No Address
RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 186473 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "OAK CREEK PARCEL 2 UNIT 2B".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2015 Assessment | BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES changed from |
10 / 2008 | Orphanages, other non-profit or charitable services Book 18927, Page 1568 |
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Share
Ownership Information
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES
551 N CATTLEMEN RD STE 200
SARASOTA, FL 34232
Adjacent Properties
- 8733 DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
DUFF MARK - DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
PARKWAY CENTER CDD - DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
PARKWAY CENTER CDD - DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
PARKWAY CENTER CDD - 8801 DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
HINTZ CHRISTINE RAE - 7023 SPOTTED DEER PL (North)
GREENHALGH DIANNE - 7023 SPOTTED DEER PL (North)
GREENHALGH DIANNE - 7006 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
CANTANZARO ALESSANDRO - 7008 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
DREW HOPE D - 7025 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
COLON RENEE ALBERTO JR - 7010 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
MALEY STEFFAN JAY - 7012 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
REGISTER KYLE PERI - 7027 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
BI BAOYUAN - 7014 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
LOAN ASHLEY - 7016 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
WILLS GRACE ELIZABETH - 7029 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
CHAVEZ ASHLEY A - 7022 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
MCKENZIE ELAINE - 7024 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
WAGNER JESSICA ANN - 7031 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
FEUERLEIN KARL PETER SEBASTIAN - 7026 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
WILLIAMS MORISSEE IESHA - 7028 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
FAGAN ADRIAN - 7030 SPOTTED DEER PL (Northeast)
PAUL ABRAHAM - 7033 SPOTTED DEER PL (East)
SINOPOLI JESSICA HELEN - 7032 SPOTTED DEER PL (East)
ATANACIO GLENDA IVELISSE - 7038 SPOTTED DEER PL (East)
MURRAY HEATHER S - 7040 SPOTTED DEER PL (East)
LOPEZ TERESA M - 7042 SPOTTED DEER PL (East)
GUEVARA BRIAN - 7037 SPOTTED DEER PL (East)
VEDANTHAM RAVI KUMAR - 7044 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
CHARLES JAVANTH - 7048 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
ADORNO PAOLA FRANCHESCA - 7046 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
STAYMAN HAYLEY - 7048 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
ADORNO PAOLA FRANCHESCA - 7039 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
MEDINA AURA ROSA - 7041 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
PATEL ANKITA - 8957 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southeast)
COLLINS JEREMIAH JR - 7043 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
PENA ANGIEMIL PEREZ - 8501 FANTASIA PARK WAY (Southeast)
HERNANDEZ AIDA - 8955 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southeast)
SIMMONDS MARIA TERESA - 7045 SPOTTED DEER PL (Southeast)
ROQUE NATALIA ALEXANDRA CASTEL - 8953 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southeast)
WINTER GARY ALEXANDER - 7047 SPOTTED DEER PL (South)
GLASGOW NICOLE - 8951 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
Redacted. - 8949 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
HERNANDEZ ANNIE-ROSELYN - 7047 SPOTTED DEER PL (South)
GLASGOW NICOLE - 8947 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
SMITH JOSEPH D - 8503 FANTASIA PARK WAY (South)
DIMICK BELLE DARCIE - 8945 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
THOMPSON CARLA TAYLOR - 8943 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
MELO ANTHONY STEVE - 8937 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
JACKSON JASMINE S - 7031 TIMBERSIDE PL (South)
KULIG TIMOTHY M - 7029 TIMBERSIDE PL (South)
HILLS ALECIA ANDREA MARIE - 8505 FANTASIA PARK WAY (South)
SHERIN ELRIC C - 8935 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
