6037 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 4
ORLANDO, FL 32822
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Condominiums).
Lookup other condos in this complex
The lot is 108103 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There is one building on the property.
It was built in 2003.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "RESERVE AT LAKEVIEW CONDO 7060".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2021 Assessment | INISHMORE LANE LLC changed from |
11 / 2020 | Condominiums Number 20200634398 |
2016 Assessment | PEREZ DANIEL YASELLS changed from |
12 / 2015 | Condominiums Number 20150635271 |
11 / 2011 | Condominiums Number 20110615041 |
Registered Voters
Voter | Address | Gender | Age | Party | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTERO, ESTRELLA (ORA 112991320) | 6037 SCOTCHWOOD GLN UNIT 8 ORLANDO, FL 32822 | female | 39 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
GOBER, LYNN RENEE (ORA 113237613) | 6037 SCOTCHWOOD GLN APT 3 ORLANDO, FL 32822 | female | 62 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
PENA, KENNETH (ORA 113255424) | 6037 SCOTCHWOOD GLN APT 5 ORLANDO, FL 32822 | male | 62 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
CAMERON, MICHELLE DENISE (ORA 113281229) | 6037 SCOTCHWOOD GLN APT 7 ORLANDO, FL 32822 | female | 63 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
TYNAN, SEAN PATRICK (ORA 116437571) | 2526 ECON LANDING BLVD ORLANDO, FL 32825 | male | 34 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
PROKOPENKO, IGOR PETROVICH (ORA 122879581) | 824 TOWN CIR MAITLAND, FL 32751 | male | 34 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
ORTIZ, CARMEN IRIS (ORA 123817915) | 6037 SCOTCHWOOD GLN APT 5 ORLANDO, FL 32822 | female | 84 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
MALDONADO, ALINA P (ORA 124094978) | 824 TOWN CIR MAITLAND, FL 32751 | female | 28 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
PEREZ PACHECO, FRANCES YADIRA (ORA 125198293) | 7517 GOLDENPOINTE BLVD APT 202 ORLANDO, FL 32807 | female | 37 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
REIFF, ANDREW JEFFREY (ORA 126195421) | 6037 SCOTCHWOOD GLN APT 8 ORLANDO, FL 32822 | undeclared | 32 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
MAXFIELD, AMANDA LEIGH (ORA 128291351) | 6037 SCOTCHWOOD GLN APT 8 ORLANDO, FL 32822 | female | 33 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
ZEI, BRIAN CASEY (ORA 128480935) | 2526 ECON LANDING BLVD ORLANDO, FL 32825 | male | 34 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
ALOYO, MARIA DEL CARMEN (ORA 128874451) | 6037 SCOTCHWOOD GLN APT 5 ORLANDO, FL 32822 | female | 65 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
VILELLA PACHECO, ZORIMAR (ORA 129594565) | 6037 SCOTCHWOOD GLN APT 2 ORLANDO, FL 32822 | female | 25 | No Party Affiliation | Inactive |
These listings are address-matched and not guaranteed to be correctly linked to a property.
