8600 TIBET BUTLER DR
WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Data available:
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 2045224 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There are 2 buildings on the property.
It was built in 2007.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "KEENES POINTE UNIT 1 39/74 TRA".
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Windermere through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I
6972 LAKE GLORIA BLVD
ORLANDO, FLORIDA 32809
Adjacent Properties
- 6101 FOXFIELD CT (North)
WOLFF NORMAN M - 11103 CAMDEN PARK DR (North)
ELIZABETH MADDEN FAMILY TRUST - 6114 FOXFIELD CT (North)
LEIBEL DOUGLAS S - 8027 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 6124 FOXFIELD CT (North)
MEHTA SHAN - 6107 FOXFIELD CT (North)
HESTER LEE ROY JR TR - 8039 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
COMUNALE THOMAS J - 6130 FOXFIELD CT (North)
SINOFF CAROLE LIFE ESTATE - 6136 FOXFIELD CT (North)
DAVID W WHITEHEAD REVOCABLE TR - 6113 FOXFIELD CT (North)
BARTON MATHIAS JOSEPH - 6119 FOXFIELD CT (North)
MARTIN-STEVENS VICKIE - 8045 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
SEWELL RYAN - 6142 FOXFIELD CT (North)
SMITH TODD C - 8051 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
DURRUTHY EDWARD - 6125 FOXFIELD CT (North)
MARTUCH LEON L - 8057 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
LEWIS GEORGE J - 6148 FOXFIELD CT (North)
VAN RENS JAMES H - 8063 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
BONI DIOGO - 6137 FOXFIELD CT (North)
KOPELMAN RANDALL K - 5908 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
EDENBLUE PROPERTIES CORP - 5914 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
RAVELO LOURDES J - 5902 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
JUNQUEIRA DE SOUZA FABIO PADIL - 5920 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
PLACHINSKI JOSEPH T - 8101 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
RUSSO DOREEN TERESA - 5926 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
HAMNER JEFFREY B - 6204 FOXFIELD CT (North)
MEYER JULIE C - 5950 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
COCHRANE CLARENCE CHARLES JR - 6139 FOXFIELD CT (North)
ABRAMS ASHLEY - 5932 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
PROVENCHER LAURA A - 5938 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
CROFT MICHAEL SHANE - 6010 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
YARNELL FAMILY TRUST - 6016 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
ROBERTS RYAN STEFAN - 8107 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
LAGANA THOMAS F - 6004 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
SCHWARTZ LOUIS JUDAH - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (North)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6022 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
DAMATO EMIDIO F JR - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (North)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (North)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (North)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (North)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (North)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (North)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6149 FOXFIELD CT (North)
KAUFMAN JEFFREY S - 5933 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
SINELLI LUIS CLAUDIO - 6028 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
LIPPIELLO KARA - 6034 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
SIOSON JOSE NOEL - 6210 FOXFIELD CT (North)
IRWIN JILL J - 5945 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
LEMMO PAUL - 5951 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
MEMORY GATHERING LLC - 5939 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
DANIEL BIRGIT - 6011 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
RIZZO WILLIAM J - 6005 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
CRESCENTI JOHN - 6040 BLAKEFORD DR (North)
MILLAR JAMES R - 6023 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
HOLECEK KEITH - 6046 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
WASKY JOHN THOMSON - 6203 FOXFIELD CT (Northeast)
MCLAREN WAYNE A - 6052 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
RAVENELLE JOSEPH III - 5849 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
SONG SUNG UN - 6029 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
DIAL GLENN A - 5843 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
KIM HYO JIN - 5837 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
MCCARTHY SHARMILLA SHERRY - 5831 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
WILLIAMSON BRYAN K - 5819 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
CWM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC - 5825 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
DAUBENSPECK CARMEN E - 6035 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
BELL THOMAS J - 6216 FOXFIELD CT (Northeast)
MAY DONALD D - 5807 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
MORRIS MICHAEL P - 6209 FOXFIELD CT (Northeast)
WOOD JANICE G TR - 5844 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
DOUGLAS B SPIKE TRUST AGREEMEN - 5813 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
MIGLIORATI LYSA T - 6041 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
DAO MARIA - 6047 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
MARTIN JAY - 5838 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
WATFORD DYRON - 5853 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 5801 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
FERNANDES RODRIGO DUARTE - 5832 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
DAMICO STEPHEN G - 5904 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
WINDERMERE PROPERTY INVESTMENT - 5820 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
PRINCIPE JENNIFER - 6000 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
STAMM ROBERT J - 6012 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
