GOLDEN HAWK WAY
KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 597382 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN PB 19 P".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
4 / 2011 | Vacant Residential Book 4120, Page 2276 |
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Kissimmee through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN OWNERS
5780 GOLDEN HAWK WAY
KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Adjacent Properties
- 5730 DELOREAN DR (North)
OLD TOWN HOMES LLC - 5728 DELOREAN DR (North)
GOMEZ GIANCARLOS - 2717 BUSHMAN DR (North)
SUTHERLAND CHARMAINE JUNE - 2719 BUSHMAN DR (North)
MU YU - 2721 BUSHMAN DR (North)
MONTGOMERY STREET HOMES LLC - 2715 BUSHMAN DR (North)
REED LYN - 2713 BUSHMAN DR (North)
AUBRY MICHAEL LEON - 2711 BUSHMAN DR (North)
FAMILY HOUSE LLC - 2703 BUSHMAN DR (North)
CHAVEZ AREVALO JUAN MIGUEL - SKYLARK DR (North)
REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN OWNERS - 5726 DELOREAN DR (North)
MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA CASSIA - 2707 BUSHMAN DR (North)
GREGORY DAVID ROY - 2705 BUSHMAN DR (North)
TA THANH HUNG - 2701 BUSHMAN DR (North)
REED LYN MICHELLE - 5724 DELOREAN DR (North)
EQUITY TRUST COMPANY (CUST) - 2718 CAMARO DR (North)
VONGPRACHANH VIYARATH K - 2720 CAMARO DR (North)
Redacted. - 2714 CAMARO DR (North)
STEUDTNER EDWARD - 2716 CAMARO DR (North)
HAINES PAUL CHRISTOPHER - 2710 CAMARO DR (North)
ZHOU JAMES KEFENG - 5722 DELOREAN DR (North)
VARGAS DAVID BETANCUR - 2708 CAMARO DR (North)
COX RICHARD ERNEST - 2704 CAMARO DR (North)
2704 CAMARO LLC - 2706 CAMARO DR (North)
RUMSEY SIMON - 2702 CAMARO DR (North)
GORDON DEBORAH THERESA - 2700 CAMARO DR (North)
SONG ZHIZHONG - 5720 DELOREAN DR (North)
HE WEILIN - 2721 CAMARO DR (North)
E2 VICTORY CORP - 2719 CAMARO DR (Northeast)
JACKSON GREGORY A - 2717 CAMARO DR (Northeast)
AMP MED US PROPERTIES LLC - 5718 DELOREAN DR (Northeast)
SARRACINO ERIC C - 2713 CAMARO DR (Northeast)
SEDNEV IAKOV - 2715 CAMARO DR (Northeast)
PAUL LYONEL - 2711 CAMARO DR (Northeast)
MISHANIN ALEKSANDR - 5716 DELOREAN DR (Northeast)
VERAS DAVID RAMON - 2740 COUPE ST (Northeast)
LONERO IVAN A - 5714 DELOREAN DR (Northeast)
ARICAN HAYRETTIN EMRE - 2707 CAMARO DR (Northeast)
LIMO YOLANDA - 2738 COUPE ST (Northeast)
ARIAS RAUL - 2736 COUPE ST (Northeast)
VACAY BY MC LLC - 2703 CAMARO DR (Northeast)
QUEZADA EDDIE - 2705 CAMARO DR (Northeast)
COMPEAN MADILYNN - 5712 DELOREAN DR (Northeast)
VELASCO IZQUIERDO LUIS ALEJAND - 2734 COUPE ST (Northeast)
ARKHIPOVA LIUDMILA - 2732 COUPE ST (Northeast)
MISHCHENKOVA ANASTASIA - 2701 CAMARO DR (Northeast)
GUADALUPE YADIRA C - 2730 COUPE ST (Northeast)
LI BEN - 5710 DELOREAN DR (Northeast)
MESA JULIANNE - 2728 COUPE ST (Northeast)
KORNILOV YURI - 2726 COUPE ST (Northeast)
BRUNT ALAN JAMES - 2724 COUPE ST (Northeast)
JEFFERY DAVID WILLIAM - 2741 COUPE ST (Northeast)
SANCHEZ RICARDO A - 2739 COUPE ST (Northeast)
NASIROV ILYAS - 2722 COUPE ST (Northeast)
TAYLOR LYNN MARIE - 5708 DELOREAN DR (Northeast)
DUAN YINBO - 2737 COUPE ST (Northeast)
ANDERSON ANDREW JON - 2735 COUPE ST (Northeast)
COCKAR ABDUL AZEEM - 2733 COUPE ST (Northeast)
DOMICIANO DE OLIVEIRA LEONARDO - 5706 DELOREAN DR (Northeast)
SHUE NINA - 2731 COUPE ST (Northeast)
VARKEY YELDO - 2780 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
WANG QI - 2778 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