Source: Florida Division of Elections
Share
Adjacent Properties
- 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 203 (Northeast)
SUTTER REBECCA ERICKSON - 6019 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 202 (Northeast)
COCO PROPERTIES I LLC - 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 103 (Northeast)
SPIVEY MALLORY D - 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 105 (Northeast)
FERNANDEZ FLOREZ MAURICIO - 6019 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 201 (Northeast)
FERRIOLI GIOVANNI - 6019 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 204 (Northeast)
VO THELY - 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 201 (Northeast)
FERRIOLO LOREDANA F - 6025 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 203 (Northeast)
LOCK CHRISTOPHER R - 6019 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 203 (Northeast)
ODONNELL TRACEY L - 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 205 (Northeast)
GONZALEZ ENRIQUE PEREZ - 6025 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 104 (Northeast)
ALUMINUM & MORE INC - 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 202 (Northeast)
MARTINEZ JOSUE - 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 107 (Northeast)
VALENTIN LETICIA - 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 206 (Northeast)
AL NAJJAR HANADI H - 6025 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 204 (Northeast)
HOGLIN RUTH E - 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 208 (Northeast)
FERRIOLO ALBERTO - 6025 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 101 (Northeast)
CORTES BRUNILDA - 6019 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 104 (Northeast)
SAUNDERS FREDERICK LEE - 6019 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 103 (Northeast)
LONG ZACHARY - 6025 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 202 (Northeast)
ROSA RAMON - 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 108 (Northeast)
WALKER MATTHEW JAMES - 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 101 (Northeast)
SANCHEZ JUAN - 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 104 (Northeast)
BELTRAN MICHAEL R - 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 106 (Northeast)
HEIM ROBERTA V - 6019 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 102 (Northeast)
FERNANDEZ-MENDOZA JOSE H - 6025 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 102 (Northeast)
ENCOR JPJ LLC - 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 102 (Northeast)
MORALES MARIA - 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 204 (Northeast)
NAVARRETE RIVEROS LUZ ZORAIDA - 6019 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 101 (Northeast)
FERNANDEZ-MENDOZA JOSE H - 6025 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 103 (Northeast)
DE OLIVERIA AGOSTINHO JOSE - 6031 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN UNIT 207 (Northeast)
QU JIE - 5955 SCOTCHWOOD GLEN (Southwest)
LAKE VIEW PROPERTY ASSOCIATION - 2683 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 214 (Northwest)
WEIKERT FLORIDA PROPERTIES LLC - 2737 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 208 (Northwest)
BRAICH SURINDER SINGH - 2667 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 210 (Northwest)
SALAS JORGE A - 2691 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 116 (Northwest)
PHILLIPS KATHY - 2679 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 213 (Northwest)
M & V EXTERIOR AND INVESTMENT - 2741 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 103 (Northwest)
BETANCOURT DAVID - 2675 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 114 (Northwest)
VANESSA ALTAGRACIA ANGULO DE G - 2725 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 107 (Northwest)
RUBIN-BEMAN JESSICA ELLEN - 2627 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 102 (Northwest)
ROLLINS CYNTHIA E - 2639 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 105 (Northwest)
SANTIAGO EDWIN - 2623 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 101 (Northwest)
ROBINSON SAMANTHA - 2733 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 207 (Northwest)
BRUEHL JAMES R - 2635 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 202 (Northwest)
MARTINEZ IRIS D - 2655 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 109 (Northwest)
MCDONALD ANTHONY - 2659 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 110 (Northwest)
RIVERA CARMEN L - 2749 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 203 (Northwest)
DIAZ ARMANDO - 2631 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 201 (Northwest)
MUNOZ FEDERICO ANTONIO - 2663 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 209 (Northwest)
OCANA LARA ADRIANA E - 2713 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 112 (Northwest)
TATUM DESIREE D - 2717 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 211 (Northwest)
HSU TSU-CHING - 2695 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 215 (Northwest)
RUIZ PEDRO S - 2709 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 111 (Northwest)
LUTZ MAYELA P - 2745 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 104 (Northwest)
HANDBERG RYAN PAUL - 2705 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 216 (Northwest)
RECIO REAL ESTATE LLC - 2651 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 206 (Northwest)
GONGORA GUTIERREZ EDGAR - 2753 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 204 (Northwest)
FEBO RODRIGUEZ LUIS RAUL - 2687 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 115 (Northwest)
REBHANN JILL D - 2671 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 113 (Northwest)
WE TEAM LLC - 2647 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 205 (Northwest)
PETERS ALEXIS O - 2729 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 108 (Northwest)
URREA JOSE - 2643 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 106 (Northwest)
LEWIS LENOX L - 2721 OAK PARK WAY UNIT 212 (Northwest)
BETANCES WILSON - 5982 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5982 (North)
BORRERO ANGELICA MARIA - 6077 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6077 (North)