BURKHEAD ADRIENNE MARIE - 6006 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
CHEN KENT - 6100 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
STAN AND LYNNE HILDEBRAND JOIN - 5910 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
STEWART FAMILY TRUST - 6018 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
LARSEN JONATHAN D - 6222 FOXFIELD CT (Northeast)
BEAN MARTIN JAMES - 6053 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
WANG LU - 6024 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
MCKENNA DAVID - 6215 FOXFIELD CT (Northeast)
PEDERSEN ALEC EDGAR - 5956 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
OWEN CAROLYN GURLEY LIFE ESTAT - 5950 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
WILLIAMS PAUL A - 6106 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
JANET HOLECEK TRUST - 6036 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
TURK ROSS - 5916 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
SCHMITT PHILIP - 5944 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
CAPUTO EDWARD FRANCIS TR - 6030 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
REEDER MARK EDWARD - 5932 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
GOLDSMITH STEVE - 6013 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
VADEBONCOEUR NATHAN - 5861 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
WOODWARD NATALIE LIFE ESTATE - 6019 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
JOHNNY DAVID DAMON INTERVIVOS - 6042 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
BRUMBY ANDREW M - 5903 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
GRAHAM MICHAEL B - 6001 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
FREEMAN DAVID NELSON - 5963 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
SVERDLOW CRAIG ALAN - 5951 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
FITZPATRICK DANIEL J - 6054 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
ELIZONDO LEE A - 5945 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
BELLAH LAWRENCE T JR - 5939 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
MARTHA W SUPINA REVOCABLE TRUS - 6112 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
LINDA S SCHLITT REVOCABLE TRUS - 6025 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
PONTEVERDRA BUSINESS GROUP LLC - 5909 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
KEENES POINTE 1 LLC - 5957 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
PROFFITT DAWN - 6048 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
CAMILE A BARONI TRUST - 6037 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
VORIS JEFFREY THOMAS - 6031 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
MARDEN-HAAS LLC - 6221 FOXFIELD CT (Northeast)
ARGABRIGHT CHARLES WILLIAM - 5933 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
ATHENA INVESTMENTS LLC - 5927 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
CALOOP CORP - 6107 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
LENEIS CARL P - 6228 FOXFIELD CT (Northeast)
GOODWIN DONALD E - 5915 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
WAGNER TIMOTHY K SR - 5921 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
KEENES LLC - 6060 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
KELLY YOLANDA F - 6066 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
BOYLAN ERIC M - 6043 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
WECK JONATHAN - 6072 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
MCLAUGHLIN ROBERT - 6055 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
PARKER TROY P - 6078 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
ORR ALLISON L - 6113 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
GLOVER MARK - 6118 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
RD AND SONS PROPERTIES AND INV - 6049 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
DHYNE CHRISTIAN J - 6061 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
OLINGER CRAIG WILLIAM - 6227 FOXFIELD CT (Northeast)
HUGHES STEVEN - 6084 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
MYERS WILLIAM P - 6234 FOXFIELD CT (Northeast)
F STEINER AND SONS LLC - 6067 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
MIYAZATO MIKA - 6124 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
DAYAL ANIL - 6079 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
KAIRNES BRIAN HENRY - 6073 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
COLEMAN KENNETH JAMES JR - 9921 BRENTFORD CT (Northeast)
HALLIDAY CRAIG - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Northeast)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Northeast)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6130 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
WILCOX BARBARA P - 9915 BRENTFORD CT (Northeast)
BOLIVAR IVAN A - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Northeast)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Northeast)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Northeast)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Northeast)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Northeast)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6085 CAYMUS LOOP (Northeast)
CALHOUN ANDREW - 6233 FOXFIELD CT (Northeast)
REEVE DAVID - 9909 BRENTFORD CT (Northeast)
BUTTS TROY WAYNE - 6074 TIBET BUTLER DR (Northeast)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 6136 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
SCHAEFFER CHRISTOPHER - 9903 BRENTFORD CT (Northeast)
SANTOS DARCILO MARIO CALMON - 9922 BRENTFORD CT (Northeast)
THON MATTHEW W - 9916 BRENTFORD CT (Northeast)
CAGGIANO ANTHONY J - 6240 FOXFIELD CT (Northeast)
HUBER DONALD M - 6239 FOXFIELD CT (Northeast)
BROWN KEVIN D - 6142 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
LUBEL BRIAN - 9904 BRENTFORD CT (Northeast)
BUTCHER SAMANTHA L - 6874 VALHALLA WAY (Northeast)
KASPRZAK ROBERT ANTHOIY JR - 6143 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
WRIGHT WILLIAM E LIFE ESTATE - 0 TIBET BUTLER DR (Northeast)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 6148 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