GROVE JAMES KELVIN - 5704 DELOREAN DR (Northeast)
ZEIGLER EVAN - 2729 COUPE ST (Northeast)
AMIN HAFEEZ THOMAS - 5702 DELOREAN DR (Northeast)
YAN YING - 2776 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
Redacted. - 2774 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
CHAI SUSAN ALICE JOANNE - 2727 COUPE ST (Northeast)
MONTEALEGRE ROXAS JACEL - 2772 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
WEI XUEJUN - 2785 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
DAVIDSON ELMER - 2725 COUPE ST (Northeast)
Redacted. - 2723 COUPE ST (Northeast)
LI WAN CHAO - 5700 DELOREAN DR (Northeast)
LIU WENJING - 2770 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
LI HAOMING - 2783 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
MALAPAKA VENKATA SITA RAMA RAO - 2781 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
ALLEN PAUL E - 2710 COUPE ST (Northeast)
HUCKER DARREN JOHN - COUPE ST (Northeast)
REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN OWNERS - 2779 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
IKEDA KENTARO - 2721 COUPE ST (Northeast)
WIGHTMAN SEAN PAUL - 2768 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
LYNN SHAUN MICHAEL MORRIS - 2777 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
FELIX JACKSON CYNTHIA - 2708 COUPE ST (Northeast)
MARRANER JOHN HENRY - 2766 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
RAHMAN SM ZIAUR - 2775 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
WEI XUEJUN - 2764 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
ROGERS DEREK GREGORY - 2719 COUPE ST (Northeast)
NOVIKOV ALEXEY VALEREVICH - 2706 COUPE ST (Northeast)
JOSEPH CHRIS - 2773 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
ABOULELA NASSER - 2717 COUPE ST (Northeast)
DEWARD PROPERTIES LLC - 2762 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
MACDONALD-GAY FIONA ANNE - 2760 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
LAGRAVA ZAMORANO PEDRO - 2771 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
BARCLAY RICHARD - 2704 COUPE ST (Northeast)
HSIA VAN - 2715 COUPE ST (Northeast)
STOVELL DAVID - 2769 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
ZABOT SERGIO HENRIQUE - 2767 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
AIANO PEPITA MARGARET - 2713 COUPE ST (Northeast)
SHAH PARINDU - 2758 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
BECKER BRENDAN - 2702 COUPE ST (Northeast)
TSOTO CHRISTOPHER - 2765 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
RAKHNO YULIA - 2756 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
JAMES CHRISTOPHER - 2763 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
KAVALIOU ALIAKSANDR - 2754 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
KRAMB VALERIE - 2711 COUPE ST (Northeast)
DRISCOLL DESMOND JAMES - 2700 COUPE ST (Northeast)
ALMSTROM RUSSELL - 2702 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
Redacted. - 2696 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
PIESKE ROBERT PITT - 2761 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
PINTO FAMILY INVESTMENTS LLC - 2700 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
AYISIRE GILBERT - 2709 COUPE ST (Northeast)
PAYNE STEPHEN EDWARD MAURICE - 2752 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
GOETSCH MAY - 2698 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
HE PING - 2716 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
