No Address
Homestead, FL 33033
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "KEYS-GATE NO 2".
Flood Data
This property has multiple flood prone designations.
Zone | Description | BFE | Area (ac) |
---|---|---|---|
AE | within floodplain | 5.0 | 23.65 (97.59%) |
AH | shallow flooding, ponding, or sheet flow | 5.0 | 0.00 (0.01%) |
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Homestead through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
KEYS GATE COMMUNITY ASSOC INC
888 KINGMAN RD
HOMESTEAD, FL
Adjacent Properties
- 447 SE 20 DR (North)
FRANCISCO A VERA - 447 SE 20 DR (North)
FRANCISCO A VERA - 500 SE 21 LN (North)
SUSAN E NEWMAN LE - 477 SE 20 DR (North)
LUCILDA J GIBBS - 500 SE 21 LN (North)
SUSAN E NEWMAN LE - 467 SE 20 DR (North)
JERRY PUCCI EST OF - 467 SE 20 DR (North)
JERRY PUCCI EST OF - 477 SE 20 DR (North)
LUCILDA J GIBBS - 487 SE 20 DR (North)
ISABEL G PEREZ TRS - 457 SE 20 DR (North)
GEETA HARISH RAJPAL - 530 SE 21 LN (North)
CARLOS JAVIER LEBRON - 530 SE 21 LN (North)
CARLOS JAVIER LEBRON - 457 SE 20 DR (North)
GEETA HARISH RAJPAL - 487 SE 20 DR (North)
ISABEL G PEREZ TRS - 510 SE 21 LN (North)
SUSAN E NEWMAN LE - 510 SE 21 LN (North)
SUSAN E NEWMAN LE - 520 SE 21 LN (North)
ALTAGRACIA BANUCHI - 520 SE 21 LN (North)
ALTAGRACIA BANUCHI - 450 SE 21 LN (North)
JOYCE R THOMAS - 450 SE 21 LN (North)
JOYCE R THOMAS - 460 SE 21 LN (North)
CYNTHIA A HERON - 460 SE 21 LN (North)
CYNTHIA A HERON - 470 SE 21 LN (North)
VICTORIA JEANE DUCKWORTH - 470 SE 21 LN (North)
VICTORIA JEANE DUCKWORTH - 440 SE 21 LN (North)
JOSE RIVERA &W DELIA - 440 SE 21 LN (North)
JOSE RIVERA &W DELIA - 480 SE 21 LN (North)
LORI OBERHOFER - 480 SE 21 LN (North)
LORI OBERHOFER - 445 SE 21 LN (North)
TELESH 1 LLC - 445 SE 21 LN (North)
TELESH 1 LLC - 455 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
ALLAIN DE JONGH - 455 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
ALLAIN DE JONGH - 540 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
ANATOLIY ZHYZHKEVYCH &W NELYA - 540 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
ANATOLIY ZHYZHKEVYCH &W NELYA - 505 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
LISA KLEINKOPF - 505 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
LISA KLEINKOPF - 465 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
CARMEN SERRANO - 465 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
CARMEN SERRANO - 515 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
KATHLEEN KELLY LE - 515 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
KATHLEEN KELLY LE - 475 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
LESLI A BURKHEAD - 475 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
LESLI A BURKHEAD - 452 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
ADRIANA DOPICO - 452 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
ADRIANA DOPICO - 525 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
MARTHA NOEMI VERGEL - 525 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
MARTHA NOEMI VERGEL - 485 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
PETER ANTHONY ZAMORA - 485 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
PETER ANTHONY ZAMORA - 442 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
ROBERT WOGATSKE - 442 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
ROBERT WOGATSKE - 462 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
MICHAEL BLEVINS - 462 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
MICHAEL BLEVINS - 447 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
THOMAS C SEASHOLTZ &W ROSALIE - 447 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
THOMAS C SEASHOLTZ &W ROSALIE - 502 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
ROBERT M HEALEY - 472 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
JAMES STEVEN HUGHES - 502 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
ROBERT M HEALEY - 472 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
JAMES STEVEN HUGHES - 457 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
JORGE ALBERTO GUZMAN - 457 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
