7414 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 198
WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Data available:
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Condominiums).
The lot is 495 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There is one building on the property.
It was built in 1984.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "HIDDEN OAKS CONDO PH 10 3512/1".
Registered Voters
Search for "CUROVIC NIKOLA" in Florida's Voter Registry.
Learn more about Winter Park through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Adjacent Properties
- 7413 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 3 (North)
MILLER KELLI S - 7473 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 16 (North)
USHUS LLC - 7485 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 19 (North)
GAO ZHENHONG - 7481 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 18 (North)
BADRISH AND KUPPANNA LLC - 7441 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 8 (North)
VILLALTA KIMBERLY DIANA - 7445 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 9 (North)
MCINTYRE KATHLEEN - 7453 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 11 (North)
TANU DOBRIN - 7493 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 20 (North)
SAMUELS MARVIN - 7429 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 15 (North)
STEPHENS ABIGAYLE CARTER - 7457 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 12 (North)
JEWETT CYNTHIA L - 7461 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 13 (North)
LIN CHUNSHAN - 7417 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 4 (North)
BERGLUND DANA R - 7465 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 14 (North)
ROSADO JULIEMAR - 7489 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 48 (North)
DIEU JOSEPH - 7433 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 6 (North)
BARAKAT WASSIM - 7405 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 1 (North)
MUNIZ DIAZ NELSON - 7477 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 17 (North)
TIBBETS FRANK E - 7449 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 10 (North)
HUBBARD MICHAEL E - 7421 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 5 (North)
JENKINS EARL L III - 7409 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 2 (North)
STEPHEN KENNEDY LIVING TRUST - 7437 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 7 (North)
UNICO REM LLC - 7472 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 36 (Southwest)
NAVARRO MIA - 7464 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 40 (Southwest)
PORTACIO-SOWA MALLORY - 7464 CANFORD CT UNIT 26 (Southwest)
CENTENO JOSE - 7456 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 44 (Southwest)
HERNANDEZ JESSICA - 7465 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 48 (Southwest)
WEIS PRESTON K - 7478 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 33 (Southwest)
GARCIA KEVIN - 7486 WHISPERWOOD DR UNIT 29 (Southwest)
WINSLOW SUSAN LEE SURACE - 7484 CANFORD CT UNIT 8 (Southwest)
CABANILLAS AMY - 7479 CANFORD CT UNIT 1 (Southwest)
SOTERO-ESTEVA WALTER - 7467 CANFORD CT UNIT 17 (Southwest)
CARTER DERREN R - 7489 CANFORD CT UNIT 6 (Southwest)
CHMILNITZKY KAREN - 7465 CANFORD CT UNIT 16 (Southwest)
MCCLINTON THERESA - 7488 WHISPERWOOD DR UNIT 28 (Southwest)
MARKETOU SOFIA - 7490 WHISPERWOOD DR UNIT 27 (Southwest)
NIEDERSTADT DAWN M - 7472 CANFORD CT UNIT 14 (Southwest)
WFB INVESTMENT CO - 7468 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 38 (Southwest)
BISHOP MARSHA P - 7473 CANFORD CT UNIT 20 (Southwest)
DIDENKO DANIILA S - 7463 CANFORD CT UNIT 15 (Southwest)
MYKLEBUST LONNIE - 7482 CANFORD CT UNIT 9 (Southwest)
LAWSON ASHLEY - 7471 CANFORD CT UNIT 19 (Southwest)
AHLERS LEA - 7470 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 37 (Southwest)
CALICA PERLA S - 7487 CANFORD CT UNIT 5 (Southwest)
G AND J LAND TRUST - 7480 CANFORD CT UNIT 10 (Southwest)
RIVERA VANESSA OSTOS - 7484 WHISPERWOOD DR UNIT 30 (Southwest)
MONDESIR JULIEN - 7481 CANFORD CT UNIT 2 (Southwest)
MATTHEWS SIMON R - 7468 CANFORD CT UNIT 24 (Southwest)
FELIX YAMIRA - 7475 CANFORD CT UNIT 21 (Southwest)
WALKER ROBERT M - 7461 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 46 (Southwest)
CLARKE SEON MICHAEL - 7458 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 43 (Southwest)
MALAK FATEN - 7483 CANFORD CT UNIT 3 (Southwest)
COOK JUSTINE LAFAVE - 7467 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 49 (Southwest)
MILLER EMILY - 7470 CANFORD CT UNIT 23 (Southwest)