CLINE JASON MATTHEW - 2750 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
PAN HUIYUAN - 2708 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
KAVALIOU ALIAKSANDR - 2704 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
HALL ANNE MAARIT - 2712 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
LAKSHMINARAYANA PREVIN - 2714 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
LEON MARTINEZ RICARDO VINICIO - 2759 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
BARTER MICAEL FREDERICK JOHN - 2718 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
LZ CHEN PROPERTY LLC - 2710 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
PADDON JAMIE BYRON - 2757 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
PADD VACATION HOMES LLC - 2694 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
BERNARD CANDICE - 2705 COUPE ST (Northeast)
JESSURUM ARTEAGA ALBERT M - CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN OWNERS - 2755 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
GOMEZ CARLOS - 2740 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN OWNERS - 2753 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
KIMBER PAUL KEVIN - 2692 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
ADEGBUYI-JACKSON ABAYOMI - 2751 CORVETTE LN (Northeast)
PRENOVA ALIYA - 2747 CORVETTE LN (East)
TORO RUSSEL G - 2749 CORVETTE LN (East)
BANCROFT ALAN - 2745 CORVETTE LN (East)
OCKWELL PHILIP JOHN - 2743 CORVETTE LN (East)
ORTON RICHARD WILLIAM - 2741 CORVETTE LN (East)
TITCHNER JENNIFER L - 2739 CORVETTE LN (East)
DORN SHELDON - 2735 CORVETTE LN (East)
WANG DI - 2737 CORVETTE LN (East)
MAHONEY KAITLYN - 2690 CORVETTE LN (East)
ASHOUR ZAMEL J - 2733 CORVETTE LN (East)
SHEA JEREMY JOHN - 2729 CORVETTE LN (East)
CAI SEAN - 2731 CORVETTE LN (East)
YANG CHENGZHI - 2727 CORVETTE LN (East)
BOSCH TUESDAY MARIE - 2725 CORVETTE LN (East)
ZHANG MAOLI - 2723 CORVETTE LN (East)
MANSSON MATS TORGNY ELIS - 2721 CORVETTE LN (East)
SHADDOCK MICHAEL NEIL - 2719 CORVETTE LN (East)
AZIZE FIDEL - 2717 CORVETTE LN (East)
BAHRI SURAJ - 2713 CORVETTE LN (East)
FARRELL JOSEPH T - 2711 CORVETTE LN (East)
CLC HOLDINGS LLC - 2709 CORVETTE LN (East)
KULYK SERGLY - 2707 CORVETTE LN (East)
RODRIGUES PIRES PATRICIA - 2705 CORVETTE LN (East)
ALVIGINI GABRIEL A - 2703 CORVETTE LN (East)
HAMMOND JAMES FRASER - 2699 CORVETTE LN (East)
SHAW KEVIN NORMAN GRAHAM - 2697 CORVETTE LN (East)
ADEDIJI ADEYINKA OLUGBENGA - 2695 CORVETTE LN (East)
MACFARLANE MARY-KEI - 2693 CORVETTE LN (Southeast)
ALLSOPP TIMOTHY - 2691 CORVETTE LN (Southeast)
DALBY JOHN KEITH - 2688 CORVETTE LN (Southeast)
HART ADRIAN CHARLES - 2689 CORVETTE LN (Southeast)
BRADSHAW DAVID JAMES - 2685 CORVETTE LN (Southeast)
T J LAND MANAGEMENT ONE LLC - 2683 CORVETTE LN (Southeast)
SLINGSBY EDWARD - 2681 CORVETTE LN (South)
HOHL DAVID JOHN - 2633 CORVETTE LN (South)
ZENG XIANHONG - 2627 CORVETTE LN (South)
DETWILER NATHAN - 2631 CORVETTE LN (South)
BURNETT STEFAN T - 2635 CORVETTE LN (South)
ATAFO OLUMIDE IMONIKHE MARTIN - 2629 CORVETTE LN (South)
QUINNEY ADAM - 2637 CORVETTE LN (South)
TRUONG QUI NHUAN - 2641 CORVETTE LN (South)
SINGH ANSHUMAN - 2625 CORVETTE LN (South)
KISELEV RUSLAN YUREVICH - 2639 CORVETTE LN (South)
SUMMERFIELD GORDON JOHN - 2643 CORVETTE LN (South)
FINLAY NICOLA JEAN - 2623 CORVETTE LN (South)
ORCHID VACATION HOMES LLC - 2621 CORVETTE LN (South)
WILLIAMS PAUL MARTYN - 2645 CORVETTE LN (South)
