1612 LITTLE RIVER DR UNIT 19
ORLANDO, FL 32807
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Condominiums).
Lookup other condos in this complex
The lot is 83134 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There is one building on the property.
It was built in 1984.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "HIDDEN CREEK CONDO PH 1 3513/7".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2022 Assessment | MARTINEZ PAEZ LUZ YAZMIN changed from |
8 / 2021 | Condominiums Number 20210573132 |
2020 Assessment | RODRIGUEZ PEDRO J changed from |
9 / 2019 | Condominiums Number 20190769485 |
3 / 2019 | Condominiums Number 20190144435 |
2019 Assessment | DENISE CANDY & SNACKS INC changed from |
2017 Assessment | SANTS LICIRIA changed from |
Flood Data
This property is partially within the AE Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 0.33 acres (13.21%) of the property is within this zone.
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 92.5 feet.
Note: this property is a condominium and the digital parcel footprint may not correspond with the actual unit location.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
Voter | Address | Gender | Age | Party | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAUDHRI, OMAIR MAHMOOD (ORA 129501367) | 1612 LITTLE RIVER DR APT NOT GVN ORLANDO, FL 32807 | male | 28 | No Party Affiliation | Inactive |
These listings are address-matched and not guaranteed to be correctly linked to a property.
Source: Florida Division of Elections
Learn more about Orlando through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
MARTINEZ PAEZ LUZ YAZMIN
1612 LITTLE RIVER DR
ORLANDO, FLORIDA 32807
Adjacent Properties
- 1651 EAGLE CREEK CIR UNIT 48 (Northeast)
MONCADA JOSE R - 1639 EAGLE CREEK CIR UNIT 42 (Northeast)
VAZQUEZ HEATHER - 1637 EAGLE CREEK CIR UNIT 41 (Northeast)
CISNEROS FRANCISCO - 1600 SUNSIDE SQ UNIT 34 (Northeast)
Redacted. - 1625 EAGLE CREEK CIR UNIT 35 (Northeast)
OKASHA MOHAMED A - 1641 EAGLE CREEK CIR UNIT 43 (Northeast)
FERNANDEZ HUGO - 1629 EAGLE CREEK CIR UNIT 37 (Northeast)
RODRIGUEZ JOSELYN - 1647 EAGLE CREEK CIR UNIT 46 (Northeast)
SIMMONS DONALD SCOTT - 1635 EAGLE CREEK CIR UNIT 40 (Northeast)
OLIVENCIA ELBA - 1649 EAGLE CREEK CIR UNIT 47 (Northeast)
DORWORTH DONNA E - 1643 EAGLE CREEK CIR UNIT 44 (Northeast)
RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL - 1631 EAGLE CREEK CIR UNIT 38 (Northeast)
JARDANEH RANA - 1645 EAGLE CREEK CIR UNIT 45 (Northeast)
GALU INVESTMENTS LLC - 1604 SUNSIDE SQ UNIT 33 (Northeast)
OLAJIDE JONES BOLUWARIN - 1633 EAGLE CREEK CIR UNIT 39 (Northeast)
HANSON ELENA M - 1653 EAGLE CREEK CIR UNIT 49 (Northeast)
KANDHAI ANISHA - 1627 EAGLE CREEK CIR UNIT 36 (Northeast)
NGUYEN PIERRE - 1602 SUNSIDE SQ UNIT 32 (Northeast)
MENDEZ JAPHET BALDARRAMA - 1631 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 66 (East)
BATURA JOAN N - 1610 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 55 (East)
VELEZ CLAUDIA M - 1633 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 67 (East)
MENENDEZ KAYLA - 1637 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 69 (East)
MARTINEZ MARIA C - 1600 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 50 (East)
MENDANHA GLYNIS MARIA - 1639 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 70 (East)
NEYTAI LLC - 1619 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 60 (East)
Redacted. - 1606 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 53 (East)
RIVERA ANTHONY - 1614 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 57 (East)
BLACKMAN BENJAMIN T - 1645 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 73 (East)
Redacted. - 1615 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 58 (East)
TAYLOR JENNIFER L - 1617 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 59 (East)
DYCE JAMES PATRICK - 1612 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 56 (East)
PAHARI LAXMAN - 1608 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 54 (East)
HANSON KENNETH - 1643 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 72 (East)
PATTERSON MARK C - 1621 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 61 (East)
FU MEIHONG - 1627 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 64 (East)