LE TRANG THUY - 7462 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 41 (Southwest)
BIGGS-BURGOS LORELEI C - 7477 CANFORD CT UNIT 22 (Southwest)
DIAZ NEPHTALI - 7476 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 34 (Southwest)
PAZNIKOVA ROZA - 7474 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 35 (Southwest)
HILLIARD TAMRA D - No Address (Southwest)
None - 7459 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 45 (Southwest)
MILLER ALLEN - 7466 CANFORD CT UNIT 25 (Southwest)
SANDOVAL JENNIFER - 7478 CANFORD CT UNIT 11 (Southwest)
RUSZKOWSKA JOLANTA - 7476 CANFORD CT UNIT 12 (Southwest)
ELLIS ERIC - 7482 WHISPERWOOD DR UNIT 31 (Southwest)
LAGUNA IVELISE ROSARIO - 7486 CANFORD CT UNIT 7 (Southwest)
MEJIA MARIA ELENA TREJO - 7480 WHISPERWOOD DR UNIT 32 (Southwest)
LAWRENCE ZEBADIAH L - 7466 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 39 (Southwest)
A-1 PROPERTIES GROUP LLC - 7460 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 42 (Southwest)
FORREST MELANIE - 7474 CANFORD CT UNIT 13 (Southwest)
DAY WALKER 401K TRUST - 7485 CANFORD CT UNIT 4 (Southwest)
BANAS CAROLYN - 7463 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 47 (Southwest)
TOLLIVER DAITON - 7469 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 50 (Southwest)
NARUT VIRGINIA ANN LIFE ESTATE - 3232 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 207 (West)
KRILOFF KIMBERLY - 3225 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 203 (West)
FLA-PRC INVESTMENTS LLC - 3221 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 202 (West)
GARCIA PRIETO HIPOLITA - 3208 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 218 (West)
DHIRANI ASHMINDER KAUR - 3204 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 217 (West)
3204 OAK LAWN PLACE LLC - 3200 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 216 (West)
MOORE LISA K - 3236 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 206 (West)
SULLIVAN ROBERT - 3205 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 214 (West)
FELICIANO MARIA JUSITH - 3228 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 208 (West)
FARNSWORTH FRANCIS J - 3229 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 204 (West)
GAVIRIA JORGE W - 3201 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 215 (West)
SAEZ ZARRAGA LUIS ANGEL - 3224 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 209 (West)
OLORUNSOGO AYOTOLA - 3220 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 210 (West)
STARLUXE SERVICES LLC - 3212 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 219 (West)
LIN CHUNSHAN - 3217 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 211 (West)
HILMER WAYNE JOHN JR - 3213 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 212 (West)
CLEMENTS JEAN M - 3209 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 213 (West)
Redacted. - 3216 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 220 (West)
HENSON JAMES R - 3233 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 205 (West)
ILIESCU PETRE - 7439 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 91 (North)
MARCINKOWSKI TANIA N - 7455 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 95 (North)
LIN QING TAO - 3268 HIDDEN GROVE LN UNIT 81 (North)
WATTS HAZEL - 7403 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 82 (North)
CARCAMO WALTER - 7411 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 84 (North)
STONE WARREN H - 7431 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 89 (North)
HARRISON ERIC - 7443 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 92 (North)
HERRERA REBECA - 3256 HIDDEN GROVE LN UNIT 78 (North)
DESJARDINS PAUL - 7407 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 83 (North)
KELMENDI FELIANZA - 3264 HIDDEN GROVE LN UNIT 80 (North)
MACEBRA INC - 3260 HIDDEN GROVE LN UNIT 79 (North)
LEBRON MILDRED - 7419 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 86 (North)
WITMER BENJAMIN - 7423 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 87 (North)
CONRY TERRENCE - 7451 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 94 (North)
CHEN ANDERSON T - 3252 HIDDEN GROVE LN UNIT 77 (North)
GERVALLA ARBEN - 7447 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 93 (North)
KNOBLAUCH ELIZABETH CHRISTINE - 7415 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 85 (North)
GERVALLA ARBEN - 7435 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 90 (North)
GERVALLA KRESHNIK - 7427 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 88 (North)
DELUCIA FRANK J