3943 NEW RIVER HILLS PKWY
VALRICO, FL 33596
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Commercial (Golf courses, driving ranges).
The lot is 8621158 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There are 7 buildings on the property.
It was built in 1990.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "RIVER HILLS COUNTRY CLUB GOLF".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2020 Assessment | RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC changed from |
9 / 2019 | Golf courses, driving ranges Number 2019424672 |
Flood Data
This property has multiple flood prone designations.
Zone | Description | BFE | Area (ac) |
---|---|---|---|
A | within floodplain | None | 44.27 (236.99%) |
AE | within floodplain | None | 31.84 (34.10%) |
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Share
Ownership Information
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC
4131 GUNN HWY
TAMPA, FL 33618
Adjacent Properties
- 3240 STONEBRIDGE TRL (North)
QUINN PATRICK S - 5301 LAUREL POINTE DR (North)
BERGENDHAL ERIC TRUSTEE - 5105 BROKEN SOUND LN (North)
MOOK SANG BRENT D - 5104 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
RIVAS JOSE - No Address (North)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3512 OLD COURSE LN (North)
EDWARDS STEPHANIE A - 5101 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
BRADLEY JENNIFER - 4810 WILLOW RIDGE TER (North)
SAVAGLIO JAMES J - 5107 BROKEN SOUND LN (North)
DOBSON CHRISTOPHER A - 5106 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
HULL A MICHAEL - 3824 SPRUCE PINE DR (North)
HART DONALD W - 5431 TWIN CREEKS DR (North)
PARKHURST GARY A JR - 5108 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
TEMOIN FLORA LIFE ESTATE - 3510 OLD COURSE LN (North)
SHAW MICHAEL D - 5109 BROKEN SOUND LN (North)
THORPE HENRY L JR - 3818 SPRUCE PINE DR (North)
ZICUIS PAUL - 5110 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
BRINKMAN ROBERT ALOIS TRUSTEE - 4808 WILLOW RIDGE TER (North)
KALLENBORN EUGENE J JR - 3238 STONEBRIDGE TRL (North)
ALBERTS FRED L JR - No Address (North)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (North)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5111 BROKEN SOUND LN (North)
BROWN JEREMEY A - 5303 LAUREL POINTE DR (North)
SPINNER ROBERT J TRUSTEE - No Address (North)
None - No Address (North)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5610 ROCKFIELD LOOP (North)
UNG EVA - 3508 OLD COURSE LN (North)
JETT ANDREW M - No Address (North)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (North)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5114 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
MEYER RICHARD F - 4806 WILLOW RIDGE TER (North)
COX FREEMAN W JR LIFE ESTATE - 5305 LAUREL POINTE DR (North)
DILLON JOHN J - 3826 SPRUCE PINE DR (North)
GUNIA JOHN S - 3506 OLD COURSE LN (North)
ANDERSON JEFFREY L - 5116 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
LASLEY DONALD P - 5311 LAUREL POINTE DR (North)
CUDA RONALD R - 3504 OLD COURSE LN (North)
SMITH DAREN W - 5309 LAUREL POINTE DR (North)
COLLINS JEFFREY M - 4804 WILLOW RIDGE TER (North)
SCHNEBLY THOMAS CLIFFORD - 4802 WILLOW RIDGE TER (North)
JOHNSON JEFFREY - 5307 LAUREL POINTE DR (North)
HARPER FREDERICK D - 5313 LAUREL POINTE DR (North)
ACKERMAN NEWELL KENNETH - 5118 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
GONZALEZ SANTOS - 3502 OLD COURSE LN (North)
HILASKI PAUL JAMES - 5317 LAUREL POINTE DR (North)
YOUNG CHRISTOPHER - 5120 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
DOVE JEFFERSON - 5605 BENT GRASS DR (North)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3236 STONEBRIDGE TRL (North)
WITTY JAMES L TRUSTEE - 5315 LAUREL POINTE DR (North)
COULTER CHARLES R - 5122 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
BLACKWELL DUEY - No Address (North)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 4941 WILLOW RIDGE TER (North)
ROUTMAN JASON ALEC - 3828 SPRUCE PINE DR (North)
VANN DENNIS R - 5103 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
