10450 THOMASVILLE RD
TALLAHASSEE, FL 32312
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Government (Undefined - Reserved for future use).
The lot is 243021240 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "13 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2016 Assessment | STATE OF FLORIDA changed from |
Registered Voters
Voter | Address | Gender | Age | Party | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCQUARY, KELLY DAVID (LEO 116085608) | 10450 THOMASVILLE RD TALLAHASSEE, FL 32312 | male | 36 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
These listings are address-matched and not guaranteed to be correctly linked to a property.
Source: Florida Division of Elections
Learn more about Tallahassee through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Adjacent Properties
- 13078 HENRY BEADEL DR (North)
TALL TIMBERS RESEARCH INC - 0 COUNTY RD 12 (Northeast)
TALL TIMBERS RESEARCH INC - 0 HENRY BEADEL DR (Northeast)
TALL TIMBERS RESEARCH INC - 0 COUNTY RD 12 (Northeast)
TALL TIMBERS RESEARCH INC - 12602 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
MACON JANETTE - 12590 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
COVERDALE MARVA ESTATE - 0 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
LAKE IAMONIA GUN CLUB INC - 0 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
MCCALLISTER DAVID R LIVING TRU - 12566 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
LAKE IAMONIA GUN CLUB INC - 12542 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
QUALITY RENTALS OF SOUTH CAROL - 0 IAMONIA LANDING RD (Northeast)
TALL TIMBERS RESEARCH - 12494 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
JOHNS STEPHEN THOMAS JR - No Address (Northeast)
None - 12506 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
RINGNECK LODGE LLC - 12422 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
KERLEY BARRY B - 12458 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
MOULTRIE DUCK CLUB INC - 0 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
EUBANKS LINA VIRGINIA - 12470 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
PINEFIELDS PLANTATION LLC - 12446 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
EUBANKS IRA W JR - 12410 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
KERLEY BARRY B - 12386 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
GARRISON CHARLES M & CHERYL M - 12398 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
KROG LOUELLA LIVING TRUST - 12362 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
HARTSFIELD CHARLES - 12374 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
TUCKER TERRY J - 12350 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
HARTSFIELD CHARLES T - 12338 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
HARTSFIELD CHARLES T - 12314 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
HAWKINS JAMES H - 12326 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
ALGIERE ROBERT L - No Address (Northeast)
None - 12290 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
IVEY JACK WADE JR - 12302 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
HANNA VICTOR B - No Address (Northeast)
None - 6121 COUNTY RD 12 (Northeast)
IRELAND MELVILLE H 1985 REVOCA - 12254 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
HANNA GEO R - 12218 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
SCHEE JONATHAN G - 12242 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
GITTENS RICK - WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
THOMASVILLE PLUMBING AND HEATI - 12182 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
FULFORD RICHARD MAHLON JR - 12206 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
THOMASVILLE PLUMBING & HEATING - 12170 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
PHELPS FRED T - 12158 WATERFRONT DR (Northeast)
O'GUIN JAMES TODD - 12126 WATERFRONT DR (East)
GOFF ALDWIN K - 12134 WATERFRONT DR (East)
BRENNEMAN MARK ALLEN - 12271 IAMONIA LANDING RD (East)
LEON COUNTY - 12110 WATERFRONT DR (East)
