2199 BERKLEY WAY
LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33973
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Commercial (Golf courses, driving ranges).
The lot is 6438473 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There are 2 buildings on the property.
It was built in 1997.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "PARL DESC IN OR 2833/3053 + PO".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2 / 2021 | Golf courses, driving ranges Number 2021000036586 |
2021 Assessment | CLUB AT WESTMINSTER LLC changed from |
2020 Assessment | NEW WESTMINSTER GOLF COURSE & changed from |
9 / 2019 | Golf courses, driving ranges Number 2019000221583 |
2019 Assessment | R A T MANAGEMENT INC changed from |
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Lehigh Acres through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Adjacent Properties
- 4680 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
PAPRUKILO GARY L + JUNE F TR - 2073 BERKLEY WAY (North)
SHARMA ANIL BALDEV & - 2077 BERKLEY WAY (North)
MORIN RICK L & RITA T L/E - 2081 BERKLEY WAY (North)
PASSAMONTI GENE P & - 4713 BRIXTON CT (North)
BROWN THOMAS A SR & LINDA D - 4636 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
WOOD NATHANIEL J & LINDA M - 4707 BRIXTON CT (North)
SHROPSHIRE RYAN JAMES + - 4701 BRIXTON CT (North)
BEEPAT VIJAY & NIRVANA - 4704 BRIXTON CT (North)
WATSON GEORGE T & ALICE L - 4620 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northeast)
YOUNT JOHN D & DEBORAH L L/E - 4700 BRIXTON CT (Northeast)
DAVILA-SILVERA JOSE LUIS - 4528 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northeast)
VATERS JOHN R JR & SUSAN J - 4582 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northeast)
HALL STEVEN L + - 4574 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northeast)
RICHARDS REBECCA J TR - 4732 WALWORTH CT (Northeast)
FODOR ROBIN STAN & - 4733 WALWORTH CT (Northeast)
CARPENTER KEITH P & - 4724 WALWORTH CT (Northeast)
GUTIERREZ HERLAND FEDERICO - 4725 WALWORTH CT (Northeast)
GAUTHIER DAN & LORNA - 4716 WALWORTH CT (Northeast)
WHITED CHRISTOPHER LORING - 2093 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Northeast)
MINK BETTY L - 2091 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Northeast)
GRENZY ERNEST - 2095 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Northeast)
BALCARCEL GARY L & - 2089 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Northeast)
HILL PAUL J & TERESA F - 2099 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Northeast)
VARNER DAVID W & - 2087 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Northeast)
GIBBONS FRANCES H TR - 2103 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Northeast)
HARRIS DEBORAH - 2107 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Northeast)
HERRERA EMMANUEL C & - 2109 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Northeast)
PEACOCK DONALD & JUDY - 2115 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Northeast)
ROSSON HELEN L + - 2100 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Northeast)
VATERS SUSAN J & JOHN JR - 2104 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Northeast)
TORRES ADELA - 2096 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Northeast)
DUCREE ADA H - 2092 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Northeast)
PAPACCIO VINCENT & ANNETTE - 2090 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (East)
SALDOK JOHN T TR - 2088 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (East)
MIZE ROY A & LINDA L - 2084 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (East)
KUDLICKI JAMES & SALLY - 2080 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (East)
STALTER DARRYL C & CAROL - 2165 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (East)
WRIGHT DAVID & JEAN - 2068 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (East)
HARVEY BLAKE - 2221 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Southeast)
MCKRILL DOUGLAS E & GARNETT - 2207 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
ZIMMERMAN JOAN A TR - 2215 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
MAHONEY JANICE P TR - 2219 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
BROWN JAMES G & RUBY - 2275 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
WALENTY CURTIS DEAN + - 2261 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
EYSTER PHYLLIS - 2277 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
KOSLOSKI DONALD S & - 2056 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Southeast)
VONFINTEL DONALD L & - 2279 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
MARTIN DANIEL A - 2239 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
KURTH LEONARD G & JANICE M - 2281 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
MCMILLIN ROY ALLAN & - 2243 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
SMILEY MARY C - 2283 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
SHANK PENNY I - 2285 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
CAMPBELL JOSEPH D - 2287 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
