3610 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-4
ORLANDO, FL 32822
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Condominiums).
Lookup other condos in this complex
The lot is 261435 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There is one building on the property.
It was built in 1984.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "SOUTHPOINTE UNIT 2 CONDO CB 9/".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2022 Assessment | BRUNO CONSTANCE M changed from |
9 / 2021 | Condominiums Number 20210596450 |
1 / 2016 | Condominiums Number 20160061343 |
2016 Assessment | FERRETTI JOHN T changed from |
2014 Assessment | RUSSO DINA changed from |
Flood Data
This property is partially within the A Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 1.94 acres (24.89%) of the property is within this zone.
Note: this property is a condominium and the digital parcel footprint may not correspond with the actual unit location.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
Search for "BRUNO CONSTANCE M" in Florida's Voter Registry.
Learn more about Orlando through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
BRUNO CONSTANCE M
3610 SOUTHPOINTE DR
ORLANDO, FLORIDA 32822
Adjacent Properties
- 3649 SOUTH POINTE DR (East)
SOUTHPOINTE CONDOMINIUM ASSN I - 3698 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-6 (East)
DESRUISSEAUX CLAIRE B - 3544 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-6 (East)
CARVAJAL KRISTABEL INDRIA - 3682 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-5 (East)
RODRIGUEZ FELICITA - 3526 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-4 (East)
ACEVEDO DANIEL - 3686 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-7 (East)
PEART-BAKER BETTY - 3734 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-3 (East)
PERNIA JUAN GUERRA - 3522 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-2 (East)
PENALOZA ALEXANDER MAGNO - 3550 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-2 (East)
NAGWAN AMIT K - 3812 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-7 (East)
KELLY GINA M - 3654 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-5 (East)
EMOEKPERE KUVIE - 3650 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-3 (East)
ARCOVERDE LOPEZ JORGE LUIZ - 3690 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-2 (East)
SULLIVAN JOHN B - 3818 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-3 (East)
CORDOVA ALEXANDER ORLANDO - 3646 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-1 (East)
ORIHUELA AMANDA - 3536 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-2 (East)
ARIAS RUBIO JOHAN ENRIQUE - 3718 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-2 (East)
FIVE STAR SERVICES LLC - 3720 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-3 (East)
LOCHOW YVONNE - 3724 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-5 (East)
LEYS RAYMOND - 3828 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-1 (East)
Redacted. - 3678 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-3 (East)
VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ STEPHANIE JUL - 3652 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-4 (East)
GEIST DAVID A - 3636 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-3 (East)
LUGO GUILLERMINA - 3842 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-1 (East)
MACEDO JEAN - 3670 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-6 (East)
FREESE KATHLEEN - 3528 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-5 (East)
ST JOHN MARY C - 3808 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-5 (East)
BROWN H DAVID - 3712 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-6 (East)
FIGUEROA LOURDES - 3634 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-2 (East)
JOUBERT FAIDRICK - 3568 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-4 (East)
MERVYN A BROWN REVOCABLE TRUST - 3742 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-7 (East)
SANTIAGO SANTINI ANTONIO R - 3564 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-2 (East)
MAHECHA HUGO IVAN - 3838 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-6 (East)
CAPELLA MAYBELLINE RUTH - 3816 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-2 (East)
LANCELLOTTI JON - 3844 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-2 (East)
TILELLI MICHAEL - 3688 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-1 (East)
KRAWIEC JOSHUA - 3852 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-6 (East)
TRAPNELL ROBERT LOUIS III - 3834 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-4 (East)
KENNEDY ROBERT EARL JR - 3846 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-3 (East)
PAPOULA MANUEL J - 3732 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-2 (East)
KUBALA KATHERINE - 3830 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-2 (East)
CRUST VIRGINIA ESTATE - 3840 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-7 (East)
FEMIANO YVONNE - 3730 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-1 (East)
PNAISER PERMINDER - 3848 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-4 (East)
COLE TIMOTHY W - 3560 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-7 (East)
WILLIAMS KEN - 3708 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-4 (East)
GOMEZ MAGALY - 3570 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-5 (East)
VICTOR JERIN KUMAR JOHN - 3854 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-7 (East)
MALONEY MARY LOU - 3700 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-7 (East)
HUI WAI K - 3638 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-4 (East)
3638 SOUTHPOINTE LLC - 3672 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-7 (East)
CENERE FRANCO - 3532 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-7 (East)
3532 SOUTHPOINTE DRIVE UNIT L- - 3668 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-5 (East)
VALENTE SUZANNE BERG LIFE ESTA - 3692 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-3 (East)