QUIJANO JUAN HERNANDO - 7027 TIMBERSIDE PL (South)
THOMPSON KEANA ANNETTE - 7025 TIMBERSIDE PL (South)
VOGEL DENNIS C - 8933 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
WOJCICKI RACHEL JACQUELYN - 8931 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
CARRILLO JESSICA - 8929 WALNUT GABLE CT (South)
HANSON CRAIG M - 7023 TIMBERSIDE PL (South)
GREWAL JIWAN JYOT KAUR - 7032 TIMBERSIDE PL (South)
STOKES ROY LEE - 8927 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
MACK CASSANDRA ABRAMS - 7032 TIMBERSIDE PL (Southwest)
STOKES ROY LEE - 8511 FANTASIA PARK WAY (Southwest)
BRIDGES JAMES L - 7030 TIMBERSIDE PL (Southwest)
JEFFERSON GWENDOLYN - 8925 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
TOUSSAINT MAIKA - 7028 TIMBERSIDE PL (Southwest)
RAMNANAN HEMANT RUDI - 8923 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
BALDERAS CARIE KAY - 8917 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
OVALLES WESLEY A - 7026 TIMBERSIDE PL (Southwest)
JOSEPH VERDELL GIBSON - 8915 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
Redacted. - 8515 FANTASIA PARK WAY (Southwest)
MARTINEZ MICHAEL ANDREW - 8913 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
THOMPSON TAVARIS - 8911 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
REYNALDO IVY MARGARITA - 8909 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
MERO JESSICA - 8907 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
EUGENE PETER BURT - 7024 TIMBERSIDE PL (Southwest)
HOWLE ASHLEY MARIE - 8905 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
MUNOZ PATRICIA B - 8903 WALNUT GABLE CT (Southwest)
CAPITANO DINA MARIE - 7031 TIMBERSIDE PL (Southwest)
KULIG TIMOTHY M - 7022 TIMBERSIDE PL (West)
BELL ASHLEY - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7021 TIMBERSIDE PL (West)
CHATMAN VANESSA ELOISE - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (West)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TIMBERSIDE PL (West)
CARINCI ANNA - 7005 TIMBERSIDE PL (Northwest)
ODENTHAL THOMAS C - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 8904 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
BYRNE PATRICK R - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 7016 TOWERING SPRUCE DR (Northwest)
BAYWOOD AT OAK CREEK TOWNHOMES - 8906 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
VEIGA PERICLES J - 7014 TIMBERSIDE PL (Northwest)
SALDIVAR DESIREE - 8908 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
JIMENEZ VICTOR MANUEL CABRET - 8910 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
MORALES CECILIA - 8912 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
DOUGLAS EARL - 8719 DEEP MAPLE DR (Northwest)
CHIU HONG TING - 8914 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
PAUL CHRISTINA M - 8916 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
KING HAROLD DEXTER JR - 8721 DEEP MAPLE DR (Northwest)
COBB PYRIA A - 7012 TIMBERSIDE PL (Northwest)
HANZE-SACHERI ALDO HABIB H - 8918 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
ORTIZ JORGE IVAN REYES - 8723 DEEP MAPLE DR (Northwest)
PETTIT CHRISTOPHER P - 8924 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
ROSADO JOSE M - 7010 TIMBERSIDE PL (Northwest)
MYERS EMIR JOVANI - 8926 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
ALLEN SHAVONNE - 7006 TIMBERSIDE PL (Northwest)
CARINCI ANNA - 8725 DEEP MAPLE DR (Northwest)
MALDONADO SARYKARMEN - No Address (Northwest)
None - 8928 RED BEECHWOOD CT (Northwest)
MILLWARD CHRISTINA - 8930 RED BEECHWOOD CT (North)
HERNANDEZ-LUGO YARITZA S - 7006 TIMBERSIDE PL (North)
CARINCI ANNA - 8727 DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
HEMPHILL KELVYN BRADLEY - 8932 RED BEECHWOOD CT (North)
WESTERMANN DIANA - 8934 RED BEECHWOOD CT (North)
LATHAM-LOVELACE MALIKA - 8729 DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
ROMERO DIEGO - 7015 TIMBERSIDE PL (North)
WOYCHEESE KELLY THERESE - 8936 RED BEECHWOOD CT (North)
ORF MATTHEW JAMES - No Address (North)
None - 7013 TIMBERSIDE PL (North)
OTT WILLIAM ALEXANDER - 7011 TIMBERSIDE PL (North)
MOORE SUSANNA LEIGH - 7009 TIMBERSIDE PL (North)
GRIMM BRIDGET IRENE - 8731 DEEP MAPLE DR (North)
RUSHING ANITA - 7007 TIMBERSIDE PL (North)
FERNANDEZ JEAN PABLO ROJAS - 7005 TIMBERSIDE PL (North)
ODENTHAL THOMAS C