150 E ROBINSON ST
ORLANDO, FL 32801
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 9730 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "VUE AT LAKE EOLA CONDOMINIUM 9".
Registered Voters
Voter | Address | Gender | Age | Party | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARNELL, HELEN IONE (ORA 100823989) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2705 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 72 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
LATHAM, BARBARA JEAN (ORA 100827509) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2705 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 60 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
MALDONADO, CARLOS FELIPE (ORA 100863654) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 709 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 47 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
PRIMICERIO, DORIS LOUISE (ORA 100867292) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 3101 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 67 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
EDISON, NANCY L (ORA 101406133) | 150 E ROBINSON ST APT 3001 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 68 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
SANDONATO, ANTHONY HALIDY (ORA 101819248) | 150 E ROBINSON ST APT 2407 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 52 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
MILTNER, MICHAEL WALTER (ORA 101892565) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 3303 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 65 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
BRATH, WILLIAM ANDREW (ORA 102061377) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2605 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 42 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
BONGO, MELISSA MARIE (ORA 102202654) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 1223 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 39 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
SALAZAR, MABEL JEAN (ORA 102208435) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2003 ORLANDO, FL 328011998 | female | 39 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
RADELAT, ERIC MATTHEW (ORA 102297986) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 815 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 38 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
LETTMAN, JEFFERY ALAN (ORA 102313768) | 635 E AMELIA ST ORLANDO, FL 32803 | male | 38 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
AMBATI, CLAUDIA XIMENA (ORA 102321209) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2302 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 48 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
FOSTER, TRACER N (ORA 102392111) | 150 E ROBINSON ST APT 2407 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 54 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
EDISON, RICHARD B (ORA 102423069) | 150 E ROBINSON ST APT 3001 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 71 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
HILL, AARON JOSEPH (ORA 104085582) | 150 E ROBINSON ST APT 1602 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 46 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
RAVAL, ALPA M (ORA 104755739) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 1608 ORLANDO, FL 328011990 | female | 55 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
MASON, ERIC ANDREW (ORA 104847821) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 3406 ORLANDO, FL 328014364 | male | 56 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
HILL, CUYLER DONOVAN (ORA 105211198) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2107 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 38 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
CRESPO, DEBRA (ORA 106219971) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2710 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 65 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
BORIA, DAISY (ORA 106220308) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2710 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 65 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
BROWN, CLINTON D (ORA 106247481) | 150 E ROBINSON ST APT 1906 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 77 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
ARNOTT, JEFFERY CLARK (ORA 106292690) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 1023 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 55 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
COLVIN, ROBERT B (ORA 107768640) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2311 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 74 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
SPRINKLE ANDERSON, LINDA (ORA 107782335) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 407 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 61 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
ANDERSON, FORREST WILLIAM (ORA 107849955) | 150 E ROBINSON ST APT 407 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 72 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
MORSE, RYAN PAUL (ORA 107898859) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 710 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 41 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
ARSENEC, PIERRE MAURICE (ORA 107911282) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 1808 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 70 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
KETCHAM, WALTER AUSTIN (ORA 107911877) | 150 E ROBINSON ST APT 2605 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 46 | Florida Democratic Party | Inactive |
CUNNINGHAM, HOLLY ANN (ORA 107999514) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2203 ORLANDO, FL 328014360 | female | 53 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