JOHNSON BENJAMIN R - 6012 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
GOERKE GARY - 6006 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
DONNELLY JOHN E - 6024 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
RIFENBERG JOHN - 6030 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
FREEDOM BUSINESS CONSULTANTS L - 0 TIBET BUTLER DR (Northeast)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 6018 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
WHEELOCK GLENN LIFE ESTATE - 6000 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
WRIGHT GREGORY - 6149 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
TODD JASON - 6036 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
PATEL SUSMA - 6042 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
SCHWIEGER DANIEL J II - 9801 BUCKHEAD CT (Northeast)
STUCKER BRUCE A - 9800 BUCKHEAD CT (Northeast)
WALL JEREMY - 6154 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
CALANDROS JACKIE B - 6869 VALHALLA WAY (Northeast)
CSF PROPERTY INVESTMENTS CORP - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Northeast)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6155 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
TOTILAS LINDA S - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Northeast)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Northeast)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Northeast)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Northeast)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Northeast)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Northeast)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6048 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
WALLACE SCOTT - 9816 BUCKHEAD CT (Northeast)
TEMPLETON AMY J - 6102 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
MANDATO KENNETH - 6108 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
WATSON JOHN L - 6160 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
VIANA ALVES NATANAEL ROMEU - 9809 BUCKHEAD CT (Northeast)
POWERS NEIL M - 6001 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
HANNING FRANZ S LIFE ESTATE - 9822 BUCKHEAD CT (Northeast)
SCOTT TROY - 6161 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
GOODYEAR JONATHAN - 6289 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
HARTKER FREDERICK W III - 6025 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
SCHMUTZLER KYLE A - 6283 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
ANGELOTTI LUIZ CARLOS - 9815 BUCKHEAD CT (Northeast)
PARRISH JIMMY - 6013 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
DEBRA LYNN GINSBERG REVOCABLE - 6019 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
ARAYA LUIS RENE COEVAS - 6114 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
PACCIONE ROCCO PETER - 9828 BUCKHEAD CT (Northeast)
ROZANSKI BRIAN J - 6037 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
SPENCE NICHOLAS - 6120 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
GIBSON CALVIN L - 6043 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
TOLETI RAJESH - 6202 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
COOK KEVIN - 6203 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
RADKEWICH RICHARD E - 6126 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
DURFEE MATTHEW JAMES - 9821 BUCKHEAD CT (Northeast)
AMATO DANIEL PUERTA - 5950 TIBET BUTLER DR (Northeast)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 6288 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
ARCHER JAY - 9827 BUCKHEAD CT (Northeast)
RODRIGUEZ MIRIAM ELIZABETH - 6132 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
MOORE HUGH W - 6208 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
EPSTEIN JASON M - 6282 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
PHILLIPS THOMAS SCOTT - 6103 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
NEWBOLD CHAD T - 6138 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
GREEN JOHN E - 6276 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
WOOD JOSEPH H - 6253 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
LAGO RODRIGO - 6215 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
MCINERNEY MICHELLE L - 6247 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
RYAN JAMES BRENDAN JR - 6270 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
BERGSSON FROSTI - 6109 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
RUSSO KIMBERLY B - 6115 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
WATSON JOSEPH RICHARD - 6264 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
DEVARONA ROBERTO R - 6241 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
PARRY PEGGY K - 6214 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
DANIELS SCOTT - 6227 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
LARUE CHRISTOPHER S - 6204 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
SMITH KEVIN F - 6258 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
COLEMAN ANDRE L - 6221 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
HARTMAN ANDREW - 6121 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
ANGUS LEO ARCHER III ORANGE CO - 6133 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
SANZ SABATE JOSE OCTAVIO - 6127 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
CAVINDER MICHAEL D - 6210 GREATWATER DR (Northeast)
SMITH DAVID ALAN - 9907 BEAUFORT CT (Northeast)
LOWELL CARLOS E - 6246 BLAKEFORD DR (Northeast)
DENNIS TODD M - 6240 BLAKEFORD DR (East)
BUKALA ROBERT J - 6139 GREATWATER DR (East)
BELANI PREM - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (East)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (East)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (East)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (East)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (East)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (East)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6205 GREATWATER DR (East)