JORGE ALBERTO GUZMAN - 482 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
ARTURO GUTIERREZ - 482 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
ARTURO GUTIERREZ - 545 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
LEILA MARISOL RUIZ DIAZ - 545 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
LEILA MARISOL RUIZ DIAZ - 450 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
ANGELA ONORATI - 467 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
ANTONIO A MCKENZIE SR - 450 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
ANGELA ONORATI - 467 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
ANTONIO A MCKENZIE SR - 512 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
ROSARIO VAZQUEZ - 512 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
ROSARIO VAZQUEZ - 440 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
HELO JOSEPH LACHAPELLE - 440 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
HELO JOSEPH LACHAPELLE - 477 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
MARIO DAVID ALEMANY - 477 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
MARIO DAVID ALEMANY - 535 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
CRISTIAN CADAVID - 445 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
DENIS MASTAY - 445 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
DENIS MASTAY - 535 SE 21 LN (Northeast)
CRISTIAN CADAVID - 522 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
ROSA ARJONA MEDINA - 522 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
ROSA ARJONA MEDINA - 487 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
MARCIO MATTOS - 460 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
IVETTE ROJAS - 487 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
MARCIO MATTOS - 460 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
IVETTE ROJAS - 507 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
GLADYS DE JESUS AVENDANO - 507 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
GLADYS DE JESUS AVENDANO - 455 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
ALIX G MICHEL - 470 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
DEBORAH L BERGENDAHL - 470 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
DEBORAH L BERGENDAHL - 455 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
ALIX G MICHEL - 462 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
ROSALINA NIEVES - 452 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
ANGELICA T SEAGREN - 462 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
ROSALINA NIEVES - 452 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
ANGELICA T SEAGREN - 465 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
MIKE FARINAS - 480 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
ANDREA BETANCOURT - 480 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
ANDREA BETANCOURT - 465 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
MIKE FARINAS - 442 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
ANTHONY MARCH - 517 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
DEANNA WILLIAMS - 517 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
DEANNA WILLIAMS - 442 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
ANTHONY MARCH - 432 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
ROHELIA ELLIS GRANT LE - 432 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
ROHELIA ELLIS GRANT LE - 500 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
CHRISTOPHER DONALDSON - 475 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
ANGELA ANDUJAR - 475 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
ANGELA ANDUJAR - 500 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
CHRISTOPHER DONALDSON - 422 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
CESAR A PAPADOPULOS - 532 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
LIFE TIME GOLD LLC - 532 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
LIFE TIME GOLD LLC - 472 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
MARCELA ARAGON - 472 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
MARCELA ARAGON - 422 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
