2525 CADY WAY
WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Government (Undefined - Reserved for future use).
The lot is 2896436 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There are 11 buildings on the property.
It was built in 2010.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "ALOMA SECTION 1 O/51 GOLFCOURS".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2021 Assessment | CITY OF WINTER PARK changed from |
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Winter Park through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
CITY OF WINTER PARK
401 SOUTH PARK AVE
WINTER PARK, FLORIDA 32789
Adjacent Properties
- 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 312 (Northeast)
TOTI AND CAMARGO LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2203 (Northeast)
SAMLI BURTA GURAY - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3607 (Northeast)
DENISSEN LINDA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1202 (Northeast)
2011 FATEMEH NOOSHIN PERLA LIV - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2401 (Northeast)
HARDIN LYNETTE LEE LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2603 (Northeast)
MCDONALD JOSH M - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1905 (Northeast)
MIGLIORE RICHARD - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1803 (Northeast)
LECOMTE EMMANUEL - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 507 (Northeast)
MIR CESAR L - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1305 (Northeast)
RIVAS TORRES WINNY STEPHANY - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1408 (Northeast)
LAWSON RICHARD - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 204 (Northeast)
HOLCOMB GLENN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3404 (Northeast)
POGOLOFF KAREN L - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3003 (Northeast)
GREENBERG HAROLD L - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2108 (Northeast)
GRADY JAMIE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 604 (Northeast)
THAYER JOHN B - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 608 (Northeast)
HAUER GABOR F - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1608 (Northeast)
PIERSON FREDERICK RICHARD - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1301 (Northeast)
TRANCHINA MARIA C - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2307 (Northeast)
WILCHES KEVIN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 803 (Northeast)
Redacted. - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1808 (Northeast)
MACKHRANDILAL RAJMATTIE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1204 (Northeast)
WOOD ANNIE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2204 (Northeast)
GRANDSTAFF SARAH - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3405 (Northeast)
HONOHAN TREVOR P - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 314 (Northeast)
DAI BOWEN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2404 (Northeast)
SICOLO ROBERT G - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1404 (Northeast)
KUZMAN JACOB - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 606 (Northeast)
ROESCHEL ROBERT A - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2708 (Northeast)
LAKE VILLAS IRREVOCABLE TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 503 (Northeast)
KIBLER FISHER - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 506 (Northeast)
LEAGUE SUSAN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2801 (Northeast)
GEISLER DOROTHY E LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3102 (Northeast)
HENRY JUDITH A - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2007 (Northeast)
USA-PRC INVESTMENTS LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2305 (Northeast)
LINCK DAVID ROBERT - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2201 (Northeast)
BENOIT MARY E - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 603 (Northeast)
HICKS ALAN L - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 401 (Northeast)
AGRANOFF MICHAEL A - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3006 (Northeast)
RHOADES JAMES R - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 307 (Northeast)
SCHMIDT CHERYL - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2707 (Northeast)
GLEN J IOFFREDO REVOCABLE TRUS - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1801 (Northeast)
HEIM FAMILY TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1601 (Northeast)
FREDLUND DIANA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1606 (Northeast)
MALATESTA JOHN K - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3105 (Northeast)
DAVIERO ANTHONY - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1201 (Northeast)
WHISTLER TERESA A - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1805 (Northeast)
THOGERSEN KATHRYN CHARLOTTE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1702 (Northeast)
TEIXEIRA LUPERCIO JR - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2302 (Northeast)
HIGGINS KIM - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1807 (Northeast)
FREDERIC G SCHAUB FAMILY TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 105 (Northeast)
MEYER PATRICK L - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1403 (Northeast)
4 SEASONS LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 311 (Northeast)
DEHNE BOB - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3304 (Northeast)
SAWKA KEVIN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2612 (Northeast)
BRENAN CARLA P - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 511 (Northeast)
DOUGHERTY COLLEEN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3108 (Northeast)
DANIEL GEORGE D - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1402 (Northeast)
MOTCHECK LAUREN E - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 306 (Northeast)