CHAPMAN CURTIS BRADLEY - 12086 WATERFRONT DR (East)
CHAPMAN CURTIS BRADLEY - 12062 WATERFRONT DR (East)
ELLIOTT LARRY AND PATRICIA TRU - 0 IAMONIA LANDING RD (East)
LEON COUNTY - 0 IAMONIA LANDING RD (East)
IRELAND MELVILLE H 1985 REVOCA - No Address (East)
None - 0 IAMONIA LANDING RD (East)
STATE OF FLORIDA - 0 THOMASVILLE RD (East)
STATE OF FLORIDA - 11672 THOMASVILLE RD (East)
LAKE WEST LLC - 6600 CHEROKEE PLANTATION RD (East)
GEM LAND CO - HORSESHOE PLANTATION RD (East)
HORSESHOE PARTNERSHIP LTD - 0 THOMASVILLE RD (East)
HORSESHOE PARTNERSHIP LTD - 0 LAKE IAMONIA DR (East)
HORSESHOE PARTNERSHIP LTD - 0 THOMASVILLE RD (East)
HORSESHOE PARTNERSHIP LTD - 0 DEERLAKE N (East)
HORSESHOE PARTNERSHIP LTD - 0 THOMASVILLE RD (Southeast)
HORSESHOE PARTNERSHIP LTD - 3040 HORSESHOE PLANTATION RD (Southeast)
HORSESHOE PARTNERSHIP LTD - 0 DEERLAKE N (Southeast)
HORSESHOE PARTNERSHIP LTD - 0 DEERLAKE E (Southeast)
LAKE IAMONIA INV PTRSP - 0 BUCK POINT RD (Southeast)
SEARCY FREDERICK FAIN - 10077 BUCK POINT RD (Southeast)
MCNEAL JAMES E - 10051 BUCK POINT RD (Southeast)
THOMAS D GLENN - 10035 BUCK POINT RD (Southeast)
TIPTON RAY JR TR - 10095 BUCK POINT RD (Southeast)
LEON COUNTY - 9995 BUCK POINT RD (Southeast)
SEARCY FREDERICK FAIN - 0 BUCK POINT RD (Southeast)
VANMAR ADVERTURES LLC - 10005 BUCK POINT RD (Southeast)
PORTER DON - 10097 BUCK POINT RD (Southeast)
MCNEILL THOMAS KEITH - 10062 BUCK POINT RD (Southeast)
SEARCY TANNER CHRISTIAN - 10080 BUCK POINT RD (Southeast)
BAILEY RACHEL L - No Address (Southeast)
None - 9845 DEERLAKE N (Southeast)
TALQUIN WATER AND WASTEWATER I - 10000 BUCK POINT RD (Southeast)
PALMER TARA ANN - 0 BUCK POINT RD (Southeast)
SMITH JULIAN VEREEN JR TRUST - 0 BUCK POINT RD (Southeast)
JNJ WEST LLC - 10531 BLUE WING CT (South)
SHARPE JUSTIN MICHAEL - 10623 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
PARKER GLENN R - 10631 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
BOND WILLIAM H JR - 10530 BLUE WING CT (South)
STEMLE MARC L - 10599 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
FAJER PIOTR G - 10591 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
HUDDLESTON CINDY L - 10639 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
RUDY BRENDEN MICHAEL - 0 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
HUNTER MARCIA - 0 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
LINDQUIST ERIC J - 0 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
LEON COUNTY - 0 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
FOURNIER AUDRA - 0 DEERLAKE N (South)
MCCALLISTER DAVID R LIVING TRU - 10557 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
FOURNIER AUDRA - 0 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
MOAYAD ASSADOLLAH R - 0 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
FOURNIER AUDRA - 10655 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
LINDQUIST ERIC J - 10663 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
SIMPLER ALBERT A III - 10671 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
CONKLIN RAYNA EMILY - 10679 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
MCALARNEY DOUGLAS - 0 DEERLAKE N (South)
MCCALLISTER DAVID R LIVING TRU - 10687 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
BECK MICHAEL P - 10695 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
BAGHURST TIMOTHY MARK - 0 DEERLAKE N (South)
TALL TIMBERS RESEARCH INC - 0 LAKE IAMONIA DR (South)
BECK MICHAEL P - 2480 KINHEGA LODGE DR (South)
BECK MICHAEL P - 10206 JOURNEYS END (South)
HYATT PAUL L - 10043 JOURNEYS END (South)
WESTBERRY DAVID F - 10188 JOURNEYS END (South)
DIXON WILLIAM E - 10170 JOURNEYS END (South)
BELL STEPHEN & SHARON LIVING T - 10038 JOURNEYS END (South)
SAM DEVELOPERS LLC - 10044 JOURNEYS END (Southwest)
HEDMAN CRAIG W - 10080 JOURNEYS END (Southwest)
KEATON JEAN M REVOCABLE TRUST - 10080 JOURNEYS END (Southwest)
KEATON JEAN M REVOCABLE TRUST - 10152 JOURNEYS END (Southwest)
TURLEY JOSHUA - 10136 JOURNEYS END (Southwest)
GUNTER ADAM B - 10098 JOURNEYS END (Southwest)
