No Address
Unincorporated County, FL 33179
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Miscellaneous (Outdoor recreational or parkland, or high-water recharge subject to classified use assessment.).
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "SKY LAKE VILLAS FIRST ADDN TO".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2014 Assessment | CALIFORNIA CLUB HOMES HOA INC changed from |
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Unincorporated County through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
CALIFORNIA CLUB HOMES HOA INC
4800 N STATE ROAD 7 STE 105
FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33319
Adjacent Properties
- 1063 NE 204 TER (North)
BRENO MARGARITINI JTRS - 1063 NE 204 TER (North)
BRENO MARGARITINI JTRS - 1071 NE 204 TER (North)
MARIA E HOLGUIN - 1071 NE 204 TER (North)
MARIA E HOLGUIN - 1061 NE 204 TER (North)
JOHN HARRISON - 1061 NE 204 TER (North)
JOHN HARRISON - 1073 NE 204 TER (North)
DAVIN MANUEL RUBINSTEIN - 1073 NE 204 TER (North)
DAVIN MANUEL RUBINSTEIN - No Address (North)
None - 1075 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
PETE SHOMADE - 1075 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
PETE SHOMADE - 1089 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
PAMELA JEAN GRIFFITH - 1089 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
PAMELA JEAN GRIFFITH - 1087 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
JOAO BIANCHI SCHAUN - 1087 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
JOAO BIANCHI SCHAUN - 1077 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
HECTOR MATURANA - 1077 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
HECTOR MATURANA - 1085 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
CRYSTAL LAI TRS - 1085 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
CRYSTAL LAI TRS - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - 1091 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
VALERIA C FISTEIN DE MICHANIE - 1091 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
VALERIA C FISTEIN DE MICHANIE - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - No Address (Northeast)
REFERENCE ONLY - 1079 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
CARLOS GUTMAN - 1079 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
CARLOS GUTMAN - 1083 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
VOLVICK DUVERCE &W EUGERTHA L - 1083 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
VOLVICK DUVERCE &W EUGERTHA L - 1093 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
NORMAN COHEN FALAH - 1093 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
NORMAN COHEN FALAH - 1095 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
VITALI LISITSYN - 1095 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
VITALI LISITSYN - 1081 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
LINDSEY KORBIN - 1081 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
LINDSEY KORBIN - 1097 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
PETER H HINCK TRS - 1097 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
PETER H HINCK TRS - 1099 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
FABRIZIO MANI - 1099 NE 204 TER (Northeast)
FABRIZIO MANI - 1050 NE 204 TER (East)
MARCELO ALVAREZ - 1054 NE 204 TER (East)
MARK ADAM ROSENGARTEN - 1054 NE 204 TER (East)
MARK ADAM ROSENGARTEN - 1050 NE 204 TER (East)
MARCELO ALVAREZ - 1040 NE 204 TER (East)
FABIEN M GUYOMARD - 1044 NE 204 TER (East)
LIZA BEKERMAN - 1044 NE 204 TER (East)
LIZA BEKERMAN - 1040 NE 204 TER (East)
FABIEN M GUYOMARD - 1034 NE 204 TER (East)
JOSETTE STAMEY - 1034 NE 204 TER (East)
JOSETTE STAMEY - 1030 NE 204 TER (East)
TED D COGDELL TRS - 1030 NE 204 TER (East)
TED D COGDELL TRS - 1024 NE 204 TER (East)
LEORAH REINER - 1024 NE 204 TER (East)
LEORAH REINER - 1049 NE 203 LN (East)
DAVID H GROFF - 1049 NE 203 LN (East)
DAVID H GROFF - 1020 NE 204 TER (East)
MANUEL ACOSTA - 1020 NE 204 TER (East)
MANUEL ACOSTA - 1043 NE 203 LN (East)
DEBORAH S GARCIA - 1043 NE 203 LN (East)
DEBORAH S GARCIA - 1048 NE 203 LN (Southeast)
AMOS SPALTER &W MAGDA - 1048 NE 203 LN (Southeast)
AMOS SPALTER &W MAGDA - 1037 NE 203 LN (Southeast)
AUSTIN DORIS - 1037 NE 203 LN (Southeast)
AUSTIN DORIS - 1042 NE 203 LN (Southeast)
LOUIS MARY CADET - 1042 NE 203 LN (Southeast)
LOUIS MARY CADET - 1036 NE 203 LN (Southeast)
JUAN VELEZ - 1036 NE 203 LN (Southeast)
