3371 RIVER VIEW WAY UNIT 46
WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Condominiums).
The lot is 523 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There is one building on the property.
It was built in 1983.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "HIDDEN OAKS CONDO PH 3 3421/19".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2021 Assessment | PANDYA JAYESH changed from |
12 / 2020 | Condominiums Number 20200662276 |
2017 Assessment | GOOD LIFE CAREGIVERS LLC changed from |
10 / 2016 | Condominiums Number 20160573846 |
6 / 2016 | Condominiums Number 20160500018 |
4 / 2016 | Condominiums Number 20160213291 |
2016 Assessment | WELLS FARGO BANK NA changed from |
3 / 2015 | Condominiums Number 20150155687 |
2015 Assessment | HIDDEN OAKS CONDOMINIUM ASSN I changed from |
Registered Voters
Voter | Address | Gender | Age | Party | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KANG, UI JIN (ORA 116141333) | 3371 RIVER VIEW WAY NGVN WINTER PARK, FL 32792 | undeclared | 33 | Florida Democratic Party | Inactive |
These listings are address-matched and not guaranteed to be correctly linked to a property.
Source: Florida Division of Elections
Learn more about Winter Park through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
PANDYA JAYESH
PANDYA MITA J
3371 RIVER VIEW WAY #46
WINTER PARK, FLORIDA 32792
Adjacent Properties
- 0 N GOLDENROD RD (Northeast)
DOT/STATE OF FLORIDA - 3402 N GOLDENROD RD (Northeast)
CHAN PAUL - 7493 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 20 (Southeast)
SAMUELS MARVIN - 7421 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 5 (Southeast)
JENKINS EARL L III - 7409 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 2 (Southeast)
STEPHEN KENNEDY LIVING TRUST - 7413 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 3 (Southeast)
MILLER KELLI S - 7417 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 4 (Southeast)
BERGLUND DANA R - 7473 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 16 (Southeast)
USHUS LLC - 7457 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 12 (Southeast)
JEWETT CYNTHIA L - 7453 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 11 (Southeast)
TANU DOBRIN - 7465 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 14 (Southeast)
ROSADO JULIEMAR - 7485 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 19 (Southeast)
GAO ZHENHONG - 7405 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 1 (Southeast)
MUNIZ DIAZ NELSON - 7477 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 17 (Southeast)
TIBBETS FRANK E - 7445 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 9 (Southeast)
MCINTYRE KATHLEEN - 7429 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 15 (Southeast)
STEPHENS ABIGAYLE CARTER - 7461 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 13 (Southeast)
LIN CHUNSHAN - 7489 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 48 (Southeast)
DIEU JOSEPH - 7441 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 8 (Southeast)
VILLALTA KIMBERLY DIANA - 7433 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 6 (Southeast)
BARAKAT WASSIM - 7449 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 10 (Southeast)
HUBBARD MICHAEL E - 7437 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 7 (Southeast)
UNICO REM LLC - 7481 BELLE RIVER CT UNIT 18 (Southeast)
BADRISH AND KUPPANNA LLC - 7476 WOODBURN CT UNIT 38 (South)
DHANKANI VARSHA - 7456 WOODBURN CT UNIT 32 (South)
MILL CHERYL L - 7404 WOODBURN CT UNIT 21 (South)
WONG SUET M LIFE ESTATE - 7484 WOODBURN CT UNIT 40 (South)
EICHER DEBORAH L - 7416 WOODBURN CT UNIT 24 (South)
RODRIGUEZ THELMA Y - 7464 WOODBURN CT UNIT 34 (South)
STEVENS YANELI A - 7452 WOODBURN CT UNIT 31 (South)
PETROU SOPHIA - 7412 WOODBURN CT UNIT 23 (South)
BENJELLOUN AICHA - 7432 WOODBURN CT UNIT 35 (South)
DHIRANI MOHAMMED - 7428 WOODBURN CT UNIT 26 (South)
RABE JOAN C ESTATE - 7448 WOODBURN CT UNIT 30 (South)
GONZALEZ STEVEN NIEVES - 7460 WOODBURN CT UNIT 33 (South)
DOMINGUEZ MARIA R - 7468 WOODBURN CT UNIT 36 (South)
SHISHIR HEMANG - 7436 WOODBURN CT UNIT 27 (South)
MOON STEPHEN - 7472 WOODBURN CT UNIT 37 (South)
DOBY HEIDI - 7440 WOODBURN CT UNIT 28 (South)
COOPER ADAM T - 7444 WOODBURN CT UNIT 29 (South)
HASTINGS MICHAEL SCOTT - 7480 WOODBURN CT UNIT 39 (South)
CINTRON LUZ MARLINE - 7408 WOODBURN CT UNIT 22 (South)
PERKINS EVELYN - 7420 WOODBURN CT UNIT 25 (South)
SOUTHERN BLUE STAR LLC - 7337 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 75 (West)
MCCABE WILLIAM J - 7334 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 57 (West)
GERVALLA KRESHNIK - 7301 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 66 (West)
FINE NINA MICHELLE - 7317 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 70 (West)
HERNANDEZ AMAPOLA FLORENCIA DE - 7321 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 71 (West)
WARREN WILLIAM - 7338 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 56 (West)
RODRIGUEZ DIANA - 7318 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 61 (West)
Redacted. - 7329 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 73 (West)
SANTOS YACAIRA - 7342 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 55 (West)
SANTOS NADIUSKA D - 7306 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 64 (West)
DRAKE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC - 7314 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 62 (West)
HUSSAINI KARAMAT - 7305 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 67 (West)
RODRIQUEZ MARIA G - 7313 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 69 (West)
GERVALLA ARBEN - 7330 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 58 (West)
AA SWEET HOME LLC - 7322 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 60 (West)
OLORUNSOGO FOLARIN TUNMBI - 7325 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 72 (West)
LINPIRE INVESTMENT LLC - 7309 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 68 (West)
ANDERSON DOROTHY E - 7302 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 65 (West)
FUSCO VON M - 7326 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 59 (West)
Redacted. - 7333 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 74 (West)
RASHIM INVESTMENTS INC - 7310 CEDAR CREEK CT UNIT 63 (West)
THOMPSON JOHN - 3440 N GOLDENROD RD (Northwest)
MONTCLAIRE CRANES LANDING OWNE - 0 N GOLDENROD RD (Northwest)
ORANGE COUNTY BCC