5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN (UNIT 1308) APT 8
ORLANDO, FL 32812
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Condominiums).
Lookup other condos in this complex
The lot is 17859 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There is one building on the property.
It was built in 1994.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "COACH HOMES AT DOVER VILLAGE P".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2016 Assessment | BARBATIS PETER changed from |
Registered Voters
Voter | Address | Gender | Age | Party | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WALKER, YOLANDA R (ORA 107856029) | 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN APT 1 ORLANDO, FL 32812 | female | 63 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
HUNTER, GLORIA G (ORA 112685275) | 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN APT 4 ORLANDO, FL 32812 | female | 87 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
DIONNE, CHRISTIAN ARMAND (ORA 112715906) | 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN APT 6 ORLANDO, FL 32812 | male | 45 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
COUGHLIN, MICHAEL PAUL (ORA 112737857) | 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN UNIT 6 ORLANDO, FL 32812 | male | 66 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
BARBATIS WALKER, NICHOLAS LAWRENCE (ORA 112880948) | 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN APT 8 ORLANDO, FL 32812 | male | 38 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
COUGHLIN, MARGARET GRACE (ORA 113091615) | 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN UNIT 6 ORLANDO, FL 32812 | female | 64 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
MATZ, JOHN D (ORA 113143162) | 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN UNIT 7 ORLANDO, FL 328128816 | male | 62 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
BARBATIS, MELISSA LAUREN (ORA 117006709) | 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN APT 8 ORLANDO, FL 32812 | female | 36 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
CRUMITY, LARKIRA DMIYA (ORA 118803499) | 2924 OAK PARK WAY APT D ORLANDO, FL 32822 | female | 30 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
BARRERA, NURYS ANDRADE (ORA 119921562) | 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN APT 1303 ORLANDO, FL 32812 | female | 32 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
SONDGEROTH, CORA LEE (ORA 126501649) | 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN APT 6 ORLANDO, FL 32812 | female | 45 | Libertarian Party of Florida | Active |
ALLIMAN, AMY CATHERINE (ORA 128737841) | 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN APT 4 ORLANDO, FL 32812 | female | 35 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
MC KINNIE, T J (ORA 130508105) | 5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN APT 1 ORLANDO, FL 32812 | male | 79 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
These listings are address-matched and not guaranteed to be correctly linked to a property.
Source: Florida Division of Elections
Learn more about Orlando through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
BARBATIS PETER
5300 DOVER VILLAGE LN APT 8
ORLANDO, FLORIDA 32812
Adjacent Properties
- 5271 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2504) APT 4 (Northeast)
DEAVILLA JENNIFER I - 5278 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2606) APT 6 (Northeast)
SMITH RICHARD W - 5271 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2506) APT 6 (Northeast)
IADAROLA MICHAEL - 5278 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2602) APT 2 (Northeast)
THOMPSON JOHN P JR - 5271 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2502) APT 2 (Northeast)
MOYNIHAN PATSY-ANN - 5278 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2607) APT 7 (Northeast)
MELE AIMEE ADRIANA - 5278 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2603) APT 3 (Northeast)
ALMEIDA PAMELA L - 5271 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2503) APT 3 (Northeast)
ROCA VANESSA - 5271 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2505) APT 5 (Northeast)
DUVOISIN HERBERT ALOYSIUS III - 5278 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2608) APT 8 (Northeast)
JORGE DINORAH C - 5278 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2605) APT 5 (Northeast)
RAYMOND MARK ALAN JR - 2001 WORTHING DR UNIT A (Northeast)
COACH HOMES AT DOVER VILLAGE C - 5278 WHITSTABLE WAY (UNIT 2604) APT 4 (Northeast)