ORTIZ DIMARA VEGA - 5124 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
HILL KEVIN DUANE - 3201 FOX SQUIRREL LN (North)
WHEELER DEBORAH K - 3412 CYPRESS LANDING DR (North)
MORRIS EDWARD S JR LIFE ESTATE - No Address (North)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 4943 WILLOW RIDGE TER (North)
HOU YUAN - 5113 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
CUNNINGHAM MICHAEL - 5109 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
BUSHELL-SHAPPEE LYNN - 5115 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
ODOM THOMAS R TRUSTEE - 3203 FOX SQUIRREL LN (North)
SRP SUB LLC - 5111 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
SPRINGER JAMES E TRUSTEE - 5107 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
ANANIAS SONYA TRUSTEE - 5119 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
KOZLIN RONALD S - 5117 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
FERRELL GREGORY A TRUSTEE - 3234 STONEBRIDGE TRL (North)
MUESSEL HELEN TRUSTEE - BENT GRASS DR (Northeast)
RIVERHILLS COUNTRY CLUB INC - 3830 SPRUCE PINE DR (Northeast)
BEITER MICHAEL SR - 5121 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (Northeast)
COOK JOSHUA D - 5123 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (Northeast)
REVELLE DOUGLAS H - 5105 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (Northeast)
WADE RONNEY G - 3816 SPRUCE PINE DR (Northeast)
BISHOP STEPHEN R - 4945 WILLOW RIDGE TER (Northeast)
SARAF NIKET K TRUSTEE - 5608 ROCKFIELD LOOP (Northeast)
MC CLAIN PHILLIP M - 5125 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (Northeast)
TARR RICHARD DORAN - 3205 FOX SQUIRREL LN (Northeast)
RADANOVIC SRDAN - No Address (Northeast)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3832 SPRUCE PINE DR (Northeast)
STEINBRUECK RICHARD G - 4947 WILLOW RIDGE TER (Northeast)
REICH BENJAMIN C - 3232 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northeast)
SHEN DA - 5695 BENT GRASS DR (Northeast)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 4949 WILLOW RIDGE TER (Northeast)
FLENS JAY - No Address (Northeast)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5502 DALYS WAY (Northeast)
SHROUT JENNIFER - 3834 SPRUCE PINE DR (Northeast)
FULTON DAVID - 3503 CORDGRASS DR (Northeast)
RAUGH DAVID - 5501 DALYS WAY (Northeast)
2018-2 IH BORROWER LP - No Address (Northeast)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5429 BURNT HICKORY DR (Northeast)
GEBHART KRISTEN LEIGH - 5307 COTTONWOOD TREE CIR (Northeast)
RUSTOGI HEMANT - 3230 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northeast)
SORG RONALD R SR - 3410 CYPRESS LANDING DR (Northeast)
DOTSON JOSEPH E - 3505 CORDGRASS DR (Northeast)
THR FLORIDA LP - No Address (Northeast)
None - 3801 SOUTH NINE DR (Northeast)
KITSIS PAUL - 5606 ROCKFIELD LOOP (Northeast)
GOELTZ TRAVIS M - No Address (Northeast)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3509 CORDGRASS DR (Northeast)
ROSNER SANDRA P - 3709 SPRUCE PINE DR (Northeast)
DAIGLE MICHAEL A TRUSTEE - 5309 COTTONWOOD TREE CIR (Northeast)
HARBAUGH DAVID D III TRUSTEE - 5504 DALYS WAY (Northeast)
KOSMELA NICHOLAS CHRISTOPHER - 5575 BENT GRASS DR (Northeast)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3803 SOUTH NINE DR (Northeast)
ENGLAND RICHARD - No Address (Northeast)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3228 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northeast)
IH6 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 5311 COTTONWOOD TREE CIR (Northeast)
SERRE DONALD - 5503 DALYS WAY (Northeast)
SCHULTZ KRISTA MARIE - 3511 CORDGRASS DR (Northeast)
FALANGA ROBERT CRAIG - No Address (Northeast)
ARVIDA/JMB PARTNERS - 3513 CORDGRASS DR (Northeast)
LAMETTO BRIAN - 5313 COTTONWOOD TREE CIR (Northeast)
NORTHROP MARTIN T - 3226 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northeast)
MORRAN MICHAEL C - 3805 SOUTH NINE DR (Northeast)
WARTMAN JEFFREY D - 3515 CORDGRASS DR (Northeast)
MUESSEL HELEN ISABELLE TRUSTEE - 3408 CYPRESS LANDING DR (Northeast)
STALEY BRUCE M - 3517 CORDGRASS DR (Northeast)
MACBRIDE EUGENE ROBERT - 3517 OLD COURSE LN (Northeast)