BRASWELL ELIZABETH - 2647 CORVETTE LN (South)
GARDNER PAUL BRIAN - 2619 CORVETTE LN (South)
SARCO SAETTONE MARIO LUIS - 2617 CORVETTE LN (South)
SUROVOVA LYUDMILA VIKTOROVNA - 2649 CORVETTE LN (South)
MORGAN GERAINT - 2615 CORVETTE LN (South)
GARVEY DEVON DENVILLE - 2651 CORVETTE LN (South)
CLC HOLDINGS LLC - 2611 CORVETTE LN (South)
ROBINSON STEPHEN PETER - 2655 CORVETTE LN (South)
PROUD PROPERTIES LLP - 2653 CORVETTE LN (South)
HATLAK KATE ELIZABETH - 2679 CORVETTE LN (South)
BELLA CITTA PROPERTIES LLC - 2607 CORVETTE LN (South)
SKILBECK WAYNE - 2657 CORVETTE LN (South)
BECERRA MENDEZ KAMELIA ALEXAND - 2609 CORVETTE LN (South)
KAZAKIN VENIAMIN BORISOVICH - 2605 CORVETTE LN (South)
POL VALERII - 2603 CORVETTE LN (South)
LOEWE MELANIE - 2659 CORVETTE LN (South)
FERNANDEZ CARLOS DAVID - 2601 CORVETTE LN (South)
FRANK MAXIM - 2661 CORVETTE LN (South)
Redacted. - 2665 CORVETTE LN (South)
FORDHAM GRAHAM VAUGHAN - 2626 CORVETTE LN (South)
CORVETTE LANE LAND TRUST - CORVETTE LN (South)
REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN OWNERS - 2620 CORVETTE LN (South)
VKIM5 LLC - 2673 CORVETTE LN (South)
CORVETTE LANE LAND TRUST - 2630 CORVETTE LN (South)
GREEN CHRISTOPHER RONALD CEDRI - 2628 CORVETTE LN (South)
LAD INVESTMENTS LLC - 2667 CORVETTE LN (South)
ELTON LEN R - 2618 CORVETTE LN (South)
EXCONDE EDMUND MIGUEL - 2669 CORVETTE LN (South)
CHUNG DARRYL ANTHONY - 2634 CORVETTE LN (South)
DE SILVESTRI FOSCO - 2616 CORVETTE LN (South)
BRADSHAW ALAN JOHN - 2636 CORVETTE LN (South)
VERETENNIKOV DMITRY - 2638 CORVETTE LN (South)
ZERIMAR INVESTMENTS INC - 2614 CORVETTE LN (South)
TARPEY SEAN PETER - 5700 OLGA ST (South)
E2 VICTORY CORP - 2612 CORVETTE LN (South)
GRAZHDANKIN NIKOLAY - LESABRE DR (South)
REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN OWNERS - 2610 CORVETTE LN (South)
WAGNER MICHAEL - CORVETTE LN (South)
TOHOPEKALIGA WATER AUTHORITY - OLGA ST (South)
REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN OWNERS - 5702 OLGA ST (South)
LAGSTROM DALE - 5704 OLGA ST (South)
JIMENEZ CARLOS A - 2619 BUGATTI CT (South)
BUDU-AGGREY JOHN BOSSMAN - 2617 BUGATTI CT (South)
ESPINOSA JEANETTE - 2615 BUGATTI CT (South)
METH MICHAEL ALEXANDER - 2621 BUGATTI CT (South)
NICCOLLS JONATHAN PETER - 2613 BUGATTI CT (South)
Redacted. - 2611 BUGATTI CT (South)
DE SOUSA FERNANDES ANTONIO FER - 2625 BUGATTI CT (South)
OVENDEN ANDREW RICHARD - 2627 BUGATTI CT (South)
PRUDENT HOME LLC - 5706 OLGA ST (South)
CASTRO FRANCES - 2635 BUGATTI CT (South)
HALEY-BELL CAROLINE JACKIE - 2633 BUGATTI CT (South)
CHEKMENEV VICTOR - 2631 BUGATTI CT (South)
CRUZ BORDIN MARCO AURELIO - 2629 BUGATTI CT (South)
MATHIESON NEIL ANDREW - 5708 OLGA ST (South)
JAMESLEE PRODUCTIONS LTD - 2650 CORVETTE LN (South)
MCDONALD BRIAN - 2652 CORVETTE LN (South)
BIRD DOG PROPERTIES LLC - 5710 OLGA ST (South)
LUO QIN FEN - 2654 CORVETTE LN (South)
OHIOSIMUAN OHIFEME OISEOMAYE - 2656 CORVETTE LN (South)
DOHERTY DEREK JOHN - 5743 LESABRE DR (South)
YUAN GUANGHUA - 2686 CORVETTE LN (South)
HORACEK SLAVKA - 2658 CORVETTE LN (South)
BODNAR NICHOLAS - 2604 BUGATTI CT (South)
KOLARIC TEA - 2602 BUGATTI CT (South)
DOSUMU OLUFOLAKE OYEFINKE GRAC - 2606 BUGATTI CT (South)
RUSSELL DAVID RLE - 2600 BUGATTI CT (South)
ARKONTOPOULOS PAUL JOHN - 2616 BUGATTI CT (South)
CHEN QIN - 2608 BUGATTI CT (South)
TEMPLEMAN MAXINE YVONNE - 2660 CORVETTE LN (South)
AITCHISON DANIEL - 2618 BUGATTI CT (South)
MIDDLETON ALAN LAURENCE - 2620 BUGATTI CT (South)