BUTLER, WARREN MATTHEW (ORA 108259850) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2811 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 64 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
TORRIENTE, SUSANNE MARIE (ORA 109262895) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2905 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 56 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
MARTINEZ, CYNTHIA MARIE (ORA 109582738) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2905 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 46 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
GARCIA, DIANA (ORA 110085553) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 1424 ORLANDO, FL 328011985 | female | 54 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
DORAZIO, LISA LEE (ORA 110895848) | 150 E ROBINSON ST APT 3207 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 40 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
OLARTE, STIVEN (ORA 112711129) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 1610 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 47 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
NAWRATH, AMY MIRANDA (ORA 112714329) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 405 ORLANDO, FL 328011696 | female | 47 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
SALERNO, KACIE LINDELL (ORA 112752822) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 823 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 52 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
WEBSTER, KRISTIAN COLUM (ORA 112763766) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2106 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 42 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
SKYE, ASHTON BRIAN (ORA 112790358) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 1227 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 45 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
NAWRATH, RYAN WILLIAM (ORA 112799498) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 405 ORLANDO, FL 328011696 | male | 44 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
MA, TIEN CHI (ORA 112810698) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2511 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 76 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
PERKINS, BELINDA JO (ORA 112839827) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 1206 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 47 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
MEANS, WAYNE E (ORA 112840882) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2709 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 64 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
LE, THUAN HUYNH (ORA 112846771) | 150 E ROBINSON ST APT 717 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 46 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
MARTINEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH (ORA 112862341) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 233 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 50 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
PYKO, TONGA (ORA 112865045) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2909 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 54 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
WALKER, AMARA MARTEL (ORA 112901372) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2810 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 57 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
DESAI, ANITA A (ORA 112921531) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 1603 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | female | 41 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
AHERN, CHARLES JOSEPH (ORA 112925103) | 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 1010 ORLANDO, FL 32801 | male | 42 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
These listings are address-matched and not guaranteed to be correctly linked to a property.
Source: Florida Division of Elections
Learn more about Orlando through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
VUE AT LAKE EOLA CONDOMINIUM A
150 E ROBINSON ST STE 150
ORLANDO, FLORIDA 32801
Adjacent Properties
- 0 E ROBINSON ST (Northeast)
CITY OF ORLANDO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 20B-5 (South)
KENNEDY SUZANNE MARIE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-7 (South)
Redacted. - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-8 (South)
CHENG BIN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-6 (South)
SAVITSKIY DENIS - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 26C-1 (South)
ALBERT SEGEV TRUST - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-7 (South)
RADELAT ERIC M - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-11 (South)
Z&A REALTY LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-20 (South)
TAHA ADAM MOHAMAD JAMAL - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 31B-1 (South)
DORIS PRIMICERIO REVOCABLE TRU - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 25B-2 (South)
MTGLQ INVESTORS LP - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-6 (South)
COOK BRIAN JAMES - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-1 (South)
MOREAU NATHAN CHRISTOPHER - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-11 (South)
LU & JU ASSET INVESTMENTS LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 34B-6 (South)
MASON ERIC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-5 (South)
POWSHOK ANDREW W - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-12 (South)
LUTHRA FOUNDATIONS LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-8 (South)
MAN EUGENE M - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 25B-1 (South)
KAHLON DEVENDRA S - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 20C-1 (South)
ONG BERT - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-1 (South)