JANNARONE KEVIN - 3814 SPRUCE PINE DR (Northeast)
SMITH JAMES P - 3519 OLD COURSE LN (Northeast)
CATONE STEVEN C - 3702 SPRUCE PINE DR (Northeast)
CHURCHILL JANICE A - 3807 SOUTH NINE DR (Northeast)
SUMNER RONNIE G - 3224 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northeast)
STUDEBAKER JEFFREY I - 3519 CORDGRASS DR (Northeast)
JACQUIN JEFFREY - 5315 COTTONWOOD TREE CIR (Northeast)
FIGLIO RICHARD S TRUSTEE - 3521 OLD COURSE LN (Northeast)
DAVIS JOSEPH E JR - 3222 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northeast)
BIDDING NICHOLAS S JR - 3406 CYPRESS LANDING DR (Northeast)
WILLIAMS WILLIAM E TRUSTEE - 3809 S NINE DR (Northeast)
RAYMOND RANDALL J - No Address (Northeast)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3220 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northeast)
THR FLORIDA LP - 3523 OLD COURSE LN (Northeast)
SMITH STEFAN - 5317 COTTONWOOD TREE CIR (Northeast)
MARTIN KEITH C - No Address (Northeast)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3813 SOUTH NINE DR (Northeast)
DUNN JAMES - 3404 CYPRESS LANDING DR (Northeast)
FERGUSON JULIAN A III TRUSTEE - 3218 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northeast)
RABS MICHAEL F - 3815 SOUTH NINE DR (Northeast)
WOOD BRIAN L - 3216 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northeast)
DENNING DAVID S - 3812 SPRUCE PINE DR (Northeast)
DELGADO JOSE A HOYOS - No Address (Northeast)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5905 CHERRY OAK DR (Northeast)
MARTINEZ FERNANDO LUIS JR - 3214 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northeast)
SULA SCOTT P - 3817 SOUTH NINE DR (Northeast)
MASON STEVE T - 3327 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northeast)
FIUME TAYLOR MARIE - 5319 COTTONWOOD TREE CIR (Northeast)
HOLUB STEVEN W - 3212 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northeast)
DRAPER IRA DOUGLAS - 3210 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northeast)
SEAMAN GEORGE J - 3810 SPRUCE PINE DR (Northeast)
ROBERTS BRENT W - 5202 TROON PL (Northeast)
BRIDGES BRADLEY S - No Address (Northeast)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3525 OLD COURSE LN (Northeast)
DAILEY SEAN PATRICK - 3208 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northeast)
KAIGHIN GREGORY D - 5907 CHERRY OAK DR (East)
CARLSON MICHAEL R - 3206 STONEBRIDGE TRL (East)
REGO JERROLD - 5201 TROON PL (East)
LORCH DANIEL G JR - 3204 STONEBRIDGE TRL (East)
BROWN DEBORAH ANN TRUSTEE - No Address (East)
None - 3202 STONEBRIDGE TRL (East)
SHULER NICOLE A - 5909 CHERRY OAK DR (East)
LIVINGSTON PHILIP - 5427 BURNT HICKORY DR (East)
MIDDLEBROOKS TERRANCE D - 3329 STONEBRIDGE TRL (East)
HEATON FRANKLIN III - 5202 SILVERADO WAY (East)
COOK JEFFREY J - 5321 COTTONWOOD TREE CIR (East)
GEDULDIG DENNIS A LIFE ESTATE - 3609 CORDGRASS DR (East)
ECKLES ROBERT L - 5944 CHERRY OAK DR (East)
ROSZKOWSKI ROBERT - 3918 CEDAR CAY CIR (East)
KEEBLER KENT M - 5201 SILVERADO WAY (East)
ECHOLS ROBERT SCOTT - No Address (East)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (East)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5911 CHERRY OAK DR (East)
CHRISTENSEN PAUL JUNOR - 3920 CEDAR CAY CIR (East)
PICHE PATRICK - 3317 CYPRESS LANDING DR (East)
PRICE DAVID - 3331 STONEBRIDGE TRL (East)
JONES DEANNA L - 3611 CORDGRASS DR (East)
ALEXANDER MARC ALAN - 5940 CHERRY OAK DR (East)
DIAZ MERCEDES I - 3319 CYPRESS LANDING DR (East)
TIERNAN CHRISTOPHER E - 3315 CYPRESS LANDING DR (East)
PAIVA JOSEPH G - 3922 CEDAR CAY CIR (East)
TIERNEY STORAGE LLC - No Address (East)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (East)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (East)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (East)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5220 SAND TRAP PL (East)
SCARINGE RAYMOND - No Address (East)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5936 CHERRY OAK DR (East)
GWINN DANIEL S - 3321 CYPRESS LANDING DR (East)
WARRICK LARRY P - 3313 CYPRESS LANDING DR (East)