NELSON GERARD J - JOURNEYS END (Southwest)
GUNTER ADAM - 1574 CHADWICK WAY (Southwest)
STRICKLAND JEFFREY B - 1570 CHADWICK WAY (Southwest)
STRICKLAND J STEVEN - 0 DEERLAKE N (Southwest)
TUCKER TERRY JOSEPH - 10145 BULL HEADLEY RD (Southwest)
MAYHANN REBECCA - 1500 LLOYDS COVE RD (Southwest)
NEAL CALLIE R - 10156 BULL HEADLEY RD (Southwest)
LEON COUNTY - 1466 LLOYDS COVE RD (Southwest)
RIPPEE CAROL - 1454 LLOYDS COVE RD (Southwest)
HEINZ THOMAS L - 1462 LLOYDS COVE RD (Southwest)
TRAUTMANN ADRIAN H III - 1446 LLOYDS COVE RD (Southwest)
ADAMS L CARL - 0 OLD DOMINION RD (Southwest)
FRAZEE PARTNERS LLC - 1438 LLOYDS COVE RD (Southwest)
MCKEE NANCY C - 1430 LLOYDS COVE RD (Southwest)
SHELFER JAMES O - 1414 LLOYDS COVE RD (Southwest)
KRAYNAK JOHN PAUL - 1406 LLOYDS COVE RD (Southwest)
JENKINS JACKSON - 0 LLOYDS COVE RD (Southwest)
ADELSON M B IV - 1390 LLOYDS COVE RD (Southwest)
DIETZ CHRISTOPHER C - 11017 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
EARLS RICHARD B - 0 COLLINS HOLE RD (Southwest)
FIELDER ADAM - 11009 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
NYSTROM NANCY L REVOCABLE TRUS - 10023 COLLINS HOLE RD (Southwest)
MAYKUT MARK T - 10035 COLLINS HOLE RD (Southwest)
CRAWFORD JASON D - 11001 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
STEPHENS J HUGH III - 0 COLLINS HOLE RD (Southwest)
VERASTEGUI CARLA A - 10993 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
ANDREWS CHAD ALLEN - 10053 COLLINS HOLE RD (Southwest)
OSULLIVAN VICTORIA M - 10095 COLLINS HOLE RD (Southwest)
MCLEOD MICHAEL H - 0 COLLINS HOLE RD (Southwest)
COSPER JANET HERM - 10985 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
MOORE GREGORY F - 0 COLLINS HOLE RD (Southwest)
WOFFORD LAUREN - 10079 COLLINS HOLE RD (Southwest)
CYRUS CHERYL A - 10961 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
HAGAN MICHAEL JOHN - 10127 COLLINS HOLE RD (Southwest)
BARGER STEPHEN J III - 0 MANOR HOUSE DR (Southwest)
IAMONIA INVESTMENTS LTD - 10969 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
PHAM PHUONG - 10977 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
MCLEOD MICHAEL B - 10953 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
CUMMINGS JUSTIN - 876 MOORHEN CIR (Southwest)
LEE JOHNNY - 0 COLLINS HOLE RD (Southwest)
PROCTOR DAVID STORRS - 0 DEERLAKE N (Southwest)
TALL TIMBERS RESEARCH INC - 10881 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
UA 07-19-2011 CHARLOTTE S SMIL - 882 MOORHEN CIR (Southwest)
MATHESON DOROTHEA R REVOCABLE - 10873 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
LUCE STERLING H - 0 IAMONIA FARMS RD (Southwest)
IAMONIA INVESTMENTS LTD - 491 IAMONIA FARMS RD (Southwest)
IAMONIA INVESTMENTS LTD - 10945 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
FRYE BARBARA A - 0 MOORHEN CIR (Southwest)
HELLER LINDA H - No Address (Southwest)
None - 0 MOORHEN CIR (Southwest)
HELLER LINDA H - 10905 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
LUCAS NANCY K INTERVIVOS DECLE - 10943 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
SWARTZ PHILIP DOUGLAS - 10929 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
BRYANT GERALD DON NELSON IV - No Address (Southwest)
None - 0 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
HEIL REAL ESTATE REVOCABLE TRU - 10939 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
SHELFER FRED G JR - 10931 LUNA POINT RD (Southwest)
GOTTUS RONALD - 250 IAMONIA FARMS RD (West)
IAMONIA INVESTMENTS LTD - 0 LAKE IAMONIA DR (West)
GRISCOM PRISCILLA H - 0 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
CASTO DAVID CLAY - 10545 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
MORRISON JENNIFER - 10553 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
HERRON CHRISTOPHER S - 10537 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
DUBOSE JOHN W - 0 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
IAMONIA INVESTMENTS LTD - 10555 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
CLOSE DENNIS C - 0 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
