0 CYPRESS KNEE CIR
ORLANDO, FL 32825
Data available:
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 231941 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "CYPRESS BEND 54/102 TRACT D (P".
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Share
Ownership Information
CYPRESS BEND NEIGHBORHOOD ASSN
C/O SENTRY MGMT
2180 W STATE ROAD 434 STE 5000
LONGWOOD, FLORIDA 32779
Adjacent Properties
- 10275 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (North)
CRUZ MARICARMEN - 10274 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (North)
RODRIGUEZ JOSE L - 10281 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (North)
HAJDER EMIR - 10287 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (North)
IH6 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 10280 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (North)
VEGA JOSE L - 10293 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (North)
REPASS KEYANA - 10286 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
CROCKER DANIEL J - 10299 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
NGUYEN VAN THI - 10307 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
KIRSTEN MARC P - 10292 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
CASTANEROS ANA S - 10313 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
LOPEZ IRIS LYNNETTE - 2718 CURPIN LN (Northeast)
GISEL MICHAEL P - 10319 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
PIPER RICHARD J - 10325 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
QUACH PHONG T - 2724 CURPIN LN (Northeast)
WALLS EVELYN L - 10331 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
WONDISFORD DALE E - 10312 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
DONOSO CRISTIAN - 10337 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
CARNEGLIA LILI - 2730 CURPIN LN (Northeast)
SALIMOV BAKHTIYAR - 10318 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
BERROA MANUEL - 10343 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
ABDALLA JOSEPH - 2719 CURPIN LN (Northeast)
KHECHEN SARA - 10324 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
BENN RUDOLPH J - 10349 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
FERRER DUNIA K LOSADA - 2736 CURPIN LN (Northeast)
HO-SANG ANDREA - 2725 CURPIN LN (Northeast)
LUCICH DENISE VALENZUELA - 10355 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
JANSARI SUBHASH - 10366 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
HOMME FRANCK E PETIT - 10361 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
RODRIGUEZ FREDY R - 2731 CURPIN LN (Northeast)
ROBERTO FERDINAND - 10372 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northeast)
RAWLINSON RASHEED - 10367 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (East)
THAI HUONG KIM - 2742 CURPIN LN (East)
LE QUY HUU - 10378 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (East)
ZUVICH JOHN F JR - 10373 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (East)
PHILLIPS MICHAEL A - 2737 CURPIN LN (East)
FAROOQI MISBAH - 10384 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (East)
LANIER SANDY - 10379 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (East)
ANDRESOL MONETTE D - 2743 CURPIN LN (East)
AVDELLA BANDALY G - 10385 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (East)
VALLES JOSE L - 10390 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (East)
MATI FELIX R - 2748 CURPIN LN (East)
BASTOS CLEBERTON SOUSA - 2749 CURPIN LN (East)
GOMEZ ELIZABETH - 9912 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (East)
MARTINEZ HOLGER - 9918 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (East)
RAMOS ANGEL FONTANEZ - 2755 CURPIN LN (East)
HEYWOOD CHRIS - 9919 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (East)
WALTERS MY LINH - 9925 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (East)
WERLING RONALD S JR - 9924 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (East)
ALCANTARA ISMAEL - 2754 CURPIN LN (East)
MANZI SAMANTHA - 2761 CURPIN LN (East)
ROCIO QUINTERO REVOCABLE TRUST - 9931 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (East)
ROMAN DAVID - 9954 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southeast)
FERNANDEZ FRANKELY - 9937 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southeast)
MILLER GUY K - 9960 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southeast)
CONCOBY RONALD - 9943 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southeast)
ADRIEN-BELIZAIRE CILOTTE - 2760 CURPIN LN (Southeast)
YA HOMES LLC - 9966 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southeast)
ESTEVEZ ROBERT A - 9949 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southeast)
GUTIERREZ RODRIGO SR - 9955 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southeast)
MARTINEZ FABIAN E - 9961 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southeast)
MACHUCA ERIC - 2766 CURPIN LN (Southeast)
NGUYEN HOA XUAN THI - 9967 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southeast)
VO MINH - 9973 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southeast)
THOMAS ROMAINE - 2772 CURPIN LN (Southeast)
ADEYEMO NANCHIN - 10003 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southeast)
MARASCA IVAN - 10009 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (South)
GONZALEZ LESVY - 10020 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (South)
DIFLORIO MARISSA - 10017 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (South)
NEGRON JOSE ANTONIO - 10023 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (South)
GUZMAN MARILYN - 10026 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (South)
BETTS CARLA - 10029 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (South)
BORRAS VERNA - 10035 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (South)
SABBISETTI RAVI - 10032 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (South)
PAQUET COLETTE VAL - 10041 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (South)
