0 SUN SPRING CIR
ORLANDO, FL 32825
Data available:
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 45950 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "CLUB AT ORLANDO CONDO PHASE 1".
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Orlando through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
CLUB AT ORLANDO CONDOMINIUM AS
8205 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT A
ORLANDO, FLORIDA 32825
Adjacent Properties
- 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 23 (North)
ROUH STEFANIE - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 81 (North)
ANDERSON DIANE R - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 11 (North)
PICKERING ALBERT WAYNE JR - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 13 (North)
MOSELEY MARC A - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 32 (North)
ARBOLEDA JENIFFER - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 53 (North)
KAPLAN DANIEL - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 42 (North)
NEGRON RAMON - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 33 (North)
LA & S GROUP ENTERPRISES LLC - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 21 (North)
WAHEEB SHAMIL - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 83 (North)
FORGET TRACEY - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 73 (North)
CASTELLANOS MILADY - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 52 (North)
SUBASI MURATCAN - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 82 (North)
LOCKARD PAUL - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 62 (North)
TURTURICI NICOLE - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 72 (North)
HEARN EDWARD T JR - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 71 (North)
ZANOWICK TRACY - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 43 (North)
SAUL JOHN P IV - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 61 (North)
PICKERING ALBERT WAYNE JR - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 51 (North)
Redacted. - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 63 (North)
PICKERING A WAYNE JR - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 12 (North)
MORALEZ JOSE - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 41 (North)
COSTE DE LA ROSA CARLOS A - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 31 (North)
WARREN LINDA MARIE - 8217 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 22 (North)
LE QUANG - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 12 (Northeast)
LINDA L TOBE REVOCABLE TRUST - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 21 (Northeast)
BJM FAMILY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 32 (Northeast)
CADENA JOHNNA NICOLE - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 71 (Northeast)
WALKER JEAN - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 41 (Northeast)
HARTMAN STEPHANIE - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 52 (Northeast)
LABRADOR DENNIS J - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 61 (Northeast)
PRESS MALINEE - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 11 (Northeast)
VIRELLA FELICIE ANGELICA LIFE - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 81 (Northeast)
SUAREZ CARMEN - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 72 (Northeast)
OTERO BENEDICTA - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 82 (Northeast)
ISB CAPITAL LLC - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 31 (Northeast)
SUID HAMDY NORAH - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 51 (Northeast)
JOHN T CISTERNINO FAMILY TRUST - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 42 (Northeast)
WARD JASON - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 22 (Northeast)
AMERISTAN PROPERTIES LLC - 952 COURTYARD LN UNIT 62 (Northeast)
AZER MIRANDA M - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 41 (Southeast)
AJAYI RICHARD A - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 12 (Southeast)
ZELAYA MARTA P - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 81 (Southeast)
RADEMAKERS ANNA M - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 31 (Southeast)
CAMPBELL HARVEY - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 82 (Southeast)
CROOKS BRIAN - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 11 (Southeast)
ACUNA GRACE - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 62 (Southeast)
RAMOS DOLORES ESTATE - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 21 (Southeast)
REYNOLDS BETTINA B - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 32 (Southeast)
WALSH WILLIAM J II - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 71 (Southeast)
CHEVEREZ IRIS D - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 61 (Southeast)
SIDDIQUI DANISH W - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 42 (Southeast)
LOS BEBITOS LLC - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 22 (Southeast)
BRINKMAN ANN - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 72 (Southeast)
BAILEY CASEY - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 51 (Southeast)
RINCON ILEANA - 954 COURTYARD LN UNIT 52 (Southeast)
DELIS CHRISTINE M - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 11 (South)
RINCON ILEANA A - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 33 (South)
BLYDEN PEARL - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 63 (South)
AMICABLE PROPERTIES LLC - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 21 (South)
GUIRGUIS MIRETTE S - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 42 (South)
THRESHMAN CLARA I - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 52 (South)
LAMBDA USA INC - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 82 (South)
PENAGOS-CHINCHILLA IBLIN - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 73 (South)
JORND BRANDON J - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 61 (South)
BERETTA WALTER L ESTATE - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 71 (South)
PICKERING WAYNE JR - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 72 (South)
CARRION ULYSSES B - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 41 (South)
LAUT REGINA ANNE - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 13 (South)
MACKEY FRANK - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 12 (South)
BELTRAN DOREAN M - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 32 (South)
DREASHER FAMILY TRUST - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 51 (South)
RADIGAN JOHN - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 43 (South)
WEST JAMES M - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 53 (South)
LEBRON EVELYN - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 62 (South)
HEARN EDWARD T JR - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 81 (South)
MARTINEZ AWILDA - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 23 (South)
FONZO BRUNO - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 83 (South)
WEST JAMES - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 31 (South)
NIEVES MARIA - 8203 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 22 (South)
9196-4023 QUEBEC INC - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT E2 (Southwest)
KIDDER JULIE A - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT A1 (Southwest)
SEGUI EDGAR A - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT H1 (Southwest)
TAVAREZ CARRASCO MUTIS A - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT F2 (Southwest)
SROCK JENNIFER J - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT B2 (Southwest)
MOLESTINA OLGA - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT D1 (Southwest)
HERNANDEZ RIVERA CARMEN NEIDA - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT G2 (Southwest)
MILLER DJUANA - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT H2 (Southwest)
Redacted. - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT E1 (Southwest)
ENLIGHTENED JF LLC - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT G1 (Southwest)
SALERNO RICHARD C - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT B1 (Southwest)
BHATTACHARJEE PRATEEK - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT D2 (Southwest)
PENILLA-WILLIAMS SHAWNA - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT C2 (Southwest)
SIDDIQUI FAZAL - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT A2 (Southwest)
BARRETO JULIA D - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT C1 (Southwest)
SARAVIA MILTON - 8201 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT F1 (Southwest)
GRANTOR REVOCABLE TRUST OF ELI - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 12 (Northwest)
MCFARLAND JAMES R - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 41 (Northwest)
CASSIDY PAUL - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 11 (Northwest)
KHAN IRFAAN FARAAZ - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 22 (Northwest)
RIGOBERTO CABRERA AND INGRID Y - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 61 (Northwest)
ROMAN RIVERA HILDA - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 52 (Northwest)
BACH CYNTHIA - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 82 (Northwest)
SINGH LAJENDRA - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 21 (Northwest)
CORNEILLE DIANE - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 71 (Northwest)
GUERRA JOSE M - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 62 (Northwest)
PELLEGRINO LINDA C - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 32 (Northwest)
STEPHENS MATTHEW J - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 42 (Northwest)
HERNANDEZ ALEXANDER - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 72 (Northwest)
MATUZA MATTHEW - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 51 (Northwest)
RAMIREZ TAVAREZ YOXAN STEVEN - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 31 (Northwest)
MATTHEWS FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUS - 8219 SUN SPRING CIR UNIT 81 (Northwest)
BIGIO ELIAS JR