POTHAMSETTY SRIKIRAN - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (East)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 9919 BEAUFORT CT (East)
HUDDLESTON J A III - 6234 BLAKEFORD DR (East)
FOUCHE JULIAN EDWARD JR - 6228 BLAKEFORD DR (East)
SPROULS JOHN R - 6207 GREATWATER DR (East)
OLEYAR WILLIAM - 9906 BEAUFORT CT (East)
NICCOLI CHRISTIAN A - 9912 BEAUFORT CT (East)
NOUR OMAR - 9918 BEAUFORT CT (East)
JONES JOHN PETER WATKINS - 0 GREATWATER DR (East)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 0 KEENES POINTE DR (Southeast)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 0 EAGLES LOOP CIR (South)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 8159 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
GOLDWYN ORLANDO HOME LLC - 6104 KEENES POINTE DR (Southwest)
TUMPANE BRIAN P - 8507 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
CUEVA JESSICA DESSIRE - 8477 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
BRANCH C HAYDEN JR - 8501 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
ROHER GREG MERRITT - 8471 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
ZIENER ROBERT A - 8483 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
KENNER WARREN N - 8465 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
ANDERSON JEFF - 8459 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
LORETTA SUE WALTON LIVING TRUS - 8453 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
CHASE DAVID LEON - 8441 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
DJURO PEREZ CARLOS IGNACIO - 8435 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
RANGEL CARLOS - 8513 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
BRUMBAUGH AARON - 8205 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
PAULSON FAMILY TRUST - 11350 PRESERVE VIEW DR (Southwest)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 8423 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
MCKINNEY JASON M - 8447 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
SONG SUNG UN - 8429 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
CHEN KENT - 11357 PRESERVE VIEW DR (Southwest)
SLV INVESTMENTS FLORIDA LLC - 8453 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
ARTHUR GREG PATRICK - 8441 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
SPONSLER TIMOTHY W - 8525 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
SANT GEORGIABETTE - 8429 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
PASLER JEFFREY - 8447 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
ETTIE DEREK E - 8459 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
DONNELLY RICHARD S - 8417 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
HERNANDEZ DIANA GRISSEL - 8435 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
TROISI GIOVANNI - 8519 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
SHAH FAUZIA - 8211 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
VOZZA TYSON G - 8304 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
BRIAN AND CYNTHIA WILSON FAMIL - 8508 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
ELAMIR MOHAMMED - 8531 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
MATIK TY - 8411 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
SCHULER JANET M - 8217 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
WONDERLAND BEAR INVESTMENTS LL - 8405 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
FLYNN FRED PAUL - 8417 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
DRUMM RONALD N - 8303 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
MOTEN KENNETH - 8424 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
TWO STARS ENTERPRISES LLC - 8418 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
FELIZ PEDRO - 8526 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
DERDA DAVID L JR - 8520 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
LANG CREIGHTON - 8315 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
NORDEN SHEILA MARIE - 8309 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
BERGERON CHRISTOPHER A - 8436 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
CHRISTENSEN DENNIS STEVEN - 8430 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
WEILER JOHN H - 8310 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
MANN ROBERT M JR - 8145 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 8223 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
XIE CHONGLUN - 8442 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
VINCI CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLC - 8321 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
ROSE SETH J - 8440 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
GOESLING CHADWICK H - 8532 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
HENTZ LILIAN DE OLIVEIRA TREVI - 8452 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
STONECYPHER MICHAEL - 8229 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
WHITAKER JAMES L - 8436 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
PAULENE M KAWASJEE TRUST - 8446 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
ANGELO KATHRYN TAYLOR - 8463 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
MELLGREN CHRISTOPHER L - 8543 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
MCGARRY FAMILY TRUST - 8235 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
GREENE JAMES BENNETT LIFE ESTA - 8362 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
JUNQUEIRA MARCELO G - 8555 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
MARTINS FELIPE - 8412 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
SNYDER SUZETTE L - 8350 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
MOSES WILLIAM A - 0 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 8424 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
JET STREAM INVESTMENTS LLC - 8344 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
CHARLES W AND LETITIA W UFFORD - 8374 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
STURUP JULIO E - 8320 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
CAMERON SAMANTHA JO - 8399 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