JUAN VELEZ - 1035 NE 203 TER (Southeast)
ABRAHAM DELGADO - 1035 NE 203 TER (Southeast)
ABRAHAM DELGADO - 1031 NE 203 LN (Southeast)
DAVID WASERSZTEIN - 1031 NE 203 LN (Southeast)
DAVID WASERSZTEIN - 1030 NE 203 LN (Southeast)
GEORGE STERGIOPOULOS JR - 1030 NE 203 LN (Southeast)
GEORGE STERGIOPOULOS JR - 1030 NE 203 TER (Southeast)
ASHTIN VEIGA-FORTES - 1030 NE 203 TER (Southeast)
ASHTIN VEIGA-FORTES - 1027 NE 202 LN (Southeast)
RAMIR JANJUA - 1027 NE 202 LN (Southeast)
RAMIR JANJUA - 1025 NE 203 TER (Southeast)
MARCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ - 1025 NE 203 TER (Southeast)
MARCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ - 1024 NE 203 LN (Southeast)
HORACIO GUSTAVO ESCARIZ - 1024 NE 203 LN (Southeast)
HORACIO GUSTAVO ESCARIZ - 1016 NE 202 LN (Southeast)
JEFFREY A ORNEST - 1017 NE 202 LN (Southeast)
JOSE LUIS GASCUE - 1016 NE 202 LN (Southeast)
JEFFREY A ORNEST - 1017 NE 202 LN (Southeast)
JOSE LUIS GASCUE - 1020 NE 203 TER (Southeast)
OLGA R ROMERO - 1020 NE 203 TER (Southeast)
OLGA R ROMERO - 1025 NE 202 TER (Southeast)
IGOR TERENTEV - 1025 NE 202 TER (Southeast)
IGOR TERENTEV - 1006 NE 202 LN (Southeast)
ALEKSANDR SOKOLOV - 1006 NE 202 LN (Southeast)
ALEKSANDR SOKOLOV - 1007 NE 202 LN (Southeast)
RICHARD BRANUM - 1007 NE 202 LN (Southeast)
RICHARD BRANUM - 1000 NE 203 TER (South)
CLAUDIA A DEANESSI - 1000 NE 203 TER (South)
CLAUDIA A DEANESSI - 1025 NE 203 LN (South)
LUCAS CONSANI - 1018 NE 203 LN (South)
JOHN TALAVERA - 1025 NE 203 LN (South)
LUCAS CONSANI - 1018 NE 203 LN (South)
JOHN TALAVERA - 20216 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
PHILLIP JACKSON &W ANTHENISIA - No Address (South)
CALIFORNIA CLUB HOMEOWNES ASSN - 20210 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
MARCK JOSEPH - 20210 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
MARCK JOSEPH - 1015 NE 203 TER (South)
LILIA DE LA TORRE - 1015 NE 203 TER (South)
LILIA DE LA TORRE - 20216 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
PHILLIP JACKSON &W ANTHENISIA - No Address (South)
CALIFORNIA CLUB HOMEOWNES ASSN - 20220 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
HONORESA VITENTE - 20220 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
HONORESA VITENTE - 20226 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
SUSAN A SIRIANNI - 20226 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
SUSAN A SIRIANNI - 20230 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
GAETAN RENE - 20230 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
GAETAN RENE - 20236 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
EDURADO ADRIAN EL HILON - 20236 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
EDURADO ADRIAN EL HILON - 1005 NE 203 TER (South)
BRYON &W CECILIA DAVALOS - 1005 NE 203 TER (South)
BRYON &W CECILIA DAVALOS - 1012 NE 203 LN (South)
GUERLINE CHRISPIN - 1012 NE 203 LN (South)
GUERLINE CHRISPIN - 20300 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
ISAAC JAMAL - 20300 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
ISAAC JAMAL - 20306 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
VALERI M BORISSOV &W DELIANA I - 20306 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
VALERI M BORISSOV &W DELIANA I - 20310 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
KEVIN SWEET - 1019 NE 203 LN (South)
ALAN ROJAS - 1019 NE 203 LN (South)
ALAN ROJAS - 20310 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
KEVIN SWEET - 1006 NE 203 LN (South)
PATRICIA ELIAS SABBAT - 1006 NE 203 LN (South)
PATRICIA ELIAS SABBAT - 20316 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
SUSAN GILBERT LE - 20316 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
SUSAN GILBERT LE - 20320 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
OLEKSIY LYSTOPAD - 20320 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
OLEKSIY LYSTOPAD - 1014 NE 204 TER (South)
ROMAN BILETSKYY - 1014 NE 204 TER (South)
ROMAN BILETSKYY - 20326 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
KELLY D POTTER - 20326 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
KELLY D POTTER - 1013 NE 203 LN (South)
LJUDMILA PARTEL - 1013 NE 203 LN (South)
LJUDMILA PARTEL - 20330 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
ALVARO IVAN TORRES - 20330 NE 10 COURT RD (South)
ALVARO IVAN TORRES - 1007 NE 203 LN (Southwest)
ELENA MERVINE - 1007 NE 203 LN (Southwest)
ELENA MERVINE - 20336 NE 10 COURT RD (Southwest)