Redacted. - 2214 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
FELL ARTHUR L & SHARON JEAN - 2289 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
MARK E MATHER TRUST + - 2291 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
SUTHERIN PAUL R + - 2234 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
DIMASCIO JOSEPH W L/E - 2232 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
BUTTNER REGINA - 2238 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
STEVENS ELLEN J TR - 2239 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Southeast)
HAMERLINCK EDWARD W + - 2297 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
WAGGONER JANET A - 2052 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Southeast)
DIBATTISTO JOSEPH J III & - 2256 GRANBY DR (Southeast)
GAVIN PATRICK J & MARY C - 2303 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
ELDREDGE RICHARD V & - 2258 GRANBY DR (Southeast)
ROY EUCLIDE & - 2305 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
WICKES JOHN H - 2243 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Southeast)
MAURAIS GISELE D TR - 2313 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
ERICKSON LAURA R & KEITH A - 2270 GRANBY DR (Southeast)
COFFIN CHARLES E JR TR - 2315 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
MURPHY THOMAS G - 2319 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
CARPENTER CAROL D - 2286 GRANBY DR (Southeast)
JOHNSON DIANNA K & - 2201 COLEFAX CT (Southeast)
JOBB MARK & SHELLEY - 2209 COLEFAX CT (Southeast)
WALDMAN BARBARA H L/E - 2323 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
MORNEAU RICHARD & GAIL - 2048 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (Southeast)
BALBACH JAMES A & - 2205 COLEFAX CT (Southeast)
LOZANO ALBERTO & LIBRADA - 2322 CARNABY CT (Southeast)
SNYDER JUDITH - 2327 CARNABY CT (South)
CARTER WILLIAM N JR - 2326 CARNABY CT (South)
HALL JAMES C & RHONDA J - 2213 COLEFAX CT (South)
PULLYBLANK DAVID & MONIQUE - 2044 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (South)
VILLEGAS LINDA CONSUELO + - 2208 COLEFAX CT (South)
FILION FLORENT + - 2040 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (South)
MAESTRELLI JOHN R & MARY M - 2036 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (South)
ANDERSON JENS & PEGGY + - 2032 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (South)
SCORDIO STEVEN J & - 2028 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (South)
OSORIO FANIO & LISA - 2024 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (South)
RODRIGUEZ ROMELIA - 2020 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (South)
PEOV CHAKRIYA - 2016 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (South)
KEATING MAUREEN C TR - 2012 OXFORD RIDGE CIR (South)
RICHARDSON THOMAS W & NANCY TR - 2255 EATON LAKE CT (Southwest)
CONRAD THOMAS L & MARY - 2229 EATON LAKE CT (Southwest)
DONAHUE CATHERINE ANNE TR - 2214 BERKLEY WAY (Southwest)
TAGGART CHRISTOPHER & SUSAN - 2218 BERKLEY WAY (Southwest)
VALLONE DAVID R + - 2222 BERKLEY WAY (Southwest)
SZOSTEK CZESLAWA C TR - 2238 BERKLEY WAY (Southwest)
BEARD TIFFANY H - 2234 BERKLEY WAY (Southwest)
DOLEN JAMES B & - 2202 BERKLEY WAY (Southwest)
MARSTELLAR JAMES & KAREN - 2268 WEST END CT (Southwest)
DUNFEE THOMAS L JR & - 2277 HAMPSTEAD CT (Southwest)
DANZEY JOHN F & CINDER E - 2269 HAMPSTEAD CT (Southwest)
JUNG ROBERT & LANAI K - 2249 HAMPSTEAD CT (Southwest)
MARSHALL MATT JOHNSTON JR & - 2245 HAMPSTEAD CT (Southwest)
QUINN SANDRA B - 2241 HAMPSTEAD CT (Southwest)
SKILES CURTIS N & LISA A - 2261 HAMPSTEAD CT (Southwest)
FOTHERINGHAM FREDERICK & - 2237 HAMPSTEAD CT (Southwest)
STEPHENSON KEITH & VICKI - 2229 HAMPSTEAD CT (Southwest)
ROBERT C OBATA TRUST + - 2280 HAMPSTEAD CT (West)
GOSS CHARLES J & MONICA - 2276 HAMPSTEAD CT (West)
HO THAI VAN + - 2209 HAMPSTEAD CT (West)
MOORE JOSEPH & AMY LYNN - 2201 HAMPSTEAD CT (West)
KERR DONOVAN PERRY & HOLLY - 2272 HAMPSTEAD CT (West)
RAHIMI MOHAMMADULLAH - 2268 HAMPSTEAD CT (West)
MCKINNON STEPHEN W & - 2260 HAMPSTEAD CT (West)
HAFEEZ KHALID & MONICA - 2264 HAMPSTEAD CT (West)
LOFINK LINDA L - 2246 HAMPSTEAD CT (West)
PATASKY MICHAEL S & SALLY A - 2250 HAMPSTEAD CT (West)
KOTRBA DARIA K + - 2240 HAMPSTEAD CT (West)
NELSON CHARLES & ANDREA - 2224 HAMPSTEAD CT (West)
WHITED RUSS LEE - 2220 HAMPSTEAD CT (West)
KLEINKORT MELODY A TR - 2208 HAMPSTEAD CT (West)
BOBBETTE JOHN D & PAMELA J - 2189 BERKLEY WAY (West)
FIGARO MARIE B - 2185 BERKLEY WAY (West)
LEY KENT F & EILEEN H - 2181 BERKLEY WAY (West)
SILVA FELIPE + - 2177 BERKLEY WAY (West)
COLELLA PHYLLIS R - 2173 BERKLEY WAY (West)
CRONAN SEAN T & ELLEN - 2229 BAINMAR DR (West)
MULDOON LEE & ROBERTA - 2402 BAINMAR DR (West)
KABELLA JOHN & - 2394 BAINMAR DR (West)
FKH SFR PROPCO G L P - 2231 BAINMAR DR (West)
DAVIS ILENE RENEE - 2390 BAINMAR DR (West)
WARD CATHERINE L/E - 2386 BAINMAR DR (West)
JONES WILLIAM F - 2382 BAINMAR DR (West)
SUESS JANIS A - 2374 BAINMAR DR (West)
HARRISON TRACEY D MOORE + - 2169 BERKLEY WAY (West)
Redacted. - 2378 BAINMAR DR (West)
