7454 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 188
WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Condominiums).
The lot is 523 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There is one building on the property.
It was built in 1984.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "HIDDEN OAKS CONDO PH 10 3512/1".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
7 / 2016 | Condominiums Number 20160346904 |
2016 Assessment | JABERESHWAR MAHARAJ LLC changed from |
2015 Assessment | TEMME MELISSA J changed from |
Registered Voters
Voter | Address | Gender | Age | Party | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROSS, DON WARREN (ORA 124378931) | 7454 WYNNEWOOD SQ 188 WINTER PARK, FL 32792 | male | 38 | Florida Democratic Party | Inactive |
These listings are address-matched and not guaranteed to be correctly linked to a property.
Source: Florida Division of Elections
Learn more about Winter Park through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
JABERESHWAR MAHARAJ LLC
5301 SATEL DR
ORLANDO, FLORIDA 32810
Adjacent Properties
- 7413 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 3 (North)
MILLER KELLI S - 7473 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 16 (North)
USHUS LLC - 7485 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 19 (North)
GAO ZHENHONG - 7481 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 18 (North)
BADRISH AND KUPPANNA LLC - 7441 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 8 (North)
VILLALTA KIMBERLY DIANA - 7445 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 9 (North)
MCINTYRE KATHLEEN - 7453 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 11 (North)
TANU DOBRIN - 7493 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 20 (North)
SAMUELS MARVIN - 7429 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 15 (North)
STEPHENS ABIGAYLE CARTER - 7457 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 12 (North)
JEWETT CYNTHIA L - 7461 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 13 (North)
LIN CHUNSHAN - 7417 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 4 (North)
BERGLUND DANA R - 7465 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 14 (North)
ROSADO JULIEMAR - 7489 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 48 (North)
DIEU JOSEPH - 7433 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 6 (North)
BARAKAT WASSIM - 7405 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 1 (North)
MUNIZ DIAZ NELSON - 7477 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 17 (North)
TIBBETS FRANK E - 7449 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 10 (North)
HUBBARD MICHAEL E - 7421 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 5 (North)
JENKINS EARL L III - 7409 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 2 (North)
STEPHEN KENNEDY LIVING TRUST - 7437 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 7 (North)
UNICO REM LLC - 7472 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 36 (Southwest)
NAVARRO MIA - 7464 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 40 (Southwest)
PORTACIO-SOWA MALLORY - 7464 CANFORD CT UNIT 26 (Southwest)
CENTENO JOSE - 7456 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 44 (Southwest)
HERNANDEZ JESSICA - 7465 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 48 (Southwest)
WEIS PRESTON K - 7478 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 33 (Southwest)
GARCIA KEVIN - 7486 WHISPERWOOD DR UNIT 29 (Southwest)
WINSLOW SUSAN LEE SURACE - 7484 CANFORD CT UNIT 8 (Southwest)
CABANILLAS AMY - 7479 CANFORD CT UNIT 1 (Southwest)
SOTERO-ESTEVA WALTER - 7467 CANFORD CT UNIT 17 (Southwest)
CARTER DERREN R - 7489 CANFORD CT UNIT 6 (Southwest)
CHMILNITZKY KAREN - 7465 CANFORD CT UNIT 16 (Southwest)
MCCLINTON THERESA - 7488 WHISPERWOOD DR UNIT 28 (Southwest)
MARKETOU SOFIA - 7490 WHISPERWOOD DR UNIT 27 (Southwest)
NIEDERSTADT DAWN M - 7472 CANFORD CT UNIT 14 (Southwest)
WFB INVESTMENT CO - 7468 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 38 (Southwest)
BISHOP MARSHA P - 7473 CANFORD CT UNIT 20 (Southwest)
DIDENKO DANIILA S - 7463 CANFORD CT UNIT 15 (Southwest)
MYKLEBUST LONNIE - 7482 CANFORD CT UNIT 9 (Southwest)
LAWSON ASHLEY - 7471 CANFORD CT UNIT 19 (Southwest)
AHLERS LEA - 7470 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 37 (Southwest)
CALICA PERLA S - 7487 CANFORD CT UNIT 5 (Southwest)
G AND J LAND TRUST - 7480 CANFORD CT UNIT 10 (Southwest)
RIVERA VANESSA OSTOS - 7484 WHISPERWOOD DR UNIT 30 (Southwest)
MONDESIR JULIEN - 7481 CANFORD CT UNIT 2 (Southwest)
MATTHEWS SIMON R - 7468 CANFORD CT UNIT 24 (Southwest)
FELIX YAMIRA - 7475 CANFORD CT UNIT 21 (Southwest)
WALKER ROBERT M - 7461 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 46 (Southwest)