BOCK PAUL D - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 709 (Northeast)
HICKS ALAN L - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1907 (Northeast)
GOLDSMITH ABBY - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 313 (Northeast)
AHL DENNIS R - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 702 (Northeast)
BOGUTZSKI JOSEPHINE MARY - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2011 (Northeast)
KING DANIEL JOSEPH - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2808 (Northeast)
AMASAY TAL - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2106 (Northeast)
HALLIWELL JANET B - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 412 (Northeast)
NUVIEW TRUST COMPANY CUSTODIAN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 102 (Northeast)
LOYED WINDY - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2308 (Northeast)
LEGG MEREDITH - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 707 (Northeast)
PUYANA OLIVIA E - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 904 (Northeast)
MILES MILLER KAREN LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3411 (Northeast)
RIVERA HERNAN M - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3708 (Northeast)
LRO AND JHO PROPERTIES LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1902 (Northeast)
HOSKINS CARLA ELLEN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3409 (Northeast)
GEDDIE JOHN W LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2901 (Northeast)
STEELMAN CORY A - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 708 (Northeast)
DIKSAC MURAT - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3205 (Northeast)
SUMMERS MARK A - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 905 (Northeast)
HAKIM HALEH - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 802 (Northeast)
STAUDT CONNIE LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 104 (Northeast)
TESENIAR WAYNE ALAN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 310 (Northeast)
WELKER CAROL S - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3601 (Northeast)
MOUFID YOLANDA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3506 (Northeast)
SCHOPPMANN KYLE M - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1103 (Northeast)
MOSES KRISSY - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3702 (Northeast)
JKG LIVING TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 201 (Northeast)
BETTER RENT COM LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3206 (Northeast)
PRATT ANNA G - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 403 (Northeast)
SHERDEN CYNTHIA M - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 903 (Northeast)
MS FAMILY TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2806 (Northeast)
GRIMM KATHERINE M LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2012 (Northeast)
PROPFOLIO LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 405 (Northeast)
RECTOR CAROL A - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3707 (Northeast)
ST ANDREWS 3707 LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1207 (Northeast)
COUGHANOUR SUSAN TR - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2306 (Northeast)
HEIM FAMILY TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3705 (Northeast)
STUCKER PEGGY S LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1104 (Northeast)
SZEDLACSEK PETER - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1903 (Northeast)
GERARD MICHAEL S - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 505 (Northeast)
MAC ANDREWS LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1603 (Northeast)
WEGNER ROBERT C - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3101 (Northeast)
GRAVENMIER MARY STACEY - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3507 (Northeast)
MORADI SHAHRZAD - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1303 (Northeast)
REID TIMOTHY J - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2205 (Northeast)
YANKS KATHLEEN KEATING - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 107 (Northeast)
GIARDINA MARIE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 701 (Northeast)
KRISTOWICZ ANNA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3202 (Northeast)
DAVIERO TONY - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 402 (Northeast)
ZEIS ANN M - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 303 (Northeast)
POHIRA ANN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2805 (Northeast)
NUNES PEER D - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2602 (Northeast)
GEE SANDRA K TR - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1407 (Northeast)
SCHUCK DANIEL PAUL - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 912 (Northeast)
REYES NATHAN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 808 (Northeast)
RUDOLF A RODRIGUES TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3604 (Northeast)
CROWELL THOMAS S - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3703 (Northeast)
GORDON REVOCABLE TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 409 (Northeast)
GAMMA CONSULTING GROUP LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1308 (Northeast)
LEFRANC NATHALIE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 706 (Northeast)
MILLER THOMAS G - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 806 (Northeast)
WEEKS JOHN M - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 804 (Northeast)
KELLEY LAUREN MELISSA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2403 (Northeast)
ZUG LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2102 (Northeast)
MASCOLO DAWN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1401 (Northeast)
WUJASTYK SUSAN MARGARET LIFE E - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2609 (Northeast)
OAKES GAIL - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2606 (Northeast)
WILLA SYDNEY STERN TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1003 (Northeast)