PILLAI ANIL KUMAR NARAYANA - 2610 BUGATTI CT (South)
WALKER SHARON CHRISTINE - 2614 BUGATTI CT (South)
GOPEE MANARAZ - 2624 BUGATTI CT (South)
BANKSTON STANFORD T - 5745 LESABRE DR (South)
FERREIRA DE PAULA GILBERTO - 2622 BUGATTI CT (South)
MALIBARY AHMED MOHAMMED A - 2662 CORVETTE LN (South)
14279 VAUXHALL LLC - BUGATTI CT (South)
REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN OWNERS - 5750 LESABRE DR (South)
BODNAR NICHOLAS - 2664 CORVETTE LN (South)
REID SHAUN - 5747 LESABRE DR (South)
ARIAS RICHARD - 5752 LESABRE DR (South)
JANISZEWSKA KATARZYNA - 5749 LESABRE DR (South)
TJ LAND MANAGEMENT ONE LLC - 5754 LESABRE DR (South)
MPIANO ABENA AKYAA - 2666 CORVETTE LN (South)
Redacted. - 5756 LESABRE DR (South)
HALL PHILLIP JAMES - 2684 CORVETTE LN (South)
ALVARADO RONY - 2668 CORVETTE LN (South)
KALLURI HEMANTH - 2653 TRIUMPH WAY (South)
KOSINSKI CLAIRE - 5758 LESABRE DR (South)
HUNTER NEIL MACDONALD - 2651 TRIUMPH WAY (South)
COLLETT IAN - 2670 CORVETTE LN (South)
LEVY JANELLA - 2657 TRIUMPH WAY (South)
GNIBEDA SERGEI - 2655 TRIUMPH WAY (South)
RAMAGE BRIAN MATTHEW - 5760 LESABRE DR (South)
RIM LLP - 2659 TRIUMPH WAY (South)
ZHAO ZHENGHONG - 2672 CORVETTE LN (South)
CRAIG KRISTEN - ROADSTER LN (South)
REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN OWNERS - 2661 TRIUMPH WAY (South)
FERNANDEZ DE ANDRADE CARLOS DA - 5762 LESABRE DR (South)
RIBEIRO GONCALVES THALES - 2674 CORVETTE LN (South)
BAINES ROBERT PETER - 2663 TRIUMPH WAY (South)
ETHRIDGE MICHELLE J - 2601 ROADSTER LN (South)
PEREIRA WESLLEY UBIRAJARA - 5764 LESABRE DR (South)
5764 LESABRE LLC - 2682 CORVETTE LN (South)
HOOD DAISY - 2603 ROADSTER LN (South)
SHUMOOGAM PARVADEE - 2665 TRIUMPH WAY (South)
AMIDEI THOMAS - 2667 TRIUMPH WAY (South)
LLOYD PHILIP CLIFFORD - 2607 ROADSTER LN (South)
CLC HOLDINGS LLC - 2605 ROADSTER LN (South)
DYAKONOVA NATALIA - 5766 LESABRE DR (South)
VEERA INVESTMENTS LIMITED - 2611 ROADSTER LN (South)
OSUCHUKWU CHINWE IJEOMA - 2609 ROADSTER LN (South)
Redacted. - 2669 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
TRIUMPH JOSEPHINE LLC - 2613 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
WU MINGTAO - 2617 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
BURNETT SAVANNAH - 2680 CORVETTE LN (Southwest)
SIVAHANMUGARAJAN VISWAPRIYA - 5768 LESABRE DR (Southwest)
BAE JAKOB - 2619 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
OLUWOLE OJO ISAAC - 2621 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
WU YONGJIA - 2671 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
LEI BO - 2623 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
BABATUNDE TAYO - 2625 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
TO DAN VI - 2600 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
BASSI KULDIP SINGH - 5770 LESABRE DR (Southwest)
YI YUANYUAN - 2650 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
ALCOCK CHRISTOPHER JOHN - CORVETTE LN (Southwest)
REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN OWNERS - 2673 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
FRANK MAXIM - 2675 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
ORCHID VACATION HOMES LLC - 2652 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
FRISON WUEDER J - 2604 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
VU KHOI MINH - 2602 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
VERRALLS RAYMOND - 2678 CORVETTE LN (Southwest)
