12291 STREAMBED DR
RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Instruction (Municipal, other than parks, recreational areas, colleges, hospitals).
The lot is 2146148 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "TRIPLE CREEK PHASE 1 VILLAGE B".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2022 Assessment | TRIPLE CREEK CDD changed from |
2020 Assessment | TRIPLE CREEK CDD changed from |
7 / 2012 | Orphanages, other non-profit or charitable services Book 21276, Page 1650 |
4 / 2010 | Orphanages, other non-profit or charitable services Book 19815, Page 0632 |
5 / 2009 | Orphanages, other non-profit or charitable services Book 19202, Page 0521 |
Flood Data
This property is partially within the A Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 23.26 acres (173.79%) of the property is within this zone.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Riverview through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
TRIPLE CREEK CDD
250 INTERNATIONAL PKWY STE 280
LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Adjacent Properties
- 12363 STREAMBED DR (North)
SFR JV-2 2022-1 BORROWER LLC - 12325 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (North)
BUNTING PAUL - 12365 STREAMBED DR (North)
MILSTID DANIEL RYAN - 12327 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (North)
JOHNSON HORACE D - 12419 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (North)
RILEY FRANCINE - 12329 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northeast)
YORKO MARK D - 12367 STREAMBED DR (Northeast)
IH6 PROPERTY FLORIDA LP - 12331 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northeast)
TELYCHKA LINDA - 12333 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northeast)
THOMAS JEFFREY - 12421 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northeast)
JERDAK ELIE RAFIK - 12369 STREAMBED DR (Northeast)
CANDIS ROBERT HERMAN - 12335 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northeast)
WINKLER CHRISTOPHER D - 12337 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northeast)
JENKINS WENDELL - 12371 STREAMBED DR (Northeast)
BAHNS RACHEL L - 12339 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northeast)
WILLIAMS KEVIN - 12423 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northeast)
GUILLEN HECTOR H JR - 12373 STREAMBED DR (Northeast)
STONE MARK ROBERT - No Address (Northeast)
TC VENTURE 1 LLC - 12375 STREAMBED DR (Northeast)
MILLER AUSTIN E - 12425 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northeast)
OSTEEN MARK - No Address (Northeast)
TC VENTURE 1 LLC - BIG BEND RD (Northeast)
TC VENTURE 1 LLC - BIG BEND RD (Northeast)
TC VENTURE 1 LLC - BIG BEND RD (Northeast)
TC VENTURE 1 LLC - BIG BEND RD (Northeast)
TC VENTURE 1 LLC - 12377 STREAMBED DR (Northeast)
HULSEY NICHOLAS A - 12379 STREAMBED DR (Northeast)
MARTINEZ BARBARA A - 12427 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northeast)
LAW GARY - 12381 STREAMBED DR (Northeast)
DE JESUS EMANUEL - 12383 STREAMBED DR (East)
DEBLASIO STEPHEN C - BIG BEND RD (East)
TC VENTURE 1 LLC - BIG BEND RD (East)
TC VENTURE 1 LLC - BIG BEND RD (East)
TC VENTURE 1 LLC - BIG BEND RD (East)
TC VENTURE 1 LLC - 12314 BAY ESTUARY BND (East)
TURNEY KEITH A - 12312 BAY ESTUARY BND (East)
NGUYEN MOY LYNH BONG - 12310 BAY ESTUARY BND (East)
QUINLAN TERESA O - 12308 BAY ESTUARY BND (East)
CARLTON MARC A - No Address (East)
None - 12336 JUNIPER FIELD CT (East)
CORBITT GEORGE G - 12334 JUNIPER FIELD CT (East)
MAGOS ARTHUR JAMES V - 12332 JUNIPER FIELD CT (East)
VALLE RAFAEL M - 12330 JUNIPER FIELD CT (Southeast)
CHRISTIAN STANLEY - 12328 JUNIPER FIELD CT (Southeast)
SN TAMPA LLC - 12326 JUNIPER FIELD CT (Southeast)
BONILLA SANDRA YBETTE - 12324 JUNIPER FIELD CT (South)
MOORE DANIEL - No Address (South)
None - 12322 JUNIPER FIELD CT (South)
ORDONEZ GIRLIE C - 12320 JUNIPER FIELD CT (Southwest)
SANDERS COLLEEN S - 12318 JUNIPER FIELD CT (Southwest)
CAMPBELL MATTHEW D - 12303 BAY ESTUARY BND (Southwest)
RICHARDS WILLIAM ARLEN - 12316 JUNIPER FIELD CT (Southwest)
ROHDE JEFFREY A - 12314 BAY ESTUARY BND (West)
TURNEY KEITH A - 12314 JUNIPER FIELD CT (West)
QUEENER DAVID F - 12312 JUNIPER FIELD CT (West)
MANJARRES HENRY - 12310 JUNIPER FIELD CT (West)
Redacted. - 12305 BAY ESTUARY BND (West)
IVANS CHARLES TRUSTEE - 12308 JUNIPER FIELD CT (West)
BURROUGHS JAMES JR - 12325 EAGLE SWOOP PL (West)