LORNA J HAMILTON TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2604 (Northeast)
VALDEZ VIKTORIA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2807 (Northeast)
BURNS RUSSELL WYATT - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2101 (Northeast)
WEINGARTEN JAMES L - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1503 (Northeast)
STANDRIDGE GEORGE M - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3605 (Northeast)
TAGHDIRI PAUSHA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2304 (Northeast)
JOHNSON BRYAN R - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3104 (Northeast)
GOLDEN GREGORY BENJAMIN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 901 (Northeast)
NICHOLS KYLE J - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 703 (Northeast)
MAYO CHARLOTTE R - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3602 (Northeast)
BOUFFARD LEIF ERIC JR - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3504 (Northeast)
ANJU CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1307 (Northeast)
KNIGHT THOMAS JR - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 908 (Northeast)
JOY HARRIS BERCHEN REVOCABLE T - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 308 (Northeast)
MOORE JENNIFER ANNE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 101 (Northeast)
ROITHMEIER JULIE A - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2906 (Northeast)
SCHICKOFKE SUSAN J - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1208 (Northeast)
MARINO ROSARIO F - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3001 (Northeast)
LAPLANA LAND TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3407 (Northeast)
VELASCO ALBERTO O - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3303 (Northeast)
MITCHELL DEBRA HALL LIFE ESTAT - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 907 (Northeast)
LE THUY THI B - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2211 (Northeast)
GREICO CORRINA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2009 (Northeast)
MARTIN JOHN HENRY - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2301 (Northeast)
DUCKWORTH JILL - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2501 (Northeast)
NUNES RICHARD N - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2905 (Northeast)
ANGUISH WILLIAM J - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2303 (Northeast)
PHAM THUONG - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3301 (Northeast)
YUVIENCO ELIZABETH M - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2902 (Northeast)
CLEARY MICHAEL - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2402 (Northeast)
DELEON WALLY B - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 508 (Northeast)
JAMES SEGAL TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2701 (Northeast)
OEHMLER JOCELYN AMALONG - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3412 (Northeast)
K H A N NO 1 LIVING TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2005 (Northeast)
YOSHIMIRA PHILLIP - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1605 (Northeast)
CABOT HOLLY LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3305 (Northeast)
BRUCK GRACIELA P - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 502 (Northeast)
ROBERTA ANNE TRAUTWEIN WEGNER - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3302 (Northeast)
KHONGKLIN NONGYAO - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2210 (Northeast)
CAMPBELL LAUREN A - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1707 (Northeast)
ECKIAN DEIRDRE ANNE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2003 (Northeast)
CHAPPELL SUMIKO T - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2209 (Northeast)
ABRASSART THOMAS P - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2601 (Northeast)
TAYLOR JEANETTE ANN LIFE ESTAT - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3403 (Northeast)
AUDREY BOWEN TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3103 (Northeast)
CAPOTE JUAN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 710 (Northeast)
SAMLI BURTA GUARY LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 705 (Northeast)
UTZMAN JOSEPH S - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3107 (Northeast)
DE STEFANO MARY ANN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 504 (Northeast)
AKTOPRAK PROPERTIES LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 510 (Northeast)
GALLO MICHAEL N - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 602 (Northeast)
THAYER JOHN B TR - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1406 (Northeast)
FINE NINA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3004 (Northeast)
FARR KARA M - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2206 (Northeast)
HGCH COMPANY LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1708 (Northeast)
Redacted. - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 205 (Northeast)
BOND CHANNING - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2706 (Northeast)
LANGFORD DEBRA A - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1804 (Northeast)
MORADI LEILI - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 805 (Northeast)
MILITELLO LAURA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3704 (Northeast)
CLARK BARBARA L - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1004 (Northeast)
WHITE JUDITH F - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2208 (Northeast)
REDDIC CARROLL A III - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1501 (Northeast)
CARRON MARY ELLEN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3203 (Northeast)
HUSTEAD SHARAN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 610 (Northeast)
PATTERSON PAMELA P LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 106 (Northeast)
MIMS ANN H - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3503 (Northeast)