NEWTON MARK EDWARD - 5772 LESABRE DR (Southwest)
CARR BRIAN - W IRLO BRONSON MEM HWY (Southwest)
REEDY CREEK IMP DISTRICT - 2654 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
ROBERTSON KENNETH LESLIE - 2606 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
DEBARBRIE MICHAEL - 2608 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
DE MARINS SOARES HAROLDO - 5774 LESABRE DR (Southwest)
WAHSHI HUMAID AWADH HUMAID AL - 2656 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
SLOTTA GREGORY SCOTT - 2677 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
GUIDABOES LLC - 5751 T BIRD LN (Southwest)
YAGNIK ROMESH DAYASHANKER DR - 2614 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
PETROV ANDREY TOMASOVICH - 2658 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
STACCHINI JULIEN HENRY PAUL - 2612 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
CECILIA GO LLC - 2639 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
HEPBURN GARRY MARTIN - 2616 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
CHEN ZHEN YU - 2679 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
BALDWIN JOHN JOSEPH - 2618 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
TRAIN JAMES - 2660 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
KSHARTI FLORIDA TRUST - 2641 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
CROSSMAY LLC - 2620 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
HEIERMAN EDWIN O III - 2643 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
KOTTMYER GRETA ELLEN M - 2622 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
PINA JOEL - 2662 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
CLC HOLDINGS LLC - 2664 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
ARCHER HOWARD SIMON - 2645 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
FENWICK KENNETH OWEN - 2626 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
HUGHES JOHN WILLIAM GEORGE - 2647 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
DING ZUOHUI - 2628 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
KASBA GURJAR - 5753 T BIRD LN (Southwest)
MANOKORE-ADDY RUDO PATIENCE - 2630 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
STAR CLC LLC - 2666 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
STEVENSON AUBREY - 2649 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
MBES GROUP LLC - 2632 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
OLADUNNI EBENEZER OLALEYE - 2634 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
SALIH ADAM - 2636 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
MILNE DEAN - 2668 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
AHMED AKHIMIEN DANTISS - 2651 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
PATTANAYAK KAMAL - 2638 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
RAY RICHARD KEVIN - 2653 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
MERLIN JUNIOR GERALDO - 2670 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
FARIAS CESCA LEONARDO - 2640 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
JUDE DAVID ALAN - 5755 T BIRD LN (Southwest)
FOUR BIG SERIES LLC - 2672 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
KOZLOVSKAYA MARIA - 2655 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
BURCHFIELD COLBY EDWARD - 2642 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
PATTERSON FREDERICK RICHARD - 2644 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
