0 OLD ASH LOOP
ORLANDO, FL 32828
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 213921 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "TIMBER POINTE - PHASE 1 59/119".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2014 Assessment | TIMBER POINTE HOMEOWNERS ASSN changed from |
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Share
Ownership Information
TIMBER POINTE HOMEOWNERS ASSN
2180 W STATE ROAD 434 STE 5000
LONGWOOD, FLORIDA 32779
Adjacent Properties
- 825 TIMBER POINTE DR (North)
TIMBER POINTE HOMEOWNERS ASSN - 16037 OLD ASH LOOP (North)
ALMEDINA SHEYLA - 16041 OLD ASH LOOP (Northeast)
WANG YULI - 16045 OLD ASH LOOP (Northeast)
AMIRZADEH HABIB - 16049 OLD ASH LOOP (Northeast)
16049 OLD ASH LOOP LLC - 0 TIMBER SPRINGS BLVD (Northeast)
TIMBER SPRINGS HOMEOWNERS ASSO - 16053 OLD ASH LOOP (Northeast)
KALAF MANAGMENT LLC - 16057 OLD ASH LOOP (Northeast)
VIANA GERMAN ARANGO - 16061 OLD ASH LOOP (Northeast)
LEON LUZ DAMARIS - 16065 OLD ASH LOOP (Northeast)
DALWANI ASHOK - 16069 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
Redacted. - 16073 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
TRUPIANO JAMES A JR - 16077 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
RODRIGUEZ DAVID JR - 16081 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
TANKOANO LAMOURDIA - 16085 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
JENKINS CHANDLER JEREMIAH - 16089 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
Redacted. - 16107 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
GARCIA SABRINA M - 16424 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
CASAS GERARDO - 16111 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
FRIEDBERG SCOTT - 16115 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
OLIDEN NATALIE - 16119 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
ABREU SANDRA - 16123 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
SAFAVI SYED KAIWAN - 16127 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
DUARTE CARLOS - 16131 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
DE SOUSA MARYURI - 16135 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
BENINCASA CHRISTOPHER LEIGH - 16139 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
SMITH SAMANTHA - 16143 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
WILLIAMSON SHAVAWN L - 16151 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
TANNER SCOTT A - 16147 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
ROLL COURTNEY - 16159 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
BARD THOMAS E LIFE ESTATE - 16155 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
APT 5 LLC - 16163 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
TRUMBACH IAN J LIFE ESTATE - 16167 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
CRUZ RODRIGUEZ SAMUEL J - 16171 OLD ASH LOOP (East)
BELTRE WILJON W - 16175 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
CHEN GU - 16178 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
EROGLU-YALCIN NAZIFE - 16179 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
VELEZ NEGRON YUISA C - 16060 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
Redacted. - 16064 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
ROSARIO ROBERTO JR - 16076 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
PLAMEN MANOLOV REVOCABLE TRUST - 16084 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
COLLINS JORDAN ELIZABETH - 16068 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
MONACO MICHAEL - 16080 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
TORRES ANGEL BENITO - 16072 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
MURRAY AUDREY - 16122 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
GUZMAN JESSICA TEXIDOR - 16183 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
BLACK JASON M - 16130 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
NEXTDOOR INNOVATION INVESTMENT - 16118 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
CORTINAS LUIS R - 16088 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
SOTO DAMARIS - 16110 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
MOATS ANITRA L - 16126 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
SHINHOSTER KARLA - 16114 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
WATIN STEVEN - 16134 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
JONASZ SHERRI - 16106 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
METEVIA MATTHEW - 16182 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
PEDROZA CHRISTOPHER - 16187 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
MAGGIO MATIAS D - No Address (Southeast)
None - 16190 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
DYRCON JOHN - 16191 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
FONTIL MATTHEW - 16195 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
WOOD LORI - 16194 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
PEREZ JOSE M - 16199 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
ARANGO FRANCISCO - 16198 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
QUINONES MARIE R - 16240 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
ABL VENTURE LLC - 16244 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
YANG YINGLEI - 16248 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
DURRANCE-DAZZO FAMILY REVOCABL - 16252 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
ZAPPONE PASQUALE D - 16256 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
GUZMAN MELVIN - 16213 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
BURKAT RONALD - 16258 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
BUTLER CINDY FRANCES - 16217 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
SMITH MAXINE - 16260 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
SEIJO ANA MARIA LINARES - 16221 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
NAGAIAH NARASIMHA RAJU - 16264 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
ROSENBLUM MICHAEL ALAN - 16225 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
ROJAS JOSE MAURICIO - 16268 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
LIN MEI LING - 16229 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
CAMPILLO BRENDA LIFE ESTATE - 16233 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