STRAUBINGER GEOFFREY ALAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 33B-6 (South)
3306 THE VUE LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 19B-7 (South)
HANNULA HOLLY - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-23 (South)
EQUITY TRUST CO CUSTODIAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 26B-3 (South)
FAN JIEMIN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 34B-2 (South)
PENA CHRISTOPHER L - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 29B-4 (South)
MICENA DAVID - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 28C-1 (South)
JENNINGS MICHAEL L - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-17 (South)
GRAY CHRISTOPHER L - 220 N ROSALIND AVE UNIT CU 1A (South)
SCTLAW PROPERTIES LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 32B-2 (South)
GONZALEZ MARISELA YEARA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-3 (South)
MARIN ANDRES - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 7S-7 (South)
TRUJILLO DANIEL S - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-16 (South)
PERKINS BELINDA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 19B-8 (South)
DSOUZA BENJAMIN S - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-3 (South)
ZHOU SHUN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-7 (South)
HORNER CHRISTINA L - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 35B-6 (South)
ISAAC JONATHAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 28B-4 (South)
PATEL NISHANT H - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 16B-7 (South)
RAVAL ALPA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 7S-14 (South)
REVIVE REAL ESTATE LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 17B-2 (South)
MAEVE INC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-21 (South)
PETERS MATTHEW TODD - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-2 (South)
ENCARNACION TIFFANY J - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 23B-3 (South)
HEILMANN MICHAEL G - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 21B-6 (South)
MAZIN LYLE BARRISTER - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-5 (South)
JUAREZ JULIA E - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 31B-3 (South)
JOHNSON MERCEDES LEE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 32B-7 (South)
SOMJI ZAHRA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-3 (South)
JACKSON MATTEW CHRISTOPHER - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 16C-2 (South)
HILL AARON - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 33C-1 (South)
ZHOU YEMIN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 29B-3 (South)
MARTINEZ CYNTHIA MARIE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 27B-5 (South)
BODIFORD HEATHER - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 28B-8 (South)
WALKER AMARA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-9 (South)
MEDRANO SARAH JANE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 25B-6 (South)
DHARSI HASSAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 31B-4 (South)
DEWOOLFSON NICOLE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 7S-1 (South)
JAIN RITU - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 27B-8 (South)
BORIA DAISY - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-8 (South)
SMITH CASEY D - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-17 (South)
AHERN CHARLES JOSEPH JR - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 17C-1 (South)
GIL FELIPE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 24B-1 (South)
OMALLEY SHAWN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-15 (South)
XU HENG - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-14 (South)
TILLER MARCUS - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 16C-1 (South)
UPPAL ROHIT - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-4 (South)
ALY AHMED - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 25C-2 (South)
PEREZ DAVID CHRISTOPHER - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 28B-9 (South)
COUGHLIN RYAN CHRISTIAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 28B-6 (South)
MARSOLEK LON C - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 27B-6 (South)
LUDEWIG PHILLIP - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 25B-4 (South)
CORRO MARIO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 18B-4 (South)
BROOKS RUDOLPH A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 27B-4 (South)
MEANS WAYNE E - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 16B-1 (South)
DESAI ANITA A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 19B-9 (South)
BICHARA SUDAH JOSE F - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-13 (South)
HABERKORN STEVEN A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 26B-4 (South)
AGRC LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-16 (South)
HERNANDEZ LAURA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-2 (South)
TAYLOR DANIEL - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 24B-9 (South)
ARGERICH ORIOL ROSELL - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 27C-1 (South)
CORTES RAFAEL A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 17B-6 (South)
MARDI MACKENSON - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-10 (South)
PROSPERUS PROPERTIES LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-4 (South)
ANDERSON LINDA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 21B-8 (South)
ADEKAR NIKHIL - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 23C-1 (South)
YANG GUOZHEN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-11 (South)
HOLLIDAY JOHN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 28B-7 (South)
HARBIN DARRELL A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 28B-5 (South)
BUTLER WARREN MATTHEW - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 20B-3 (South)
BOOMER CHASE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-1 (South)