CESAR A PAPADOPULOS - 485 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
ALBERT MINCHENER &W CHERYL & - 527 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
MARIA A CAPOTE - 527 SE 21 DR (Northeast)
MARIA A CAPOTE - 485 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
ALBERT MINCHENER &W CHERYL & - 610 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
BUENAVENTURA LIMITED S R L - 610 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
BUENAVENTURA LIMITED S R L - 482 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
MSV STAR ENTERPRISE LLC - 427 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
YOALBER GRAVERAN - 427 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
YOALBER GRAVERAN - 482 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
MSV STAR ENTERPRISE LLC - 510 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
FRANCINE DORSETT GREENE - 510 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
FRANCINE DORSETT GREENE - 437 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
A AND B WAREHOUSES - 505 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
ROCK & ROSE GROWERS LLC - 505 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
ROCK & ROSE GROWERS LLC - 467 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
PATRICIA A GOUDIE - 467 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
PATRICIA A GOUDIE - 437 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
A AND B WAREHOUSES - 620 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
JOHN WILLIAM PAVONE JR - 620 SE 22 LN (Northeast)
JOHN WILLIAM PAVONE JR - 447 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
STANLEY GASDOW &W MARY - 447 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
STANLEY GASDOW &W MARY - 457 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
EDWARD ALAN TULLIS - 457 SE 22 DR (Northeast)
EDWARD ALAN TULLIS - 630 SE 22 LN (East)
JAMES MCCREANOR LE - 515 SE 22 LN (East)
FRANCISCO MORALES - 515 SE 22 LN (East)
FRANCISCO MORALES - 542 SE 21 DR (East)
MARLENE D JACKSON TR - 542 SE 21 DR (East)
MARLENE D JACKSON TR - 630 SE 22 LN (East)
JAMES MCCREANOR LE - 2225 SE 5 PL (East)
PHILIP LAWRENCE GIBBONEY - 2265 SE 4 CT (East)
JUANITA CAMPBELL - 2265 SE 4 CT (East)
JUANITA CAMPBELL - 2215 SE 5 PL (East)
JEAN LORAINE CRUM - 2215 SE 5 PL (East)
JEAN LORAINE CRUM - 2225 SE 5 PL (East)
PHILIP LAWRENCE GIBBONEY - 2275 SE 4 CT (East)
GUNTHER KARGER - 537 SE 21 DR (East)
JOYCE MARTINEZ LE - 537 SE 21 DR (East)
JOYCE MARTINEZ LE - 2275 SE 4 CT (East)
GUNTHER KARGER - 2235 SE 5 PL (East)
MIGUEL BUSTOS NUCHE - 2285 SE 4 CT (East)
PATRIZIA PALLUCCI - 547 SE 21 DR (East)
THOMAS JAMES KLEM - 547 SE 21 DR (East)
THOMAS JAMES KLEM - 2285 SE 4 CT (East)
PATRIZIA PALLUCCI - 520 SE 22 LN (East)
ALFREDO CASTRO - 520 SE 22 LN (East)
ALFREDO CASTRO - 2235 SE 5 PL (East)
MIGUEL BUSTOS NUCHE - 640 SE 22 LN (East)
ANA E SANCHEZ - 640 SE 22 LN (East)
ANA E SANCHEZ - 2295 SE 4 CT (East)
STEVEN HUARNECK - 2295 SE 4 CT (East)
STEVEN HUARNECK - 530 SE 22 LN (East)
YANA MAGOBET PICKLES DADE - 530 SE 22 LN (East)
YANA MAGOBET PICKLES DADE - 650 SE 22 LN (East)
PREM GUPTA - 650 SE 22 LN (East)
PREM GUPTA - 525 SE 22 LN (East)
YVETTE MARHOLD - 535 SE 22 LN (East)
ORESTES DEL VALLE - 535 SE 22 LN (East)
ORESTES DEL VALLE - 525 SE 22 LN (East)
YVETTE MARHOLD - 2290 SE 4 CT (East)
MARIA CONCEPCION TRONCOSO - 2270 SE 4 CT (East)
DAVID BENITEZ - 2270 SE 4 CT (East)
DAVID BENITEZ - 2260 SE 4 CT (East)
GORDON F STUEDLER JR - 2260 SE 4 CT (East)
GORDON F STUEDLER JR - 2290 SE 4 CT (East)
MARIA CONCEPCION TRONCOSO - 2210 SE 5 PL (East)
LINDA L MARTIR - 2210 SE 5 PL (East)
LINDA L MARTIR - 2280 SE 4 CT (East)
GLORIA G MORTON - 660 SE 22 LN (East)
ZENAYDA CORZO - 2280 SE 4 CT (East)
GLORIA G MORTON - 660 SE 22 LN (East)
ZENAYDA CORZO - 2265 SE 5 CT (East)
EDGAR A ROJAS - 2230 SE 5 PL (East)
ROSE M PINZON - 2220 SE 5 PL (East)
CLODUALDO OCHOA - 670 SE 22 LN (East)
ANTONIO LUIS TELLADO MATTA - 2220 SE 5 PL (East)
CLODUALDO OCHOA - 670 SE 22 LN (East)
ANTONIO LUIS TELLADO MATTA - 2265 SE 5 CT (East)
EDGAR A ROJAS - 2230 SE 5 PL (East)
ROSE M PINZON - 2285 SE 5 CT (East)