SIMMS DEBBIE - 6029 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6029 (North)
SHIFFLETT CAITLIN E - 5975 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5975 (North)
NEWSOME TIMOTHY D - 5947 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5947 (North)
MORENO GERARDO LIFE ESTATE - 6044 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6044 (North)
PACHECO LIZBETH - 5912 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5912 (North)
ROMERO ROGELIO J - 6036 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6036 (North)
LARSSON OSKAR - 6025 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6025 (North)
JAGGERNAUTH RACHAEL R CHANCELL - 5999 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5999 (North)
ALEMAN NANCY L - 5970 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5970 (North)
LOPEZ ANGELICA MARIA - 6059 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6059 (North)
PIMENTEL PEDRO MANUEL PEREZ - 5950 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5950 (North)
ESPINAL ALEJANDRO - 5974 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5974 (North)
MICKEVICIUS LUDWIKA HARABURDA - 5927 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5927 (North)
DISHMEY WENDER - 5924 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5924 (North)
DA SILVA EVERTON - 6095 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6095 (North)
LU YUE QIN - 5906 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5906 (North)
NEVILLE CAMILLE - 5990 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5990 (North)
TRAIN MICHAEL C - 6046 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6046 (North)
FORTUNATO RAFFAELLA - 5935 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5935 (North)
ESCOBAR JUAN C - 6052 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6052 (North)
SEPULVEDA EVAN - 6034 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6034 (North)
DUNDAR KORHAN - 6090 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6090 (North)
JAGGERNAUTH RACHAEL R CHANCELL - 6020 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6020 (North)
CHEN JOAO CHI YAW - 5938 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5938 (North)
URENA SANDY ANTONIO - 6065 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6065 (North)
SCHWARTE PATRICK - 5967 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5967 (North)
SMITH REAGAN C - 6040 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6040 (North)
RECI ALDO - 6058 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6058 (North)
RUTH B HURTADO FAMILY LIVING T - 6033 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6033 (North)
MYD HOMES LLC - 5998 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5998 (North)
MEKHAIL HANI S - 6051 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6051 (North)
COUTURE ANDREW S - 6083 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6083 (North)
GALAXI INVESTMENTS LLC - 6048 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6048 (North)
BUTLER NATHANIEL - 6021 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6021 (North)
LANGUIS BRENDA - 6081 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6081 (North)
HENAO JANETH - 6047 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6047 (North)
LEE PEARL M - 5977 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5977 (North)
DUNDAR KORHAN - 5981 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5981 (North)
LOPEZ ROSA - 6008 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6008 (North)
MOHAMED ELBADAOUI LIVING TRUST - 6056 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6056 (North)
CANOA DE RINCON ROSA EVELIA - 5989 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5989 (North)
CGC DEVELOPMENTS LLC - 5966 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5966 (North)
TILE ETC CORP - 6079 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6079 (North)
DIAZ CLAUDIA STELLA - 6005 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6005 (North)
DELGADO CARLOS - 6074 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6074 (North)
BREIDINGER SHIRLEY - 6069 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6069 (North)
SUAREZ FAMILY TRUST - 6093 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6093 (North)
ROMAIN GUYLENE - 6013 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6013 (North)
TADLOCK JOHN - 6050 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6050 (North)
VETTER CARMEN - 6004 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6004 (North)
MORENO GERARDO LIFE ESTATE - 5916 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5916 (North)
HOLLANDER KARINA - 6066 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6066 (North)
SAINT LAZARE MARIE CAROLINE - 6042 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6042 (North)
MANRIQUE DE MENDEZ JUANA RITA - 5926 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5926 (North)
WINSTON NORMAN ANDRE - 6060 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6060 (North)
RICHARDSON SHED-LAURE - 6035 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6035 (North)
LOGAN MARGOT - 5934 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5934 (North)
NUVIEW TRUST CO CUSTODIAN - 5997 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5997 (North)
PS OPPORTUNITIES LLC - 5993 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5993 (North)
TORRECILLA DIEGO CARRASCO - 5942 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5942 (North)
ARNAOUT AMMAR - 5939 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5939 (North)
CASTILLO AUGUSTA B - 6055 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6055 (North)
GUMA DELIA M LIFE ESTATE - 6049 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6049 (North)
ENRIQUE HILDA C - 6085 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6085 (North)
HENDERSON LUCAS - 5917 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5917 (North)
MORRIS CHARLES A - 6053 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6053 (North)
PIETRI MIRIAM A - 5931 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5931 (North)