MARVIN HEATH EARL - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 16B-5 (South)
RODRIGUES CAIO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 32B-4 (South)
DORAZIO LISA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-6 (South)
PERISSIEN ROSEBERT JR - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 26C-2 (South)
PETROZZINO VITO A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 32B-1 (South)
CONDO DEVELOPER LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 25B-7 (South)
LAVASSEUR RACHELL D - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-2 (South)
BLAIR BRUCE D - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 22B-3 (South)
POLK SCOTT E - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 21B-2 (South)
JEFFRIES JACLYN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 18B-3 (South)
VILLINGER CHRISTOPHER H - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 33B-7 (South)
CHANG CHRISTOPHER I - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 34B-1 (South)
KATHLEEN G WRIGHT TRUST - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-8 (South)
BELARTE INVESTMENT INC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-18 (South)
NEGANDHI PRATHNA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-10 (South)
ALIDINA ASIF A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-16 (South)
PRUDENT PROPERTY LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 23B-2 (South)
BOSY SCOTT DAVID - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-1 (South)
LANDAU JOSEPH S - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-14 (South)
KLEIN GABRIEL - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-12 (South)
XIAO XIAO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-11 (South)
VILLWAY PROPERTIES LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 30B-6 (South)
SOMERS CHRISTOPHER GORDON - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 21B-4 (South)
BARNHOUSE CHRISTOPHER - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-1 (South)
MOSTAAN TROY R - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 29B-6 (South)
LA THAI K - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 16B-9 (South)
MULDER DENNIS EDWARD - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-2 (South)
VILLWAY PROPERTIES LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-2 (South)
RYAN MICHAEL SHAY - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 34B-5 (South)
DIMARCO FABIO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 19C-2 (South)
JUDSON PAKI - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-7 (South)
NORRIS BOBBY - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-4 (South)
KO CHEUNG FO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-13 (South)
POBEUS LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-10 (South)
MAKALINTAL BRYAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 7S-10 (South)
SANDEFUR RYAN D - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 22B-6 (South)
LAM-WONSETLER FAMILY TRUST - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-10 (South)
EINHORN MATTHEW PHILLIP - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 23B-7 (South)
DWYER ROBERT - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 26B-6 (South)
GURGEN PROPERTIES LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-13 (South)
MARFORI MICHAEL - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 28B-1 (South)
DECAMPS JOSE A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-10 (South)
EHLE THOMAS L - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-5 (South)
Redacted. - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-15 (South)
POWELL MARY C - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 27B-2 (South)
LATHAM BARBARA J - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 17B-9 (South)
MOUAWAD AYHAM - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 23B-5 (South)
JANICE J LITEN TRUST - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-14 (South)
GROW KRISZTINA M - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-24 (South)
VUE EOLA 1226 LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 27B-9 (South)
ONEILL EUGENE A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 31B-5 (South)
SILVA ILSE ALEJANDRA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 34C-1 (South)
CONDO DEVELOPER LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 25B-3 (South)
EAST END PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-9 (South)
FLORIQUITY LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 30C-2 (South)
WOOD GREG - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 26B-7 (South)
DALTON FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-9 (South)
YAO ZHI YUN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 33B-1 (South)
MILTNER MICHAEL W - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-1 (South)
Redacted. - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 7S-4 (South)
RESENDIZ ILDEFONSO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 23B-8 (South)
DREWKAM HOLDINGS LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-19 (South)
TAANK AVINASH - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 31B-9 (South)
DESAI PRATIK P - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 17B-4 (South)
COUTO CLAUDIO A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-2 (South)
BARAJAS MICHAEL ANTHONY II - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 21B-1 (South)
CAPELLA LUIS - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 16B-6 (South)
NEST EGG TRUST LTD - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 17B-5 (South)
MICHAEL P BERNARDIN AND CHRIST - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 21B-5 (South)
ULRICH CHRISTOPHER DAVID - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 20B-6 (South)
GARTENLAUB DOUGLAS K - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 25B-8 (South)
THAKKAR NIMISH - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-22 (South)
