COMMANDER WAY
KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 242455 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "SHINGLE CREEK RESERVE AT THE O".
Flood Data
This property is partially within the AE Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 6.78 acres (94.04%) of the property is within this zone.
A portion of this property is denoted as being within a floodway.
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 57.0 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Kissimmee through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
SHINGLE CREEK RESERVE AT THE O
16 W DAKIN AVE
KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Adjacent Properties
- 2923 TOP WATER WAY (North)
VERNON YVETTE A - 2925 TOP WATER WAY (North)
VALLE RUBEN DEL - 2840 BOATING BLVD (North)
LEADER CRUZ EVELYN M - 2927 TOP WATER WAY (North)
ROBINSON SPENCER MICHAEL - 2838 BOATING BLVD (North)
PIERRE WILLFRED - 2836 BOATING BLVD (North)
PENAHERRERA MARTINEZ ELBA TATI - 2929 TOP WATER WAY (North)
LI JING - 2834 BOATING BLVD (North)
MCLEGGAN AUDLEY R - 2931 TOP WATER WAY (Northeast)
GUEDEZ BANCHS BRISSY - 2832 BOATING BLVD (Northeast)
HALL RICARDO C - 2933 TOP WATER WAY (Northeast)
FUENTES LORENZO - 2830 BOATING BLVD (Northeast)
JONES JAMES - 2935 TOP WATER WAY (Northeast)
MARTINEZ FRANCISCO DANIEL - 2828 BOATING BLVD (Northeast)
ALVARADO JONATHAN - BOATING BLVD (Northeast)
OVEROAKS CDD - 2937 TOP WATER WAY (Northeast)
ARIZA MANUEL - 2826 BOATING BLVD (Northeast)
COMMERFORD WILLIAM R - 2939 TOP WATER WAY (Northeast)
BHATA NAZIRHUSIAN IBRAHIMBHAI - 2824 BOATING BLVD (Northeast)
BAKSH SHERINA - 2822 BOATING BLVD (East)
EMMANDRANAUTH YASWANT - 2941 TOP WATER WAY (East)
DEBOLD HEATHER LYNN - 2820 BOATING BLVD (East)
VEGA RUBEN JUNIOR - 2943 TOP WATER WAY (East)
ROSARIO RAFAEL ALBERTO COLON - 2816 BOATING BLVD (East)
OTANO ABEL - 2945 TOP WATER WAY (East)
FKH SFR PROPCO K LP - 2947 TOP WATER WAY (East)
MARTINEZ JOSE OSCAR - 2814 BOATING BLVD (East)
LUKE SEAN - 2949 TOP WATER WAY (East)
HENFIELD ENOCH - 2810 BOATING BLVD (East)
MERCADO DANIEL - 2951 TOP WATER WAY (East)
PHAM LANG THI - 2808 BOATING BLVD (East)
COWIN JACIRA - 2953 TOP WATER WAY (East)
HERNANDEZ INEIDA - 2806 BOATING BLVD (East)
HAYES TIMOTHY M - 2955 TOP WATER WAY (East)
BRIDGES CHARLES W III - COMMANDER WAY (Southeast)
OVEROAKS CDD - 2957 TOP WATER WAY (Southeast)
CASALAN VALERIE GERMAIN - COMMANDER WAY (Southeast)
SHINGLE CREEK RESERVE AT THE O - COMMANDER WAY (Southeast)
TOHO WATER AUTHORITY - 1900 COMMANDER WAY (Southeast)
GREGORY MARGARET - 1902 COMMANDER WAY (Southeast)
MESSINA FILIPPO - 1904 COMMANDER WAY (Southeast)
ZMZ INTERNATIONAL LLC - 1906 COMMANDER WAY (Southeast)
MOZAR CAMNER - 1908 COMMANDER WAY (Southeast)
BAEZ-RUIZ EDWIN V - 1910 COMMANDER WAY (South)
Redacted. - 1912 COMMANDER WAY (South)
BARRIENTOS MORENO DIEGO - CYPRESS OAKS DR (South)
OVEROAKS CDD - 1914 COMMANDER WAY (South)
SARANGI LLC - 1916 COMMANDER WAY (South)
GEORGE LORENZO - 1918 COMMANDER WAY (South)
PAEZ NELSON ARTURO - 1920 COMMANDER WAY (South)
NEGRON JOSE LUIS JR - 1922 COMMANDER WAY (South)
LIU FAMILY TRUST - 1926 COMMANDER WAY (Southwest)
CABRERA JULIO CESAR - 1928 COMMANDER WAY (Southwest)
MORALES NATALIE Y - CYPRESS OAKS DR (Southwest)
OAKS MASTER ASSOCIATION THE - 1930 COMMANDER WAY (Southwest)
LLERANDI RUTH - 1932 COMMANDER WAY (Southwest)
RODNEY RIDDICK REV FAMILY TRUS - 1934 COMMANDER WAY (Southwest)
RODRIGUEZ-JIMENEZ MARTA NELLY - 1936 COMMANDER WAY (Southwest)
SOTUNBO KHADIJA - 1938 COMMANDER WAY (Southwest)
CELIAN FILONISE - 1940 COMMANDER WAY (Southwest)
OLIVEIRA RONI V - 1942 COMMANDER WAY (Southwest)
MEJIAS PATRICK FERNANDO - 1944 COMMANDER WAY (West)
COBB RENEE ELIZABETH - 1946 COMMANDER WAY (West)
CARDENAS ISABEL - 1948 COMMANDER WAY (West)
DUNCAN SAMUEL JR - 1950 COMMANDER WAY (West)
ROMAN VELAZQUEZ FELICITA - 1952 COMMANDER WAY (Northwest)
JULES LEBRUN - 1954 COMMANDER WAY (Northwest)
FKH SFR PROPCO I LP - 2907 TOP WATER WAY (Northwest)
VAZQUEZ ALVARADO DOMINGO - 1956 COMMANDER WAY (Northwest)
MOVING MELISSA DENICE - 2909 TOP WATER WAY (Northwest)
WAN LIXIN - 2905 TOP WATER WAY (Northwest)
LEON JOHN HARRISON - 2911 TOP WATER WAY (Northwest)
HERRERA RAMIREZ MILCIADES OLIV - 2913 TOP WATER WAY (Northwest)
GADEA GABRIELA M - 1958 COMMANDER WAY (North)
TORRES PRISCILLA - 2903 TOP WATER WAY (North)
CRESPO JESSICA - 2915 TOP WATER WAY (North)
MILLAN WILFREDO - 2901 TOP WATER WAY (North)
ORDONEZ REDEZNO DENIS ALEJANDR - 2917 TOP WATER WAY (North)
BERTRAND RAMSES - 1401 FLAMINGO DR (North)
MCCLEESE J DAVID - 1960 COMMANDER WAY (North)
CASTILLO OSCAR M - 2919 TOP WATER WAY (North)
SUAREZ RAMON - 2921 TOP WATER WAY (North)
ESTRADA GONZALEZ RITA DE LA CA