12004 AVILES CIR
PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 33418
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 723819 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There is one building on the property.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "PALOMA PUD".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2019 Assessment | PALOMA HOA INC changed from |
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Palm Beach Gardens through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
PALOMA HOA INC
401 MAPLEWOOD DR STE 23
JUPITER, FL 33458
Adjacent Properties
- 4731 CADIZ CIR (North)
ROMANO FRANK J & - 4727 CADIZ CIR (North)
POWELL DAVID & - 4723 CADIZ CIR (North)
OCONNELL DENNIS A & - 4719 CADIZ CIR (North)
SAMUELS RICHARD T & - 4715 CADIZ CIR (North)
GRETCHYN WALTER EST - 4711 CADIZ CIR (North)
SKINNER RANDEL H & - 4707 CADIZ CIR (North)
KUPERMAN ELLA & - 4703 CADIZ CIR (North)
KATTOURA MARK & - 4699 CADIZ CIR (North)
PARRA MARTHA D & - 4695 CADIZ CIR (North)
BLUM JUSTIN - No Address (North)
None - 4687 CADIZ CIR (North)
COLESON CHARLES K - 4683 CADIZ CIR (North)
STARNELLA FRANK & - 4679 CADIZ CIR (North)
Redacted. - 4675 CADIZ CIR (North)
SAND MARY K - 4671 CADIZ CIR (North)
KURIAN GRACE - 4667 CADIZ CIR (North)
MORGANS JASON R & - 4663 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
SPOLTER LORN M - 4659 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
MILELLA EZIO - 4651 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
WANNOS ISAAC J & - 4655 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
PATEL ADITI KRUNAL - 4647 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
RICEPUTO JOSEPH J & - 4643 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
GONZALES OSIO JUAN J SANTIAGO - 4639 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
MEADE BRIAN & - 4631 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
FERNANDEZ OSCAR J & - 4627 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
GARLAND SEAN M & - 4623 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
SCHERER DIANE & - 4619 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
JONES MICHAEL L & - 4611 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
SAULL KAREN MACK - 4511 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
COMPAINE JUSTIN W & - 4607 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
BRUCE BRITTANY F - 4603 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
Redacted. - 4599 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
ERBES JACK H II & - 4515 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
LEWIS LISA M - 4587 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
MELVIK LLC - 4583 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
MOORE MELANIE L & - 4519 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
4519 CADIZ LLC - 4579 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
COLANERO BERNADETTE - 4575 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
CAFFELLE JAMIE & - 4523 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
DALE JENNIFER - 4571 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
DWOJESKI LEONARD - 4527 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
4527 CADIZ LLC - 4567 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
CANGIALOSI PAUL & - 4563 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
PANCHAL RISHI J & - 4531 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
SEVAK LLC - 4559 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
BACHKOSKY TARA J - 4535 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
