No Address
Data available:
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 728323 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "BOCA ISLES WEST PL 2A-1".
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about County Of Palm Beach through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Adjacent Properties
- 19352 PRESERVE DR (North)
9066 7007 QUEBEC INC - 19336 PRESERVE DR (North)
WILNER JAMIE B - 19344 PRESERVE DR (North)
GOLDSTEIN MICHAEL & - 19156 CLOISTER LAKE LN (North)
SCHERR DALE H & - 10784 TEA OLIVE LN (North)
THRONE JASON H & - 19417 PRESERVE DR (North)
HEUMANN TERI - 19235 INKWOOD CT (North)
JAG INVEST II LLC - 19409 PRESERVE DR (Northeast)
MARCH NOELIA & - 10776 TEA OLIVE LN (Northeast)
LANKAR DANIEL & - 19241 INKWOOD CT (Northeast)
SILVERSTONE W R & - 19401 PRESERVE DR (Northeast)
DYE STEPHEN & - No Address (Northeast)
BOCA GREENS INC - 19373 LOST OAKS LN (Northeast)
CACOPARDO ANGELO & - 19314 KING PALM CT (Northeast)
MULHOLLAND MATTHEW & - 10768 TEA OLIVE LN (Northeast)
LEE RONALD & - 19315 KING PALM CT (Northeast)
FOGEL SUSAN - 19322 KING PALM CT (Northeast)
ASH CHARLES S & - 19378 BLACK OLIVE LN (Northeast)
CUZ SAMUEL C & - 19400 PRESERVE DR (East)
LAM BOON W & - No Address (East)
BOCA GREENS INC - 19408 PRESERVE DR (East)
SCHLOSS LEONARD C & - 19386 BLACK OLIVE LN (East)
PASSMAN JOSHUA M & - 19416 PRESERVE DR (East)
OLMO STEPHEN J & - 19481 PRESERVE DR (East)
DAVILA JUAN C & - 19394 BLACK OLIVE LN (East)
ROSS JEFFREY & - 19397 BLACK OLIVE LN (East)
DE OLIVEIRA GUSTAVO B & - 19424 PRESERVE DR (East)
KNOWLES KATHLEEN M - 19402 BLACK OLIVE LN (East)
REDEY GEORGE JR & - 19330 KING PALM CT (East)
DE ARCE PAUL J & - 19489 PRESERVE DR (East)
GREENFIELD IAN - 19410 BLACK OLIVE LN (East)
ALCALAY TOMER L - 19409 BLACK OLIVE LN (East)
MCCANN WILLIAM T - 19418 BLACK OLIVE LN (East)
PORTILLO VANESSA D - 19497 PRESERVE DR (Southeast)
CORVINGTON PATRICIA - 19426 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southeast)
MAXWELL JOCELYNE - 19417 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southeast)
DI GIOVANNI CHARLES JR & - 19432 PRESERVE DR (Southeast)
PINA DE OLIVEIRA MARCELO & - 19434 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southeast)
MAZZIE JOHNNY R & - 19425 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southeast)
DELOSRIOS JOSE M & - 19442 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southeast)
MENA VICTOR X & - 10775 QUEEN PALM CT (Southeast)
WEINE ELI & - 19450 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southeast)
SHUSTER STEVEN M & - 19433 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southeast)
TOMKO STACEY - 19458 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southeast)
TORRES ANA RAQUEL P & - 19657 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southeast)
FERRIS DANIEL K & - 19466 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southeast)