CHERESTAL FRANTZ - 12306 JUNIPER FIELD CT (West)
ESPAILLAT ANTHONY ALEXIS - 12327 EAGLE SWOOP PL (West)
RICE JAMES SCOTT - No Address (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - No Address (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - 12304 JUNIPER FIELD CT (West)
HICKS LIONELL A - No Address (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - No Address (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - No Address (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - No Address (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - No Address (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - No Address (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - No Address (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - No Address (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - 12307 BAY ESTUARY BND (West)
GARCIA GIL - No Address (West)
TC VENTURE 1 LLC - 12329 EAGLE SWOOP PL (West)
BIAS BERNARD W JR - 11920 STREAMBED DR (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - 11920 STREAMBED DR (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - 11920 STREAMBED DR (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - 11920 STREAMBED DR (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - 11920 STREAMBED DR (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - 11920 STREAMBED DR (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - 11920 STREAMBED DR (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - 11920 STREAMBED DR (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - 11920 STREAMBED DR (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - 11920 STREAMBED DR (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - 11920 STREAMBED DR (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - 11920 STREAMBED DR (West)
TRIPLE CREEK CDD - 12309 BAY ESTUARY BND (West)
SOUTHERS DON - 12403 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (West)
EXCELL FABIAN ANTHONY - 12405 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (West)
NIZZARO KRISTEN - 12331 EAGLE SWOOP PL (West)
WILLIAMS SEBASTIAN - 12313 BAY ESTUARY BND (Northwest)
BYRD DONALD F - 12407 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northwest)
GARCIA SARA - 12221 STREAMBED DR (Northwest)
WHITMAN ADAM R - 12409 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northwest)
OROZCO MARIELLEN - 12333 EAGLE SWOOP PL (Northwest)
LINTALA GEORGE HENRY III - 12223 STREAMBED DR (Northwest)
WALKER BRIAN - 12315 BAY ESTUARY BND (Northwest)
WALDEN KRISTIAN A - 12411 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northwest)
BOOTHE MARK DOUGLAS - 12225 STREAMBED DR (Northwest)
VIJAYAN MEERA - 12227 STREAMBED DR (Northwest)
LEWIS TONY ARTHUR TRUSTEE - 12413 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northwest)
LAKKIS RAMZI - 12317 BAY ESTUARY BND (Northwest)
TROTTER HARRISON R - 12229 STREAMBED DR (Northwest)
KNEESHAW LARRY J JR - 12231 STREAMBED DR (Northwest)
DIGUGLIELMO MICHAEL - 12233 STREAMBED DR (Northwest)
RODRIGUEZ HECTOR - 12357 STREAMBED DR (Northwest)
JOHNSON TIFFANY L - 12315 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northwest)
FLORES CARLOS A - 12303 JUNIPER FIELD CT (Northwest)
LACEY ADRIAN - 12415 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northwest)
STANK JEREMY - 12317 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northwest)
IULIANO LAWRENCE - 12305 JUNIPER FIELD CT (Northwest)
JOSEPH CHACKO - 12313 PRAIRIE VALLEY CT (Northwest)
CRIMI JOSEPH - 12319 BAY ESTUARY BND (Northwest)
ABUAMAISH MAJED A - 12307 JUNIPER FIELD CT (Northwest)
TROUT GREGORY EARL - 12311 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northwest)
IONESCU ADRIAN - 12359 STREAMBED DR (Northwest)
JASMIN SMITH - 12309 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (Northwest)
FIGUEROA HARRY J FELICIANO - 12309 JUNIPER FIELD CT (North)
DIAZ BELKYS - 12307 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (North)
LANGANKE KRISTEN LYNN LIFE EST - 12319 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (North)
RICHARDS EGBERT N - 12361 STREAMBED DR (North)
REINISCH LAUREN - 12321 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (North)
RODRIGUEZ YOANY - 12417 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (North)
WICKES THOMAS L JR - 12323 PRAIRIE VALLEY LN (North)
LAWLOR DENNIS JAMES TRUSTEE