MOA LAURA - 6002 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6002 (North)
PAEZ PAEZ ORFILIA - 6087 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6087 (North)
YEPES MARIELA - 6097 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6097 (North)
GORDON BOBBY JR - 6091 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6091 (North)
ESPINAL SULLY - 6086 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6086 (North)
MALDONADO HAYDEE - 5962 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5962 (North)
THORNHILL RENTALS LLP - 6018 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6018 (North)
CHAPA STEVEN C - 6003 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6003 (North)
GOLD PEAK LLC - 6078 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6078 (North)
SCHROEDER KARL E - 5985 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5985 (North)
SIESTA VILLAGE 45 LLC - 5902 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5902 (North)
COLON JULIO - 5923 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5923 (North)
TILE ETC CORP - 5995 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5995 (North)
MOA LAURA - 6030 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6030 (North)
VIERA DANNY J - 6045 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6045 (North)
PERDOMO JACQUELINE M - 6057 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6057 (North)
VISHNUDAT PARMANANAND - 6099 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6099 (North)
ROSA NELSON LIFE ESTATE - 6043 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6043 (North)
EZ HOUSE INVESTMENTS LLC - 6061 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6061 (North)
FERNANDEZ CARMELO - 6031 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6031 (North)
SEBGEN LLC - 5958 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5958 (North)
LINO LAVERN - 6017 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6017 (North)
DIAZ ROSMERY - 6082 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6082 (North)
ROSA ENRIQUE - 6016 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6016 (North)
TWISS ANDREW - 5920 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5920 (North)
BOWDEN KELLY - 5978 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5978 (North)
ZULUAGA LAURA - 5951 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5951 (North)
AJ&DS LLC - 6098 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6098 (North)
COLON IRENE - 5955 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5955 (North)
FIGUEROA ANGEL M - 6037 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6037 (North)
SAMEK JEFFREY M - 6000 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6000 (North)
PEPIN EDWARD L - 6067 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6067 (North)
SMITH RUSSELL C - 5987 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5987 (North)
BOODOO SYNTRA - 6038 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6038 (North)
JOSEPH RENARD ASENE - 5963 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5963 (North)
REMEDIOS R - 6028 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6028 (North)
CHANDLER LOUISA LIFE ESTATE - 5983 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5983 (North)
BERRIOS NEFTALI - 6006 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6006 (North)
GARCIA JOSE ODALIS VENTURA - 5946 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5946 (North)
VARGAS PABLO - 6071 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6071 (North)
REYES CLEMENTE - 6014 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6014 (North)
TAVERAS EMILIO A - 5943 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5943 (North)
BOODOO KRISHNA TRUSTEE - 6054 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6054 (North)
US GLOBAL PROJECTS LLC - 5919 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5919 (North)
COOK GRAHAM - 5930 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5930 (North)
SAMO10 LLC - 6032 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6032 (North)
GUERRERO DE GONZALEZ ANA ELBA - 5971 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5971 (North)
REYES JASON - 6039 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6039 (North)
ALVAREZ FERNANDO - 6075 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6075 (North)
DBD PROPERTIES LLC - 5908 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5908 (North)
RODRIGUEZ MONICA - 6012 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6012 (North)
RAMIREZ HABY I - 5900 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5900 (North)
TILE ETC CORP - 5991 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5991 (North)
CBFR HOLDINGS LLC - 6022 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6022 (North)
MELENDEZ KEVIN - 5954 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5954 (North)
MOTT GLENN S SR - 5994 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5994 (North)
HEGARTY RUBY A - 6063 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6063 (North)
FLOWERS ELEANOR M - 6073 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6073 (North)
CAMPBELL JOSEPH - 5986 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5986 (North)
JACK E GROSKINSKY TRUST - 6009 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6009 (North)
PERILLO ANGELA L - 6094 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6094 (North)
WAGNER RENE F - 6010 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6010 (North)
REYNOLDS BETTINA - 6061 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6061-A (North)
JOHN PAUL GOMEZ IRREVOCABLE SP - 6062 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6062 (North)
NERI ELSIE ESTATE - 5959 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5959 (North)
RICHARD THOMAS CROTTY TRUST - 5979 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 5979 (North)
GRECO AUDREY N - 6070 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6070 (North)
MURRAY DEBBIE R - 6041 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6041 (North)
MCNEILL NELDA L - 6089 VILLAGE CIR UNIT 6089 (North)
WILBON SHAQUILLE MARIO