BAWA JANDEEP S & - 4539 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
HOFFMAN TODD & - 4543 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
CAVALLO KERRY A - 4547 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
BINGHAM ROSALIE G - 4551 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
SANCHEZ OSCAR & - 4555 CADIZ CIR (Northeast)
EL JAMAL HANI A - 12013 AVILES CIR (East)
LESHNICK JOAN M - 12017 AVILES CIR (East)
GOODWIN JOHN P III & - 12021 AVILES CIR (East)
LEE KWANG H & - 12033 AVILES CIR (East)
RUSSO MICHAEL D & - 12029 AVILES CIR (East)
MULLER DIANE & - 12037 AVILES CIR (East)
KNIGHT TILLIE - 12041 AVILES CIR (East)
RICHARD EDGAR & - 12045 AVILES CIR (East)
STOHLMAN HEATHER GREENHILL & - 12047 AVILES CIR (East)
ARONSON BRANDON S & - 12049 AVILES CIR (Southeast)
KALINA DONALD A - 12053 AVILES CIR (Southeast)
GONCALVES MARIA & - 12057 AVILES CIR (Southeast)
NELSON CHRISTOPHER M & - 12061 AVILES CIR (Southeast)
ABUKHALIL OLA & - 12065 AVILES CIR (Southeast)
LOUIS HARRY & - 12069 AVILES CIR (Southeast)
DECASTRO ELEODORO J & - 12073 AVILES CIR (Southeast)
MILLER STANLEY & - 12077 AVILES CIR (Southeast)
DEVINE WILLIAM S & - 12081 AVILES CIR (Southeast)
LUCIANO THOMAS & - 12085 AVILES CIR (Southeast)
TOKSU TARKAN & - 12089 AVILES CIR (Southeast)
LORENZO RUBEN S & - 12093 AVILES CIR (Southeast)
DEPIETRO JASON & - 12113 AVILES CIR (South)
FINK MARK & - 12121 AVILES CIR (South)
SHAPIRO SETH J & - 12117 AVILES CIR (South)
RICKEL ADAM J & - 12125 AVILES CIR (South)
AUGUSTIN GABRIEL J & - 12131 AVILES CIR (South)
WEST DAVID J & - 12129 AVILES CIR (South)
FRIED VICTORIA A - 12133 AVILES CIR (South)
CARTIN GREGORY & - 12137 AVILES CIR (South)
BUNNEY SCOTT & - 12145 AVILES CIR (South)
ROSENTHAL ALEX J & - 12141 AVILES CIR (South)
ZAPATIER ALEXANDER J & - 12153 AVILES CIR (South)
BANFIELD JAMES A & - 12157 AVILES CIR (South)
VIALPANDO BRADLEY I & - 12149 AVILES CIR (South)
MARCELLO ANTHONY C III TR - 12165 AVILES CIR (South)
SCHIFF EMILY D - 12161 AVILES CIR (South)
VINCELLI JOSEPH & - 12169 AVILES CIR (South)
PECONGE MICHAEL D - 12173 AVILES CIR (South)
GLASSER KONECKY ASHLEY J & - No Address (South)
PALOMA 2007 LLC - 12177 AVILES CIR (South)
BANKS REGINALD I & - 12181 AVILES CIR (South)
BOTTOMLY DAVID A & - 12185 AVILES CIR (South)
STEPHENS LARRY - 12189 AVILES CIR (South)
BROOK SARINA & - 12193 AVILES CIR (South)
LIEBERMAN DANIEL J & - 12197 AVILES CIR (South)
LOFLIN PAUL & - 12201 AVILES CIR (South)
SCHIAPPA ALENA & - 12205 AVILES CIR (South)
GAGNON RICHARD & - 12010 AVILES CIR (South)
PALOMA HOA INC - 12209 AVILES CIR (South)
ANGELINI SHIRLEY L - 12010 AVILES CIR (South)
PALOMA HOA INC - 12010 AVILES CIR (South)
PALOMA HOA INC - 12010 AVILES CIR (South)
PALOMA HOA INC - 12213 AVILES CIR (South)
STARNES JOHN T - No Address (South)
NORTHERN PALM BEACH COUNTY - No Address (South)
NORTHERN PALM BEACH COUNTY - 12217 AVILES CIR (South)
ALLEN JASON & - No Address (South)
PALOMA HOA INC - No Address (South)
PALOMA HOA INC - 12265 AVILES CIR (South)
SMITH COURTNEY K & - 12269 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
BILNOSKI BRIAN & - 12273 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
RUBIANO MICHAEL A - 12277 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
SMITH ASHLEY E & - 12281 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
BLAIR TODD - 12285 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
HENSLER PATRICIA H & - 12289 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
DODSON MARCIA Y & - 12293 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