CHIBAR KEVIN - 2863 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
HABLICH OLGA M - 10047 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southwest)
NGUYEN BICH - 2857 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
Redacted. - 10038 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southwest)
BOODHOO VIJAY - 2851 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
NIEVES JENNY ANNETTE - 2845 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
SMITH DANIEL EDWARD - 2874 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
GREVI ANTHONY - 2839 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
NGUYEN DUNG THIEN - 10053 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southwest)
BASARIA RAFIQ KILE - 2868 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
DAO VAN NHU - 2833 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
RAMJISINGH PRIYA - 10044 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southwest)
RAMIREZ HERNANDO - 2827 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
MEYER WILLIAM G - 2850 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
STONE ROY - 10059 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southwest)
OSPINA FELIX - 2844 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
MANES LORETTA - 2821 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
IRIZARRY JIMMY - 2838 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
VAZQUEZ KELLY L - 10065 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southwest)
TOLENTINO ARIEL - 2832 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
HERNANDEZ ADRIAN - 10050 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southwest)
PAEZ LUIS ANGEL MONDRAGON - 10071 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southwest)
MAKKI MOHAMMED - 2826 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
NEPOMUCENO NANNETTE TAN - 10077 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southwest)
HUGHES BRANDON LEE - 10056 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southwest)
URIBE FLOREZ VICTOR M - 2820 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
GRAMMIER RYAN - 10062 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southwest)
LE TUA THI - 2814 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
ALFONSECA YANET - 2808 CRIBBLE CT (Southwest)
JEUDY SERGE W - 10068 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southwest)
QUACH LOAN - 10112 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southwest)
ARNOLD JON D II - 10107 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Southwest)
OJEDA JULIA - 10113 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (West)
RIVERA HECTOR J - 10118 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (West)
PAULINO MARIA - 10119 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (West)
SHRESTHA SWATANTRA - 10124 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (West)
FELIPE EDDY - 10125 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (West)
BROWN DAVID J - 10130 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (West)
ROLAN DIANA - 10131 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (West)
EMIROGLU OSMAN BURAK - 10137 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (West)
SU STANLEY CHUN KIT - 10136 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (West)
EHRLICH BRIAN G - 10143 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (West)
GUERRERO GENNY R - 10142 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (West)
NGUYEN JACQUELINE - 10149 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (West)
REYES RAMON - 10148 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (West)
DANG HAI DUC - 10161 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (West)
DELOSO EMILY - 10154 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (West)
CORTES MILDRED SOLAR LIFE ESTA - 10167 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
CHRISTIANSEN ARNOLD LIFE ESTAT - 10160 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
SOTOMAYOR LINDA - 10173 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
MAYA JULIAN E - 10179 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
BAZAN ROVER E - 10166 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
NGUYEN HAI DINH - 10226 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
CYPRESS BEND NEIGHBORHOOD ASSN - 10185 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
JAINANDAN ROY - 10191 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
ORIHUELA AMANDA - 10172 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
CYPRESS BEND NEIGHBORHOOD ASSN - 10209 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARINA ROXAN - 10215 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
TAH MS BORROWER LLC - 10232 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
LUNA ILIANA - 10221 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
HERRERA ARMANDO - 10227 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
MATSON MELISSA KEA - 10238 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
BROVKO ELENA - 10233 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
GARCIA JOE - 10244 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
RING RONNIE - 10239 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
WILTFANG WAYNE - 10250 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
CALDERON WILSON - 10245 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (Northwest)
CASTRO ROSA - 10251 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (North)
GONZALEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO - 10256 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (North)
DO HIEP VAN - 10257 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (North)
NIEVES MIGUEL A - 10262 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (North)
DEMIRTEPE TUNCAY - 10269 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (North)
HOCKENSMITH WILLIAM R - 10268 CYPRESS KNEE CIR (North)
DONATO HECTOR