No Address
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Instruction (State, other than military, forests, parks, recreational areas, colleges, hospitals).
The lot is 15124033 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "LONG LAKE LYING IN SECTIONS, 2".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2016 Assessment | TIITF/STATE SOVEREIGN LONG LAK changed from |
Flood Data
This property is completely within the A Zone (within floodplain).
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Share
Ownership Information
TIITF/STATE SOVEREIGN LONG LAK
3900 COMMONWEALTH BLVD
MAIL STATION 108
TALLAHASSEE, FL 32399
Adjacent Properties
- 151 PERSIMMON (North)
UNIVERSITY OF FLA FOUNDATION I - 155 PERSIMMON (North)
NESMITH CARLOTTA+JAMES+CATHLEE - 159 PERSIMMON (North)
NESMITH CARLOTTA+JAMES+CATHLEE - 161 PERSIMMON (North)
UNIVERSITY OF FLA FOUNDATION I - 163 PERSIMMON (North)
UNIVERSITY OF FLA FOUNDATION I - No Address (North)
UNIVERSITY OF FLA FOUNDATION I - 169 PERSIMMON (Northeast)
BRASHEAR BILLY+GLENNA REV TRUS - 173 PERSIMMON (Northeast)
SHURACK TRUST - 175 PERSIMMON (Northeast)
SHURACK TRUST - 179 PERSIMMON (Northeast)
JENKINS MARY LAURA - No Address (Northeast)
UNIVERSITY OF FLA FOUNDATION I - 183 PERSIMMON (Northeast)
TOVKACH WALTER M + KIMBERLY AN - No Address (Northeast)
UNIVERSITY OF FLA FOUNDATION I - 112 FOX SQUIRREL (Northeast)
POWELL RAY W + MARY E - 107 FOX SQUIRREL (Northeast)
ELKINS ANN L - 141 HILL TOP LOOP (Northeast)
ROBIDOUX LAWRENCE D + LOYCE E - 135 HILL TOP LOOP (Northeast)
BENTON GERALDINE L - 131 HILL TOP LOOP (Northeast)
MCCLEOD GEORGE WILLIE + DAIL L - 127 HILL TOP LOOP (Northeast)
KEENE GEORGE D III - 227 LONG LAKE (Northeast)
HEMPHILL SETH - 232 LONG LAKE (Northeast)
SIMPSON DONNA L - 221 LONG LAKE (Northeast)
PAUL BRIAN + ANNETTE H/W - 219 LONG LAKE (Northeast)
CASEY BARBARA A LIFE ESTATE - 217 LONG LAKE (East)
POWELL JAMES M + THOMAS L POWE - 203 LONG LAKE (East)
GEIGER DAVID W + JODI M H/W - No Address (East)
None - 179 LONG LAKE (East)
SEGALL JOY T+RICHARD E W/H LIF - 167 LONG LAKE (East)
LAZONBY SHIRLEY REVOCABLE TRUS - 150 SUNSET STRIP (East)
STOKES ELIZABETH JENNINGS + RO - 148 SUNSET STRIP (Southeast)
PALMIERI ELISE R - 144 SUNSET STRIP (Southeast)
LAZONBY J LANCE JR - 142 SUNSET STRIP (Southeast)
MARTIN GD+RB J/L TRST+RB+GD MA - 138 SUNSET STRIP (Southeast)
MARTIN RODNEY B REV TRST+GEARY - 136 SUNSET STRIP (Southeast)
RUSHING WILLIAM NEIL - 130 SUNSET STRIP (Southeast)
STEVENS ELLEN LIFE ESTATE - 128 SUNSET STRIP (Southeast)
PUTNAM COUNTY - 126 SUNSET STRIP (Southeast)
SELLERS SUSAN C - No Address (Southeast)
None - 122 SUNSET STRIP (Southeast)
GREGORY THOMAS E + JANET K H/W - 120 SUNSET STRIP (Southeast)
GREGORY THOMAS E + JANET K H/W - 116 SUNSET STRIP (Southeast)
BISHOP JOHN C + JANE V H/W - 112 SUNSET STRIP (Southeast)
ABERCROMBIE MILDRED BISHOP REV - 110 SUNSET STRIP (Southeast)
ABERCROMBIE MILDRED BISHOP REV - 108 SUNSET STRIP (Southeast)
TAYLOR MELISSA R REVOCABLE TRU - 106 SUNSET STRIP (Southeast)
WATSON KENNETH R + CYNTHIA P H - No Address (Southeast)
None - 100 SUNSET STRIP (South)
KYLE JEFFREY D - 114 LONG POND (South)
KYLE JEFFREY D - 112 LONG POND (South)
PAIS FAMILY TRUST JOHN PAIS - 106 LONG POND (South)
PAIS FAMILY TRUST JOHN PAIS+KA - 104 LONG POND (South)
COWEN JAMES M - No Address (South)
HERITAGE CONSTRUCTION CO INC - 102 LONG POND (South)
TOBIN LARRY J + CHERYL D H/W - 100 LONG POND (South)
PHILLIPS SARA C+PAULA B HASTAY - 151 BALTIC (Southwest)
HASTAY KARL R - No Address (Southwest)
CLINE J K + M + JESSE MONRO HA - 147 BALTIC (Southwest)
HASTAY MANARD+PATRICIA REV LIV - 145 BALTIC (Southwest)
FITZPATRICK DANIEL J+JACQUELIN - 1540 BADEN POWELL (Southwest)
GRUHN OTTO ALAN JR + AMANDA BR - 141 BALTIC (Southwest)
HALL JESSIE MONROE - 1546 BADEN POWELL (Southwest)
COMULADA PAUL ALBERT + CAMILLA - 139 BALTIC (Southwest)
HALL THOMAS K + DEBRA S H/W - 1552 BADEN POWELL (Southwest)
MIER ROBERT C + JENA S MIER H/ - 1560 BADEN POWELL (Southwest)
MOORE BOBBY JOE + SHIRLEY LEE - 135 BALTIC (Southwest)
Redacted. - 1533 BADEN POWELL (Southwest)
SANDERS JOHN TINE - 1622 BADEN POWELL (West)
SANDERS DORSEY A III+PHILLIP+J - 1624 BADEN POWELL (West)
THOMPSON RODGER K - 1628 BADEN POWELL (West)
MC EWING KATHY V + MARSHA E AN - No Address (West)
None - 1630 BADEN POWELL (West)
UNIVERSITY OF FLA FOUNDATION I - 228 HUCKLEBERRY (West)
JONES-SCHWARTZ WENDY - No Address (West)
JENKINS JOE CLINT III+JOYCE DE - 232 HUCKLEBERRY (West)
PENNINGTON ROGER D + KIMBRA E - 234 HUCKLEBERRY (West)
BOWERS ALLEN R + CHRISTINE M B - 236 HUCKLEBERRY (West)
BOWERS ALLEN + CHRISTINE M H/W - 240 HUCKLEBERRY (West)
UNIVERSITY OF FLA FOUNDATION I - No Address (West)
LPRP LLC - No Address (West)
LPRP LLC - 244 HUCKLEBERRY (West)
LPRP LLC - No Address (West)
LPRP LLC - No Address (West)
None - 121 PERSIMMON (Northwest)
ROEDER LIVING TRUST JAMES + KA - No Address (Northwest)
None - No Address (Northwest)
NESMITH CHRISTOPHER + SHERLEE - 139 PERSIMMON (North)
WILLIAMS KATHLEEN S REVOCABLE - No Address (North)
WILLIAMS KATHLEEN S REVOCABLE