10210 AUTUMN ROYAL LN
RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 220388 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "VENTURA BAY TOWNHOMES".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
5 / 2010 | Orphanages, other non-profit or charitable services Book 19909, Page 1045 |
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Riverview through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
VENTURA BAY HOA INC
C/O LELAND MANAGEMENT
6972 LAKE GLORIA BLVD
ORLANDO, FL 32809
Adjacent Properties
- 10220 POST HARVEST DR (North)
Redacted. - 10217 RED CURRANT CT (North)
CREUS RYAN V - 10220 RED CURRANT CT (North)
BERLENGAS HOLDINGS LLC - No Address (North)
VENTURA BAY HOA INC - 10222 RED CURRANT CT (North)
IVAN GEORGE - 10221 RED CURRANT CT (North)
CRUZ CHEMAL YSIDRO - 10224 RED CURRANT CT (North)
HU TONY CHENG-TUNG - 10226 RED CURRANT CT (North)
HORCH KAITLIN ROSE - 10223 RED CURRANT CT (North)
PEOPLES CHRISTA - 10228 RED CURRANT CT (North)
BIEBESHEIMER DENISE - 10224 POST HARVEST DR (North)
HERNANDEZ YAHIMA Y - 10225 RED CURRANT CT (North)
PEREZ KEREN - 10232 RED CURRANT CT (North)
ZIPAY ROBERT - 10227 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
HUSEIN MOHAMMAD T - 10234 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
LUTHKE ERIKA - 10236 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
CALLAWAY BROOKLYN P - 10238 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
MARROQUIN ALMA GUZMAN - 10229 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
AMADOR MARTIN - 10226 POST HARVEST DR (Northeast)
BOLDIZAR REBECCA L - 10240 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
HEINZ HENRY SCOTT - 10231 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
WOODRUFF CYNTHIA M - 10242 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
Redacted. - 10244 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
GRAY DONNA M - 10233 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
GONZALEZ ADRIEL JR - 10228 POST HARVEST DR (Northeast)
BELL JOAN TRUSTEE - 10246 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
SMITH RANALDO W - 10235 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
MEGYERI MATTHEW JOSEPH - 10230 POST HARVEST DR (Northeast)
BROOKS ROBYN - 10252 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
CLARKE SANDRA V - 10254 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
FERNANDEZ ANGELICA M - 10256 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
ROMANO PETER TRUSTEE - 10232 POST HARVEST DR (Northeast)
CONYERS NESBITT E - 2179 S GORNTO LAKE RD (Northeast)
VENTURA BAY HOA INC - 10258 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
LEICACH ORPHA MEDINA - 10260 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
SIMPSON HAROLD ERNEST - 10262 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
RIVERA HECTOR I - 2102 WOLFSKILL PL (Northeast)
WALTERS SUSAN M LIFE ESTATE - 10234 POST HARVEST DR (Northeast)
CONYERS OPHELIA - 2104 WOLFSKILL PL (Northeast)
WOOD ROGER - 10236 POST HARVEST DR (Northeast)
MONTGOMERY ODESSA - 2106 WOLFSKILL PL (Northeast)
HOWARD JILLIAN L - 10255 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
WHITE JAMES J - 10238 POST HARVEST DR (Northeast)
HALL DIMITRI W - 2108 WOLFSKILL PL (Northeast)
POOLE ANDREA - 10257 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
STEWART TIFFANY M - 10259 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
ROBINSON COURTNEY - 10261 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
MC DANIEL SUMMER - 10263 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
JOHNSON KARON - 10265 RED CURRANT CT (Northeast)
LAVERDE MICHELLE LYNN - 2112 WOLFSKILL PL (Northeast)
KANTOR MELANIE - 2114 WOLFSKILL PL (East)
GRESHAM KEVIN R - 2116 WOLFSKILL PL (East)
REGISTER BRADY - No Address (East)
VENTURA BAY HOA INC - 10260 POST HARVEST DR (East)
PIAZZA MICHELLE HALAYNE - 10262 POST HARVEST DR (East)
PATTERSON CAITLYN E - 10264 POST HARVEST DR (East)
FITZPATRICK LORI A - 10266 POST HARVEST DR (East)
SPRAGUE SARA - 10237 POST HARVEST DR (East)
PARKS JUDITH - 10211 AUTUMN ROYAL LN (East)
VENTURA BAY HOA INC - 10268 POST HARVEST DR (East)
NORTHROP JENNIFER ANN - 10235 POST HARVEST DR (East)
SCARANGELLA CHRISTOPHER T - 10270 POST HARVEST DR (East)
OAKWOOD SOLUTIONS INCORPORATED - 10233 POST HARVEST DR (East)