CONDO DEVELOPER LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-9 (South)
BATALLAN ANTONIO S - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 34B-4 (South)
CHOI SEAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-21 (South)
FIGUEROA ALFREDO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 33C-2 (South)
EVERETT D RIVER FAMILY TRUST - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 20B-2 (South)
PEI JUN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-14 (South)
LEACOCK JOHN PATRICK - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 33B-8 (South)
CONDO DEVELOPER LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-20 (South)
SHEEDHARAN ABISH - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-11 (South)
SALERNO DAVID VINCENT - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-23 (South)
PRESTIGE PROPERTIES AT THE VUE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-12 (South)
STEWART MARGARET L TR - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-10 (South)
PEREZ DIANA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-19 (South)
ABDALLAH AHMED - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-17 (South)
FERNANDEZ JEB - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 28B-3 (South)
SCHAFER DENISE W - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 24B-3 (South)
SANDONATO ANTHONY - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 34B-9 (South)
PEREIRA GRACIE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 35B-1 (South)
SUNSHINE REVOCABLE TRUST - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 22B-4 (South)
BENEDETTI ALEJANDRO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 16B-2 (South)
SHAMJI SHAHEEN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-15 (South)
FREMLING HEATHER JEAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 18B-9 (South)
IDAMA PROPERTIES LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-4 (South)
JAIN RITU - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 30B-1 (South)
EDISON RICHARD - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-14 (South)
CANDELA SARA A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-9 (South)
GERA RUCHI - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 22B-8 (South)
MICLOT CHRISTOPHER M - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-9 (South)
GALANTE ALEXANDER - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 29B-5 (South)
PYKO BODO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 20B-4 (South)
MCCLURE AMANDA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 22B-1 (South)
VUE EOLA 2203 LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 30B-4 (South)
WILLIAMS BRADLEY - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-19 (South)
MALABAR LOCAL MARKET INC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 22B-9 (South)
MUNOZ DIEGO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-5 (South)
VIJAYARAGHAVAN RAJU - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-24 (South)
BERGER WENDY WILLIAMS - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-9 (South)
CONVUE LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-21 (South)
MITCHELL CURISSMA J - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-22 (South)
RUSSELL DALE E - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-8 (South)
MORLEY ROMAIN J - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-16 (South)
MAINARDI FERNANDO G - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-18 (South)
TROUNG LOAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 29B-1 (South)
MONARCH TRUST - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 27C-2 (South)
MAZIN LYLE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 19B-3 (South)
MCDONALD BRENNAN PATRICK - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 23B-9 (South)
LIMA DE ALMEIDA VICTOR RODRIGU - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 19C-1 (South)
OLIVERI CECILIA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-15 (South)
TAANK AVINASH - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-24 (South)
ZHANG GRANT MA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 32B-8 (South)
LONGWORTH CHRIS BRIAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-17 (South)
CHANG YOU SHENG - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 35B-3 (South)
CONDO DEVELOPER LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 25C-1 (South)
JUNIORS HOUSE TRUST - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-7 (South)
CHEN ALICE W 1/2 INT - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 21B-3 (South)
HILL CUYLER D - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 16B-8 (South)
OLARTE STIVEN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 26B-8 (South)
CASANOVA/LEIVA REVOCABLE LIVIN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-20 (South)
HECTOR A GUERRERO REVOCABLE TR - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-16 (South)
SOARES GIOVANA SILVA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 18B-2 (South)
SNYDER SCOTT ALEXANDER - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 33B-2 (South)
LEDBETTER MARIE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-13 (South)
NORMAN N WU REVOCABLE TRUST 1/ - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-21 (South)
DELA CRUZ ALEJANDRO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 30B-8 (South)
ARCHIE ONRIQUE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 24B-2 (South)
FERDERIGOS FANOURIOS - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-22 (South)
FLORENTINO NICOLE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 25B-9 (South)
CHALASANI GANGADHAR RAO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 22B-2 (South)
VUE LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 30B-5 (South)
YUE SU - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 28C-2 (South)
BUCK MICHAEL - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 18C-2 (South)
