No Address
BRANDON, FL 33511
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 963439 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "COM AT NE COR OF SEC 4 RUN S 0".
Flood Data
This property is partially within the A Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 24.93 acres (87.70%) of the property is within this zone.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Brandon through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
PROVIDENCE LAKES MASTER ASSOCI
C/O GREENACRE PROPERTIES INC
4131 GUNN HWY
TAMPA, FL 33618
Adjacent Properties
- 1901 BLUE SAGE CT (North)
MORGAN ETHAN K - 1902 BLUE SAGE CT (Northeast)
ANTHONY BOB LIFE ESTATE - No Address (Northeast)
PROVIDENCE LAKES MASTER ASSOCI - 1901 FIRETHORN CT (East)
PUCILLO SAM JR - No Address (East)
PROVIDENCE LAKES MASTER ASSOCI - 1902 FIRETHORN CT (East)
EMERY MARY - 1257 TUXFORD DR (East)
GRECO JANE MARY - 1901 CORAL TREE CT (East)
TITLE REMEDIATION CORP TRUSTEE - 1260 TUXFORD DR (East)
2017 1 IH BORROWER LP - 1258 TUXFORD DR (East)
ROBERTS VIVIAN DIANE - 1256 TUXFORD DR (Southeast)
HOLMES DIANNE J - 1254 TUXFORD DR (Southeast)
RICHARDSON ELIZABETH P TRUSTEE - 1252 TUXFORD DR (Southeast)
VALDES JULIO O - 1902 CORAL TREE CT (Southeast)
2013-1 IH BORROWER LP - 1248 TUXFORD DR (Southeast)
NESMITH CLARA S - 1246 TUXFORD DR (Southeast)
LOPEZ ROLANDO - 1244 TUXFORD DR (Southeast)
2018-2 IH BORROWER LP - 1901 WHITE CEDAR WAY (Southeast)
ALLEN TINA R - No Address (Southeast)
None - 1915 REDBRIDGE DR (Southeast)
SFR BORROWER 2021 2 LLC - 1913 REDBRIDGE DR (Southeast)
2017 1 IH BORROWER LP - 1907 REDBRIDGE DR (Southeast)
TUMULTY THOMAS C - 1903 REDBRIDGE DR (Southeast)
SOCORRO JOAQUIM BATISTA - 1909 REDBRIDGE DR (Southeast)
YASENCHAK MICHAEL - 1911 REDBRIDGE DR (Southeast)
GONZALEZ DALIA E - 1901 REDBRIDGE DR (Southeast)
ROMERO FERNANDO P - 1905 REDBRIDGE DR (Southeast)
CROSSFIELD ERMAL JOE - 1902 WHITE CEDAR WAY (Southeast)
GUTIERREZ IDALNIER - 1426 SHELL FLOWER DR (Southwest)
MORENO JAMES W - 1921 BLUE SAGE CT (Southwest)
BARRELLA JESSICA ROSE - 1919 BLUE SAGE CT (Southwest)
LATERZA PATRICIA E - 1428 SHELL FLOWER DR (Southwest)
HANSON IVAN - 1917 BLUE SAGE CT (Southwest)
MUHAMMAD HAKI - 1430 SHELL FLOWER DR (West)
HECKER VINCENT R - 1432 SHELL FLOWER DR (West)
PETER STEPHEN L - 1915 BLUE SAGE CT (West)
PALMER BRANDON L - 1434 SHELL FLOWER DR (West)
LONG LAURA A - 1436 SHELL FLOWER DR (West)
STEFFEN ANTHONY J - 1438 SHELL FLOWER DR (West)
BARBER KATHERINE - 1913 BLUE SAGE CT (West)
WILLIAMS CHARLES S - 1447 SHELL FLOWER DR (West)
MENDOZA NATHALIE - 1911 BLUE SAGE CT (West)
STEPHENS JOHN TERRY - 1909 BLUE SAGE CT (Northwest)
MARINCOVICH JOANNE M - No Address (Northwest)
PROVIDENCE LAKES MASTER ASSOCI - 1632 PORTSMOUTH LAKE DR (Northwest)
DOUGLAS JASON M - 1907 BLUE SAGE CT (Northwest)
GARDNER JOHN W TRUSTEE - 1905 BLUE SAGE CT (North)
MUELLER ERIC M - 1903 BLUE SAGE CT (North)
RESTO JOSE