No Address
RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 186473 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "OAK CREEK PARCEL 2 UNIT 2B".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2015 Assessment | BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES changed from |
10 / 2008 | Orphanages, other non-profit or charitable services Book 18927, Page 1568 |
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Riverview through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES
551 N CATTLEMEN RD STE 200
SARASOTA, FL 34232
Adjacent Properties
- 8733 DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
DUFF MARK - DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
PARKWAY CENTER CDD - DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
PARKWAY CENTER CDD - DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
PARKWAY CENTER CDD - 8801 DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
HINTZ CHRISTINE RAE - 7023 SPOTTED DEER PL (North)
GREENHALGH DIANNE - 7023 SPOTTED DEER PL (North)
GREENHALGH DIANNE - 7006 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
CANTANZARO ALESSANDRO - 7008 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
DREW HOPE D - 7025 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
COLON RENEE ALBERTO JR - 7010 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
MALEY STEFFAN JAY - 7012 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
REGISTER KYLE PERI - 7027 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
BI BAOYUAN - 7014 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
LOAN ASHLEY - 7016 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
WILLS GRACE ELIZABETH - 7029 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
CHAVEZ ASHLEY A - 7022 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
MCKENZIE ELAINE - 7024 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
WAGNER JESSICA ANN - 7031 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
FEUERLEIN KARL PETER SEBASTIAN - 7026 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
WILLIAMS MORISSEE IESHA - 7028 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
FAGAN ADRIAN - 7030 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
PAUL ABRAHAM - 7033 SPOTTED DEER PL (East)
SINOPOLI JESSICA HELEN - 7032 SPOTTED DEER PL (East)
ATANACIO GLENDA IVELISSE - 7038 SPOTTED DEER PL (East)
MURRAY HEATHER S - 7040 SPOTTED DEER PL (East)
LOPEZ TERESA M - 7042 SPOTTED DEER PL (East)
GUEVARA BRIAN - 7037 SPOTTED DEER PL (East)
VEDANTHAM RAVI KUMAR - 7044 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
CHARLES JAVANTH - 7048 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
ADORNO PAOLA FRANCHESCA - 7046 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
STAYMAN HAYLEY - 7048 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
ADORNO PAOLA FRANCHESCA - 7039 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
MEDINA AURA ROSA - 7041 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
PATEL ANKITA - 8957 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southeast)
COLLINS JEREMIAH JR - 7043 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
PENA ANGIEMIL PEREZ - 8501 FANTASIA PARK WAY (Southeast)
HERNANDEZ AIDA - 8955 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southeast)
SIMMONDS MARIA TERESA - 7045 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
ROQUE NATALIA ALEXANDRA CASTEL - 8953 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southeast)
WINTER GARY ALEXANDER - 7047 SPOTTED DEER PL (South)
GLASGOW NICOLE - 8951 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
Redacted. - 8949 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
HERNANDEZ ANNIE-ROSELYN - 7047 SPOTTED DEER PL (South)
GLASGOW NICOLE - 8947 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
SMITH JOSEPH D - 8503 FANTASIA PARK WAY (South)
DIMICK BELLE DARCIE - 8945 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
THOMPSON CARLA TAYLOR - 8943 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
MELO ANTHONY STEVE - 8937 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
JACKSON JASMINE S - 7031 TIMBERSIDE PL (South)
KULIG TIMOTHY M - 7029 TIMBERSIDE PL (South)
HILLS ALECIA ANDREA MARIE - 8505 FANTASIA PARK WAY (South)