CLARKE SEON MICHAEL - 7458 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 43 (Southwest)
MALAK FATEN - 7483 CANFORD CT UNIT 3 (Southwest)
COOK JUSTINE LAFAVE - 7467 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 49 (Southwest)
MILLER EMILY - 7470 CANFORD CT UNIT 23 (Southwest)
LE TRANG THUY - 7462 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 41 (Southwest)
BIGGS-BURGOS LORELEI C - 7477 CANFORD CT UNIT 22 (Southwest)
DIAZ NEPHTALI - 7476 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 34 (Southwest)
PAZNIKOVA ROZA - 7474 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 35 (Southwest)
HILLIARD TAMRA D - No Address (Southwest)
None - 7459 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 45 (Southwest)
MILLER ALLEN - 7466 CANFORD CT UNIT 25 (Southwest)
SANDOVAL JENNIFER - 7478 CANFORD CT UNIT 11 (Southwest)
RUSZKOWSKA JOLANTA - 7476 CANFORD CT UNIT 12 (Southwest)
ELLIS ERIC - 7482 WHISPERWOOD DR UNIT 31 (Southwest)
LAGUNA IVELISE ROSARIO - 7486 CANFORD CT UNIT 7 (Southwest)
MEJIA MARIA ELENA TREJO - 7480 WHISPERWOOD DR UNIT 32 (Southwest)
LAWRENCE ZEBADIAH L - 7466 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 39 (Southwest)
A-1 PROPERTIES GROUP LLC - 7460 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 42 (Southwest)
FORREST MELANIE - 7474 CANFORD CT UNIT 13 (Southwest)
DAY WALKER 401K TRUST - 7485 CANFORD CT UNIT 4 (Southwest)
BANAS CAROLYN - 7463 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 47 (Southwest)
TOLLIVER DAITON - 7469 SWALLOW RUN UNIT 50 (Southwest)
NARUT VIRGINIA ANN LIFE ESTATE - 3232 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 207 (West)
KRILOFF KIMBERLY - 3225 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 203 (West)
FLA-PRC INVESTMENTS LLC - 3221 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 202 (West)
GARCIA PRIETO HIPOLITA - 3208 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 218 (West)
DHIRANI ASHMINDER KAUR - 3204 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 217 (West)
3204 OAK LAWN PLACE LLC - 3200 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 216 (West)
MOORE LISA K - 3236 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 206 (West)
SULLIVAN ROBERT - 3205 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 214 (West)
FELICIANO MARIA JUSITH - 3228 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 208 (West)
FARNSWORTH FRANCIS J - 3229 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 204 (West)
GAVIRIA JORGE W - 3201 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 215 (West)
SAEZ ZARRAGA LUIS ANGEL - 3224 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 209 (West)
OLORUNSOGO AYOTOLA - 3220 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 210 (West)
STARLUXE SERVICES LLC - 3212 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 219 (West)
LIN CHUNSHAN - 3217 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 211 (West)
HILMER WAYNE JOHN JR - 3213 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 212 (West)
CLEMENTS JEAN M - 3209 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 213 (West)
Redacted. - 3216 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 220 (West)
HENSON JAMES R - 3233 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 205 (West)
ILIESCU PETRE - 7439 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 91 (North)
MARCINKOWSKI TANIA N - 7455 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 95 (North)
LIN QING TAO - 3268 HIDDEN GROVE LN UNIT 81 (North)
WATTS HAZEL - 7403 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 82 (North)
CARCAMO WALTER - 7411 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 84 (North)
STONE WARREN H - 7431 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 89 (North)
HARRISON ERIC - 7443 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 92 (North)
HERRERA REBECA - 3256 HIDDEN GROVE LN UNIT 78 (North)
DESJARDINS PAUL - 7407 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 83 (North)
KELMENDI FELIANZA - 3264 HIDDEN GROVE LN UNIT 80 (North)
MACEBRA INC - 3260 HIDDEN GROVE LN UNIT 79 (North)
LEBRON MILDRED - 7419 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 86 (North)
WITMER BENJAMIN - 7423 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 87 (North)
CONRY TERRENCE - 7451 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 94 (North)
CHEN ANDERSON T - 3252 HIDDEN GROVE LN UNIT 77 (North)
GERVALLA ARBEN - 7447 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 93 (North)
KNOBLAUCH ELIZABETH CHRISTINE - 7415 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 85 (North)
GERVALLA ARBEN - 7435 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 90 (North)
GERVALLA KRESHNIK - 7427 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 88 (North)
DELUCIA FRANK J