TAYLOR DEBRA L & - 19441 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southeast)
SEPELYAK CYNTHIA D - 19362 KING PALM CT (Southeast)
MASTERS PHILIP S - 19449 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southeast)
ALIKHANI MOHSEN A & - 19457 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southeast)
KOCAERKEK SERTIL B & - 10776 QUEEN PALM CT (Southeast)
GHANEM ALI & - 19665 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southeast)
BLACK JONATHAN MICHAEL & - 19467 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southeast)
KUHRT EDWARD W JR & - 19449 PRESERVE DR (Southeast)
MATEO JOSELYN M & - 19457 PRESERVE DR (South)
PASKIN DAVID M & - 10784 QUEEN PALM CT (South)
PATRICK BRIAN & - 10783 QUEEN PALM CT (South)
GOLDMAN KARI S - 19673 BLACK OLIVE LN (South)
SALAPAKA SAGAR & - 10767 TEA OLIVE LN (South)
BELMONTE ANDRES G & - 10792 QUEEN PALM CT (South)
MACALUSO GARY & - 10775 TEA OLIVE LN (South)
STARK BARBARA J & - 19440 PRESERVE DR (South)
PAWAR ATUL A & - 10783 TEA OLIVE LN (South)
REIVER ADAM & - 10791 TEA OLIVE LN (South)
LIEBERMAN EUGENE & - 19466 BLACK OLIVE LN (South)
TAYLOR DEBRA L & - 19458 BLACK OLIVE LN (South)
TORRES ANA RAQUEL P & - 19450 BLACK OLIVE LN (South)
SHUSTER STEVEN M & - No Address (South)
BOCA GREENS INC - No Address (South)
BOCA GREENS INC - No Address (South)
BOCA GREENS INC - 19442 BLACK OLIVE LN (South)
MENA VICTOR X & - 19681 BLACK OLIVE LN (South)
SIJIC LLC - 19434 BLACK OLIVE LN (South)
MAZZIE JOHNNY R & - 19504 PRESERVE DR (South)
ROTH ZVI S & - 19426 BLACK OLIVE LN (South)
MAXWELL JOCELYNE - 19496 PRESERVE DR (South)
RYVIN ALEXANDER & - 10799 TEA OLIVE LN (South)
BARREDA ANGELA V & - 19418 BLACK OLIVE LN (South)
PORTILLO VANESSA D - No Address (South)
BOCA GREENS INC - 19488 PRESERVE DR (South)
CARRILLO JOSE W & - No Address (South)
BOCA GREENS INC - No Address (South)
BOCA GREENS INC - 19410 BLACK OLIVE LN (South)
ALCALAY TOMER L - 19480 PRESERVE DR (Southwest)
SHAH TUSHAR A & - 19402 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southwest)
REDEY GEORGE JR & - 19448 PRESERVE DR (Southwest)
SICURO YANINA M - 19472 PRESERVE DR (Southwest)
KNIGHT JOANNA - 19374 OCEAN GRANDE CT (Southwest)
CASTELLANO JOSEPH - 19368 OCEAN GRANDE CT (Southwest)
SIMON ANDREW C & - 19649 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southwest)
MOSAAD SIMON L & - 19380 OCEAN GRANDE CT (Southwest)
SENICOLA RONALD & - 19464 PRESERVE DR (Southwest)
COHEN BONNIE M - 19394 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southwest)
ROSS JEFFREY & - 19456 PRESERVE DR (Southwest)
MAKHLUF GIL & - 19497 PRESERVE DR (Southwest)
CORVINGTON PATRICIA - 19489 PRESERVE DR (Southwest)
GREENFIELD IAN - 19362 OCEAN GRANDE CT (Southwest)
WONG MIONA - 19481 PRESERVE DR (Southwest)
DAVILA JUAN C & - 19689 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southwest)