SYLVESTER BAKER - 2275 SE 5 CT (East)
GERALD MIDDLEMAN - 2275 SE 5 CT (East)
GERALD MIDDLEMAN - 2285 SE 5 CT (East)
SYLVESTER BAKER - 680 SE 22 LN (East)
SAMMY K TSUI - 680 SE 22 LN (East)
SAMMY K TSUI - 2295 SE 5 CT (East)
DIANELYS MARTIN - 2295 SE 5 CT (East)
DIANELYS MARTIN - 2290 SE 5 CT (East)
ROY CUMMINGS &W ISABEL - 2290 SE 5 CT (East)
ROY CUMMINGS &W ISABEL - 610 SE 22 LN (East)
BUENAVENTURA LIMITED S R L - 690 SE 22 LN (East)
KRISTY KAY CHALKER - 690 SE 22 LN (East)
KRISTY KAY CHALKER - 610 SE 22 LN (East)
BUENAVENTURA LIMITED S R L - 2270 SE 5 CT (East)
MARIO MARTINEZ - 2320 SE 5 CT (East)
CHARLENE JOHNSON - 2270 SE 5 CT (East)
MARIO MARTINEZ - No Address (East)
KEYS GATE COMMUNITY - 2320 SE 5 CT (East)
CHARLENE JOHNSON - No Address (East)
KEYS GATE COMMUNITY - 700 SE 22 LN (East)
MILTON DIAZ - 700 SE 22 LN (East)
MILTON DIAZ - 2215 SE 6 CT (East)
JOAN MENDOZA - 2215 SE 6 CT (East)
JOAN MENDOZA - 2225 SE 6 CT (East)
LYNNE M JONES LE - 2225 SE 6 CT (East)
LYNNE M JONES LE - 2205 SE 6 CT (East)
EILEEN BROWN - 2205 SE 6 CT (East)
EILEEN BROWN - 632 SE 22 DR (East)
RENE SAN JUAN - 632 SE 22 DR (East)
RENE SAN JUAN - 620 SE 22 LN (East)
JOHN WILLIAM PAVONE JR - 710 SE 22 LN (East)
UNITED GLOBAL SYNERGIES LLC - 710 SE 22 LN (East)
UNITED GLOBAL SYNERGIES LLC - 2235 SE 6 CT (East)
SERGIO J GARCIA - 2235 SE 6 CT (East)
SERGIO J GARCIA - 620 SE 22 LN (East)
JOHN WILLIAM PAVONE JR - 647 SE 22 DR (East)
YOLANDA RODRIGUEZ - 620 SE 23 LN (East)
JOSEE ANDALMAN - 620 SE 23 LN (East)
JOSEE ANDALMAN - 647 SE 22 DR (East)
YOLANDA RODRIGUEZ - 642 SE 22 DR (East)
FABIAN MAYTA LE - 642 SE 22 DR (East)
FABIAN MAYTA LE - 720 SE 22 LN (East)
LAWRENCE BRETT DOLAR - 720 SE 22 LN (East)
LAWRENCE BRETT DOLAR - 630 SE 22 LN (East)
JAMES MCCREANOR LE - 630 SE 22 LN (East)
JAMES MCCREANOR LE - 657 SE 22 DR (East)
CHARLES V APONTE &W MARIA V - 657 SE 22 DR (East)
CHARLES V APONTE &W MARIA V - 2240 SE 6 CT (East)
ANTHONY OMS ANGULO - 652 SE 22 DR (East)
ISELDA LEYTE VIDAL - 2240 SE 6 CT (East)
ANTHONY OMS ANGULO - 652 SE 22 DR (East)
ISELDA LEYTE VIDAL - 667 SE 22 DR (East)
JOAN S MAYDAK - 667 SE 22 DR (East)
JOAN S MAYDAK - 662 SE 22 DR (East)
GIANCARLO VENTURINI - 730 SE 22 LN (East)
CHRISTINE ELAINE TOMAINO - 730 SE 22 LN (East)
CHRISTINE ELAINE TOMAINO - 662 SE 22 DR (East)
GIANCARLO VENTURINI - 2230 SE 6 CT (East)
RAC 1 INVESTMENTS LLC - 677 SE 22 DR (East)
ELIEZER BERMUDEZ - 2230 SE 6 CT (East)
RAC 1 INVESTMENTS LLC - 677 SE 22 DR (East)
ELIEZER BERMUDEZ - 2220 SE 6 CT (East)
DOUGLAS W KANANEN - 2220 SE 6 CT (East)
DOUGLAS W KANANEN - 640 SE 22 LN (East)
ANA E SANCHEZ - 640 SE 22 LN (East)
ANA E SANCHEZ - 740 SE 22 LN (East)
ROSEMARY BOBSON LE - 740 SE 22 LN (East)
ROSEMARY BOBSON LE - 687 SE 22 DR (East)
BAKER STREET HOMES LLC - 2210 SE 6 CT (East)
IRMA CAPPELLETTI LE - 2210 SE 6 CT (East)
IRMA CAPPELLETTI LE - 687 SE 22 DR (East)
BAKER STREET HOMES LLC - 2255 SE 6 PL (East)
PAUL D HERRELL LE - 2255 SE 6 PL (East)
PAUL D HERRELL LE - 2235 SE 6 PL (East)
KATHERINE RUBIO - 2235 SE 6 PL (East)
KATHERINE RUBIO - 2245 SE 6 PL (East)
STACY N SENSALE - 750 SE 22 LN (East)
ERIK RODRIGUEZ & - 750 SE 22 LN (East)
ERIK RODRIGUEZ & - 2210 SE 7 PL (East)
MICHAEL J GUERRERO TRS - 2210 SE 7 PL (East)
MICHAEL J GUERRERO TRS - 2245 SE 6 PL (East)
STACY N SENSALE - 650 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
PREM GUPTA - 650 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
PREM GUPTA - 697 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
GAMEL BURRELL - 697 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
GAMEL BURRELL - 707 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
VIRGINIA S HUBBARD - 2225 SE 6 PL (Southeast)
JOSE MIGUEL GOLINDANO - 2225 SE 6 PL (Southeast)
JOSE MIGUEL GOLINDANO - 707 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
VIRGINIA S HUBBARD - 675 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
ANGEL MANUEL EIRAS - 675 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
ANGEL MANUEL EIRAS - 760 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
SHAQUELLA CARTWRIGHT - 760 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