KEMP GILES K - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-5 (South)
INACKER CHRISTIANE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-3 (South)
150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 805 LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 24B-8 (South)
LINDA DIXON-JONES LIVING TRUST - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 18B-8 (South)
PATEL JOSHUA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-5 (South)
QUINTERO MICHAEL DANIEL - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 19B-6 (South)
RAVAL ALPA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 31B-8 (South)
WANG FANG - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 7S-6 (South)
AYUB USMAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 29B-7 (South)
CYRIUS CASSANDRA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-8 (South)
PATEL ANIL M - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-24 (South)
MEGHDADI ROOZBEH - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-15 (South)
FELICIANO SOPHIA STEPHANIE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 24B-7 (South)
SHIVSAI HOLDING LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-20 (South)
MADAN ARVIND - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 24B-6 (South)
HARPER RUSSELL WADE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 18B-1 (South)
KUNG JULIA CHIYEE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-12 (South)
COLOMBO ROGER L - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-14 (South)
CHANG SHU CHIEH - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-6 (South)
JAD INVESTMENTS LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 21B-9 (South)
LONG BRENDAN M - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 35B-5 (South)
JUDAH NATION REALTY LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-12 (South)
LU & JU ASSET INVESTMENTS LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 26B-9 (South)
CABRERA LOPEZ KENNETH A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-12 (South)
BENEDETTI ALEJANDRO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 26B-5 (South)
PYKO BODO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 7S-11 (South)
GONZALEZ FAMILY LP - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 33B-5 (South)
CROZIER ROBERT - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 27B-7 (South)
BIAN SHEWEN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 30B-9 (South)
LI ANG - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-10 (South)
GARCIA GIOVANNI ATILES - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 34B-8 (South)
MYERS MARCUS - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 26B-1 (South)
SILVA ILSE A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-7 (South)
WARDLE FAMILY TRUST - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-6 (South)
GRAHAM AARON M - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 24C-1 (South)
JERRELL AND PAMELA LOUDON LIVI - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 17B-1 (South)
WALIA SANJIV - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-23 (South)
PETROZZINO VITO ANIEKKO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 33B-3 (South)
GALAXY ENTERPRISES LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 22C-2 (South)
GIBBS WHITNEY M - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 32C-2 (South)
CONDO DEVELOPER LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 32B-9 (South)
DAVID L NEEL TRUST - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 18C-1 (South)
DANA FRANCES RUDD LIVING TRUST - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 23C-2 (South)
AMBATI SHRAVAN S - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 23B-6 (South)
VILLINGER CHRISTOPHER - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 19B-1 (South)
HERNANDEZ MUNOZ ANA CARMEN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-19 (South)
VILLINGER CHRISTOPHER H - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-11 (South)
BONGO MELISSA MARIE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 18B-5 (South)
ROTH JASON - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 18B-6 (South)
PRADIP AND PRABHA MISTRY REVOC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-3 (South)
NAWRATH RYAN WILLIAM - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 31C-2 (South)
FARES DIMTRI - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 32B-3 (South)
ISMAIL SHEZAD - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 20B-1 (South)
WOLLAND LEE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 17B-7 (South)
MUNOZ PINCAY JAIRO STALIN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-20 (South)
JASSIM WAIEL A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 16B-3 (South)
TRISKA PRISCILA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-4 (South)
PATEL SUJATA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-4 (South)
SHAMBACH BRETT - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-22 (South)
DITTMAIER FREDERICK A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 29B-9 (South)
PYKO BODO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-13 (South)
HARBISON MICHAEL - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 7S-12 (South)
DOMINGUEZ LOUIS - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-11 (South)
1023 THE VUE LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 31B-2 (South)
CONRADIE DANIEL JACOBUS - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 29B-2 (South)
TAVERAS LUIS LIFE ESTATE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-7 (South)
ZHANG GRANT MA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-17 (South)
HALL DOUGLAS - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-19 (South)
JERRELL AND PAMELA LOUDON LIVI - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 35B-4 (South)
HANZLIK ANDREW - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 20B-7 (South)