REGALADO LUIS - 8430 WOBURN CT (Southwest)
PENNA FELIPE DE PAULA BOTELHO - 8356 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
SOLOVJOV ALEJANDRO - 8549 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
BAKER CHRISTOPHER J - 8327 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
HARRIS APRIL L - 8561 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
BAPTISTA ASHLEY N - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Southwest)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Southwest)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 8333 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
KORVENMAA IMMU P I - 8393 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
HERBERT TSUTSUI AND REIKO TSUT - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Southwest)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 8548 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
LI ZHEN-DE - 8241 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
RYAN TIMOTHY P - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Southwest)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Southwest)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Southwest)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (Southwest)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 8457 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
SCHAEFER DAVID - 8456 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
PREVETT DOUGLAS A - 8387 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
WOLFF ADAM SCOTT - 8339 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
VERHEUL RICHARD D - 8567 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
NEAL HILDA A - 8451 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
MCANDREW PAUL T - 8562 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
SIMPSON SCOTT A SR - 8556 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
RGCR CAPITAL GROUP LLC - 8345 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
SPARTZ SUSAN - 8351 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
ZELLERMAYER CLAYTON D - 8573 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
THIBAUT FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST - 8247 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
FINK WILLIAM D - 8381 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
JONES MARIANNE C - 8450 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
SWEETON JOHN R TR 1/2 INT - 8369 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
BARTA ADAM M - 0 S HAMPSHIRE CT (Southwest)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 8363 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
SALCEDO XAVIER - 8568 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
PARENT CASEY - 8375 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
WAINSCOTT MARK - 8445 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
GIBBS FORREST BROWN JR LIFE ES - 11506 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
Redacted. - 0 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 8439 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
LOOS EDMUND O III - 8357 BOWDEN WAY (Southwest)
MCMAHAN BENJAMIN FRANCIS - 8444 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
BECKETT MARK EDWARD - 11491 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 11486 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
MORAIS DANIEL - 8421 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
ARGABRIGHT RICHARD P - 8427 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
BITTICK JANET K - 8409 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
LOPER BEN ROSWELL III - 8415 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
WAYLAND TIMOTHY E - 11480 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
BRUS DONALD RAY - 8438 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
MGREGORIO INVESTMENTS LLC - 6103 S HAMPSHIRE CT (Southwest)
DOUGLAS A HELM TRUST - 11474 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
SOTO LUIS - 8432 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
ZAHAROFF MARISA LEIGH - 8403 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
PENDELL ADRIAN E - 11456 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
DGEG HOLDING USA LLC - 8367 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
LUCAS BRIAN C - 11485 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
MCGUINESS CHARLES DAVID - 11462 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
NELSON JEFFREY B - 8373 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
M W FOUNTAIN LLC - 8361 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
MATHEWS BENJAMIN KEELING - 11479 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
WOODALL MICHAEL - 11473 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
LEVY SCOTT - 8420 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
REILLY ROBERT D - 11450 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
BORRERO IRIGOYEN AGUSTIN - 8426 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
SALZMAN ROSA A - 11438 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
RAMSAY KELLY - 8414 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
ENG KIRBY J - 11444 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
SECREST JULIE K - 11467 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
DIAZ CLAUDIA I - 11461 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
U S BANK TRUST N A TRUSTEE - 8355 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
KWOK RONALD K - 8408 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
WOOD MICHAEL I - 11455 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
SMELLER EARL - 6102 S HAMPSHIRE CT (Southwest)
TOMKO DUANE J - 11449 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
LIMA DE OLIVEIRA ANDERSON - 8372 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
GUGABELE100 LLC - 8402 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
BURR RYAN - 8443 KEMPER LN (Southwest)
SULLIVAN JOHN P - 11432 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
FITCH DALE E - 11426 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