DAHL JAMES - 0 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
TALL TIMBERS RESEARCH INC - 0 BULL HEADLEY RD (West)
TALL TIMBERS RESEARCH STATION - 0 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
4 HAWK LLC - 659 EARLS SLOUGH CT (West)
HADZIMA DAVID ALTO JR - 12233 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
COLES CHERE ANNE - 0 BULL HEADLEY RD (West)
TALL TIMBERS RESEARCH STATION - 637 EARLS SLOUGH CT (West)
LINCOLN JACQUELINE REDMAN LIFE - 0 EARLS SLOUGH CT (West)
HADZIMA DAVID ALTO JR - 24 LAKE IAMONIA ISLANDS (West)
MASKEVICHI MICHAEL KELLY - 631 EARLS SLOUGH CT (West)
LINCOLN FAMILY TRUST OF LEON C - 619 EARLS SLOUGH CT (West)
CRUCE CAROLYN J - 0 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
HORNE MARY LOU - 0 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
GARRETT FLOYD T - 12487 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
FAJARDO GEOVANNY - 12509 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
MCEACHIN ROBIN - 12531 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
HERRING SUE NORRIS - 12567 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
LARGE RUSSELL - 0 HIAMONEE DR (West)
MCPHERSON SARH WEBB LIFE ESTAT - 12557 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
HOWELL VERNON L III - 0 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
TALL TIMBERS RESEARCH INC - 12575 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
CAMP BYRON S - 0 BULL HEADLEY RD (West)
TRAUTMANN ADRIAN H III - 0 CASA RIBERA LN (West)
GOTTUS RONALD - 0 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
TALL TIMBERS RESEARCH INC - 262 HIAMONEE DR (West)
WARREN LOUISA H - 250 HIAMONEE DR (West)
NORRIS CHARLES R - 248 HIAMONEE DR (West)
MCPHERSON SARH WEBB LIFE ESTAT - 12584 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
DAVENPORT JAMES ALEXANDER - 236 HIAMONEE DR (West)
MCPHERSON SARAH WEBB - 0 HIAMONEE DR (West)
MCCLURE J ROBERT JR - 0 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
MCDONALD MARK - 212 HIAMONEE DR (West)
MCCLURE J ROBERT JR - 0 HIAMONEE DR (West)
GARRISON CHARLES M & CHERYL M - 12995 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
GARRISON WILLIAM B SR LIFE EST - 0 CASA RIBERA LN (West)
TODD WAYNE W JR - 0 RING NECK RD (West)
BUFORD A L III - 0 RING NECK RD (West)
HARRIS WESTER GERALD REVOCABLE - 13024 RING NECK RD (West)
WINCHESTER MARCUS R - 0 RING NECK RD (West)
STILWELL RUSSELL D - 13048 RING NECK RD (West)
STILWELL RUSSELL D - 12013 GOOSE PASTURE TRL (West)
RICHARDSON JOHN - 13252 RING NECK RD (West)
OXENDINE CHARLES S - 0 GOOSE PASTURE TRL (West)
ATKINSON WILLIAM H - 13061 RING NECK RD (West)
BOUDREAU ALYCIA BUFORD - 0 N MERIDIAN RD (West)
SEARCY ANNA P ESTATE - 13245 RING NECK RD (West)
MARTIN ROBERT W IV - 12049 GOOSE PASTURE TRL (West)
KUNTZ RALPH TERRY - No Address (West)
None - 0 GOOSE PASTURE TRL (West)
KUNTZ RALPH TERRY - 0 GOOSE PASTURE TRL (West)
KUNTZ RALPH TERRY - 0 COUNTY RD 12 (West)
HESS THOMAS H REVOCABLE TRUST - 0 CHIMNEY LN (West)
GRUEN JOSEPH SCOTT - 0 CHIMNEY LN (West)
HOLCOMBE MARK RANDALL - 0 CHIMNEY LN (West)
RACKLEY JAMES - 0 GOOSE PASTURE TRL (West)
SEARCY ANNA P ESTATE - 12039 GOOSE PASTURE TRL (West)
ATKINSON WILLIAM HODGES - 0 CASA RIBERA LN (West)
TODD WAYNE W JR - 740 CASA RIBERA LN (West)
SHOWMAN BRIAN M - 0 CASA RIBERA LN (Northwest)
SMITH JULIAN VEREEN JR TRUST - 0 LAKE IAMONIA ISLANDS (Northwest)
VANMAR ADVENTURES LLC - 820 CASA RIBERA LN (Northwest)
SMITH JULIAN VEREEN JR TRUST - 0 CASA RIBERA LN (Northwest)
TALL TIMBERS RESEARCH STA - 0 CASA RIBERA LN (Northwest)
WALTHALL - LEGARE FAMILY TRUST - 0 N MERIDIAN RD (Northwest)
TALL TIMBERS RESEARCH STA - 0 CASA RIBERA LN (Northwest)
SMITH JULIAN VEREEN JR TRUST - 647 CASA RIBERA LN (Northwest)
IAMONIA LLC - 7 LAKE IAMONIA ISLANDS (Northwest)
SCHEE JOHN - 13913 N MERIDIAN RD (Northwest)
IAMONIA LLC - 13400 HANNA HAMMOCK RD (Northwest)
DUCKHAVEN GUN CLUB INC - 0 COUNTY RD 12 (Northwest)
IAMONIA LLC - 0 HENRY BEADEL DR (Northwest)
CURCIO KIMBERLY HUSTON - 13801 HANNA HAMMOCK RD (Northwest)
TALL TIMBERS RESEARCH INC