 NW 172 LN (West)
LISA M CORCINO JTRS - 6556 NW 172 LN (West)
LISA M CORCINO JTRS - 6562 NW 172 LN (West)
MARTIA SUTTON - 6562 NW 172 LN (West)
MARTIA SUTTON - 6558 NW 172 LN (West)
LLOYD C SEALY &W JEAN - 6429 NW 171 ST (West)
TASSANIDA THUMMACHAROEN - 6558 NW 172 LN (West)
LLOYD C SEALY &W JEAN - 6433 NW 171 ST (West)
LINDA A MARCH - 6560 NW 172 LN (West)
RENE D BASULTO - 6560 NW 172 LN (West)
RENE D BASULTO - 6433 NW 171 ST (West)
LINDA A MARCH - 17124 NW 66 CT (West)
MAYNOR OCHOA - 17126 NW 66 CT (West)
YOLANDA DUKES - 17128 NW 66 CT (West)
MICHAEL A GREEN - 17126 NW 66 CT (West)
YOLANDA DUKES - 17128 NW 66 CT (West)
MICHAEL A GREEN - 17124 NW 66 CT (West)
MAYNOR OCHOA - 6535 NW 171 ST (West)
RAMONA CARASQUILLO - 6521 NW 171 ST (West)
JOSE L SPARROW - 6535 NW 171 ST (West)
RAMONA CARASQUILLO - 6554 NW 172 LN (West)
MAURICE DEHER & - 6437 NW 171 ST (West)
JOSE TALAVERA - 6437 NW 171 ST (West)
JOSE TALAVERA - 6521 NW 171 ST (West)
JOSE L SPARROW - 6554 NW 172 LN (West)
MAURICE DEHER & - 6451 NW 171 ST (West)
ALEXIS GONZALEZ CRUZ - 6564 NW 172 LN (West)
ROSARIO AYALA - 6431 NW 171 ST (West)
OCTAVIANO POMARES - 6431 NW 171 ST (West)
OCTAVIANO POMARES - 6564 NW 172 LN (West)
ROSARIO AYALA - 6451 NW 171 ST (West)
ALEXIS GONZALEZ CRUZ - 6566 NW 172 LN (West)
ARLON F MORALES - 6566 NW 172 LN (West)
ARLON F MORALES - 17204 NW 66 CT (West)
FRANK E WHITE - 17204 NW 66 CT (West)
FRANK E WHITE - 17206 NW 66 CT (West)
DENNIS A MENDOZA - 6449 NW 171 ST (West)
DAYAN RUIZ - 6449 NW 171 ST (West)
DAYAN RUIZ - 6533 NW 171 ST (West)
EDWARD HERNANDEZ - 6533 NW 171 ST (West)
EDWARD HERNANDEZ - 17206 NW 66 CT (West)
DENNIS A MENDOZA - 6523 NW 171 ST (West)
PATRICIA E BROWN - 6552 NW 172 LN (West)
RICARDO A ECHEMENDIA RODRIGUEZ - 6552 NW 172 LN (West)
RICARDO A ECHEMENDIA RODRIGUEZ - 6523 NW 171 ST (West)
PATRICIA E BROWN - 6439 NW 171 ST (West)
ALHER GROUP LLC - 6439 NW 171 ST (West)
ALHER GROUP LLC - 6525 NW 171 ST (West)
SHELDON ANDREWS & - 6527 NW 171 ST (West)
REGINALD K ATLAS &W YOLANDA - 6531 NW 171 ST (West)
MILTON L GORIS - 6527 NW 171 ST (West)
REGINALD K ATLAS &W YOLANDA - 6529 NW 171 ST (West)
MIRIAM S MORENO & - 6529 NW 171 ST (West)
MIRIAM S MORENO & - 6531 NW 171 ST (West)
MILTON L GORIS - 17208 NW 66 CT (West)
LUISANGELA JIMENEZ - 17208 NW 66 CT (West)
LUISANGELA JIMENEZ - 6525 NW 171 ST (West)
SHELDON ANDREWS & - 6565 NW 172 LN (West)
RAFAEL DE JESUS FERNANDEZ - 6441 NW 171 ST (West)
ALBERTO SARMENTERO - 6447 NW 171 ST (West)
ARMANDO MARTINEZ - 17214 NW 66 CT (West)
CESAR AUGUSTO CALDERON PEREZ - 6445 NW 171 ST (West)
JAVIER ENRIQUE PEREZ MARIN - 6441 NW 171 ST (West)
ALBERTO SARMENTERO - 6443 NW 171 ST (West)
MARTHA MARTINEZ - 6443 NW 171 ST (West)
MARTHA MARTINEZ - 6565 NW 172 LN (West)
RAFAEL DE JESUS FERNANDEZ - 6445 NW 171 ST (West)
JAVIER ENRIQUE PEREZ MARIN - 6447 NW 171 ST (West)
ARMANDO MARTINEZ - 17210 NW 66 CT (West)
MICHAEL GREEN - 17210 NW 66 CT (West)
MICHAEL GREEN - 17214 NW 66 CT (West)
CESAR AUGUSTO CALDERON PEREZ - 17212 NW 66 CT (West)
AIMEE ROMERO - 17212 NW 66 CT (West)
AIMEE ROMERO - 6563 NW 172 LN (West)
HELEN K STANKIEWICZ - 6563 NW 172 LN (West)
HELEN K STANKIEWICZ - 6551 NW 172 LN (West)
RAYNEER FABELO - 6551 NW 172 LN (West)
RAYNEER FABELO - 6561 NW 172 LN (West)
E W Y K LLC - 6561 NW 172 LN (West)
E W Y K LLC - 6553 NW 172 LN (West)
RAPHAEL GARCIA - 6281 NW 171 ST (West)
CAROL DANIEL LE - 6281 NW 171 ST (West)
CAROL DANIEL LE - 6553 NW 172 LN (West)
RAPHAEL GARCIA - 6559 NW 172 LN (West)
PAVITO LLC - 6557 NW 172 LN (West)
BARBARA Y DIAZ LE - 6557 NW 172 LN (West)
BARBARA Y DIAZ LE - 6559 NW 172 LN (West)
PAVITO LLC - 6555 NW 172 LN (West)
MIGDALIA GUTIERREZ - 6555 NW 172 LN (West)
MIGDALIA GUTIERREZ - No Address (Northwest)
MOORS MASTER MAINTENANCE - No Address (Northwest)
MOORS MASTER MAINTENANCE - 6279 NW 171 ST (Northwest)
SAMUEL G KILLINGBECK &W DAPHNE - 6279 NW 171 ST (Northwest)
SAMUEL G KILLINGBECK &W DAPHNE - 17200 NW 64 AVE (Northwest)
NEW LAKERIDGE LLC - 17200 NW 64 AVE (Northwest)
NEW LAKERIDGE LLC - 6277 NW 171 ST (Northwest)
JULIO CESAR GARRIDO DUQUE - 6277 NW 171 ST (Northwest)
JULIO CESAR GARRIDO DUQUE - 6275 NW 171 ST (Northwest)
LUCY ALMA - 6275 NW 171 ST (Northwest)
LUCY ALMA - 6273 NW 171 ST (North)
CLAUDIA RUIZ SUAREZ - 6273 NW 171 ST (North)
CLAUDIA RUIZ SUAREZ