SHAQUELLA CARTWRIGHT - 660 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
ZENAYDA CORZO - 717 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
RICARDO MENDIGUTIA - 660 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
ZENAYDA CORZO - 717 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
RICARDO MENDIGUTIA - 2260 SE 6 PL (Southeast)
DEBORAH DUNN - 2260 SE 6 PL (Southeast)
DEBORAH DUNN - 685 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
DARLENE H MOORE - 727 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
EUGENIO MARQUEZ LE - 727 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
EUGENIO MARQUEZ LE - 685 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
DARLENE H MOORE - 2250 SE 6 PL (Southeast)
YUSIMI RIZO - 2250 SE 6 PL (Southeast)
YUSIMI RIZO - 670 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
ANTONIO LUIS TELLADO MATTA - 670 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
ANTONIO LUIS TELLADO MATTA - 737 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
DONNA FONDA - 737 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
DONNA FONDA - 2240 SE 6 PL (Southeast)
JORGE LINARES - 695 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
KARLA LOPEZ - 695 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
KARLA LOPEZ - 2230 SE 6 PL (Southeast)
CLAUDIA MEJIA - 2230 SE 6 PL (Southeast)
CLAUDIA MEJIA - 2240 SE 6 PL (Southeast)
JORGE LINARES - 747 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
SUSANA FLUXA - 2255 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
JOAN FRANCES SOLTZ - 747 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
SUSANA FLUXA - 2255 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
JOAN FRANCES SOLTZ - 757 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
ERIC G GRIFFITHS - 705 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
LYBERA LLC - 705 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
LYBERA LLC - 680 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
SAMMY K TSUI - 680 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
SAMMY K TSUI - 757 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
ERIC G GRIFFITHS - 2245 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
RICHARD HERNANDEZ - 2245 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
RICHARD HERNANDEZ - 2235 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
ARQUIMIDES CHAVEZ LE - 2235 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
ARQUIMIDES CHAVEZ LE - 767 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
LESTER WAYNE BURKE - 767 SE 22 DR (Southeast)
LESTER WAYNE BURKE - 2225 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
IRIS MORENO - 715 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
JORGE L BRITO - 715 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
JORGE L BRITO - 2225 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
IRIS MORENO - 690 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
KRISTY KAY CHALKER - 2270 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
GILBERTO COVER - 690 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
KRISTY KAY CHALKER - 2270 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
GILBERTO COVER - 2260 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
CHERYL REHO - 2260 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
CHERYL REHO - 2215 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
JOHN PAUL SABATIER - 2215 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
JOHN PAUL SABATIER - 700 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
MILTON DIAZ - 2250 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
FSV313 LLC - 700 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
MILTON DIAZ - 2250 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
FSV313 LLC - 2205 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
LEOPOIDO W LORENZO - 2205 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
LEOPOIDO W LORENZO - 2240 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
CHARLES R GUGLIUZZA LE - 2240 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