BALLENGEE ROWDY E - 10274 POST HARVEST DR (Southeast)
HU TONY CHENG TUNG - 10231 POST HARVEST DR (Southeast)
GOODINGS LAURIE - 10276 POST HARVEST DR (Southeast)
FOWLER JIMMY JEFFREY - 10278 POST HARVEST DR (Southeast)
CLARK MICHELLE O - 10232 PINK PALMATA CT (Southeast)
COLCO MANAGEMENT LLC - 10229 POST HARVEST DR (Southeast)
LOOPER AMY - 10280 POST HARVEST DR (Southeast)
HECTOR SANDRA - 10230 PINK PALMATA CT (Southeast)
KERSTEN MICHAEL - 10282 POST HARVEST DR (Southeast)
LINDO MICHAEL G - 10228 PINK PALMATA CT (Southeast)
SHEDDLER PETER - 10284 POST HARVEST DR (Southeast)
RAMOS MANUEL - 10226 PINK PALMATA CT (Southeast)
ADAMS ANTHONY ALAN - 10227 POST HARVEST DR (Southeast)
BLAKE MARCUS E - 10224 PINK PALMATA CT (Southeast)
MAJORANA JAMES V LIFE ESTATE - 2214 TELEGRAPH PL (Southeast)
VENTURA BAY HOA INC - 10222 PINK PALMATA CT (Southeast)
MALLICOTE BRUCE A - 10231 PINK PALMATA CT (Southeast)
BELLADONA INVESTMENTS LLC - 10229 PINK PALMATA CT (Southeast)
WALKER TIANA - 10227 PINK PALMATA CT (Southeast)
SINKOVIC JOSEPH G - 10225 PINK PALMATA CT (Southeast)
DALMAU AMIRA CARIDAD - 10223 PINK PALMATA CT (Southeast)
TAYLOR DERRICK - 10221 PINK PALMATA CT (Southeast)
CARR SAMUEL H - 10217 PINK PALMATA CT (Southeast)
BEAZER PRE-OWNED HOMES LLC - 10223 POST HARVEST DR (South)
JAMES LYNN - 10213 PINK PALMATA CT (South)
ARRUDA KATHLEEN - 10211 PINK PALMATA CT (South)
LUMPKIN THALLAS C - 10209 PINK PALMATA CT (South)
YTUARTE ROBERT J TRUSTEE - 10207 PINK PALMATA CT (South)
TODISCO NICHOLAS - 10205 PINK PALMATA CT (South)
SMITH CANDACE ALYSSA - 10203 PINK PALMATA CT (South)
SHIPMAN RONALD D - 10161 PINK PALMATA CT (South)
LEAKE ANGELA L - 10159 PINK PALMATA CT (South)
LOPEZ MANUEL - 10157 PINK PALMATA CT (South)
SAHIN SERHAT - 10155 PINK PALMATA CT (South)
ADAMS ERIK - 10150 BLOOMINGDALE AVE (South)
TARGET CORPORATION - 10153 PINK PALMATA CT (South)
BILLOR MATTHEW - 10151 PINK PALMATA CT (South)
HARRIS AMY MARIE - 10156 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
SINGH CARRIE F - 10149 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
ORELLANOSPOLO ELVA P - 10147 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
DODGE MARIE T - 10154 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
OWEN TODD - 10143 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
FOLEY MICHELE - 10152 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
SENEL ALI - 10141 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
EDELKAMP SUSAN L - 10150 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
WANG CHAO - 10139 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
JONES CLAUDIA - 10137 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
WHITE DONELLE A - 10148 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
NAZARIO MARTA I - 10133 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
FUNK LAURA - 10146 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
SOROKINE EVGUENI - 10129 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
WERTHMAN JILLIAN M - 10144 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
LOWERY STEVEN - 10127 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
PILLINER WAYNE - 10125 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
Redacted. - 10123 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
DEHGHAN-SHIRAZI SORAYA - 10142 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
FUGAR BUXTON A - 10121 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
SOULE MARK E - 10119 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
HUNT AUTUMN R - 10117 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
VALENCIA VAL - 10138 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
NUGENT TANYA K - 10213 POST HARVEST DR (Southwest)
COOPER KAREN - 10115 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
FLAWS DANIEL R - 10136 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
COLLINS LORAINE - 10134 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
MOKROS YOLAIDY TRUSTEE - 10132 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
CIABATETARI TRACI L - 10130 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
COLCO MANAGEMENT LLC - No Address (Southwest)
None - 10128 PINK PALMATA CT (Southwest)
HOU TIANYI - 2218 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