CONRAD FREDRICK ERIC - 3800 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-1 (East)
GONZALEZ LUIS - 3660 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-1 (East)
TOLEDO HELOISA MORAES - 3824 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-6 (East)
ACOSTA ISABEL C - 3728 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-7 (East)
KENNEY ROBERT P - 3572 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-6 (East)
DIEZ SALDARRIAGA JESUS ALFONSO - 3810 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-6 (East)
MARLOW CHRISTOPHER - 3644 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-7 (East)
BERMUDEZ JORGE - 3558 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-6 (East)
KHAN CIARA JACQUELINE - 3814 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-1 (East)
3814 SOUTHPOINTE DRIVE UNIT U- - 3832 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-3 (East)
GROOVER CLARAMARGARET H - 3716 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-1 (East)
MARTINEZ ANGELA - 3548 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-1 (East)
LALL CHITNANJAN - 3664 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-3 (East)
CALDERON GIANINA ELIANA - 3534 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-1 (East)
RM BRIDLE PATH FUND LLC - 3676 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-2 (East)
BARNES BERNARD - 3806 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-4 (East)
COVA LEON KARLA Y - 3574 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-7 (East)
ODRISCOLL BRIAN - 3694 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-4 (East)
SALDAMARCO SALLY - 3656 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-6 (East)
BLEZNICK ZACHARY - 3696 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-5 (East)
THORNTON MICHAEL - 3850 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-5 (East)
MORALES FELIPE - 3642 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-6 (East)
REYES DAISY V - 3680 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-4 (East)
PEREZ PARKER - 3802 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-2 (East)
LANCELLOTTI JON - 3538 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-3 (East)
BALAGUER JOAQUIN JR - 3524 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-3 (East)
RAJA JAY - 3726 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-6 (East)
ANDERSON GWEN - 3738 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-5 (East)
DALLEVA FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST - 3554 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-4 (East)
BREBAN ELIEZER I - 3552 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-3 (East)
EQUITY TRUST CO CUSTODIAN FBO - 3826 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-7 (East)
ESPADA DEBORAH A - 3820 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-4 (East)
FIVE STAR SERVICES LLC - 3714 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-7 (East)
COSME NIEVES LUZ N - 3640 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-5 (East)
CRESPO JOSE A - 3556 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-5 (East)
HANNA JOHN WILLIAM - 3666 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-4 (East)
ORTIZ VARGAS MARIANO - 3648 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-2 (East)
HOUSES FOR RENT FSDK LLC - 3542 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-5 (East)
SINSAY MARQUINA - 3822 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-5 (East)
NORQUIST ELIZABETH - 3722 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-4 (East)
ERPLIG LLC - 3702 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-1 (East)
PATTERSON RICHARD E - 3674 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-1 (East)
LEFEVER DONALD ROBERT - 3662 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-2 (East)
QURESHI NAGHMAN - 3520 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-1 (East)
VEGA LUIS ALEJANDRO - 3684 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-6 (East)
COOK MELANIE A - 3546 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-7 (East)
LOPEZ-CEPERO CARMEN - 3566 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-3 (East)
FERRETTI NETO ANTONIO ALBERTO - 3710 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-5 (East)
SOLID MANAGEMENT LLC - 3706 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-3 (East)
PEREZ CONTRERAS DANIEL ELIUT - 3704 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-2 (East)
THOMPSON HELEN LIFE ESTATE - 3736 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-4 (East)
COMER TINA - 3740 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-6 (East)
INDIANIA HOME SERVICING INC - 3804 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-3 (East)
Redacted. - 3562 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-1 (East)
DEE J AND A LLC - 3530 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-6 (East)
SANCHEZ JOSE M - 3632 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-1 (East)
NEVAREZ ORTIZ LUIS E - 3836 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT L-5 (East)
PLASENCIA ASHLEY - 3658 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-7 (East)
SPADARO FRANCESCA - 3540 SOUTHPOINTE DR UNIT U-4 (East)
LOPEZ-CEPERO CARMEN - 3700 WOODGATE BLVD (Southeast)
SOUTHPOINTE CONDOMINIUM ASSN I - 3929 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-4 (South)
GOTT IRENE - 3717 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-3 (South)
SALAZAR AGUILERA MARTHA - 3847 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-5 (South)
PECK MARIA L - 3745 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-3 (South)
RINCON HUGO J - 3789 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-4 (South)
MATTHIASDOTTIR ROSA A - 3799 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-2 (South)
BREMANIA I LLC - 3733 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-4 (South)
REGAN TIMOTHY J - 3767 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-7 (South)
IRIZARRRY LUIS RUBEN ROSARIO - 3727 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-1 (South)