HOESCH ROBERT - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 404 (Northeast)
MOORE ELLEN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2104 (Northeast)
ZERGA DIEGO - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 902 (Northeast)
CASEY MARK A III - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3610 (Northeast)
ATKINS JANET - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 302 (Northeast)
HASLER FRED W - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2004 (Northeast)
KARNITZ TRACE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1101 (Northeast)
BOEHM REINHILD - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1203 (Northeast)
SO EUGENE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1802 (Northeast)
SMITH CHRISTOPHER D - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1906 (Northeast)
ALVAREZ ANA-CECILIA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2010 (Northeast)
CHEN LI-RUEY - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2207 (Northeast)
DJIOVANIS SOTERIOS G - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2610 (Northeast)
NANCY T ALBRIGHT TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3401 (Northeast)
ERWIN DON - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2212 (Northeast)
STEPHENS STACY ANN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 408 (Northeast)
KOWNACKI CHARLENE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3204 (Northeast)
BREEN CHRISTOPHER - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 607 (Northeast)
ESTES JOSHUA BATTEH - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3002 (Northeast)
FISCHER JOSEPH - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 609 (Northeast)
HANNA JAMES W ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1604 (Northeast)
RUSSELL ROBERT WILLIAMS REVOCA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3308 (Northeast)
BROWN LARRY - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2504 (Northeast)
DUCKWORTH CRAIG T - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3505 (Northeast)
LUTZ JOANNE F 50% - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1904 (Northeast)
PAYNE NICOLE M - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3706 (Northeast)
MARY ANN BERNARD REVOCABLE TRU - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2704 (Northeast)
TAYLOR MICHAEL D - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1705 (Northeast)
WEST KYLE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2703 (Northeast)
MOORE SUSAN L - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 601 (Northeast)
FINE NINA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 711 (Northeast)
CAIRNS ROBERT - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3609 (Northeast)
Redacted. - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1001 (Northeast)
WHITE JUSTIN T - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 206 (Northeast)
PROPFOLIO LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 202 (Northeast)
CASEY MARK A - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 309 (Northeast)
TORRES EDGAR JR - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2202 (Northeast)
GARCIA JOSE S - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 208 (Northeast)
POLLERO RAYMOND A LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2107 (Northeast)
SMART SHAWN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2605 (Northeast)
TEEL DANIEL GLENN LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 108 (Northeast)
TANNER BARRY A - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 203 (Northeast)
GRIGGS BARRY L - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2904 (Northeast)
BOGUTZSKI JOSEPHINE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1701 (Northeast)
WHITLOW KATHLEEN P - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1205 (Northeast)
ROESCHEL ROBERT - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1206 (Northeast)
MACDIARMID MALCOLM S - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 411 (Northeast)
WENDY LYNN LEEDS - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3201 (Northeast)
KRAUT ANDREW F - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2503 (Northeast)
SPRATLEY GAIL A - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3106 (Northeast)
MERANGOLI ENRICO - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 807 (Northeast)
CASEY MARK A III - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1306 (Northeast)
KENT GAIL - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2105 (Northeast)
LEFEVRE DANIEL G LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2804 (Northeast)
GEORGE F BOCKELMANN AND CAROLA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 410 (Northeast)
HICKS ALAN L - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 301 (Northeast)
RODRIGUEZ JOSE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2802 (Northeast)
HERNANDEZ MARIA CARMEN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2702 (Northeast)
BURNS JANICE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 501 (Northeast)
PROPFOLIO 2 LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2608 (Northeast)
FRIEDLEY CHRISTINE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 407 (Northeast)
DUKE DENNIS S - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1405 (Northeast)
DRUSKIN NANCY G LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1706 (Northeast)
ST ANDREWS 1706 LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3306 (Northeast)
DELGADO MONICA M - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1704 (Northeast)
STUCKER PEGGY S LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3606 (Northeast)
CHIN JULIA A - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 801 (Northeast)
BYRNE JOSEPH H - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2103 (Northeast)