CHARLES R GUGLIUZZA LE - 710 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
UNITED GLOBAL SYNERGIES LLC - 710 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
UNITED GLOBAL SYNERGIES LLC - 2230 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
2230 INVESTMENTS LLC - 2230 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
2230 INVESTMENTS LLC - 720 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
LAWRENCE BRETT DOLAR - 2220 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
SERGIO RAMIREZ - 2220 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
SERGIO RAMIREZ - 720 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
LAWRENCE BRETT DOLAR - 730 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
CHRISTINE ELAINE TOMAINO - 730 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
CHRISTINE ELAINE TOMAINO - 2210 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
MICHAEL J GUERRERO TRS - 2210 SE 7 PL (Southeast)
MICHAEL J GUERRERO TRS - 740 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
ROSEMARY BOBSON LE - 740 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
ROSEMARY BOBSON LE - 750 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
ERIK RODRIGUEZ & - 750 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
ERIK RODRIGUEZ & - 760 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
SHAQUELLA CARTWRIGHT - 760 SE 22 LN (Southeast)
SHAQUELLA CARTWRIGHT - 775 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
ILIANA SAAVEDRA - 775 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
ILIANA SAAVEDRA - 765 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
LOUIS WARREN LEIBERT - 765 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
LOUIS WARREN LEIBERT - 785 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
CHERYL A REHO - 785 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
CHERYL A REHO - 755 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
KATHERINE K MCGUIRL TRS - 755 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
KATHERINE K MCGUIRL TRS - 745 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
CLARA WATERMAN POWELL - 745 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
CLARA WATERMAN POWELL - 730 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
DAVID MONTANER - 730 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
DAVID MONTANER - 735 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
MERI DI MUZIO TRS - 735 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
MERI DI MUZIO TRS - 710 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
JILL FOSTER - 710 SE 18 LN (Southwest)
JILL FOSTER - 1820 SE 6 CT (Southwest)
WILLIAM DENNIS WHALEN SR - 1820 SE 6 CT (Southwest)
WILLIAM DENNIS WHALEN SR - 1810 SE 6 CT (Southwest)
DENIS SANTOS - 1810 SE 6 CT (Southwest)
DENIS SANTOS - 1800 SE 6 CT (West)
JOSEPH TUREK - 1800 SE 6 CT (West)
JOSEPH TUREK - 690 SE 18 LN (West)
PATRICIA S MEADOWS LE - 1830 SE 6 CT (West)
SASHA SABGA JTRS - 1830 SE 6 CT (West)
SASHA SABGA JTRS - 690 SE 18 LN (West)
PATRICIA S MEADOWS LE - 775 SE 18 LN (West)
ILIANA SAAVEDRA - 775 SE 18 LN (West)
ILIANA SAAVEDRA - 785 SE 18 LN (West)
CHERYL A REHO - 1840 SE 6 CT (West)
Redacted. - 785 SE 18 LN (West)
CHERYL A REHO - 1840 SE 6 CT (West)
Redacted. - 670 SE 18 LN (West)
MAXWELL SMITH MORRIS JR LE - 765 SE 18 LN (West)
LOUIS WARREN LEIBERT - 670 SE 18 LN (West)
MAXWELL SMITH MORRIS JR LE - 1835 SE 6 CT (West)
JORGE LESTER FERNANDEZ RODRIGU - 765 SE 18 LN (West)
LOUIS WARREN LEIBERT - 1835 SE 6 CT (West)
JORGE LESTER FERNANDEZ RODRIGU - 730 SE 18 LN (West)
DAVID MONTANER - 1860 SE 6 CT (West)
KEVIN STEPHEN SULLIVAN TRS - 1860 SE 6 CT (West)
KEVIN STEPHEN SULLIVAN TRS - 1850 SE 6 CT (West)
SILVIA AVEDANO CAMBLOR - 1850 SE 6 CT (West)
SILVIA AVEDANO CAMBLOR - 730 SE 18 LN (West)
DAVID MONTANER - 755 SE 18 LN (West)
KATHERINE K MCGUIRL TRS - 755 SE 18 LN (West)
KATHERINE K MCGUIRL TRS - 1845 SE 6 CT (West)
MARGARET L MCALISTER LE - 1845 SE 6 CT (West)
MARGARET L MCALISTER LE - 650 SE 18 LN (West)
RICARDO OSORTO - 650 SE 18 LN (West)
RICARDO OSORTO - 635 SE 19 DR (West)
EVANGALINE TEAGUE BOOZER - 635 SE 19 DR (West)
EVANGALINE TEAGUE BOOZER - 595 SE 19 DR (West)