KATZ SAMANTHA JAYNE - 3859 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-4 (South)
CARABALLO ELIZABETH - 3925 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-2 (South)
LOPER CLARK A - 3787 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-3 (South)
WILBEKIN V E ANWELL - 3893 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-7 (South)
SINGER ELIZABETH - 3831 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-4 (South)
RUZ LETICIA SOCORRO - 3921 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-7 (South)
LOPEZ RADAMES - 3873 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-4 (South)
EMOEKPERE TONY IZUAGBE - 3819 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-5 (South)
QUIJANI DESTINEE - 3835 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-6 (South)
MIDDLETON ALICIA - 3765 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-6 (South)
SINGLETARY SHAWN L - 3731 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-3 (South)
TILELLI MICHAEL F - 3845 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-4 (South)
MY FLA PROPERTIES LLC - 3833 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-5 (South)
GARCIA MIGDALIA - 3933 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-6 (South)
3933 ATRIUM LLC - 3803 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-4 (South)
RAMIREZ EDWIN E - 3771 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-2 (South)
BERUBE MAURICE W LIFE ESTATE - 3911 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-2 (South)
BROSIUS CRAIG A - 3769 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-1 (South)
STEELMAN KATHLEEN MARY - 3901 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-4 (South)
PERRERA KANKANIGE N - 3883 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-2 (South)
PATEL WESLEY LLC - 3715 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-2 (South)
MOBLEY KEITH - 3743 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-2 (South)
3743 ATRIUM DR #44 LLC - 3853 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-1 (South)
SUBERO LOPEZ IGOR - 3903 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-5 (South)
Redacted. - 3757 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-2 (South)
BARNES KALEIGH - 3777 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-5 (South)
WANG YIDA - 3837 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-7 (South)
GADDIST DEVON - 3781 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-7 (South)
BICHLER LOIS A - 3917 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-5 (South)
ASSARIAN ROBERT - 3721 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-5 (South)
WOODHEAD KATHY - 3923 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-1 (South)
VILLEGAS JENNIFER - 3813 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-2 (South)
HANNANI KASHIF - 3759 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-3 (South)
PEARSON JEAN MARIE - 3747 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-4 (South)
STRINGER MARY C - 3875 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-5 (South)
SEVRIN MARIE JOSEE - 3867 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-1 (South)
MARTINEZ MARIBEL - 3895 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-1 (South)
DE PADUA FERRER DE SANT JORDI - 3909 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-1 (South)
HALEY THOMAS - 3851 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-7 (South)
BREMANIA II LLC - 3801 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-3 (South)
PORTANOVA SUZANNE P - 3823 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-7 (South)
VAZQUEZ FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST - 3881 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-1 (South)
CALVARUSO VICTORIA - 3793 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-6 (South)
RIVERA NEREIDA R - 3891 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-6 (South)
SEGOVIA PEREZ LEVI - 3729 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-2 (South)
TILELLI MICHAEL F - 3855 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-2 (South)
WALLACE LINDY - 3871 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-3 (South)
GREENBERG ROBERT - 3827 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-2 (South)
ROSAS TERRANCE RAUL - 3869 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-2 (South)
SIGURDSSON PETUR MAR - 3857 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-3 (South)
ROSENDA MARTINEZ LILYAN - 3723 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-6 (South)
TILELLI MICHAEL F - 3815 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-3 (South)
PORTILLA-TAULE ANDRES F 1/2 IN - 3931 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-5 (South)
ANTOINE CLAUDIUS - 3919 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-6 (South)
HOUSES FOR RENT FSDK LLC - 3905 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-6 (South)
LOVE BARRY C - 3879 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-7 (South)
GONZALEZ MARIO - 3713 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-1 (South)
DE PEDRO JOSE - 3739 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-7 (South)
PAEZ ROXANNA - 3817 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-4 (South)
SEECHARAN BALRAM - 3841 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-2 (South)
VEHOSKI JAMES J TR - 3785 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-2 (South)
NGUYEN NGAN - 3779 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-6 (South)
BRONGO THOMAS C - 3751 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-6 (South)
GONZALEZ ANGEL LUIS - 3783 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-1 (South)
AYALA MARIO - 3863 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-6 (South)
ENCOR JPJ LLC - 3725 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-7 (South)
LEVI HEATHER E - 3795 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-7 (South)
TECH GENERATION TRADING LLC - 3821 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-6 (South)
