5382 SKELLY SQ UNIT 1008
ORLANDO, FL 32812
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Condominiums).
Lookup other condos in this complex
The lot is 423307 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There is one building on the property.
It was built in 1973.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "DOVER GREEN CONDO 2450/633 AME".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
8 / 2010 | Condominiums Number 20100487146 |
3 / 2010 | Condominiums Number 20100187722 |
10 / 2009 | Condominiums Number 20090659282 |
Registered Voters
Voter | Address | Gender | Age | Party | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARTINEZ, ROSE M (ORA 118758708) | 5382 SKELLY SQ NONE GIVEN ORLANDO, FL 32812 | female | 49 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
RAMIREZ DE MARTINEZ, MILAGROS J (ORA 119999266) | 5382 SKELLY SQ ORLANDO, FL 32812 | female | 77 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
PRATT MARTINEZ, BETSY MARIE (ORA 123679130) | 5382 SKELLY SQ ORLANDO, FL 32812 | female | 27 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
These listings are address-matched and not guaranteed to be correctly linked to a property.
Source: Florida Division of Elections
Learn more about Orlando through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
RAMIREZ MILAGROS
5382 SKELLY SQ UNIT 1008B
ORLANDO, FLORIDA 32812
Adjacent Properties
- 2040 ENGLISH CHANNEL CT (UNIT 201) APT 1 (Northeast)
GOLOMB LEONA - 2040 ENGLISH CHANNEL CT (UNIT 205) APT 5 (Northeast)
COLLAT GUY - 2040 ENGLISH CHANNEL CT (UNIT 202) APT 2 (Northeast)
TURNAGE BETTY JACQUELINE - 2040 ENGLISH CHANNEL CT (UNIT 204) APT 4 (Northeast)
BADILLO IRMA - 2040 ENGLISH CHANNEL CT (UNIT 203) APT 3 (Northeast)
KAROLICK COURTNEY M - 2040 ENGLISH CHANNEL CT (UNIT 206) APT 6 (Northeast)
HENRY WARREN EDWARD - 2041 ENGLISH CHANNEL CT (UNIT 103) APT 3 (Northeast)
DAVILA VENESSA - 2041 ENGLISH CHANNEL CT (UNIT 105) APT 5 (Northeast)
VALERIE J SORN REVOCABLE TRUST - 2041 ENGLISH CHANNEL CT (UNIT 104) APT 4 (Northeast)
WOLFE CRISTINA BADIALI - 2041 ENGLISH CHANNEL CT (UNIT 102) APT 2 (Northeast)
COLLADO MARIA DEL CARMEN - 2041 ENGLISH CHANNEL CT (UNIT 106) APT 6 (Northeast)
WANZER JOHN JAY III - 2041 ENGLISH CHANNEL CT (UNIT 101) APT 1 (Northeast)
VELAZQUEZ WILSON - 2106 WINSLOW DR (Northeast)
DENNIS FLORIZEL F-M - 2108 WINSLOW DR (Northeast)
RIVERA MARIA - 2110 WINSLOW DR (East)
RODRIGUEZ DAVID J - 5400 ANDOVER DR (East)
DEL VALLE WILFREDO - 5411 E GRANT ST (East)
GRANT STATION HOMEOWNERS ASSC - 2211 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1077 (Southeast)
MCCORMICK LORETTA L - 2249 OHARA CT UNIT 1059 (Southeast)
CUBILLOS NIETO CARLOS IGNACIO - 2204 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1066 (Southeast)
DONAHUE NANCY ANN - 2236 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1071 (Southeast)
HARNESS CYNTHIA LARUE - 2206 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1067 (Southeast)
BROOKS STEPHEN P - 2240 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1072 (Southeast)
MERE KAMAL - 2224 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1070 (Southeast)
ARMSTRONG MICHAEL - 2243 OHARA CT UNIT 1060 (Southeast)
MICHAEL FLYNN AND EDNA FLYNN R - 2208 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1068 (Southeast)
OBRIEN JANICE G - 2233 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1074 (Southeast)
BRACERO CLEOTILDE - 2202 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1065 (Southeast)
ELDREDGE CLARENCE L - 2221 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1075 (Southeast)
ORLANDO GLADYS LIFE ESTATE - 2229 OHARA CT UNIT 1061 (Southeast)
BALLYSHANNON SUPER NO 2 LLC - 2225 OHARA CT UNIT 1062 (Southeast)
COVAS JUAN G JR - 2215 OHARA CT UNIT 1064 (Southeast)
SAVIC GORJANA - 2257 OHARA CT UNIT 1057 (Southeast)
MEDINA NOEL - 2219 OHARA CT UNIT 1063 (Southeast)
WEIRSTEN ASHLEY LAUREN - 2205 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1079 (Southeast)
CAMPLIN SEAN NICHOLAS - 2209 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1078 (Southeast)
ANTHONY WILLIAM J - 2201 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1081 (Southeast)
JOHN JETER WALKER REVOCABLE LI - 2203 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1080 (Southeast)
DUFF DAVID - 2255 OHARA CT UNIT 1058 (Southeast)
HELDENBERGH DONALD A - 2217 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1076 (Southeast)
FARFAN LUCIEN - 2218 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1069 (Southeast)
SANCHEZ AURELIO GENAO - 2241 TIPPERARY CT UNIT 1073 (Southeast)
NAPIER MINDY ANN - 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN (UNIT 1306) APT 6 (Northwest)
COUGHLIN MICHAEL P - 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN (UNIT 1304) APT 4 (Northwest)
HUNTER GLORIA - 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN (UNIT 1305) APT 5 (Northwest)
JONES TRACEY V - 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN (UNIT 1308) APT 8 (Northwest)
BARBATIS PETER - 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN (UNIT 1303) APT 3 (Northwest)
BARRERA NURYS - 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN (UNIT 1302) APT 2 (Northwest)
SHELBURNE ERIKA LANE - 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN (UNIT 1307) APT 7 (Northwest)
MATZ JOHN DAY - 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN (UNIT 1301) APT 1 (Northwest)
GMR INTERNATIONAL LLC - 2001 WORTHING DR UNIT A (North)
COACH HOMES AT DOVER VILLAGE C - 5271 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2502) APT 2 (North)
MOYNIHAN PATSY-ANN - 5278 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2606) APT 6 (North)
SMITH RICHARD W - 5278 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2604) APT 4 (North)
DE MARCO ELISA MATAYOSHI - 5271 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2506) APT 6 (North)
IADAROLA MICHAEL - 5271 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2503) APT 3 (North)
ROCA VANESSA - 5278 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2602) APT 2 (North)
THOMPSON JOHN P JR - 5271 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2505) APT 5 (North)
DUVOISIN HERBERT ALOYSIUS III - 5278 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2608) APT 8 (North)
JORGE DINORAH C - 5278 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2607) APT 7 (North)
MELE AIMEE ADRIANA - 5278 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2603) APT 3 (North)
ALMEIDA PAMELA L - 5271 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2504) APT 4 (North)
DEAVILLA JENNIFER I - 5278 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2605) APT 5 (North)
RAYMOND MARK ALAN JR