SCOTT E BRUCE - 1855 SE 6 CT (West)
TODD S HARCOURT - 615 SE 19 DR (West)
JANET CZOMBEL DROUT - 595 SE 19 DR (West)
SCOTT E BRUCE - 615 SE 19 DR (West)
JANET CZOMBEL DROUT - 745 SE 18 LN (West)
CLARA WATERMAN POWELL - 745 SE 18 LN (West)
CLARA WATERMAN POWELL - 1855 SE 6 CT (West)
TODD S HARCOURT - 1870 SE 6 CT (West)
LUIS DAVILA - 625 SE 19 DR (West)
EDGAR FELICIANO &W - 625 SE 19 DR (West)
EDGAR FELICIANO &W - 1870 SE 6 CT (West)
LUIS DAVILA - 645 SE 19 DR (West)
CHARLES ROMERO - 605 SE 19 DR (West)
ALBAN VELASQUEZ &W BRENDA - 645 SE 19 DR (West)
CHARLES ROMERO - 605 SE 19 DR (West)
ALBAN VELASQUEZ &W BRENDA - 1865 SE 6 CT (West)
BENJAMIN N WALTER - 1865 SE 6 CT (West)
BENJAMIN N WALTER - 630 SE 18 LN (West)
LEONARD O GOENAGA - 630 SE 18 LN (West)
LEONARD O GOENAGA - 735 SE 18 LN (West)
MERI DI MUZIO TRS - 1895 SE 6 CT (West)
SERGIO ALVAREZ - 735 SE 18 LN (West)
MERI DI MUZIO TRS - 1895 SE 6 CT (West)
SERGIO ALVAREZ - 1875 SE 6 CT (West)
YOEL GARCIA - 1875 SE 6 CT (West)
YOEL GARCIA - 610 SE 18 LN (West)
CHRISTIAN ORTIZ RIVERA - 585 SE 19 DR (West)
ROBERTO ROMAN LAPORTE - 585 SE 19 DR (West)
ROBERTO ROMAN LAPORTE - 600 SE 19 DR (West)
DOROTHY M DICKSON TRS - 600 SE 19 DR (West)
DOROTHY M DICKSON TRS - 610 SE 18 LN (West)
CHRISTIAN ORTIZ RIVERA - 1885 SE 6 CT (West)
KEVIN VEILLEUX - 1885 SE 6 CT (West)
KEVIN VEILLEUX - 1820 SE 6 CT (West)
WILLIAM DENNIS WHALEN SR - 1820 SE 6 CT (West)
WILLIAM DENNIS WHALEN SR - 590 SE 19 DR (West)
MIGUEL ELGUETA - 590 SE 19 DR (West)
MIGUEL ELGUETA - 590 SE 18 LN (West)
JEAN WILSON FREMONT - 590 SE 18 LN (West)
JEAN WILSON FREMONT - 580 SE 19 DR (West)
HOMESTEAD GL LLC - 575 SE 19 DR (West)
REYNALDO A ARACENA GONZALEZ - 575 SE 19 DR (West)
REYNALDO A ARACENA GONZALEZ - 575 SE 18 LN (West)
USTINOV DAVID ZAMBRANO - 575 SE 18 LN (West)
USTINOV DAVID ZAMBRANO - 580 SE 19 DR (West)
HOMESTEAD GL LLC - 572 SE 18 DR (West)
ALAN JUSINO - 570 SE 19 DR (West)
RICHARD L DALEY &W DEBORAH - 570 SE 19 DR (West)
RICHARD L DALEY &W DEBORAH - 572 SE 18 DR (West)
ALAN JUSINO - 1830 SE 6 CT (West)
SASHA SABGA JTRS - 560 SE 19 DR (West)
GERMAN A GUTIERREZ - 560 SE 19 DR (West)
GERMAN A GUTIERREZ - 1830 SE 6 CT (West)
SASHA SABGA JTRS - 570 SE 18 LN (West)
CARIDAD FERNANDEZ - 570 SE 18 LN (West)
CARIDAD FERNANDEZ - 555 SE 18 LN (West)
URSZULA WYLAZLOWSKA - 552 SE 18 DR (West)
KURTISS DAVIS &W ADEANA - 552 SE 18 DR (West)
KURTISS DAVIS &W ADEANA - 555 SE 18 LN (West)
URSZULA WYLAZLOWSKA - 550 SE 18 LN (West)
JOSEPH PAPARELLA - 1840 SE 6 CT (West)
Redacted. - 1840 SE 6 CT (West)
Redacted. - 550 SE 18 LN (West)
JOSEPH PAPARELLA - 565 SE 19 DR (West)
JAN B JORDAN - 565 SE 19 DR (West)
JAN B JORDAN - 1905 SE 5 TER (West)
BRUCE A ANDERSON TRS - 1905 SE 5 TER (West)
BRUCE A ANDERSON TRS - 547 SE 18 DR (West)
JORGE CARRILLO &W LAURA - 547 SE 18 DR (West)
JORGE CARRILLO &W LAURA - 530 SE 18 LN (West)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL - 535 SE 18 LN (West)
CHRISTINE ALVEARI - 535 SE 18 LN (West)
CHRISTINE ALVEARI - 530 SE 18 LN (West)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL - 542 SE 18 DR (West)
DAVID CEPERO - 1850 SE 6 CT (West)
SILVIA AVEDANO CAMBLOR - 542 SE 18 DR (West)
DAVID CEPERO - 1850 SE 6 CT (West)
SILVIA AVEDANO CAMBLOR - 1915 SE 5 TER (West)
BASIL ALLAN SMITH - 1860 SE 6 CT (West)
KEVIN STEPHEN SULLIVAN TRS - 1915 SE 5 TER (West)
BASIL ALLAN SMITH - 1860 SE 6 CT (West)
KEVIN STEPHEN SULLIVAN TRS - 527 SE 18 DR (West)
DENISE OLIVERA MEDINA - 527 SE 18 DR (West)
DENISE OLIVERA MEDINA - 1935 SE 5 TER (West)
PAUL L MCBETH LE - 1935 SE 5 TER (West)
PAUL L MCBETH LE - 1945 SE 5 TER (West)
GERALDINE M DAVIS LE - 1945 SE 5 TER (West)
GERALDINE M DAVIS LE - 1975 SE 5 TER (West)
CAROL RAINES - 1975 SE 5 TER (West)
CAROL RAINES - 635 SE 19 DR (West)
EVANGALINE TEAGUE BOOZER - 635 SE 19 DR (West)
EVANGALINE TEAGUE BOOZER - 1985 SE 5 TER (Northwest)
MIGUEL A ROBLEDO MARQUEZ - 1985 SE 5 TER (Northwest)
MIGUEL A ROBLEDO MARQUEZ - 2005 SE 5 TER (Northwest)
CINDY BALDWIN - 1995 SE 5 TER (Northwest)
NATHAN D GOBEN - 2005 SE 5 TER (Northwest)
CINDY BALDWIN - 1995 SE 5 TER (Northwest)
NATHAN D GOBEN - 2020 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