NEYLAND LYDIA D - 3885 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-3 (South)
LUKE AN LLC - 3807 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-6 (South)
RAMIREZ EDWIN - 3809 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-7 (South)
MONTANO MARIA L - 3861 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-5 (South)
ROUSH IRA R - 3805 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-5 (South)
COLLINS STEPHEN E JR TR - 3775 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-4 (South)
BERMUDEZ MORELL MARIA TERESA - 3719 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-4 (South)
ACOSTA NELLY - 3797 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-1 (South)
QUINONES BENJAMIN - 3889 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-5 (South)
CHAVERRA HANS MORA - 3749 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-5 (South)
RUBALCAVA CASAS PEDRO N - 3897 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-2 (South)
ESCALANTE MARTIN E - 3773 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-3 (South)
COLUMNA LUIS - 3829 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-3 (South)
BATKIEWICZ JOHN - 3741 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-1 (South)
DIAZ-PEREZ GABRIELA CHRISTINA - 3907 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-7 (South)
SALDARRIAGA JORGE A - 3915 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-4 (South)
MANZANO MAUREEN - 3755 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-1 (South)
BRIEN THOMAS LIFE ESTATE - 3849 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-6 (South)
CHECHILE DOMINICK - 3927 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-3 (South)
ROLON JESUS MANUEL RIVERA - 3843 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-3 (South)
CUSELLA DANIEL - 3839 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-1 (South)
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR SIGRIDUR - 3735 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-5 (South)
Redacted. - 3935 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-7 (South)
TERAN GLADYS ESTHER PALLO 25% - 3811 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-1 (South)
COHEN GOLAN - 3899 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-3 (South)
FERRER S J NORELY - 3913 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-3 (South)
ZAIM ABID - 3753 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-7 (South)
SCOTTI DINO TULIO - 3865 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-7 (South)
WESSOLOSSKY-SOLARES SYXTA MYRT - 3761 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-4 (South)
WHITAKER JASON ERNEST - 3763 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-5 (South)
CHAMBERS CYNTHIA - 3791 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-5 (South)
UNDA DE PINEDA MARIANA SOFIA - 3825 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-1 (South)
POLO MARIANELA - 3737 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-6 (South)
TILELLI MICHAEL F - 3877 ATRIUM DR UNIT U-6 (South)
GRISWOLD DAVID - 3887 ATRIUM DR UNIT L-4 (South)
MILAGROS NEGRON LLC - 0 S SEMORAN BLVD (West)
LAKE FREDERICA LAND TRUST - 6166 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT C201 (North)
THOMAS KODA - 6168 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT B104 (North)
BUSTAMANTE GLORIA - 6068 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT I202 (North)
HANCOCK BEVERLY - 6140 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT D204 (North)
EINARSSON THORHALLI - 6090 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT G103 (North)
SIKKENS LUCAS - 6158 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT C203 (North)
MINERD KATHRYN GORDON - 6186 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT A103 (North)
JOHANNSSON ORN - 6142 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT D203 (North)
RODRIGUEZ DANERIS - 6126 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT E203 (North)
MOSES IVY GOMEZ TR - 6064 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT I102 (North)
TED AND MARYANN KOTYUK JOINT T - 3445 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT J104 (North)
BENNETT JOSH - 6178 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT B101 (North)
DORWARTH JAN - 6094 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT G203 (North)
ANGELUCCI LEONARD - 6120 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT E104 (North)
GAUBERT GREG L - 6074 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT H103 (North)
THEORIN MARK - 6066 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT I101 (North)
HE SIYUAN - 6092 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT G204 (North)
PICKELSIMER KATIE JEAN - 6134 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT E201 (North)
ORTIZ JUANA - 6176 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT B102 (North)
AGUINAGA MELISSA - 6146 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT D101 (North)
ORTIZ GISSETT - 6096 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT G102 (North)
BARKEL JOHN - 6106 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT F103 (North)
WINDY HILLTOP HOLDINGS LLC - 3437 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT J102 (North)
GARDARSSON DAGUR - 6154 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT C103 (North)
IZQUIERDO PEREIRA JOSE IGNACIO - 6086 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT H201 (North)
SHIF ZMIRA - 3455 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT K201 (North)
GARZA REVOCABLE TRUST - 6108 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT F204 (North)
EINARSSON HELGI - 3479 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT L203 (North)
CACERES JOSE - 6104 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT F104 (North)
MARLOW MARLENE L - 3439 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT J201 (North)
PHICIL LEUSELY OSSANTE - 3459 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT K103 (North)