SHERIN ELRIC C - 8935 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
QUIJANO JUAN HERNANDO - 7027 TIMBERSIDE PL (South)
THOMPSON KEANA ANNETTE - 7025 TIMBERSIDE PL (South)
VOGEL DENNIS C - 8933 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
WOJCICKI RACHEL JACQUELYN - 8931 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
CARRILLO JESSICA - 8929 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
HANSON CRAIG M - 7023 TIMBERSIDE PL (South)
GREWAL JIWAN JYOT KAUR - 7032 TIMBERSIDE PL (South)
STOKES ROY LEE - 8927 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
MACK CASSANDRA ABRAMS - 7032 TIMBERSIDE PL (Southwest)
STOKES ROY LEE - 8511 FANTASIA PARK WAY (Southwest)
BRIDGES JAMES L - 7030 TIMBERSIDE PL (Southwest)
JEFFERSON GWENDOLYN - 8925 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
TOUSSAINT MAIKA - 7028 TIMBERSIDE PL (Southwest)
RAMNANAN HEMANT RUDI - 8923 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
BALDERAS CARIE KAY - 8917 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
OVALLES WESLEY A - 7026 TIMBERSIDE PL (Southwest)
JOSEPH VERDELL GIBSON - 8915 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
Redacted. - 8515 FANTASIA PARK WAY (Southwest)
MARTINEZ MICHAEL ANDREW - 8913 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
THOMPSON TAVARIS - 8911 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
REYNALDO IVY MARGARITA - 8909 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
MERO JESSICA - 8907 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
EUGENE PETER BURT - 7024 TIMBERSIDE PL (Southwest)
HOWLE ASHLEY MARIE - 8905 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
MUNOZ PATRICIA B - 8903 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
CAPITANO DINA MARIE - 7031 TIMBERSIDE PL (Southwest)
KULIG TIMOTHY M - 7022 TIMBERSIDE PL (West)
BELL ASHLEY - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7021 TIMBERSIDE PL (West)
CHATMAN VANESSA ELOISE - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TIMBERSIDE PL (West)
CARINCI ANNA - 7005 TIMBERSIDE PL (Northwest)
ODENTHAL THOMAS C - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 8904 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
BYRNE PATRICK R - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 8906 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
VEIGA PERICLES J - 7014 TIMBERSIDE PL (Northwest)
SALDIVAR DESIREE - 8908 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
JIMENEZ VICTOR MANUEL CABRET - 8910 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
MORALES CECILIA - 8912 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
DOUGLAS EARL - 8719 DEEP MAPLE DR (Northwest)
CHIU HONG TING - 8914 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
PAUL CHRISTINA M - 8916 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
KING HAROLD DEXTER JR - 8721 DEEP MAPLE DR (Northwest)
COBB PYRIA A - 7012 TIMBERSIDE PL (Northwest)
HANZE-SACHERI ALDO HABIB H - 8918 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
ORTIZ JORGE IVAN REYES - 8723 DEEP MAPLE DR (Northwest)
PETTIT CHRISTOPHER P - 8924 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
ROSADO JOSE M - 7010 TIMBERSIDE PL (Northwest)
MYERS EMIR JOVANI - 8926 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
ALLEN SHAVONNE - 7006 TIMBERSIDE PL (Northwest)
CARINCI ANNA - 8725 DEEP MAPLE DR (Northwest)
MALDONADO SARYKARMEN - No Address (Northwest)
None - 8928 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
MILLWARD CHRISTINA - 8930 RED BEECHWOOD CT (North)
HERNANDEZ-LUGO YARITZA S - 7006 TIMBERSIDE PL (North)
CARINCI ANNA - 8727 DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
HEMPHILL KELVYN BRADLEY - 8932 RED BEECHWOOD CT (North)
WESTERMANN DIANA - 8934 RED BEECHWOOD CT (North)
LATHAM-LOVELACE MALIKA - 8729 DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
ROMERO DIEGO - 7015 TIMBERSIDE PL (North)
WOYCHEESE KELLY THERESE - 8936 RED BEECHWOOD CT (North)
ORF MATTHEW JAMES - No Address (North)
None - 7013 TIMBERSIDE PL (North)
OTT WILLIAM ALEXANDER - 7011 TIMBERSIDE PL (North)
MOORE SUSANNA LEIGH - 7009 TIMBERSIDE PL (North)
GRIMM BRIDGET IRENE - 8731 DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
RUSHING ANITA - 7007 TIMBERSIDE PL (North)
FERNANDEZ JEAN PABLO ROJAS - 7005 TIMBERSIDE PL (North)
ODENTHAL THOMAS C