RITTER ROBERT G & - 12297 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
SABATELLO CATHERINE M & - 12301 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
CROWLEY JAMES & - 12305 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
KOORAPATY ANGIRAS TRUST & - 12309 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
DICKSON SHARON K - 12313 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
FENTON IRA C - 12317 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
DALE LYNN B - 12321 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
REINARTS WILLIAM A - No Address (Southwest)
PALOMA HOA INC - No Address (Southwest)
PALOMA HOA INC - No Address (Southwest)
PALOMA HOA INC - 12323 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
TSAR NATALIA - 12329 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
SAX DAVID A & - 12407 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
DOYLE KATHLEEN - 12411 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
SHAPIRO CRAIG & - 12415 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
NELSON JAMES J & - 12419 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
HERWECK DANA - 12423 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
BREINER ANDREW & - No Address (Southwest)
None - 12431 AVILES CIR (Southwest)
PRIETO DANIEL & - 12435 AVILES CIR (West)
TSAO RAYMOND E - 12439 AVILES CIR (West)
VINCENT GLENN P & - 12443 AVILES CIR (West)
COOPER ALAN H - 12447 AVILES CIR (West)
BLITMAN BRUCE A & - 12451 AVILES CIR (West)
Redacted. - 12459 AVILES CIR (West)
HATFIELD CHRISTOPHER - 12463 AVILES CIR (West)
SANDBERG STEVEN J & - 12471 AVILES CIR (West)
GOTTLIEB MICHAEL R & - 12467 AVILES CIR (West)
WOJTANOWSKI DAVID & - 12475 AVILES CIR (West)
BALL GERALDINE & - 12479 AVILES CIR (West)
YORK NORMA A TRUST - 12483 AVILES CIR (West)
ZUMMO ROCCO - 12487 AVILES CIR (West)
VERRI CHARLES & KARIN TRUST - 12491 AVILES CIR (Northwest)
ANGELICA GERALD R & - 5001 DULCE CT (Northwest)
BELL JARROD W - 5003 DULCE CT (Northwest)
DICOSTANZO DINA & - 5005 DULCE CT (Northwest)
KUSTARZ KEVIN & - 5007 DULCE CT (Northwest)
MARGIOTTA FAMILY TRUST - 5009 DULCE CT (Northwest)
QAYYUM USMAN & - 5008 DULCE CT (Northwest)
KREMER RICHARD A & - 5011 DULCE CT (Northwest)
MALLOY ROBERT J & - 5013 DULCE CT (Northwest)
KIMMEL LEWIS A & - 5010 DULCE CT (Northwest)
CLARK WILLIAM K & - 5015 DULCE CT (Northwest)
SAMUEL BOYD JR TRUST - 12495 AVILES CIR (Northwest)
MULLEN EDWARD J & - 4851 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
MICHELL PATRICIA E - 5012 DULCE CT (Northwest)
KILL JACQUELINE - 4847 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
PALOMA HOA INC - 5017 DULCE CT (Northwest)
PHILLIPS STEVEN B & - 4847 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
PALOMA HOA INC - 4847 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
PALOMA HOA INC - 4847 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
PALOMA HOA INC - 4847 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
PALOMA HOA INC - 4847 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
PALOMA HOA INC - 4847 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
PALOMA HOA INC - 4847 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
PALOMA HOA INC - 4847 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
PALOMA HOA INC - 4847 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
PALOMA HOA INC - 4847 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
PALOMA HOA INC - 5014 DULCE CT (Northwest)
SOULE JASON G & - 5019 DULCE CT (Northwest)