RADKE LYNNE E - 10209 POST HARVEST DR (West)
BAYRAM NAJLAA A - 2216 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
MA FANG - No Address (West)
VENTURA BAY HOA INC - 10207 POST HARVEST DR (West)
Redacted. - 2219 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
GIER WIKTOR - 2214 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
BATTLE GREGORY C - 2217 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
BRAUNFELD MICHAEL JACOB - 10205 POST HARVEST DR (West)
BAGGETT TONI G - 10203 POST HARVEST DR (West)
RUDLOFF PAULA M - 2212 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
JOHNSON IVY C - 2215 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
SAMUEL CHERYL LYNN - 2213 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
YOKEL CHRISTINE KAY - 2210 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
ROMAN DAVID J - 10143 POST HARVEST DR (West)
MILMED RONALD - 10139 POST HARVEST DR (West)
KAUFFMAN RACHAEL - 2211 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
GEHRKE BRITTANY - 10141 POST HARVEST DR (West)
MC PHERSON WILLIAM MARK - 2208 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
JIMENEZ NICANOR R - 10137 POST HARVEST DR (West)
CHINNICI KATHERINE - 2209 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
BRIGHT JEFFREY - 10133 POST HARVEST DR (West)
ROBERTS CARLY E - 10135 POST HARVEST DR (West)
10135 POST HARVEST LLC - 2206 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
JEANNOT ILDER - 2207 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
PUMPHREY MICHAEL - 10131 POST HARVEST DR (West)
LEECH RYAN L - 10129 POST HARVEST DR (West)
MC CABE JOSEPH T - 2205 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
WALKER RICHARD D - 2204 SNOWFLAKE PL (West)
LEWIS TRACY M - 10104 POST HARVEST DR (West)
OCONNOR COURTNEY - 10106 POST HARVEST DR (West)
MARTINEZ BRANDON - 10108 POST HARVEST DR (West)
HOLLIS SHANELLE - 10110 POST HARVEST DR (West)
PATTERSON MARGARET E - 10112 POST HARVEST DR (West)
HORTMAN GLORIA CELESTE - 10114 POST HARVEST DR (West)
BURROUGHS ALANNA C - 10118 POST HARVEST DR (West)
PATTERSON MABLE - 10120 POST HARVEST DR (West)
PARLETTE SUSAN - 10109 PINK PALMATA CT (West)
VENTURA BAY HOA INC - 10122 POST HARVEST DR (West)
SCHUMACHER CAREY L - 10124 POST HARVEST DR (West)
GOMEZ MARTHA AGUIRRE - 10128 POST HARVEST DR (West)
VELEZ GERMAN - No Address (West)
VENTURA BAY HOA INC - 10126 POST HARVEST DR (West)
LAWRENCE MICHELLE GWEN - 10130 POST HARVEST DR (West)
LODGE KRISTOFER - 10132 POST HARVEST DR (West)
HAHN KIMBERLY A - 2133 WILD GRAPE PL (West)
MARCHAN MICHAEL DOMINGO - 2131 WILD GRAPE PL (Northwest)
VIRDY RUPINDER SINGH - 2129 WILD GRAPE PL (Northwest)
WHITMAN LINDSEY - 2127 WILD GRAPE PL (Northwest)
RIVERA KELLY - 2125 WILD GRAPE PL (Northwest)
SHORR SHARON R - 2123 WILD GRAPE PL (Northwest)
SULLIVAN NICOLE - 10206 POST HARVEST DR (Northwest)
THOMAS LUCIEL - 2121 WILD GRAPE PL (Northwest)
KIEFFER DANIEL - 2119 WILD GRAPE PL (Northwest)
CERON DALIA JEANETH - 10208 POST HARVEST DR (Northwest)
BOLIVAR MAXIMO E - 2113 WILD GRAPE PL (Northwest)
SKELLY THOMAS J - 10210 POST HARVEST DR (Northwest)
SIMPLICE CHRISTINE - 2111 WILD GRAPE PL (Northwest)
THOUSAND LEROY - 2109 WILD GRAPE PL (Northwest)
CARBALLO FREDERICK R - 2107 WILD GRAPE PL (Northwest)
UPTON KARLA J - 10212 POST HARVEST DR (Northwest)
LEE ASHANDA LANNICE - 2105 WILD GRAPE PL (Northwest)
WILLIS MICHAEL JOHN - 2103 WILD GRAPE PL (Northwest)
NEWHALL SARAH E - 10203 RED CURRANT CT (Northwest)
MOSNICK THERESA - 10214 POST HARVEST DR (Northwest)
CANDILERI CHRISTINE M - 10205 RED CURRANT CT (Northwest)
STOVER ROBERT - 10207 RED CURRANT CT (Northwest)
Redacted. - 10204 RED CURRANT CT (North)
BEAZER PRE-OWNED HOMES LLC - 10216 POST HARVEST DR (North)
LONDONO FABIO VARONA LIFE ESTA - 10209 RED CURRANT CT (North)
PENDINO AUTUMN G - 10206 RED CURRANT CT (North)
BROWN LEDORA NOELLE ANDERSON - 10208 RED CURRANT CT (North)
BUCCELLATO LENARD - 10211 RED CURRANT CT (North)
DE RONCERAY JEAN MARIE MICHELE - 10210 RED CURRANT CT (North)
SANTOS MARIA S - 10218 POST HARVEST DR (North)
BROGDON GEORGE TERRY - 10213 RED CURRANT CT (North)
Redacted. - 10212 RED CURRANT CT (North)
KANNADY ANDREA R - 10215 RED CURRANT CT (North)
BRITTLEBANK-SHURY JACQUELIN - 10214 RED CURRANT CT (North)
EADY KATRINA N - 10218 RED CURRANT CT (North)
ANDERSON WILLIAM M III