FELIX MEDVINSKY - 20336 NE 10 COURT RD (Southwest)
FELIX MEDVINSKY - 20340 NE 10 COURT RD (Southwest)
JORGE AGUSTO MATTO - 20340 NE 10 COURT RD (Southwest)
JORGE AGUSTO MATTO - 1010 NE 204 TER (Southwest)
ANTONIO CLEMARES - 1010 NE 204 TER (Southwest)
ANTONIO CLEMARES - 20346 NE 10 COURT RD (Southwest)
DAVID SKALICKY - 20346 NE 10 COURT RD (Southwest)
DAVID SKALICKY - 1004 NE 204 TER (Southwest)
WILGUEUR LOUIDOR - 1004 NE 204 TER (Southwest)
WILGUEUR LOUIDOR - 1000 NE 204 TER (Southwest)
ITZHAK TZFADYA LE - 1000 NE 204 TER (Southwest)
ITZHAK TZFADYA LE - 20350 NE 10 COURT RD (Southwest)
JENNIFER SCORDAMAGLIA - 20350 NE 10 COURT RD (Southwest)
JENNIFER SCORDAMAGLIA - 20412 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
DAVID J HIGGINS &W BRIDGET REG - 20412 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
DAVID J HIGGINS &W BRIDGET REG - 20416 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
JULIAN RASOLONAVALONA - 20416 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
JULIAN RASOLONAVALONA - 20409 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
VADIM PUSTYLNIK &W NINA - 20409 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
VADIM PUSTYLNIK &W NINA - 20420 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
AMID BENNAIM - 20420 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
AMID BENNAIM - 20424 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
SABRINA MAIE MALOOL - 20424 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
SABRINA MAIE MALOOL - 20415 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
TALITA NUNES PINHEIRO - 20415 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
TALITA NUNES PINHEIRO - 20428 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
SUSANA LILIANA GUTIERREZ OBREG - 20428 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
SUSANA LILIANA GUTIERREZ OBREG - 1041 NE 204 TER (West)
GABRIELA GONCALVES DEMELO - 1041 NE 204 TER (West)
GABRIELA GONCALVES DEMELO - 20421 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
MARTHA MORALES - 20421 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
MARTHA MORALES - 20425 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
MOISE LAMOUR TRS - 20425 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
MOISE LAMOUR TRS - 20429 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
MARK BEREZOVSKI - 1043 NE 204 TER (West)
ANTHONY RICE - 1043 NE 204 TER (West)
ANTHONY RICE - 20429 NE 10 COURT RD (West)
MARK BEREZOVSKI - 1045 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
ELISABETH PROPPENHEIN &H RUI - 1045 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
ELISABETH PROPPENHEIN &H RUI - No Address (Northwest)
None - 1047 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
GENNADY SHTEYRENBERG &W SHELYA - 1047 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
GENNADY SHTEYRENBERG &W SHELYA - 1004 NE 204 LN (Northwest)
ROBINSON SAINT CYR - 1049 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
DEBORAH JANOWSKI TRS - 1049 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
DEBORAH JANOWSKI TRS - 1004 NE 204 LN (Northwest)
ROBINSON SAINT CYR - No Address (Northwest)
None - 1059 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
SERGIO G VILLATORO - 1059 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
SERGIO G VILLATORO - 1016 NE 204 LN A (Northwest)
DONNA M PREUDHOMME - 1051 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
IRIS ESPINOSA - 1051 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
IRIS ESPINOSA - 1016 NE 204 LN A (Northwest)
DONNA M PREUDHOMME - 1057 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
PILAR VILLANUEVA - 1057 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
PILAR VILLANUEVA - No Address (Northwest)
None - 1055 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
RICARDO KASINSKY - 1055 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
RICARDO KASINSKY - 1053 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
JORGE PEDREIRA - 1053 NE 204 TER (Northwest)
JORGE PEDREIRA - 1018 NE 204 LN B (North)
PETER W ROBERTS (EST OF) - 1018 NE 204 LN B (North)
PETER W ROBERTS (EST OF) - No Address (North)
None - 1069 NE 204 TER (North)
JOYCE B BERMAN - 1069 NE 204 TER (North)
JOYCE B BERMAN - 1067 NE 204 TER (North)
MIKE BERISHA - 1067 NE 204 TER (North)
MIKE BERISHA - 1065 NE 204 TER (North)
ANTHONY DELGRIPPO - 1065 NE 204 TER (North)
ANTHONY DELGRIPPO