MELIA GWYN JOHN - 2674 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
BJORK ISABEL - 2659 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
FARRELL JOSEPH T - 2646 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
WEENINK MARTINUS CORNELIS - 5757 T BIRD LN (Southwest)
MCCARTNEY ROBERT JOHN MARK - 2676 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
MANTILLA JOSE - 2648 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
ZARIPOV RAIL T - 2663 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
SHUMOOGAM PARVADEE - 2650 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
MYL INVERSIONS LLC - 2665 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
GORDON-FINLAYSON ALEXANDER WIL - 2678 TRIUMPH WAY (Southwest)
DHILLON HARDEEP S - 5759 T BIRD LN (Southwest)
FRISON WUEDER J - 2654 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
LNN SERVICE LLC - 2667 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
HARRIS ROBERT PAUL - 2656 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
AINGER COLIN PETER - 2669 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
KAMALAKKANNAN KUMARAN - 2658 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
HUGHES PHILIP ANDREW - 5761 T BIRD LN (Southwest)
JIANG ZEDONG - 2660 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
MACANO RODRIGUES RODRIGO - 2671 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
CZECZKO PROPERTIES LLC - 2662 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
BIRD ANDREW JOHN - 5763 T BIRD LN (Southwest)
WEI XUEJUN - 2666 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
KOZLOVSKAYA MARIA - 5765 T BIRD LN (Southwest)
MGBEOBUNA ULUMMA THERESA - 2668 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
YOUNG SPENCER - 5767 T BIRD LN (Southwest)
VEERA INVESTMENTS LTD - 2670 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
VERETENNIKOV DMITRY - 2677 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
KIRK LORRAINE ANN - 5769 T BIRD LN (Southwest)
LEGARE BENJAMIN THOMAS TR - 2672 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
YEPEZ AURA MARIELA - 2674 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
SHIOHAMA JAVIER N - 2679 ROADSTER LN (Southwest)
MICHNO PETER - 2681 ROADSTER LN (West)
CHAN SHIRLEY TIK KWAN - 2676 ROADSTER LN (West)
SOUZA & MORGAN LLC - 2683 ROADSTER LN (West)
BOTERO LILIANA - 2678 ROADSTER LN (West)
CLC HOLDINGS LLC - 2685 ROADSTER LN (West)
WESOLOWSKI BRIAN CHARLES - 2680 ROADSTER LN (West)
CLC HOLDINGS LLC - 2682 ROADSTER LN (West)
CLC HOLDINGS LLC - 2687 ROADSTER LN (West)
WIDMAN RUNG ASHLEY - 2684 ROADSTER LN (West)
CLC HOLDINGS LLC - 2686 ROADSTER LN (West)
CLC HOLDINGS LLC - 2689 ROADSTER LN (West)
MAO YAMING - 2688 ROADSTER LN (West)
CLC HOLDINGS LLC - 2691 ROADSTER LN (West)
CHELL ALAN ROBERT - 2693 ROADSTER LN (West)
STORANI ROSSANA - 2695 ROADSTER LN (West)
LEVETT RICHARD JOHN - 2697 ROADSTER LN (West)
STONES KEVIN - 2699 ROADSTER LN (West)
ZEIGLER CHRIS ALLAN - 2698 ROADSTER LN (Northwest)
CLC HOLDINGS LLC - 5780 GOLDEN HAWK WAY (Northwest)
CLC HOLDINGS LLC - 2700 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
LASKER ERIKA - 2702 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
GOMES PETER - GOLDEN HAWK WAY (Northwest)
REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN OWNERS - 2704 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