FRITSCH RALPH S - No Address (East)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (East)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5393 TWIN CREEKS DR (East)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5202 COTO PL (East)
THOMAS JOMO ZIZWE II - 5425 BURNT HICKORY DR (East)
RYAN THOMAS MICHAEL JR - 5932 CHERRY OAK DR (East)
WEEKS BERNIE K - 3333 STONEBRIDGE TRL (East)
LASKEY AUDREY - 3924 CEDAR CAY CIR (East)
BRUNER WILLIAM F - 3311 CYPRESS LANDING DR (East)
WEICHT LARRY E II - 5930 CHERRY OAK DR (East)
AMH 2014-1 BORROWER LLC - 5323 COTTONWOOD TREE CIR (East)
DELACRUZ GIOVANNA A - No Address (East)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3916 CEDAR CAY CIR (East)
GHOLSTON JOHN - 5928 CHERRY OAK DR (East)
BIRD DAVID ROBERT LIFE ESTATE - 3615 CORDGRASS DR (East)
COHEN ALLEN Z - No Address (East)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (East)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5926 CHERRY OAK DR (East)
OSTROWSKI EMILY ANN - 3335 STONEBRIDGE TRL (East)
APOZNANSKI MARK C - 5924 CHERRY OAK DR (Southeast)
HOLLIS SAM - 5904 CHERRY OAK DR (Southeast)
HARRIS JULIUS LIFE ESTATE - 5201 COTO PL (Southeast)
SEXTON-HARBURG TERESA L TRUSTE - 5423 BURNT HICKORY DR (Southeast)
CASTRO MARCELO B - 5922 CHERRY OAK DR (Southeast)
FLORA NICHOLAS R - 5906 CHERRY OAK DR (Southeast)
SWINDELL GARY K - 3617 CORDGRASS DR (Southeast)
HATCHER JON - 5820 PEACH HEATHER TRL (Southeast)
HOLMES ALAN P - 3309 CYPRESS LANDING DR (Southeast)
ZINK NATHANIEL B - 3401 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Southeast)
SPRAGUE BRANDON JOHN - 5918 CHERRY OAK DR (Southeast)
COTTET SHARI L - 3204 FOX SQUIRREL LN (Southeast)
ROSANIA SAMUEL M III TRUSTEE - No Address (Southeast)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5908 CHERRY OAK DR (Southeast)
BARNES DANIEL RYAN - 3337 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Southeast)
DEYARMIN KATHRYN H - 3403 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Southeast)
MERCADO LISSETTE ROMAN - 5910 CHERRY OAK DR (Southeast)
ALTHOFF STEPHEN J - 5218 SAND TRAP PL (Southeast)
SINGLETARY JEFFERY - 5818 PEACH HEATHER TRL (Southeast)
PAULSEN RYAN D - 5304 WATERLEAF CT (Southeast)
BLIGH EDITH TRUSTEE - 3405 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Southeast)
SPAHN BRYON E - 5421 BURNT HICKORY DR (Southeast)
STONE-BEEMAN PAMELA L - 3619 CORDGRASS DR (Southeast)
HALLIWELL STEPHEN H TRUSTEE - 3202 FOX SQUIRREL LN (Southeast)
ADATTO BRIAN C - 3407 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Southeast)
RYAN GLEN M - 3341 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Southeast)
GEARIN SABRINA N - 5202 CULASAJA CIR (Southeast)
KOSS ROBERT W - No Address (Southeast)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5816 PEACH HEATHER TRL (Southeast)
READDY CHARLES DR - 3621 CORDGRASS DR (Southeast)
GRAHAM RUSSELL R - 5419 BURNT HICKORY DR (Southeast)
SUMMERS J DAVID TRUSTEE - 3343 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Southeast)
SCHALLER KIMBERLY A - 5216 SAND TRAP PL (Southeast)
WORSFOLD PAUL J - 5302 WATERLEAF CT (Southeast)
HERLOCKER CRYSTAL DAWN - 5203 CULUSAJA CIR (Southeast)
SIPE JOHN R TRUSTEE - 5305 WATERLEAF CT (Southeast)
SYLVESTRE KENNY LIFE ESTATE - 3623 CORDGRASS DR (Southeast)
THE ANN CONWAY BUGEN TRUST - 3928 SOUTH NINE DR (Southeast)
SHEPPARD FRANK M - 3345 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Southeast)
AMMONS TIMOTHY J - 3201 FOX SQUIRREL LN (Southeast)
WHEELER DEBORAH K - 3929 SOUTH NINE DR (Southeast)
BROOKS PAUL V - 5417 BURNT HICKORY DR (Southeast)
KLONECKI MICHAEL - 5594 BENT GRASS DR (Southeast)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3930 SOUTH NINE DR (Southeast)
O'BRIEN PATRICK D - 3509 FOX SQUIRREL LN (Southeast)
MCQUAID JOSEPH K TRUSTEE - 5814 PEACH HEATHER TRL (South)
SIMOS MARK A - 5303 WATERLEAF CT (South)
HOUSEMAN CAROL M - 5301 WATERLEAF CT (South)
CRUSEY REBECCA I - 3625 CORDGRASS DR (South)
COHEN AMBER S - 5214 SAND TRAP PL (South)
BRAMWELL DAVID G M SR - No Address (South)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3349 STONEBRIDGE TRL (South)
FKH SFR PROPCO I LP - 3511 FOX SQUIRREL LN (South)