MCCAULEY ROBERT J & - 19473 PRESERVE DR (Southwest)
HENRY ERIK & - 19386 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southwest)
PASSMAN JOSHUA M & - 10768 TEA OLIVE LN (Southwest)
LEE RONALD & - 19363 OCEAN GRANDE CT (Southwest)
AMORIM RICKSON & - 10759 TEA OLIVE LN (Southwest)
ROGERS ANDREW R & - 19697 BLACK OLIVE LN (Southwest)
STROMBERG STEVEN M & - 10767 TEA OLIVE LN (Southwest)
BELMONTE ANDRES G & - 19705 BLACK OLIVE LN (West)
TUCH ANDREW & - 19457 PRESERVE DR (West)
PASKIN DAVID M & - 19449 PRESERVE DR (West)
MATEO JOSELYN M & - 19384 PRESERVE DR (West)
KIPPEN GARTH & - No Address (West)
BOCA GREENS INC - No Address (West)
BOCA GREENS INC - 19274 REDBERRY CT (West)
MORGAN JONATHAN & - No Address (West)
BOCA GREENS INC - No Address (West)
BOCA GREENS INC - 19370 KING PALM CT (West)
ROTENBERG JAY H - No Address (West)
BOCA GREENS INC - No Address (West)
BOCA GREENS INC - No Address (West)
BOCA GREENS INC - 19268 REDBERRY CT (West)
DOLAN BARBARA - 10784 QUEEN PALM CT (Northwest)
PATRICK BRIAN & - 10792 QUEEN PALM CT (Northwest)
MACALUSO GARY & - 10776 QUEEN PALM CT (Northwest)
GHANEM ALI & - 19362 KING PALM CT (Northwest)
MASTERS PHILIP S - 10783 QUEEN PALM CT (Northwest)
GOLDMAN KARI S - 10768 QUEEN PALM CT (Northwest)
Y & E FAMILY INVESTMENTS LLC - 10775 QUEEN PALM CT (Northwest)
WEINE ELI & - 19262 REDBERRY CT (Northwest)
OZAKTAY CANAN & - No Address (Northwest)
BOCA GREENS INC - 19256 REDBERRY CT (Northwest)
MAURER STEVEN J & - 19330 KING PALM CT (Northwest)
DE ARCE PAUL J & - 10767 QUEEN PALM CT (Northwest)
Y & E INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS L - 19376 PRESERVE DR (Northwest)
BOCK KEVIN - 10800 TEA OLIVE LN (Northwest)
KONTOS STEPHAN G & - 19322 KING PALM CT (Northwest)
ASH CHARLES S & - 19250 REDBERRY CT (Northwest)
VIEDER MARK & - 19314 KING PALM CT (Northwest)
MULHOLLAND MATTHEW & - 19244 REDBERRY CT (North)
DALTO JOHN & - 19238 REDBERRY CT (North)
FERER JOHN LAIRD & - 19315 KING PALM CT (North)
FOGEL SUSAN - 10792 TEA OLIVE LN (North)
WICIHOWSKI MARK A & - 19347 KING PALM CT (North)
AZOULAI IRIT & - 19355 KING PALM CT (North)
LEWIS JONATHAN & - 19331 KING PALM CT (North)
BIRKEN BETHANY L - 19339 KING PALM CT (North)
NEPTUNE TRUST AGREEMENT - 19323 KING PALM CT (North)
DIAZ LUIS A JR & - 19363 KING PALM CT (North)
LOZANO GRETCHEN G & - 19368 PRESERVE DR (North)
JOHNSON MELINDA - 19300 BOCA ISLES LN (North)
BOCA ISLES PROPERTY OWNERS ASS - 19300 BOCA ISLES LN (North)
BOCA ISLES PROPERTY OWNERS ASS - 19300 BOCA ISLES LN (North)
BOCA ISLES PROPERTY OWNERS ASS - 19300 BOCA ISLES LN (North)
BOCA ISLES PROPERTY OWNERS ASS - 19300 BOCA ISLES LN (North)
BOCA ISLES PROPERTY OWNERS ASS - 19300 BOCA ISLES LN (North)
BOCA ISLES PROPERTY OWNERS ASS - 19162 CLOISTER LAKE LN (North)
DEWJI BRANDON - 19360 PRESERVE DR (North)
BARTH JOHN & - 19425 PRESERVE DR (North)
ELFENBEIN JONATHAN &