7427 GLEN OAKS WAY UNIT 88
WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Condominiums).
The lot is 495 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There is one building on the property.
It was built in 1983.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "HIDDEN OAKS CONDO PH 5 3473/19".
Registered Voters
Voter | Address | Gender | Age | Party | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DELUCIA, ROSEMARY SHARON (ORA 113007377) | 7427 GLEN OAKS WAY APT NTGVN WINTER PARK, FL 32792 | female | 66 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
DELUCIA, FRANCIS JOHN (ORA 124381557) | 7427 GLEN OAKS WAY APT NOT GVN WINTER PARK, FL 32792 | male | 81 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
These listings are address-matched and not guaranteed to be correctly linked to a property.
Source: Florida Division of Elections
Learn more about Winter Park through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
DELUCIA FRANK J
DELUCIA ROSEMARY S
7427 GLEN OAKS WAY
WINTER PARK, FLORIDA 32792
Adjacent Properties
- 7485 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 19 (North)
GAO ZHENHONG - 7481 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 18 (North)
BADRISH AND KUPPANNA LLC - 7453 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 11 (North)
TANU DOBRIN - 7449 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 10 (North)
HUBBARD MICHAEL E - 7465 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 14 (North)
ROSADO JULIEMAR - 7421 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 5 (North)
JENKINS EARL L III - 7409 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 2 (North)
STEPHEN KENNEDY LIVING TRUST - 7441 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 8 (North)
VILLALTA KIMBERLY DIANA - 7429 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 15 (North)
STEPHENS ABIGAYLE CARTER - 7489 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 48 (North)
DIEU JOSEPH - 7405 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 1 (North)
MUNIZ DIAZ NELSON - 7477 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 17 (North)
TIBBETS FRANK E - 7433 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 6 (North)
BARAKAT WASSIM - 7457 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 12 (North)
JEWETT CYNTHIA L - 7493 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 20 (North)
SAMUELS MARVIN - 7413 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 3 (North)
MILLER KELLI S - 7437 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 7 (North)
UNICO REM LLC - 7445 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 9 (North)
MCINTYRE KATHLEEN - 7417 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 4 (North)
BERGLUND DANA R - 7473 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 16 (North)
USHUS LLC - 7461 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 13 (North)
LIN CHUNSHAN - 7437 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 179 (South)
SEVERIN SHANNON R - 7430 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 194 (South)
THOMPSON DAVID WAYNE - 7441 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 180 (South)
WILDER CHRISTINA L - 7458 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 187 (South)
VLASOVA OKSANA - 7425 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 176 (South)
WYNNEWOOD SQUARE LLC - 7467 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 186 (South)
RILEY JERRY - 7450 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 189 (South)
URQUIZO ALEXIS B - 7405 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 171 (South)
DUHANEY PHILIP W - 7409 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 172 (South)
MARAJ RASHIDA - 7401 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 170 (South)
FUKUSHIMA NORBERTO NOBORU - 7454 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 188 (South)
JABERESHWAR MAHARAJ LLC - 7410 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 199 (South)
MARAMBA TYLER - 7433 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 178 (South)
THOMPSON JENNIFER - 7422 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 196 (South)
SONIA IVETTE SANCHEZ TRUST - 7417 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 174 (South)
Redacted. - 7446 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 190 (South)
TIDD MICHAEL C - 7413 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 173 (South)
POLLACK JAIME M - 7421 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 175 (South)
WITHEROW FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUS - 7429 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 177 (South)
THOMPSON JENNIFER C - 7461 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 185 (South)
ABRAHAM JOHN H - 7457 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 184 (South)
ANDERSON JUSTIN BLAIR ALBERT - 7414 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 198 (South)
CUROVIC NIKOLA - 7426 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 195 (South)
LIN CHUN XIA - 7418 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 197 (South)
