No Address
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 777171 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "ORANGE POINT SEC 23".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2017 Assessment | GRAND ISLES MASTER HMOWNERS AS changed from |
Flood Data
This property is partially within the AE Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 3.12 acres (13.91%) of the property is within this zone.
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 15.0 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Wellington through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
GRAND ISLES MASTER HMOWNERS AS
11585 LAKE ISLES DR
WELLINGTON, FL 33414
Adjacent Properties
- 11349 EDGEWATER CIR (North)
GRAND ISLES MASTER HMOWNERS AS - 11349 EDGEWATER CIR (North)
GRAND ISLES MASTER HMOWNERS AS - 11219 NARRAGANSETT BAY CT (Northeast)
HEYSLER SCOTT T & - 11227 NARRAGANSETT BAY CT (Northeast)
CASTIGLIA RICHARD V & - 11211 NARRAGANSETT BAY CT (Northeast)
PATEL MAHESH K & - 11235 NARRAGANSETT BAY CT (Northeast)
BLOUNT ROBERT & - 11243 NARRAGANSETT BAY CT (Northeast)
HORVATH STEPHEN R - 11251 NARRAGANSETT BAY CT (Northeast)
MARKOWITZ ROBERT & - 11259 NARRAGANSETT BAY CT (Northeast)
FREIRE JODY & - 3680 MOON BAY CIR (Northeast)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER - 3686 MOON BAY CIR (Northeast)
CHOWDHURY MAHBUBUL I & - 3692 MOON BAY CIR (East)
COSTANZA SCOTT M - 3698 MOON BAY CIR (East)
APPEL JENNY - 3704 MOON BAY CIR (East)
NICHOLS DALE J JR & - 11158 ALAMEDA BAY CT (East)
KNEZ PETER K & - 11150 ALAMEDA BAY CT (East)
MOKWA JAMES E JR - 11190 ALAMEDA BAY CT (East)
KALLAENE BETHANNE M & - 11142 ALAMEDA BAY CT (East)
ROSAS RAQUEL G - 11134 ALAMEDA BAY CT (East)
MASSIMINO NICHOLAS J & - 11126 ALAMEDA BAY CT (East)
HEAD TERRY W & - 11198 ALAMEDA BAY CT (East)
ORTEGA CARLOS & - 11118 ALAMEDA BAY CT (East)
AFZAL NADER - 3710 MOON BAY CIR (East)
AURELIUS GLENN P & - 3644 MOON BAY CIR (East)
KASKEL JILL A - 3638 MOON BAY CIR (East)
ROSE BRYAN W & - 11127 NANTUCKET BAY CT (East)
LEVENDAKES SHEILA & - 11135 NANTUCKET BAY CT (East)
MASI ANTHONY T & - 11143 NANTUCKET BAY CT (East)
ZHU MAY & - 11151 NANTUCKET BAY CT (East)
SARMIENTO MARIA & - 11159 NANTUCKET BAY CT (East)
KIM TAEGEUN & - 11175 NANTUCKET BAY CT (East)
RAJ MOHAN & - 11167 NANTUCKET BAY CT (East)
BREITENSTEIN JOHN C - 11183 NANTUCKET BAY CT (East)
LOGAN SYBIL - 3716 MOON BAY CIR (East)
MASON JULIUS D JR & - 11191 NANTUCKET BAY CT (East)
MATHWIG KAYLA T - 3722 MOON BAY CIR (Southeast)
TOLKACEVIC AMY & - 11138 WINDING PEARL WAY (Southeast)
HERNANDEZ LUCIA L - 3734 MOON BAY CIR (Southeast)
PRIVEE JEREMY - No Address (Southeast)
ACME IMPROVEMENT DIST - 11240 EDGEWATER CIR (Southeast)
GRAND ISLES MASTER HMOWNERS AS - LAKE WORTH RD (Southeast)
WELLINGTON VILLAGE OF - 3746 MOON BAY CIR (Southeast)
NEHAITOU DINA - No Address (Southeast)
None - 11348 EDGEWATER CIR (Southeast)
GRAND ISLES MASTER HMOWNERS AS - 3758 MOON BAY CIR (South)
IRELAND GREGORY N & - No Address (South)
GRAND ISLES MASTER HMOWNERS AS - 3764 MOON BAY CIR (South)
HALBERSTADT HEIDI & - 3770 MOON BAY CIR (South)
COLE JEREMY F & - 3776 MOON BAY CIR (South)
MCDONOUGH JAMES P & - 3782 MOON BAY CIR (South)
KOROGODSKY SCOTT & - 11349 EDGEWATER CIR (Southwest)
GRAND ISLES MASTER HMOWNERS AS - 11349 EDGEWATER CIR (Southwest)
GRAND ISLES MASTER HMOWNERS AS - 3738 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (Southwest)
HORNBY ANA M - 3742 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (Southwest)
SALGADO DAYAMI - No Address (Southwest)
None - 3730 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (Southwest)
Redacted. - 3726 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (Southwest)
WEST JANET - 3722 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (West)