KAMPTAPERSAUD TANYA DEVI - 16306 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
QUAL IRENE MAY - 16310 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
BRYAN G HUMPHREY AND CAROLE J - 16237 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
VILLEGAS BERTHA I - 16241 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
Redacted. - 16314 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
PIPERNO LUCA - 16318 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
ARMSTRONG LAURA - 16245 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
LOZANO LUZ M - 16249 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
GRIZIO VINCENT - 16326 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
HAUSER DAVID GEORGE - 16209 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
TIMBER POINTE HOMEOWNERS ASSN - 16253 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
LAVEZZI TRACEY S - 16257 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
RIDDHI SIDDHI TRUST - 16330 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
ZHANG MINGMING - 16420 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
DRAKE CHERYL ANNE - 16261 OLD ASH LOOP (Southeast)
BOADA GONZALEZ JOSE GREGORIO - 16265 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
RIVERA MILTON J - 16269 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
Redacted. - 16334 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
ALMEIDA-CRUZ MICHELLE K - 16307 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
MAI 4216 LLC - 16311 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
SEARS GLEN LE ROY JR - 16315 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
SHETTY MANJUNATH BANGALORE - 16319 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
LANZA SUSAN M - 16416 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
BERMUDEZ CAMILO A - 16323 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
ROSS MICHAEL T - 16327 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
LIARDO VINCENT R - 16412 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
CEDENO EDGAR J - 16331 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
TONG ZEEN - 16408 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
CURRENT CHRISTOPHER W - 16335 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
LUDMILA FANELLI REVOCABLE TRUS - 16404 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
BARRESI MICHELLE - 16339 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
LOW PEK YONG - 16343 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
BERLANGA JESUS ENRIQUE - 16347 OLD ASH LOOP (South)
Redacted. - 16351 OLD ASH LOOP (Southwest)
MESHKATI ASGHAR - 16355 OLD ASH LOOP (Southwest)
VARGAS ARSEL - 16359 OLD ASH LOOP (Southwest)
AGGERWAL RENU P - 16363 OLD ASH LOOP (Southwest)
GALU INVESTMENTS LLC - 16367 OLD ASH LOOP (Southwest)
SAFAVI SYED KAIWAN - 16371 OLD ASH LOOP (Southwest)
ARENDS ANDRE MARIE - 16375 OLD ASH LOOP (Southwest)
DIAZ NOEMI - 16379 OLD ASH LOOP (West)
TIMBER POINTE HOMEOWNERS ASSN - 16404 CEDAR CREST DR (West)
MONIZ MARIO - 0 OLD ASH LOOP (West)
TIMBER POINTE HOMEOWNERS ASSN - 892 PARK GROVE CT (West)
ROMERO FRANCISCO A SR - 888 PARK GROVE CT (West)
PHILLIP G FRYE REVOCABLE TRUST - 889 PARK GROVE CT (West)
Redacted. - No Address (West)
None - 0 CEDAR CREST DR (West)
TIMBER POINTE HOMEOWNERS ASSN - 880 PARK GROVE CT (West)
CAI WEIDONG - 876 PARK GROVE CT (West)
SELLIS ANTONIA - 885 PARK GROVE CT (West)
FALTO LORRAINE - 872 PARK GROVE CT (West)
MORRIS ERIC E - 881 PARK GROVE CT (West)
DUNIA JORGE - 868 PARK GROVE CT (West)
Redacted. - 877 PARK GROVE CT (West)
STEINBECK WILLIAM - 864 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
LICHTMAN JEFFREY - 873 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
CHANG DAVID - 860 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
FELDHEIM JONATHAN S - 869 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
QUESADA GONZALEZ MARIA DE LOS - 856 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
KALAF MANAGMENT LLC - 865 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
KELLY KAYLA A - 852 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
MATEO KIMBERLIE A PEREZ - 16005 OLD ASH LOOP (Northwest)
CAI WEIDONG - 848 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
RODRIGUEZ LEAL ARMANDO ANDRES - No Address (Northwest)
None - 861 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
AZARI-RAD FARIBA - 0 TIMBER SPRINGS BLVD (Northwest)
TIMBER SPRINGS HOMEOWNERS ASSO - 16009 OLD ASH LOOP (Northwest)
COSTA HARRISON GLAUCIENE F - 840 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
MANOLOV IVAILO I - 836 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
SQOYA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS - 857 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
JANSSEN BRUCE L - 828 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
CARDOZA STEPHANIE MARIE - 16013 OLD ASH LOOP (Northwest)
TULLIS RICHARD - 824 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
ROSADO VIVIAN MCFALINE - 849 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
LEBRON SERRANO BLANCA I - 845 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
UGAS JUAN - 820 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
TRAVER KRISTA RAE - 16017 OLD ASH LOOP (Northwest)
SCHOENLEY MARY F - 841 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
RIDDHI SIDDHI TRUST - 816 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
MONTAGNE EURIPIDES - 812 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
BROWN ANTOINETTE M - 837 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
AMH PORTFOLIO A LLC - 0 TIMBER POINTE DR (Northwest)
TIMBER POINTE HOMEOWNERS ASSN - 808 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
BRAMMER DARCI BETH - 833 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
833 PARK GROVE CT LLC - 804 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
PENA HECTOR - 829 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
SEELAM MURALIDHAR - 16021 OLD ASH LOOP (Northwest)
ROMERO JOHANNA MARIA BELISARIO - 825 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
DUNFERMLINE PROPERTIES LLC - 809 PARK GROVE CT (Northwest)
ORANGE COUNTY BCC - 16025 OLD ASH LOOP (Northwest)
SWID DOUHA - 16029 OLD ASH LOOP (North)
DOMINIC ALBERT VIVERITO AND JE - 16033 OLD ASH LOOP (North)
BROWN CHERYL C