KOHARSKI DONALD N - 5415 BURNT HICKORY DR (South)
COLVIN JOHN K - 3627 CORDGRASS DR (South)
HYAMS JEFFREY ALLAN - 3513 FOX SQUIRREL LN (South)
DUELL DAN D TRUSTEE - 5005 CEDAR GLEN CT (South)
ROSE DAVID B TRUSTEE - 5002 CEDAR GLENN CT (South)
BLATNIK JAMIE LEE - 3515 FOX SQUIRREL LN (South)
CASTELLANOS JOSE ANTONIO ALVAR - 5413 BURNT HICKORY DR (South)
ENCARNACION ERIC - 5212 SAND TRAP PL (South)
SULLIVAN BRYAN SR - 3629 CORDGRASS DR (South)
HANLON DANIEL - 3633 CORDGRASS DR (South)
WILLIAMS PAUL A - 3906 CEDAR CAY CIR (South)
LAMAR JAMES N - 5003 CEDAR GLENN CT (South)
JEAN-BAPTISTE YVROSE - 5001 CEDAR GLENN CT (South)
HUNT CORNELLA LESTER - 3517 FOX SQUIRREL LN (South)
OZCETIN MAHMUT - 5411 BURNT HICKORY DR (South)
HERNDON CHARLIE J - 3631 CORDGRASS DR (South)
THELEN DOUGLAS A TRUSTEE - 3519 FOX SQUIRREL LN (South)
SWOYER JEFFERY P - 4010 CEDAR CAY CIR (South)
PAVLIK RUDY PAUL - 4003 CEDAR CAY CIR (South)
DE CUBELLIS SAMUEL - 3908 CEDAR CAY CIR (South)
OLDS KRISTOPHER DANA - 5812 PEACH HEATHER TRL (South)
MAAS ANDREW CARL - No Address (South)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5210 SAND TRAP PL (South)
JEFFERIS FREDERICK W - 3914 CEDAR CAY CIR (South)
WALLACE MEGAN - 4005 CEDAR CAY CIR (South)
SCHEID MARK E - 3910 CEDAR CAY CIR (South)
KONYAYEV DMITRIY - 4011 CEDAR CAY CIR (South)
WEBB SCOTT - 3521 FOX SQUIRREL LN (South)
ROBERTS MICHAEL L TRUSTEE - No Address (South)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3912 CEDAR CAY CIR (South)
MELTZER JODI - 5409 BURNT HICKORY DR (South)
GUILLAUME YVON - 4007 CEDAR CAY CIR (South)
VONANCKEN HANS J - 4009 CEDAR CAY CIR (South)
CASTELLANOS JULIE M - No Address (South)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (South)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5407 BURNT HICKORY DR (South)
FOXX PAUL - No Address (South)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5405 BURNT HICKORY DR (South)
TULS KRISTIN MAHAN - No Address (South)
ARVIDA/JMB PARTNERS - 5403 BURNT HICKORY DR (South)
FORRESTER MATTHEW - 5504 BENT GRASS DR (South)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5208 SAND TRAP PL (South)
PRICE JAMES D LIFE ESTATE - No Address (South)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5206 FAIRWAY ONE DR (South)
ROSS DANIEL E - 5206 SAND TRAP PL (South)
MORRIS CHRISTOPHER J LIFE ESTA - 5146 FAIRWAY ONE DR (South)
PARKER BILLIE S TRUSTEE - 5142 FAIRWAY ONE DR (South)
COFFEY MATTHEW J - 5202 FAIRWAY ONE DR (South)
WERNER RAYMOND HERBERT - 5204 FAIRWAY ONE DR (South)
DUHAIME THOMAS D - 5144 FAIRWAY ONE DR (South)
WACHENHEIM ELIZABETH T - 5204 SAND TRAP PL (South)
STEFFAN STEVEN M - No Address (South)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (South)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5202 SAND TRAP PL (South)
SANDERS CHARLES A - 5140 FAIRWAY ONE DR (South)
TYLER CURTIS W TRUSTEE - No Address (South)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (South)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5210 FAIRWAY ONE DR (South)
DERMOTTA RANDY - 5810 PEACH HEATHER TRL (South)
MATHEWS MICHAEL S - 1000 NEW RIVERHILLS PKWY WY (South)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5212 FAIRWAY ONE DR (South)
WILLIAMS PAUL RICHARD - 3610 SHADOWOOD DR (South)
MOSSER MELINDA JANE TRUSTEE - 5138 FAIRWAY ONE DR (South)
HACKMAN GREGORY L - 3914 TURKEY OAK DR (South)
REATHERFORD PAUL JOSEPH - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3912 TURKEY OAK DR (Southwest)
BARTON DANIEL - 5214 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
BRADY CAROL J TRUSTEE - 5206 MERION RD (Southwest)
LING JUAN - 3910 TURKEY OAK DR (Southwest)
STEIN MITCHELL - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5136 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
SHERMAN DONALD E - 3608 SHADOWOOD DR (Southwest)
POCHO HOLDINGS LLC - 5216 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
BRAKEFIELD KAYE C - 3908 TURKEY OAK DR (Southwest)
MIRABELLA MICHAEL P - 3906 TURKEY OAK DR (Southwest)
SPARKS DALE A - 5218 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