MIAMI STAR INVESTMENTS LLC - 2020 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
MIAMI STAR INVESTMENTS LLC - 625 SE 19 DR (Northwest)
EDGAR FELICIANO &W - 625 SE 19 DR (Northwest)
EDGAR FELICIANO &W - 615 SE 19 DR (Northwest)
JANET CZOMBEL DROUT - 615 SE 19 DR (Northwest)
JANET CZOMBEL DROUT - 2010 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
JAMES STEWART - 2010 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
JAMES STEWART - 2030 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
BETH L HOROWITZ - 2030 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
BETH L HOROWITZ - 605 SE 19 DR (Northwest)
ALBAN VELASQUEZ &W BRENDA - 605 SE 19 DR (Northwest)
ALBAN VELASQUEZ &W BRENDA - 2015 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
MARILYN DE NOBREGA GRANADO - 2015 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
MARILYN DE NOBREGA GRANADO - 2040 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
MILDRED MEYERSON - 2040 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
MILDRED MEYERSON - 595 SE 19 DR (Northwest)
SCOTT E BRUCE - 595 SE 19 DR (Northwest)
SCOTT E BRUCE - 2025 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
CARLOS CAPOTE - 2025 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
CARLOS CAPOTE - 585 SE 19 DR (Northwest)
ROBERTO ROMAN LAPORTE - 480 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
YOLANDA BERROCAL - 480 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
YOLANDA BERROCAL - 585 SE 19 DR (Northwest)
ROBERTO ROMAN LAPORTE - 470 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
HARRY HERNANDEZ - 470 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
HARRY HERNANDEZ - 2035 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
LESTER R GONZALEZ ALVAREZ - 2035 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
LESTER R GONZALEZ ALVAREZ - 575 SE 19 DR (Northwest)
REYNALDO A ARACENA GONZALEZ - 575 SE 19 DR (Northwest)
REYNALDO A ARACENA GONZALEZ - 460 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
LISBETT MARGOLLES - 460 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
LISBETT MARGOLLES - 565 SE 19 DR (Northwest)
JAN B JORDAN - 565 SE 19 DR (Northwest)
JAN B JORDAN - 2045 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
NG 2045 HOLDING LLC - 450 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
JUSTIN R TRIMMER - 2045 SE 5 PL (Northwest)
NG 2045 HOLDING LLC - 450 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
JUSTIN R TRIMMER - 490 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
LICEDIA VERA RAMOS - 490 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
LICEDIA VERA RAMOS - 535 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
CHRISTOPHER BROWN - 535 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
CHRISTOPHER BROWN - 440 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
MARTIN MANCELLARI - 440 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
MARTIN MANCELLARI - 430 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
LAZARO PAEZ - 430 SE 20 LN (Northwest)
LAZARO PAEZ - 420 SE 20 LN (North)
LORETA COSTANZA - 495 SE 20 LN (North)
DENISE E GIMENEZ - 420 SE 20 LN (North)
LORETA COSTANZA - 495 SE 20 LN (North)
DENISE E GIMENEZ - 475 SE 20 LN (North)
Redacted. - 475 SE 20 LN (North)
Redacted. - 410 SE 20 LN (North)
NANCY F TAPANES - 410 SE 20 LN (North)
NANCY F TAPANES - 525 SE 20 LN (North)
JOSE W FERNANDEZ - 505 SE 20 LN (North)
BEVERLY A JAMES - 505 SE 20 LN (North)
BEVERLY A JAMES - 525 SE 20 LN (North)
JOSE W FERNANDEZ - 455 SE 20 LN (North)
ROLANDO H PARETO TRS - 455 SE 20 LN (North)
ROLANDO H PARETO TRS - 515 SE 20 LN (North)
LINDA SUSAN BENN JTRS - 515 SE 20 LN (North)
LINDA SUSAN BENN JTRS - 482 SE 20 DR (North)
STEPHEN ANDREW DIAZ - 482 SE 20 DR (North)
STEPHEN ANDREW DIAZ - 472 SE 20 DR (North)
SHIRLEY R CAVES - 472 SE 20 DR (North)
SHIRLEY R CAVES - 452 SE 20 DR (North)
TISBAY HERNANDEZ SOTO - 452 SE 20 DR (North)
TISBAY HERNANDEZ SOTO - 462 SE 20 DR (North)
DOUGLAS W CASEY TRS - 462 SE 20 DR (North)
DOUGLAS W CASEY TRS - 442 SE 20 DR (North)
MARCEL RENGIFO - 442 SE 20 DR (North)
MARCEL RENGIFO