ALMACIA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LL - 1625 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 63 (East)
BELLA REAL PROPERTIES LLC - 1635 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 68 (East)
PETITON HAROLL - 1604 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 52 (East)
NEYTAI LLC - 1623 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 62 (East)
LUPI TAVERNER GABRIEL ALEJANDR - 1641 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 71 (East)
TRINH AN TRI - 1629 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 65 (East)
MELNYK ART THOMAS - 1602 SANDY POINT SQ UNIT 51 (East)
MENDANHA GLYNIS MARIA - 1711 CORNWALLIS CT UNIT 1711 (South)
PHIPPS VIRGINIA R ESTATE - 1737 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1737 (South)
WEBER VIVIAN - 1721 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1721 (South)
ALMACIA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LL - 1726 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1726 (South)
GOMEZ ERIKA ALEX - 1804 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1804 (South)
CARBONELL STEPHANIE - 1722 LAFAYETTE CT UNIT 1722 (South)
TORRES CHRISTINA O - 1720 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1720 (South)
GEORGE AND BARBARA COMSTOCK RE - 1726 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1726 (South)
LORENZANA ANTHONY JR - 1839 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1839 (South)
CAMPOS TABATA - 1802 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1802 (South)
GONZALEZ RICARDO A - 1716 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1716 (South)
BECERRA SANDRA L - 1815 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1815 (South)
COLEGIAL LUIS AMADOR PINO - 1803 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1803 (South)
TORRES MELISSA - 1728 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1728 (South)
LEE AE SUN - 1733 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1733 (South)
KOORITZA LLC - 1807 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1807 (South)
DBD PROPERTIES LLC - 1853 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1853 (South)
SINGER RONNIE - 1842 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1842 (South)
BONHAM BARRY - 1835 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1835 (South)
MIRKOVIC LJILJANA - 1813 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1813 (South)
POOL BRIAN - 1724 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1724 (South)
POOL BRIAN - 1707 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1707 (South)
UDOMSAKDI SIRINUN - 1742 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1742 (South)
ORIEL LLC - 1741 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1741 (South)
OROZCO MORALES MELISSA - 1724 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1724 (South)
KEEGAN SHARLENE G - 1806 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1806 (South)
SALAS JORGE A - 1708 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1708 (South)
DIAZ EDGAR D - 1730 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1730 (South)
STRONG LINDSAY L - 1837 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1837 (South)
VELEZ ANDRES F - 1725 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1725 (South)
ALVES DOS SANTOS GREICI LEONAR - 1711 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1711 (South)
SOUSSE HAMID A - 1817 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1817 (South)
SEEPERSAD MERLE ANITA - 1864 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1864 (South)
KONG MARCIA D LIFE ESTATE - 1860 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1860 (South)
KOORITZA LLC - 1709 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1709 (South)
KERR DOUGLAS A G - 1735 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1735 (South)
CALDWELL SHELBY C - 1728 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1728 (South)
FENNELL MELISSA - 1727 CORNWALLIS CT UNIT 1727 (South)
STEELE DAVID W - 1749 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1749 (South)
JACOBSON RUTH F - 1841 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1841 (South)