RUSTOGI HEMANT - 5134 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
COLEMAN LENARD F JR - 5220 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
GRAVES GISELA - 4905 JENNI LIN CT (Southwest)
GERHART KYLE - 3307 CYPRESS LANDING DR (Southwest)
VON ANCKEN JOHAN - 5204 MERION RD (Southwest)
SHOLLENBERGER ANN RENEE - 3606 SHADOWOOD DR (Southwest)
HERNANDEZ GUILLERMO RIVERA - 4903 JENNI LIN CT (Southwest)
CROW CARL E - 5222 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
TRYON PATRICK G - 3904 TURKEY OAK DR (Southwest)
BERG DONALD H - 5132 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
ALLEN MARY ELIZABETH - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5130 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
HERRING DANIEL R - 5202 MERION RD (Southwest)
BOYLE GARY S - 5808 PEACH HEATHER TRL (Southwest)
CHRISTENSEN JASON L - 3604 SHADOWOOD DR (Southwest)
KENNING THOMAS S - 4904 JENNI-LIN CT (Southwest)
CLARK GARY W - 5128 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
DANIELS JOSEPH S - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5126 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
HENDLEY LOREN V - 3804 SOUTH NINE DR (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3602 SHADOWOOD DR (Southwest)
MORALES NELIDA - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3544 SHADOWOOD DR (Southwest)
OSBORNE ALAN ROBERT LIFE ESTAT - 5124 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
MILLER JEAN R LIFE ESTATE - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5122 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
GUNN JOHN E - 3542 SHADOWOOD DR (Southwest)
BARROS WILLIAM - 4537 LITHIA PINECREST RD (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5120 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
PHILLIPS DAVID - 3540 SHADOWOOD DR (Southwest)
LATTARULO MADDALENA M - 3538 SHADOWOOD DR (Southwest)
MCKENZIE CLAUDIA MANN - 5118 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
KIMBRELL CHARLES T - 5116 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
SHURTLEFF WILLIAM G LIFE ESTAT - 5806 PEACH HEATHER TRL (Southwest)
SCHAEFER GARY D II - 5201 SAND TRAP PL (Southwest)
DUNLEAVY JOHN - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3820 TURKEY OAK DR (Southwest)
SALEH ABDEL R TRUSTEE - 5114 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
JACKSON PETER O TRUSTEE - 3512 SHADOWOOD DR (Southwest)
BARNES JAMES S - 5203 LAUREL POINTE DR (Southwest)
SERGI VINCENT J TRUSTEE - 5112 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
RYALL ROBERT D - 5203 SAND TRAP PL (Southwest)
HUANG DONGZHOU - 5110 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
PLOTNER SHARON A - 5207 SAND TRAP PL (Southwest)
DELGADO MARIA G - 5108 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
WATSON THOMAS M LIFE ESTATE - 5205 LAUREL POINTE DR (Southwest)
WIN AUNG AUNG - 5209 SAND TRAP PL (Southwest)
ABEL ERIKA S - 5106 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
MILLER CRAIG K TRUSTEE - 5207 LAUREL POINTE DR (Southwest)
CARPENTER SCOTT V - 5201 LAUREL POINTE DR (Southwest)
SCHNEIDERMAN KIMBERLY JO - 5104 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
FARMER JACKIE L - 5804 PEACH HEATHER TRL (Southwest)
MASCARO MICHAEL - 5211 SAND TRAP PL (Southwest)
DEROSE EDWARD C III TRUSTEE - 3818 TURKEY OAK DR (Southwest)
DAVIS CLARENCE W - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5102 FAIRWAY ONE DR (Southwest)
FARMER JACKIE L - 3350 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Southwest)
INGOGLIA MARY S - 5209 LAUREL POINTE DR (Southwest)
NICHOLS WILLIAM T - 5213 SAND TRAP PL (Southwest)
JAMBHEKAR SUNIL - 3536 SHADOWOOD DR (Southwest)
SWAIN GRANT - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3348 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Southwest)
THR FLORIDA LP - No Address (Southwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3346 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Southwest)
DENOVI JOHN M - 5215 SAND TRAP PL (Southwest)
LEE KI TAE TR - 5802 PEACH HEATHER TRL (Southwest)