RESICAP FLORIDA OWNER II LLC - 3728 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
KEEFNER KELLY - 3501 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
GRAND ISLES MASTER HMOWNERS AS - 3724 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
SETARI PETER A & - 3720 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
NOVOA YANELIS - 3716 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
2018 3 IH BORROWER LP - 3712 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
GIACOMAZZO ANNA M & - 3708 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
MURANO EMIL J - 3704 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
RUCH EDUARDO TRUST & - 3714 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (West)
SCALA MAGALI - 3700 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
HAIDER MOHAMMED & - 3696 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
KUMARAVEL AMARAVATHI - 3694 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
MOREYRA RAFAEL & - 3690 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
MERLOTTI LUIS OSCAR - 3659 CHESAPEAKE CT (West)
DOUGHERTY MARTIN E & - 3653 CHESAPEAKE CT (West)
BLAKENEY ANTHONY J & - 3647 CHESAPEAKE CT (West)
2018 3 IH BORROWER LP - 3641 CHESAPEAKE CT (West)
VEGA MONIKA - 3660 CHESAPEAKE CT (West)
LEWIS SHELDON & - 3666 CHESAPEAKE CT (West)
RICE LLOYD M TRUST & - 3668 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
JEAN-FRANCOIS VIVIANNE - 3660 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
ALI UZMA - 3635 CHESAPEAKE CT (West)
DUPREY YANIRIS - 3654 CHESAPEAKE CT (West)
BAYONA DIANA SALAZAR & - 3664 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
THR FLORIDA LP - 3652 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
PYZYNSKI SUSANA B - 3648 CHESAPEAKE CT (West)
IH4 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 3630 CHESAPEAKE CT (West)
NUNEZ YAURY & - 3648 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
IH2 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 3636 CHESAPEAKE CT (West)
ZOBEL RICHARD J & - 3644 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
MAZOUREK DOLORES J - 3642 CHESAPEAKE CT (West)
MARTIN CYNTHIA - 3640 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
WELLS ERIC D - 3636 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
ATOUI NADER & - 3632 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
POTENZA NICHOLAS RICHARD & - 3710 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (West)
PROPERTY LOXA LLC - 3628 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
HOSSELE KATHLEEN H - 3624 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
FOGEL STEVEN M & - 3620 MIRAMONTES CIR (West)
BAEZ MARIO M - 3706 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (Northwest)
NOBEL PAULETTE F - No Address (Northwest)
GRAND ISLES MASTER HMOWNERS AS - 3702 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (Northwest)
BLACK ANTHONY P & - 3698 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (Northwest)
NEWHOUSE THOMAS R & - 3662 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (North)
KIRNER DANIEL H JR & - 3694 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (North)
TAYLOR GORDON III & - 3666 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (North)
PUDUPAKKAM SRINIVASAN & - 3670 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (North)
ELIE ROLAND C & - 3686 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (North)
FABRIKANT BRETT & - 3690 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (North)
BYRON FRANTZ & - 3674 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (North)
PICCIANO NICHOLAS J & - 3682 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (North)
NG CHEE WAH & - 3678 OLD LIGHTHOUSE CIR (North)
CAMACHO JUAN J &