SCHROYER NAN D - 1812 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1812 (South)
RODRIGUEZ LUANN 50% - 1811 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1811 (South)
NGUYEN MANH CUONG - 1710 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1710 (South)
WANG KUEI MEI - 1838 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1838 (South)
ZUAZO JORGE - 1732 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1732 (South)
MEYER KAREN A - 1716 LAFAYETTE CT UNIT 1716 (South)
SUAREZ HERBERT - 1856 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1856 (South)
ORENGO NAIDA I - 1719 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1719 (South)
TRUST #1719 - 1810 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1810 (South)
VELEZ ANDRES F VELEZ - 1818 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1818 (South)
POOL BRIAN - 1801 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1801 (South)
POOL BRIAN - 1844 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1844 (South)
LEMLEY RITA LIFE ESTATE - 1703 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1703 (South)
COLON IRENE SANTIAGO - 1747 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1747 (South)
TRUONG PHUONG UYEN T - 1705 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1705 (South)
KEEN RICHARD A - 1708 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1708 (South)
MOUNTS FAMILY TRUST - 1721 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1721 (South)
DES JARDIN RICHARD - 1732 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1732 (South)
HEID ALEXANDER - 1738 LAFAYETTE CT UNIT 1738 (South)
STEWARD TRACY - 1714 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1714 (South)
URIARTE DE VILLAMARIONA ELEONA - 1726 LAFAYETTE CT UNIT 1726 (South)
CARDENAS HENRY L - 1721 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1721 (South)
PERSAUD RAMDIAL - 1720 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1720 (South)
QUINONES DIANNA C - 1714 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1714 (South)
ZWICK JOSEPH - 1858 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1858 (South)
WADECK BARBARA J - 1719 CORNWALLIS CT UNIT 1719 (South)
MCCLURE KATHLEEN - 1733 CORNWALLIS CT UNIT 1733 (South)
BUCHAN JOHN R - 1744 LAFAYETTE CT UNIT 1744 (South)
MILLER REBEKAH DANIELLE - 1707 BUNKERHILL CT UNIT 1707 (South)
WILLISON ALLYSHA - 1840 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1840 (South)
GLIKMAN RIVAS ANA CLARA - 1809 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1809 (South)
GARRETT MICHELLE C - 1805 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1805 (South)
SILVA & MONTOYA INVERSIONES LL - 1712 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1712 (South)
ASHLEY L MALCOLM REVOCABLE TRU - 1855 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1855 (South)
HUTCHISON CHRISTOPHER M - 1723 CORNWALLIS CT UNIT 1723 (South)
WOODSTONE INVESTMENTS LLC - 1717 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1717 (South)
DAVID IVAN ARREDONDO - 1808 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1808 (South)
CASTRO GONZALEZ JORGE GABRIEL - 1816 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1816 (South)
MOREL LUIS MOISES - 1857 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1857 (South)
STEWARD TRACY - 1862 TOWNHALL LN UNIT 1862 (South)
MONTGOMERY SUSAN J - 1814 VICKSBURG WAY UNIT 1814 (South)
HEYLIGER RAMON REYNALDO - 1861 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1861 (South)
DEGARMO DANIEL J - 1859 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1859 (South)
SINGER RONNIE - 1723 S OXALIS AVE UNIT 1723 (South)
GARRANDES MARIA D - 1709 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1709 (South)
CARTAGENA MARCIAL J - 1734 POTOMAC CT UNIT 1734 (South)
ARROYO OLGA - 1600 BENDING BROOK WAY UNIT 28 (Northwest)
HYDER SYED JUNAID - 1601 BENDING BROOK WAY UNIT 29 (Northwest)
MAYTUBBY VENETTA J - 1606 BENDING BROOK WAY UNIT 26 (Northwest)
HASSELO WILLIAM - 1603 BENDING BROOK WAY UNIT 30 (Northwest)
BENITEZ MARIA S - 1604 BENDING BROOK WAY UNIT 25 (Northwest)
KHAN ARIF SULEMAN - 1602 BENDING BROOK WAY UNIT 27 (Northwest)
YAUHARI SALIM - 1605 BENDING BROOK WAY UNIT 31 (Northwest)
CAMPBELL PANSEY M