ALLEN SUSAN E - 3344 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Southwest)
BROCK JAMIE - 3816 TURKEY OAK DR (Southwest)
HANCOCK DALE E - 5211 LAUREL POINTE DR (Southwest)
BALL JERRY L LIFE ESTATE - 3342 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Southwest)
ROSS MELVIN W - No Address (Southwest)
FAIRWAY ONE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIA - 5217 SAND TRAP PL (Southwest)
RADELLA CHRISTIAN M - 3340 STONEBRIDGE TRL (West)
FURMAN WILLIAM J TRUSTEE - No Address (West)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5712 BENT GRASS DR (West)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3510 SHADOWOOD DR (West)
SPENCE RYAN D - 3338 STONEBRIDGE TRL (West)
BALLOU DONNA NANCY LIFE ESTATE - 3814 TURKEY OAK DR (West)
ALLEN MARY E - 3336 STONEBRIDGE TRL (West)
PEARSON ROBERT C - 5219 SAND TRAP PL (West)
SALSBERY BENNY B - 5213 LAUREL POINTE DR (West)
HILLMANN CLAUDE PIERRE - No Address (West)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3334 STONEBRIDGE TRL (West)
MARTIN MARY C - 3332 STONEBRIDGE TRL (West)
SCHWEIKERT THOMAS C - 1000 NEW RIVERHILLS PKWY WY (West)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5393 TWIN CREEKS DR (West)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3330 STONEBRIDGE TRL (West)
KOENIGS PAUL D - 3508 SHADOWOOD DR (West)
GONZALEZ JENNY - 3305 CYPRESS LANDING DR (West)
FOLDER MATTHEW - 3812 TURKEY OAK DR (West)
PENPRAZE RONALD EDWARD - 3328 STONEBRIDGE TRL (West)
POLICK PATRICIA JEAN LIFE ESTA - No Address (West)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (West)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3326 STONEBRIDGE TRL (West)
GROOMS DETTYE ANN - 5221 SAND TRAP PL (West)
SAMISCH MARK H - 5215 LAUREL POINTE DR (West)
DEVINE CHARLES D - 3324 STONEBRIDGE TRL (West)
FLUTY JAMES L - 3810 TURKEY OAK DR (West)
PARTYKA RICHARD ANDREW - 3303 CYPRESS LANDING DR (West)
SATTERFIELD RICKY V - 3322 STONEBRIDGE TRL (West)
BOOTH BRIAN - 3428 CYPRESS LANDING DR (West)
BOGDAJEWICZ KENNETH ERIC - 3534 SHADOWOOD DR (West)
MANIACI ERIC ROBERT - 3320 STONEBRIDGE TRL (West)
WILLIAMS RONALD J - 5220 TWIN CREEKS DR (West)
TARR STEPHANIE C - 3426 CYPRESS LANDING DR (West)
MANDELKO SHELLY - 4537 LITHIA PINECREST RD (West)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3406 STONEBRIDGE TRL (West)
BILLIG STACY LYNN TRUSTEE - 3318 STONEBRIDGE TRL (West)
SACCONE LOUIS M - 5218 TWIN CREEKS DR (West)
O'CONNOR THOMAS C - 5445 BURNT HICKORY DR (West)
VELEZ DAVID ANGEL LIFE ESTATE - 3808 TURKEY OAK DR (West)
AMALFITANO FRANK J TRUSTEE - 3424 CYPRESS LANDING DR (West)
MCGEE ANDREW M - 5222 SAND TRAP PL (West)
FELEGY LORI H - 3316 STONEBRIDGE TRL (West)
AGUILAR DEBRA ANN TRUSTEE - 5439 BURNT HICKORY DR (West)
LEDFORD TERRY DEAN - 5437 BURNT HICKORY DR (West)
BAKER JOEL K - 5441 BURNT HICKORY DR (West)
WALTERS KATHRYN LEE - 3422 CYPRESS LANDING DR (Northwest)
FLYNN PATRICK J LIFE ESTATE - 5443 BURNT HICKORY DR (Northwest)
LANGFORD KENNETH H - 3314 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northwest)
FILHO SERGIO RICARDO OTERO GOU - 5435 BURNT HICKORY DR (Northwest)
BURKE SHANNON K - 3806 TURKEY OAK DR (Northwest)
MAY DAVID ALAN LIFE ESTATE - 3310 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northwest)
IH6 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 3308 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northwest)
FERGUSON HOLLY M - 3404 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northwest)
KHARONOV GREGORY - 5216 TWIN CREEKS DR (Northwest)
CEDILNIK JOHN - 3420 CYPRESS LANDING DR (Northwest)
HANLON KELLY O - 5217 LAUREL POINTE DR (Northwest)
HIGE-DOBREFF WENDY E - 5433 BURNT HICKORY DR (Northwest)
DOTSON MICHAEL S II - No Address (Northwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3304 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northwest)
HANYOK ROBERT E - No Address (Northwest)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5401 TWIN CREEKS DR (Northwest)
STATELER KENNETH R - 3804 TURKEY OAK DR (Northwest)
PAYNE JAMES CRAIG - 5403 TWIN CREEKS DR (Northwest)