MASSARO BILLIE DAWN TR - 6132 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT E202 (North)
HERNANDEZ VIVIAN BARBARA - 3435 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT J101 (North)
BUZZEO DOMENICO LIFE ESTATE - 6152 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT C104 (North)
RICHARDS JANET - 3471 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT L201 (North)
LAYDEN CHASE - 3477 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT L104 (North)
RODOLFO S LAZO REVOCABLE LIVIN - 6182 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT B201 (North)
PISANI EDWARD L SR TR - 6088 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT G104 (North)
LOPEZ RAMONA ZAMBRANA - 6122 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT E103 (North)
BJB ASSOCIATES LLC - 6080 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT H102 (North)
GARZA REVOCABLE TRUST - 3463 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT K203 (North)
CANTALUPO PETER - 6112 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT F102 (North)
VALENTE SUZANNE BERG LIFE ESTA - 6144 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT D102 (North)
WOLFE SALLY SHAFFER - 6130 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT E101 (North)
GILBERT LOUISE ANN - 6072 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT H104 (North)
CUERVO SERRANO MIRIAM JANET - 6100 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT G202 (North)
SCHINKE TIMOTHY C - 3447 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT J203 (North)
CARIBA INTERNATIONAL LLC - 6110 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT F203 (North)
DE RODRIGUEZ NELY DEL CARMEN R - 6076 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT H204 (North)
JOHNSON RHODA M - 6174 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT B203 (North)
BURKETT PROPERTY GROUP LLC - 3441 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT J202 (North)
DUNHAM KEM RENEE - 6128 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT E102 (North)
JOHANNSSON KRISTINN - 6082 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT H101 (North)
LUCERO ALEXANDER V - 3443 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT J103 (North)
MILLS BARBARA J - 3473 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT L202 (North)
LAYDEN THOMAS JR - 6062 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT I203 (North)
GIL JORGE - 6156 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT C204 (North)
OVIEDO VICTOR - 6150 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT D201 (North)
BRITO ROGER A - 6184 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT A104 (North)
ROMAN JOSE L - 3451 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT K101 (North)
KURPETSKI JOHN - 6056 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT I104 (North)
DENT GREGORY JACK - 3457 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT K202 (North)
DAVIS ROSEMARIE G - 6192 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT A102 (North)
ANDERSON BRUCE - 6162 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT C101 (North)
INGVARSSON SMARI - 3453 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT K102 (North)
CARIBA INTERNATIONAL LLC - 6118 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT F201 (North)
BUTNER BRANDON - 6188 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT A204 (North)
RIOS ROLANDO ROBERTO - 6160 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT C102 (North)
SVAVARSSON EINAR - 3481 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT L204 (North)
OREILLY FAMILY TRUST - 6102 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT G201 (North)
Redacted. - 6190 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT A203 (North)
MUCA1955 LLC - 6078 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT H203 (North)
DELAROSA JOVANI - 6084 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT H202 (North)
LEZZO MAFALDA TR - 6114 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT F101 (North)
PELTON STEVEN M - 3475 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT L103 (North)
PENARANDA VICTORINA - 3461 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT K104 (North)
GANTNER DIANE C 1/2 INT - 6196 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT A202 (North)
KARLSDOTTIR AUDUR EDDA - 6172 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT B204 (North)
BORG BERGLJOT 1/2 INT - 3469 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT L102 (North)
LAYDEN MATTHEW - 6058 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT I103 (North)
LAYDEN AMY M - 6164 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT C202 (North)
GORDON ELIZABETH - 6148 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT D202 (North)
MALDONADO-RODRIGUEZ FELIX - 6116 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT F202 (North)
MATTHEWS MARYLOU - 6060 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT I204 (North)
BECHET MARIE JOSEPH HENRI GERA - 6180 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT B202 (North)
LOVATO RICHARD - 3467 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT L101 (North)
LAYDEN JUSTIN - 6136 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT D104 (North)
BENIK GEORGE - 3449 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT J204 (North)
NEGRON PETER WILLIAM - 3465 FLOSSMOOR AVE UNIT K204 (North)
NG JOCELYN - 6098 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT G101 (North)
STEVEN E KLEIN AND MARCIA L KL - 6170 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT B103 (North)
COLOMER FAMILY TRUST - 6070 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT I201 (North)
LEDBETTER JOHN CALVIN IV 50% - 6198 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT A201 (North)
SEMEXAN QUINCY YVES - 6138 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT D103 (North)
WINDY HILLTOP HOLDINGS LLC - 6194 WILLOWPOINTE CIR UNIT A101 (North)
BORG SUNNA - 6124 BURNSIDE CIR UNIT E204 (North)
LANDRY CHRISTOHER JESSE