SKINNER JOHN H - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 305 (Northeast)
FRASCATORE GENNARO - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2006 (Northeast)
DIEBEL TAMI L - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2903 (Northeast)
ROESCHEL ROBERT - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2607 (Northeast)
SPARKS SHERRI - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2611 (Northeast)
SHIR-ON AVIV - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2002 (Northeast)
PRICE GEORGE A TR - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1703 (Northeast)
FRAMSON BRIAN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1806 (Northeast)
HINTZE SABINE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 103 (Northeast)
STIEGEL DEBORAH L - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3005 (Northeast)
NANCY E FLAHERTY REVOCABLE TRU - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 406 (Northeast)
LUTZ JOANNE F - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 316 (Northeast)
SAMLI BURTA GUARY LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 712 (Northeast)
HEIM FAMILY TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3603 (Northeast)
LEE SANDRA JO - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3701 (Northeast)
STANLEY J LIEBERMAN LIVING TRU - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3608 (Northeast)
MILES-ENGLISH SARA KENDALL LIF - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1502 (Northeast)
WEEKS JOHN M - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1908 (Northeast)
JADUS CORP - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2001 (Northeast)
ZUSMAN ISABEL - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 509 (Northeast)
HEPBURN AADITEE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3402 (Northeast)
BURKE BEVERLY - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1901 (Northeast)
NAMEY CHARLES S - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1304 (Northeast)
THAYER JOHN B - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 605 (Northeast)
DYE EILEEN MARIE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3408 (Northeast)
ROBERTS JOAN E - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3502 (Northeast)
STEFFANIE LEGENZA FAMILY TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2705 (Northeast)
ANDERSON KEVIN - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3207 (Northeast)
MACDOWELL JOHN R - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 207 (Northeast)
WILLIAMS DONALD L - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1607 (Northeast)
DANIEL TANIA LEE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1302 (Northeast)
DE ELDA LOU COTANCHE TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3406 (Northeast)
RESTORE WINTER PARK LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1602 (Northeast)
WINTERNITZ DAVID R - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3208 (Northeast)
ANDRIEKIENE RENATA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3307 (Northeast)
BOOS MARK - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 612 (Northeast)
PROPFOLIO 1 LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2008 (Northeast)
LYNDA MAHORTER LIVING TRUST - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1002 (Northeast)
DOLORES M SABALOS REVOCABLE TR - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 704 (Northeast)
VALDEZ VIKTORIA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 906 (Northeast)
TORR DORA A - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1102 (Northeast)
SARGENT RHONDA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 512 (Northeast)
WERT PATRICIA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 1504 (Northeast)
PAGLIUSO ERIKA L - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 911 (Northeast)
MULLIN SUSAN M - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 304 (Northeast)
PROPFOLIO 1 LLC - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3508 (Northeast)
PEDICINI VINCENT S LIFE ESTATE - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 3501 (Northeast)
FLOREZ CAMILO E - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2803 (Northeast)
PABON BIBI - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 315 (Northeast)
MORLEY TODD - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 2502 (Northeast)
DUNLAP LINDA - 200 ST ANDREWS BLVD UNIT 909 (Northeast)
JOHNSON JUDITH L LIFE ESTATE - 180 BALFOUR DR UNIT 6 (Northeast)
SUWEYN ALISON LIFE ESTATE - 176 BALFOUR DR UNIT 4 (Northeast)
LENZ THOMAS ANDREW - 188 BALFOUR DR UNIT 10 (Northeast)
DE JARA RENATA TRUST - 178 BALFOUR DR UNIT 5 (Northeast)
HENRY AND JOAN SUWEYN REVOCABL - 184 BALFOUR DR UNIT 8 (Northeast)
BOOHER MICHAEL R - 172 BALFOUR DR UNIT 2 (Northeast)
HUNTER CHARLOTTE E - 170 BALFOUR DR UNIT 1 (Northeast)
YOUNGER AMAL - 186 BALFOUR DR UNIT 9 (Northeast)
GILBERT RICHARD A TR - 174 BALFOUR DR UNIT 3 (Northeast)
PATTERSON LLOYD L JR - 182 BALFOUR DR UNIT 7 (Northeast)
SWANTKO THOMAS D - 2670 MERRIE OAKS RD (Northeast)
LENTIJO SANTIAGO - 0 N RANGER BLVD (Northeast)
ORANGE COUNTY BCC - 2709 SCARLET RD (East)
NAGY SONDRA - 2701 SCARLET RD (East)
BECKETT BRUCE A - 103 CORNWALL RD (East)
LOPEZ ELISABETH CENTENO - 113 CORNWALL RD (East)
ORLANDO WISE INVESTMENT LLC - 121 CORNWALL RD (East)
MELLET GRAEME J - 129 CORNWALL RD (East)
BIEBERLE ENTERPRISES INC - 137 CORNWALL RD (East)
I & G SFR II BORROWER LLC - 203 CORNWALL RD (East)
JIM JOHNSON LIVING TRUST - 211 CORNWALL RD (East)
WOLF JUSTIN - 219 CORNWALL RD (East)
HOLDERNESS WILLIAM L - 277 CORNWALL RD (East)
WILSON BETTY A - 285 CORNWALL RD (East)
PHILLIP M HAJRA REVOCABLE LIVI - 309 CORNWALL RD (East)
SILLA LEONARDO GIUBILEI REVOCA - 317 CORNWALL RD (East)
WORLEY COLIN D - 325 CORNWALL RD (East)
BURGOS ELIDALIS R - 333 CORNWALL RD (East)
STUART SCOTT A - 341 CORNWALL RD (East)
YOUSIF WAEL - 349 CORNWALL RD (Southeast)
KOPRIVA SHAWN P