MAHONEY THOMAS M - 3524 OLD COURSE LN (Northwest)
HUDSON JASON - 3302 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northwest)
SHEN DA - 5405 TWIN CREEKS DR (Northwest)
ROGENSKI JAMES PETER - 5407 TWIN CREEKS DR (Northwest)
O'CONNOR CATHLEEN ANN - 5409 TWIN CREEKS DR (Northwest)
DURST CAROLYN F - 3532 SHADOWOOD DR (Northwest)
SINGH SATVINDER - 3260 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northwest)
BURKE CHARLES D - 3418 CYPRESS LANDING DR (Northwest)
WILLIAMS ROBERT H - 5411 TWIN CREEKS DR (Northwest)
THOMAS DEAN D - 4903 CARLEIGH LN (Northwest)
CIBULA ALVIN M JR TRUSTEE - 3258 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northwest)
BROWN STEVEN - 5413 TWIN CREEKS DR (Northwest)
HUQ MOHAMMAD MOHSINUL - 3402 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northwest)
VALENZA ROSS J LIFE ESTATE - 3256 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northwest)
KAPPAZ EDWARD NICHOLAS - 5415 TWIN CREEKS DR (Northwest)
EGBERT MAYLENE G LIFE ESTATE - 3254 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northwest)
SAVAGLIO ERNEST FAMILY TRUST - 5417 TWIN CREEKS DR (Northwest)
VANDERVALK WILLIAM E LIFE ESTA - 5431 BURNT HICKORY DR (Northwest)
LYNN PATRICK T - 3522 OLD COURSE LN (Northwest)
GONZALEZ KEVIN ANDREW TRUSTEE - 4905 CARLEIGH LN (Northwest)
WOODYER ADAM J - 3252 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northwest)
EUPIZI ANTHONY T - 5214 TWIN CREEKS DR (Northwest)
SCOTT ROGER JR - 5419 TWIN CREEKS DR (Northwest)
FONG DAVID - 3530 SHADOWOOD DR (Northwest)
SNOW RONALD D TRUSTEE - 4904 CARLEIGH LN (Northwest)
WOLSTENHOLME CRAIG A - 5219 LAUREL POINTE DR (Northwest)
GORDON JEFFERY N - 3250 STONEBRIDGE TRL (Northwest)
HALL JOHN J - 4824 WILLOW RIDGE TER (Northwest)
SIMPSON SCOTT A - 4906 CARLEIGH LN (Northwest)
DIAZ ROBERT A - 5421 TWIN CREEKS DR (Northwest)
MCMILLAN OLAND J - 3416 CYPRESS LANDING DR (Northwest)
SAVINO THOMAS J - 3520 OLD COURSE LN (Northwest)
SAINT JOUR REGINA S - 3528 SHADOWOOD DR (Northwest)
BARBOSA CARLOS E - 4822 WILLOW RIDGE TER (Northwest)
ROSZKOWSKI JOSEPH J LIFE ESTAT - No Address (Northwest)
None - 5423 TWIN CREEKS DR (North)
JOSHI KAUSHIK J - No Address (North)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - No Address (North)
ARVIDA/JMB PARTNERS - 4820 WILLOW RIDGE TER (North)
MCCRACKEN ROBERT L - 3246 STONEBRIDGE TRL (North)
HEINEMANN KENNETH GREGORY - 3526 SHADOWOOD DR (North)
KEEBLER JEFFREY ALAN - 3518 OLD COURSE LN (North)
WU XIAOFENG - No Address (North)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3524 SHADOWOOD DR (North)
MARRIN MICHAEL G LIFE ESTATE - 5425 TWIN CREEKS DR (North)
HEINEMANN GEORGE C LIFE ESTATE - 3244 STONEBRIDGE TRL (North)
KELLY DAVID P - 4818 WILLOW RIDGE TER (North)
ROSE DOUGLAS - 3522 SHADOWOOD DR (North)
RIGBY JEFFREY - 5212 TWIN CREEKS DR (North)
JIMENEZ DAWN - 3520 SHADOWOOD DR (North)
MASSIE PHILLIP H TRUSTEE - 3518 SHADOWOOD DR (North)
GARRISON CAROLYN V TRUSTEE - 5221 LAUREL POINTE DR (North)
VILLADIEGO JOSE M JR - 3516 OLD COURSE LN (North)
DAHL CODY P - No Address (North)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 3516 SHADOWOOD DR (North)
STEINER HELEN J TRUSTEE - 4816 WILLOW RIDGE TER (North)
WEST CAREY - 3514 SHADOWOOD DR (North)
ANDERSON BURT E - 5427 TWIN CREEKS DR (North)
BALLOU JEFFREY S - 3242 STONEBRIDGE TRL (North)
HOOVER JOSHUA P - 3512 SHADOWOOD DR (North)
BARNES JAMES S - 5101 BROKEN SOUND LN (North)
HISE JOHN D JR - 5102 BROKEN SOUND LN (North)
GEISLER JASON - 3514 OLD COURSE LN (North)
HOUSE WILLIAM - 3820 SPRUCE PINE DR (North)
MOREAU DAVID M - 5210 TWIN CREEKS DR (North)
MICHELL GERALD C - 4814 WILLOW RIDGE TER (North)
CLIPPER CHRISTOPHER - 5612 ROCKFIELD LOOP (North)
GIBLER THOMAS R - 5208 TWIN CREEKS DR (North)
STOKES RODGER T - 3822 SPRUCE PINE DR (North)
MURRELL SCOTT - 3414 CYPRESS LANDING DR (North)
CLARK CHARLES R - No Address (North)
RHC MASTER ASSOCIATION INC - 5103 BROKEN SOUND LN (North)
STEMPSON DOUGLAS W TR - 5429 TWIN CREEKS DR (North)
KOCH KATHLEEN DIANE - 5102 ROLLING FAIRWAY DR (North)
DIVINCENZO JOSEPH R TRUSTEE - 4812 WILLOW RIDGE TER (North)
JOHNSON ERIC W