DE MARCO ELISA MATAYOSHI - 5363 SKELLY SQ UNIT 1005 (Southeast)
SMITH JAMES E - 5383 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1012 (Southeast)
CLEMENTS DAWN SMITH - 2218 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1038 (Southeast)
KHUSIAL SANDY - 5315 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1026 (Southeast)
JENNINGS KATHERINE - 5331 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1023 (Southeast)
OLIVER CHRISTINE E - 2228 OHARA CT UNIT 1052 (Southeast)
SMITH BRANDY JEAN - 5386 SKELLY SQ UNIT 1009 (Southeast)
GONZALEZ CARMEN ELENA - 5319 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1025 (Southeast)
MARTINEZ IVAN - 2242 OHARA CT UNIT 1053 (Southeast)
GILLIAM MARCIA LIFE ESTATE - 5359 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1017 (Southeast)
SNIDER JEAN B - 2254 OHARA CT UNIT 1055 (Southeast)
AQUIRRE GERMAN GIOVANNY - 5398 SKELLY SQ UNIT 1010 (Southeast)
PATRICK FITZHUGH L - 2206 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1032 (Southeast)
LAMOND HELENE TERRY - 5301 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1030 (Southeast)
YOUNG PAMELA Z - 2258 OHARA CT UNIT 1056 (Southeast)
BERRY CAROL M - 2221 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1042 (Southeast)
WHEELER CARYN LIFE ESTATE - 2223 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1041 (Southeast)
REED JOHN R - 2212 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1035 (Southeast)
SCOTT SUSAN C - 5381 SKELLY SQ UNIT 1003 (Southeast)
COSTALES FIDEL - 5382 SKELLY SQ UNIT 1008 (Southeast)
RAMIREZ MILAGROS - 2219 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1043 (Southeast)
CARRERO DENISE - 2222 OHARA CT UNIT 1051 (Southeast)
ROBERTS BARRETT A - 5309 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1028 (Southeast)
KERLEE JERRY A - 5355 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1018 (Southeast)
NIEVES VICTOR - 5311 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1027 (Southeast)
SHERIDAN ELAINE J LIFE ESTATE - 5347 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1019 (Southeast)
KIRKPATRICK LOLA J - 5361 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1016 (Southeast)
VALLS-WEISSMAM LOURDES I - 5375 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1014 (Southeast)
VARGAS ALFONSO C - 5379 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1013 (Southeast)
HOPKINS AMANDA JOY - 2208 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1033 (Southeast)
HOLBROOK MARCIA G - 2248 OHARA CT UNIT 1054 (Southeast)
KNIPPEL KARL J - 5343 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1020 (Southeast)
YAUHARI SALIM - 5325 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1024 (Southeast)
DIAZ ELVIRA RAFAELA - 2204 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1031 (Southeast)
BAIARDI CAROL - 2222 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1040 (Southeast)
ISAACS LYNNE C - 2211 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1045 (Southeast)
LEARA ERNEST J - 5385 SKELLY SQ UNIT 1002 (Southeast)
FERENCAK DEBORAH A - 5374 SKELLY SQ UNIT 1007 (Southeast)
BURNETTE CAROLYN - 2214 OHARA CT UNIT 1049 (Southeast)
CROSTHWAITE HAL LIFE ESTATE - 5333 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1022 (Southeast)
NGUYEN TRANGDAI T - 5367 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1015 (Southeast)
LONG CAMERON T - 5399 SKELLY SQ UNIT 1001 (Southeast)
PASCUAL ANA E - 2220 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1039 (Southeast)
BUCKLEY DEANNA M - 5360 SKELLY SQ UNIT 1006 (Southeast)
RADUAN IMAD YAUHARI - 2217 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1044 (Southeast)
FLYNN DOROTHY E - 2216 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1037 (Southeast)
MITCHELL DANGELILLO REVOCABLE - 5307 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1029 (Southeast)
OCONNOR MARIANNE - 2210 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1034 (Southeast)
TISCHER PHILLIP CLAYTON - 2209 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1046 (Southeast)
LEVY ANDREW - 2207 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1047 (Southeast)
MY HOME 365 LLC - 2220 OHARA CT UNIT 1050 (Southeast)
BERNSTEIN NATALIE - 2214 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1036 (Southeast)
TASSONI CHARLES - 5377 SKELLY SQ UNIT 1004 (Southeast)
DOUGHERTY MICHAEL S - 5337 EMERALD ISLE DR UNIT 1021 (Southeast)
ORLANDO JOHN M - 2205 MCMAHON CT UNIT 1048 (Southeast)
HACK DAVID E