SAUER STEVEN A & THERESA A - 2370 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
JAMES LINDA IRENE + - 2366 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
OLSON VICTOR D & KAY E - 2354 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
HESS ROSANNA F + NELSON C - 2362 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ RONI G & - 2350 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
MOSLEY ROBERT J & BARBARA C - 2346 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
CANNING PATRICK J - 2165 BERKLEY WAY (Northwest)
JABLONSKI ROBERT J & DIANE - 2342 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
BLOCK SHERYL R & KENNETH L - 2338 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
LOPARDO GREGORY SCOTT & - 2334 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
PAPP KALMAN & EVA - 2161 BERKLEY WAY (Northwest)
VOLZ DAVID A & MARCIA - 2322 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
GUERRA-MONDRAGON ANDRES + - 2318 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
DREIM CHRISTOPHER D & - 2270 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
Redacted. - 2262 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
STONG JEFFREY T & SUZANNE E - 2266 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
GERECKE SHARON A TR - 2258 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
CRAIG JAMES D & ROBIN G - 2314 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
CASSEDY THOMAS J & - 2157 BERKLEY WAY (Northwest)
ALONZI JOSEPH & JUDITH A - 2274 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
MOORE DANIEL E & VICKIE L L/E - 2310 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
IVANYSHYN TIMOTHY & - 2282 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
PRINCE PAUL F & DEBRA J - 2278 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
MORGANELLI GARY P - 2286 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
READ RONALD & VERONICA - 2290 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
SANTOS BEATRIZ + - 2294 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
ARGUELLO GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ & - 2306 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
SEBASTIAN NINA - 2298 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
MCGOWAN KEVIN J - 2302 BAINMAR DR (Northwest)
TITTSWORTH TIMOTHY W & - 2153 BERKLEY WAY (Northwest)
CLAY WAYNE & SARAH - 2149 BERKLEY WAY (Northwest)
NUSBAUM RICHARD W & - 4808 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northwest)
PONSTEIN TODD M - 4812 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northwest)
PINKHAM EDWARD A & NICOLA N - 2145 BERKLEY WAY (Northwest)
PHILIP J REISING TRUST + - 4816 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northwest)
LEWIS RICHARD N & JOAN - 4804 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northwest)
MAY MICHAEL D & JEAN L - 4788 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northwest)
HOEFLER RUSSEL G & JOANN M - 4796 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northwest)
CIEPLUCK ROBERT A - 4784 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northwest)
JEARY RICHARD & DONNA J - 4780 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northwest)
ERTL JOSEPH L TR - 2141 BERKLEY WAY (Northwest)
ELVY JON B & - 4776 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northwest)
TEDESCO PAUL & JANICE - 4772 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northwest)
SPEARS CHAD W & - 4768 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northwest)
BOGIEL STEVEN B - 4764 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northwest)
SPAKOWSKI THOMAS A & - 4760 FAIRLOOP RUN (Northwest)
DAVENPORT DONALD & YOSHIE L/E - 2137 BERKLEY WAY (North)
WRIGHT RANDI E - 4756 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
DER VAHANIAN YEPRAM TR - 4752 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
BRAMHALL RONALD W - 4748 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
TOTMAN KATHLEEN A & - 4744 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
BARRECA PHILLIP A + - 4740 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
TRINGA RICHARD D L/E - 2133 BERKLEY WAY (North)
SAWYERS LESTER S & JEAN S - 4728 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
AMICOSANTE RUTH J - 4724 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
HUYNH TINA - 2129 BERKLEY WAY (North)
ST JEAN DANIEL & JEANNE - 4716 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
HAMILTON PEGGY - 4712 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
ERTL JANE M TR - 4708 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
DONER MICHAEL D - 4704 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
MOORE WILLA JEAN L/E - 4700 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
DENBO KAREN L/E - 4696 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
MCSWANE DAVID Z & AVA GENE - 4692 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
MOORE JOHN SCOTT & MONICA A - 4688 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
KOVACS MARTIN A & CONNIE S - 4684 FAIRLOOP RUN (North)
LOFINK LINDA L