JENKINS RICHARD L & - 4855 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
GLIGIC MICHAEL & - 5016 DULCE CT (Northwest)
MENDOZA ROLANDO E - 5021 DULCE CT (Northwest)
CAMMARATA BERNARD & - 5023 DULCE CT (Northwest)
HOPE COLOR LLC - 4859 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
CHUNG LAWRENCE A & - 5018 DULCE CT (Northwest)
PALUMBO LOUIS G - 5025 DULCE CT (Northwest)
PASSANANTE JOSEPH K & - 5020 DULCE CT (Northwest)
STEVENS APRIL M - 5027 DULCE CT (Northwest)
CALLANAN JULIE B & - 4863 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
HANNA LISA - 5029 DULCE CT (Northwest)
FRAGALE MANNY & - 5022 DULCE CT (Northwest)
BOGGI JOHN J & - 5031 DULCE CT (Northwest)
WILDE NATHANAEL N - 5024 DULCE CT (Northwest)
ANTONIELLO GINO & - 4867 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
REYNOLDS EDWARD J - 5026 DULCE CT (Northwest)
KELWADKAR JYOTI & - 5063 DULCE CT (Northwest)
BATEMAN THOMAS & - 5061 DULCE CT (Northwest)
MAHONEY BASIL R & - 5028 DULCE CT (Northwest)
LONGFIELD KATHLEEN TRUST - 5065 DULCE CT (Northwest)
BUONAURO ANTHONY L & - 4871 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
SAWYER THOMAS M & - 5067 DULCE CT (Northwest)
PEREIRA JOSE S TR - 5069 DULCE CT (Northwest)
NICHOLS CAROLYN TRUST - 5030 DULCE CT (Northwest)
ROSENFIELD ADAM - 5073 DULCE CT (Northwest)
ZUNIGA COSTA DIEGO M & - 4875 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
MORALES BELLEJO HUGO M & - 5071 DULCE CT (Northwest)
PRUDENTI ANGELA - 5075 DULCE CT (Northwest)
TUCKER TRESA - 5099 DULCE CT (Northwest)
RIZER CLIFTON & - 5097 DULCE CT (Northwest)
RACHLIN JONATHAN A & - 4879 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
PODRAT BRUCE H & - 4839 CADIZ CIR (Northwest)
TRENT MARTIN & - 5095 DULCE CT (North)
CARACUZZO JOHN T & - 4835 CADIZ CIR (North)
ALVAREZ ORLANDO A & - 5093 DULCE CT (North)
VAN DE BERGHE ADAM & - 4831 CADIZ CIR (North)
KOVTUN JESSA L - 5091 DULCE CT (North)
HIRSCH MILTON & - 5060 DULCE CT (North)
HAMILTON DENNIS M & - 5089 DULCE CT (North)
OSORIO GLORIA P & - 5062 DULCE CT (North)
MALMOS TRACY A & - 4883 CADIZ CIR (North)
FERGUSON WAYNE D - 5087 DULCE CT (North)
MCGUIRE MICHAEL & - 4827 CADIZ CIR (North)
SCHAFER ROBERT - 5064 DULCE CT (North)
MERCADO MANUEL & - 5068 DULCE CT (North)
KOWALCZYK AGATA - 5085 DULCE CT (North)
PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - 5066 DULCE CT (North)
FARINO ANTHONY & - 5070 DULCE CT (North)
HOFFMAN JEFFREY M - 5072 DULCE CT (North)
APPENA GAURI & - 5083 DULCE CT (North)
HUTCH ERIK - 5081 DULCE CT (North)
LINDEN JACK F & - 4887 CADIZ CIR (North)
GORMLEY DENNIS K & - 5079 DULCE CT (North)
RAMOS REINA M - 4811 CADIZ CIR (North)
LI DAVID X - 5077 DULCE CT (North)
BAKER DANIEL R - 4807 CADIZ CIR (North)
MAHER JOSEPH B & - 4891 CADIZ CIR (North)
DELFINO RONALD T & - 4803 CADIZ CIR (North)
SAMBAER GERALD E - 4799 CADIZ CIR (North)
WILSON HEIDI R - 4795 CADIZ CIR (North)
LANDINO VINCENZO MICHELE & - 4791 CADIZ CIR (North)
CASTELLON MICHELLE N & - 4787 CADIZ CIR (North)
SHYNE PATRICIA E - 4783 CADIZ CIR (North)
Redacted. - 4775 CADIZ CIR (North)
MESSING KAREN W & - 4895 CADIZ CIR (North)
CONNOR MICHAEL J & - 4779 CADIZ CIR (North)
ZACHARIA SUDHA & - 4771 CADIZ CIR (North)
PATTON ROGER - 4747 CADIZ CIR (North)
HALL CHRISTOPHER & - 4767 CADIZ CIR (North)
BINETTI GLORIA - 4763 CADIZ CIR (North)
SULLIVAN LISA A - 4751 CADIZ CIR (North)
MORRIS JESICA H - 4759 CADIZ CIR (North)
CHUNG MAE I J & - 4743 CADIZ CIR (North)
MAMGAIN RAVISHANKAR - 4755 CADIZ CIR (North)
GANOE WILLIAM S - 4739 CADIZ CIR (North)
MINDNICH HADDON P & - 4735 CADIZ CIR (North)
MCKENNON ALEYDA