JABERESHWAR MAHARAJ LLC - 7453 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 183 (South)
RIVERA VILMARIE - 7442 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 191 (South)
DERE KAYLYN - 7402 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 201 (South)
BATISTA MONTSERRAT - 7445 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 181 (South)
WALLINGTON ELAINE LIFE ESTATE - 7406 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 200 (South)
MESHUR NABILA - 7434 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 193 (South)
AMBERT CARMEN - 7449 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 182 (South)
GONZALEZ DEAN - 7438 WYNNEWOOD SQ UNIT 192 (South)
GARCIA JAVIER DE JESUS - 3209 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 213 (Southwest)
Redacted. - 3233 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 205 (Southwest)
ILIESCU PETRE - 3201 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 215 (Southwest)
SAEZ ZARRAGA LUIS ANGEL - 3217 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 211 (Southwest)
HILMER WAYNE JOHN JR - 3200 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 216 (Southwest)
MOORE LISA K - 3232 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 207 (Southwest)
KRILOFF KIMBERLY - 3225 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 203 (Southwest)
FLA-PRC INVESTMENTS LLC - 3224 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 209 (Southwest)
OLORUNSOGO AYOTOLA - 3236 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 206 (Southwest)
SULLIVAN ROBERT - 3229 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 204 (Southwest)
GAVIRIA JORGE W - 3221 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 202 (Southwest)
GARCIA PRIETO HIPOLITA - 3208 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 218 (Southwest)
DHIRANI ASHMINDER KAUR - 3228 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 208 (Southwest)
FARNSWORTH FRANCIS J - 3213 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 212 (Southwest)
CLEMENTS JEAN M - 3204 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 217 (Southwest)
3204 OAK LAWN PLACE LLC - 3220 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 210 (Southwest)
STARLUXE SERVICES LLC - 3216 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 220 (Southwest)
HENSON JAMES R - 3212 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 219 (Southwest)
LIN CHUNSHAN - 3205 OAK LAWN PL UNIT 214 (Southwest)
FELICIANO MARIA JUSITH - 3259 FOREST OAKS CT UNIT 113 (West)
MARIA H SEDENS REVOCABLE LIVIN - 3271 FOREST OAKS CT UNIT 110 (West)
SMITH MEGEN MARIE - 3275 FOREST OAKS CT UNIT 109 (West)
BENNETT JENNIFER L - 3263 FOREST OAKS CT UNIT 112 (West)
WILLIAMSON CAITLIN - 3239 FOREST OAKS CT UNIT 118 (West)
MELENDEZ MYRIAM - 3227 FOREST OAKS CT UNIT 121 (West)
BENDER SHEILA L - 3279 FOREST OAKS CT UNIT 108 (West)
ARORA NIKHIL - 3255 FOREST OAKS CT UNIT 114 (West)
MADURO MARINA MAYTIN - 3235 FOREST OAKS CT UNIT 119 (West)
CORKEY JOHN J III - 3247 FOREST OAKS CT UNIT 116 (West)
KIMANH LE LIVING TRUST - 3231 FOREST OAKS CT UNIT 120 (West)
YOST DIANE - 3251 FOREST OAKS CT UNIT 115 (West)
PATEL RUCHIK - 3267 FOREST OAKS CT UNIT 111 (West)
TK AND U LLC - 3243 FOREST OAKS CT UNIT 117 (West)
GUO CHUN H - 3315 AMBER WOOD WAY UNIT 104 (Northwest)
SINCLAIR ROBERT C - 3323 AMBER WOOD WAY UNIT 102 (Northwest)
VELEZ BURGOS JOEY - 3302 AMBER WOOD WAY UNIT 96 (Northwest)
ARORA NIKHIL - 3322 AMBER WOOD WAY UNIT 101 (Northwest)
HEERA NADIA - 3310 AMBER WOOD WAY UNIT 98 (Northwest)
GIRALDO JUAN A - 3306 AMBER WOOD WAY UNIT 97 (Northwest)
HENRY MARYANN J - 3303 AMBER WOOD WAY UNIT 107 (Northwest)
KING ROCKY JR - 3319 AMBER WOOD WAY UNIT 103 (Northwest)
MOHAMMED IAN - 3311 AMBER WOOD WAY UNIT 105 (Northwest)
ARLANDSON MARILOU G - 3307 AMBER WOOD WAY UNIT 106 (Northwest)
VMO-AGAZZI 3307 LLC - 3314 AMBER WOOD WAY UNIT 99 (Northwest)
GUILLERMO A SUAREZ REVOCABLE T - 3318 AMBER WOOD WAY UNIT 100 (Northwest)
HAOYAN HU - 7420 WOODBURN CT UNIT 25 (Northwest)
SOUTHERN BLUE STAR LLC - 7404 WOODBURN CT UNIT 21 (Northwest)
WONG SUET M LIFE ESTATE - 7480 WOODBURN CT UNIT 39 (Northwest)
CINTRON LUZ MARLINE - 7456 WOODBURN CT UNIT 32 (Northwest)
MILL CHERYL L - 7436 WOODBURN CT UNIT 27 (Northwest)
MOON STEPHEN - 7408 WOODBURN CT UNIT 22 (Northwest)
PERKINS EVELYN - 7468 WOODBURN CT UNIT 36 (Northwest)
SHISHIR HEMANG - 7460 WOODBURN CT UNIT 33 (Northwest)
DOMINGUEZ MARIA R - 7472 WOODBURN CT UNIT 37 (Northwest)
DOBY HEIDI - 7440 WOODBURN CT UNIT 28 (Northwest)
COOPER ADAM T - 7448 WOODBURN CT UNIT 30 (Northwest)
GONZALEZ STEVEN NIEVES - 7428 WOODBURN CT UNIT 26 (Northwest)
RABE JOAN C ESTATE - 7432 WOODBURN CT UNIT 35 (Northwest)
DHIRANI MOHAMMED - 7412 WOODBURN CT UNIT 23 (Northwest)
BENJELLOUN AICHA - 7452 WOODBURN CT UNIT 31 (Northwest)
PETROU SOPHIA - 7464 WOODBURN CT UNIT 34 (Northwest)
STEVENS YANELI A - 7416 WOODBURN CT UNIT 24 (Northwest)
RODRIGUEZ THELMA Y - 7476 WOODBURN CT UNIT 38 (Northwest)
DHANKANI VARSHA - 7444 WOODBURN CT UNIT 29 (Northwest)
HASTINGS MICHAEL SCOTT - 7484 WOODBURN CT UNIT 40 (Northwest)
EICHER DEBORAH L