GOULD MICHAEL SCOTT - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 7S-3 (South)
PLOWDEN DAVID - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 29B-8 (South)
MAPS CASTLE LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-1 (South)
JOSEPH FAMILY TRUST - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-15 (South)
LIWANAG LOWELL S - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 31B-6 (South)
KOWALSKI CHRISTOPHER - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 7S-13 (South)
POSSAS MARIO A JR - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-5 (South)
HILLIARD IDRIS - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 34C-2 (South)
JAFFER SADIQUE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 27B-1 (South)
PARBHOO JAY B - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 18B-7 (South)
ARSENEC PIERRE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 28B-2 (South)
NAM SUNG - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 27B-3 (South)
HOEFFLIN JAMES H - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 20B-8 (South)
TEJEDA ALEXIS A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 17B-8 (South)
CHEN SHU-CHING - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 24B-4 (South)
TRAPP OLIVER G - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 7S-9 (South)
HAWKES CALVERT T - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-3 (South)
QUINONEZ AYALA EDMUNDO ALEJAND - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 20C-2 (South)
PATEL DR LEKHRAJ - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-23 (South)
YOUNG JULIA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 22C-1 (South)
VENNUM KEITH B - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-4 (South)
HARRIS BENJAMIN H - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 23B-1 (South)
FARAHBAKHSH FARIMA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-3 (South)
ARNOTT MARK RYAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 7S-2 (South)
PLACE NANCY - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 22B-5 (South)
ALPER BRUCE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 16B-4 (South)
MEARES MICHAEL J - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-16 (South)
MOSSING DARRIN SCOTT JR - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-2 (South)
KNOX PENELOPE JOYCE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 20B-9 (South)
PYKO BODO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 22B-7 (South)
ROSSMAN-REICH PHILIP JORDAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 25B-5 (South)
MA TIEN-CHI - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 31B-7 (South)
CARRENO CARLOS ALBERTO - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-13 (South)
SKYE ASHTON - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 14A-22 (South)
LETTMAN JEFFERY ALAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 19B-5 (South)
EBRAHIMI ARYEH - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 17B-3 (South)
BELL ANDREW MAURICE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-21 (South)
STOCKBRIDGE JOHN P - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-18 (South)
NIU LIAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-18 (South)
EHRHART BROOKS THOMAS - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 24C-2 (South)
SMITH STEPHEN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 21C-2 (South)
SCHWARTZ KENNETH H - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 23B-4 (South)
EDWARDS ROBERT - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 7S-5 (South)
ECC BASIS INC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 32B-6 (South)
MAROUN ELIAS - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 19B-2 (South)
TDJ VUE LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 33B-9 (South)
TROCCOLI MATTHEW - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 34B-3 (South)
DEAR MICHAEL - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 34B-7 (South)
HOAN LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 30B-7 (South)
TIMOTHY SHAWN TRIBIT REVOCABLE - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 21C-1 (South)
VILLINGER CHRISTOPHER H - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 35B-2 (South)
TALEBLY-EKBATANI NAZILA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 21B-7 (South)
VILLINGER CHRISTOPHER H - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 4A-13 (South)
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ ABRAHAN - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 32B-5 (South)
MORA JAIME MARCELO MEDINA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-16 (South)
ZIETH BRIAN R - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 19B-4 (South)
PATEL ALOK - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-18 (South)
RHOADS DONALD J - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 26B-2 (South)
BRATH WILLIAM A - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-15 (South)
HEIDRICH MICHAEL M - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 24B-5 (South)
PAN YONG - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 8A-6 (South)
WILSON CHRISTOPHER - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 33B-4 (South)
SUREN HOLDINGS LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 2A-8 (South)
EL-HAGE WASSIM - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 30B-2 (South)
MACEDO ANTONIO CARLOS JR - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 12A-12 (South)
SILVERMAN KATHLEEN M - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 17C-2 (South)
A & E LEASING LLC - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 30B-3 (South)
MA YUNG-CHIA - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 7S-8 (South)
RODRIGUES CAIO GIARDINI - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 10A-6 (South)
GEARY ANN N - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 29C-2 (South)
POLLACK GREGG K - 150 E ROBINSON ST UNIT 6S-14 (South)
REVIVE REAL ESTATE LLC