MAXBERRY SHAWN - 0 FENIMORE CT (Southwest)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 8437 KEMPER LN (Southwest)
DAVIES NICHOLAS MARK - 11443 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
NCB INVESTMENTS LLC - 11208 MACAW CT (Southwest)
KOZERA CHERYL M - 0 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 8366 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
ALATRISTE ANTHONY - 8431 KEMPER LN (Southwest)
DUGGAN LISA JAYNE - 8425 KEMPER LN (Southwest)
Redacted. - 11437 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
HANDA RACHNA ISH KUMAR - 8360 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
SPADACCIA JULIO TORDIN - 11425 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
SEARLS JEREMY DANIEL - 8354 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
SEMONES SHAWN WAYNE - 8419 KEMPER LN (Southwest)
OWEN GEOFFREY - 11431 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
TOWNSEND NATHAN L - 11342 FENIMORE CT (Southwest)
WIDGER ANDREW THOMAS - 8413 KEMPER LN (Southwest)
KRAMER RUSSELL H - 8232 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
VIP PRIVE LLC - 11675 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
JONES JARED - 8407 KEMPER LN (Southwest)
SUMMER KIRSTEN - 11680 CLAYMONT CIR (Southwest)
EIDSON MICHAEL - 8348 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
GOLDNER NEAL HOWARD - 8401 KEMPER LN (Southwest)
EYE KEVIN T - 8418 KEMPER LN (Southwest)
SUMMER MARK J - 11203 MACAW CT (Southwest)
WONG BRIGHT - 8342 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
KNOTT TREVOR LEONARD - 11349 FENIMORE CT (Southwest)
GONZALEZ CARLOS GABRIEL - 8412 KEMPER LN (Southwest)
MCMILLAN JAMES E - 8406 KEMPER LN (Southwest)
KENDALL JULES I - 8313 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 8248 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
GRISWOLD JOEL - 0 KEMPER LN (Southwest)
DALZIEL JOHN - 8336 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
ARGABRIGHT CHARLES W - 8400 KEMPER LN (Southwest)
LEVON JEFFREY S - 8160 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
WARD THOMAS P - 8254 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
TREE ELIZABETH - 8330 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
BAYTAN RONNIE R - 8260 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
MUNRO APRIL BRYNN - 8318 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
EVANS MICHAEL D - 8324 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
DOBROLECKI GREGORY P - 8266 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
SU TERRY - 8312 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
CHILTON BRIAN L - 8272 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
STAFFORD DOUGLAS - 8306 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
SCHOEDLER BARBARA - 8154 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
PATRICK J COHN REVOCABLE TRUST - 0 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 8280 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
PELLERITO PETER G - 8288 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
ARGUE ANDREW WATSON ALBERT IV - 8292 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
BIRK FAMILY TRUST - 8298 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
SORRENTINO VINCENT - 8284 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
YAN XIAOQIANG - 8441 LAKE BURDEN CIR (Southwest)
TILLERY JERRY GLENN - 8148 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
KRISTJANSSON THOR - 0 LAKE BURDEN CIR (Southwest)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 8290 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 8142 TIBET BUTLER DR (Southwest)
HUSSAIN RIZWAN S - 8136 TIBET BUTLER DR (West)
KUEHNHOLD JAMES B - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (West)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (West)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (West)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (West)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (West)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (West)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (West)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 8130 TIBET BUTLER DR (West)
PARK CHANG K - 8124 TIBET BUTLER DR (West)
FITZGERALD WALTER A - 8118 TIBET BUTLER DR (Northwest)
KATEN ALEX LAWRENCE - 8112 TIBET BUTLER DR (Northwest)
SANTANGELO JOSEPH - 8106 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
DUANY DAVID M - 8100 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
RAYMOND KENNETH R - 0 CAMDEN CT (North)
KEENES POINTE COMMUNITY ASSN I - 8064 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
CHILL LEON JR - 8058 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
ALVES FERREIRA MARIANA PARAISO - 8028 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
STRATMAN MARK A - 8034 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
AUGUSTI DANIEL S - 8016 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
GUSTAFSON CLIFTON D - 8052 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
WANG SHIBIN - 8040 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
CORTINA MARIA PIA DIEZ - 8022 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
MCHALE DEBORAH ANN - 8046 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
MALQUIST KENNETH G - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (North)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (North)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 8004 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
BUCHERT SHANE A - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (North)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 8010 TIBET BUTLER DR (North)
KUBILUS JOSEPH ANDREW - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (North)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (North)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (North)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 6300 JACK NICKLAUS PKWY (North)
GOLDEN BEAR GOLF CLUB LLC - 11114 CAMDEN PARK DR (North)
CAST KEVIN GLENN LIFE ESTATE