HAMZA AHMED - 2706 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
J WILLIAM MISIURA TRUST THE - 2708 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
MARCK TWO LLC - GOLDEN HAWK WAY (Northwest)
REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN OWNERS - 2710 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
JOSEPH BYRNE & DENISE BYRNE JR - 2712 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
PETROV ANDREY - 2714 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
ANFA23 TRUST - 2716 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
COOK VINCE A - 2701 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
LI DONGXUE - 2718 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
PERKINS LINDSEY M - 2703 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
HEARD ANTONY - 2720 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
CASEY PAULA - 2705 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
TAO WENJIE - 2722 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
HEARD ANTONY - 2707 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
HUANG GUO ZHI - 2709 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
PIPKIN RICHARD PHILLIP - 2711 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
LENSSEN BRANDON - 2700 ROADSTER LN (Northwest)
PEFER TRUST - 2713 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
LEW MATTHEW SHELDON - 2702 ROADSTER LN (Northwest)
SELVAKUMAR SADASIVAM - 2715 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
JUNEJA HARBAX - 2704 ROADSTER LN (Northwest)
MY SUNSHINE PLACE LLC - 2706 ROADSTER LN (Northwest)
SHI MINGFEN - 2719 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
MASLEN CHRIS N P - 2717 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
CUMISKEY JOANNE - 2708 ROADSTER LN (Northwest)
ZEIGLER ELLIS - 2721 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
SINHA MAHIMA PRAKASH - 2710 ROADSTER LN (Northwest)
LI HAOMING - 2723 IMPALA LN (Northwest)
ADEGBUYI-JACKSON FUNMILAYO OJU - 2712 ROADSTER LN (North)
LI HAOMING - 2714 ROADSTER LN (North)
VALENTIN FRANCISCO ANTONIO - 2718 ROADSTER LN (North)
PORQUETT RANDALL - 2716 ROADSTER LN (North)
ZIRKEL JOHN - 5744 DELOREAN DR (North)
DIEDERICHS HARLEY D - 2720 ROADSTER LN (North)
Redacted. - 2722 ROADSTER LN (North)
BRUCE GEOFF - 5742 DELOREAN DR (North)
TSS ASSETS MANAGEMENT LLC - 5740 DELOREAN DR (North)
PAUL LYONEL - 2705 ROADSTER LN (North)
ROSE LESLIE ANDREW - 5738 DELOREAN DR (North)
HEMSLEY LAWRENCE JR - 2707 ROADSTER LN (North)
GINGELE ELIZABETH - 2709 ROADSTER LN (North)
OLD TOWN HOMES LLC - 2711 ROADSTER LN (North)
VARELA JOSE L - 2715 ROADSTER LN (North)
PARKER KYLE - 2717 ROADSTER LN (North)
AMARO DOMINGOS - 2713 ROADSTER LN (North)
SHIOHAMA JAVIER N - 5736 DELOREAN DR (North)
ROBBERTSE BAREND JACOBUS - 2721 ROADSTER LN (North)
WILDING GRAHAM - 2723 ROADSTER LN (North)
TA THANH THU - 2719 ROADSTER LN (North)
LUCARELLI LOUIS - 5734 DELOREAN DR (North)
MONTANEZ ILIANETTE - 2700 BUSHMAN DR (North)
WRIGHTMAN SEAN PAUL - 2702 BUSHMAN DR (North)
PRIESTLEY MICHAEL - 2708 BUSHMAN DR (North)
KISSIMMEE 2 LLC SERIES 2 - 2704 BUSHMAN DR (North)
MEHTA NEENA - 2706 BUSHMAN DR (North)
CORRALEJO CESAR - 2720 BUSHMAN DR (North)
WIBLIN PETER - 2716 BUSHMAN DR (North)
ESSE DONALD - 2718 BUSHMAN DR (North)
BRUCE GEOFF - 2710 BUSHMAN DR (North)
KUZNETSOV IGOR NIKOLAEVICH - 2714 BUSHMAN DR (North)
AUTRAC INTERNATIONAL LLC - 5732 DELOREAN DR (North)
AUTRAC INTERNATIONAL LLC