9502 OAK PRESERVE BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33647
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 4268366 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "LIVE OAK PRESERVE PHASE 2A-VIL".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
10 / 2011 | Orphanages, other non-profit or charitable services Book 20773, Page 0473 |
Flood Data
This property is partially within the AE Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 120.61 acres (95.30%) of the property is within this zone.
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 60.0 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Share
Ownership Information
LIVE OAK PERSERVE ASSOCIATION
4131 GUNN HWY
TAMPA, FL 33618
Adjacent Properties
- 20271 MERRY OAK AVE (North)
YANG LI QIANG - 20608 WHITEBUD CT (North)
CHEN TIAN HANG - 20610 WHITEBUD CT (North)
FOUCAULT NYOLETTE - 20612 WHITEBUD CT (North)
CADET JEAN EDDY - 20606 WHITEBUD CT (North)
TERRELL PATRICIA - 20604 WHITEBUD CT (North)
IRANI SHIRAZ JAL - 20619 WHITEBUD CT (North)
WIN WIN HOLDING LLC - 20617 WHITEBUD CT (North)
SOUDER JOSHUA - 20273 MERRY OAK AVE (North)
ABANID JOAN ENRIQUE - 20615 WHITEBUD CT (North)
CHEN CHUNYA - 9504 SNOWBERRY WAY (North)
WILSON EARL JAMES III - 20275 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
TURNER TEROLYN - 9506 SNOWBERRY WAY (Northeast)
FRASER ALICIA - 9508 SNOWBERRY WAY (Northeast)
NGUYEN CANH VAN - 20277 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
BAKAY DAVID SCOTT - 9510 SNOWBERRY WAY (Northeast)
RABEIRO BRIANA - 9512 SNOWBERRY WAY (Northeast)
PATEL PRAFUL LAXMIDAS - 20279 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
CABRERA ARLENE QUINONEZ - 9514 SNOWBERRY WAY (Northeast)
PALADUGU KAVYA - 20301 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
PATEL BABITABEN - 9516 SNOWBERRY WAY (Northeast)
MILLER WINSTON - 20342 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
SMITH TYLER M - 9518 SNOWBERRY WAY (Northeast)
ALEXIS MIDSANN - 20344 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
2017 1 IH BORROWER LP - 20303 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
VEMULAKONDA JAYADEEP - 20340 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
CRUZ JOSE L - 20338 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
ALICEA IRAN - 20343 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
2018-1 IH BORROWER LP - 20305 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
RAMIREZ GREGORY A - 20307 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
MILLER MARK RICHARD - 20341 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
ARAUJO ARTUR A - 20339 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
AHN EUGENE PHILIP - 20337 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
KIM SEYOUNG - 20335 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
GUMMARAJU RAGHUNNANDAN - 20309 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
MML FAMILY HOLDINGS #1 LLC - 20333 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL EXCHANGE - 20331 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
ILES JOAN - 20311 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
AMH 2014-2 BORROWER LLC - 20329 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
A&M INVESTMENT TRUST LLC - 20327 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
VELIZ NIUSMAN - 20313 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
AH4R 1 FL LLC - 20325 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
ANAM MASHURUL - 20323 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
PERRY SHERRYL - 20315 MERRY OAK AVE (Northeast)
KATTA VIJAYA KUMAR - 20317 MERRY OAK AVE (East)
LA FRANCE KENNETH B JR - 20321 MERRY OAK AVE (East)
PURKAR PRASHANT Y - No Address (East)
LIVE OAK NO 2 CDD - 20319 MERRY OAK AVE (East)
GARLANS JAMES ALLEN TRUSTEE - 9604 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
LAIRD CHRISTOPHER - 9602 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
MARKS LAWRENCE P - 9606 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
RANGANATHAN DEEPAK - 9601 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
FELIX MARIE L - 9608 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
TUNNELL SCOTT - 20418 CAROLINA CHERRY CT (East)
SHARMA POOJA - 20416 CAROLINA CHERRY CT (East)
THATIMATLA NAGA - 9610 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
SUAREZ FELIX RAMON - 9603 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
YANG SHU ZHEN OU - 9612 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
CORDWELL CHAD ALEXANDER - 20414 CAROLINA CHERRY CT (East)
SALIFOU ZAKARIA MOUSSA - 9614 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
PARIKH PREMAL - 20410 CAROLINA CHERRY CT (East)
AMH 2014-1 BORROWER LLC - 9616 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
ISLAM TOWHIDUL - 9605 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
BUSHEY ROBERT - 20408 CAROLINA CHERRY CT (East)
CARDENAS RAFAEL - 9609 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
HANS BECKER INTERNATIONAL INC - 9618 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
BATTLE CEDRIC - 20406 CAROLINA CHERRY CT (East)
AMH 2014-1 BORROWER LLC - 9620 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
AYALA ORLANDO - 9611 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
AMH 2014-1 BORROWER LLC - 9613 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
GADIPATHI RAJESH - 9615 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
AMH 2015-1 BORROWER LLC - 9617 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
ATHERLEY MARIA E LIFE ESTATE - 9619 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
THATIMATLA NAGA U - 9621 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
Redacted. - 9623 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
CHEN HONG - 9625 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
POINDEXTER KENNETH L JR - 9627 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
ADANE GASHAW - 9629 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
JOHNSON TERRY D JR - 9631 ROYAL FERN CT (East)
LIMA SERGIO - 20324 AUTUMN FERN AVE (East)
MADAMANCHI SESHIDHAR - 20322 AUTUMN FERN AVE (East)
GUPTA PRANJAL - No Address (Southeast)
LIVE OAK PRESERVE ASSOC INC - 20320 AUTUMN FERN AVE (Southeast)
VADLAMANI RAVIKIRAN - 20318 AUTUMN FERN AVE (Southeast)
GIBSON ROBERT D - 20316 AUTUMN FERN AVE (Southeast)
NAYI BHIKHABHAI - 20312 AUTUMN FERN AVE (Southeast)
PINEROS JUAN CARLOS - 20222 REGAL FERN CT (Southeast)
RAY TAPAN - 20310 AUTUMN FERN AVE (Southeast)
TATINENI LEELADHAR - 20308 AUTUMN FERN AVE (Southeast)
BAPATLA VIJAYSARATHY - 20220 REGAL FERN CT (Southeast)
VEGAFRIA EARL D - 20221 REGAL FERN CT (Southeast)
JANAPAREDDI BABY SAROJINI - 9634 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
WILLIAMS DOROTHY H - 9632 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
ASSING ALVIN TRUSTEE - 9630 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
MARTE JAVIER A - 9628 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
ALSTON ANTHONY - 9626 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
ANDERSON ARLEEN - 20219 REGAL FERN CT (Southeast)
TUCK HAROLD D - 9624 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
BROWN SCOTT - 9622 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
CORNELIUS MARK - 20218 REGAL FERN CT (Southeast)
TAWAFSHA AZEM - 9620 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
JACKSON MARLON H - 9600 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
LIVE OAK PRESERVE ASSOC INC - 20217 REGAL FERN CT (Southeast)
CORDIES SILVINA - 9618 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
MATHURIN EVISENCIA - 20216 REGAL FERN CT (Southeast)
AYSON NILO A SR - 9616 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
WIMBLEY RYAN - 9614 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
PATEL ANUPAMA B - 20215 REGAL FERN CT (Southeast)
COOMBE CHARLES J - 9612 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
SHINDE SUHAS H - 9610 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
SHI JINYAO - 9608 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
SIVVA MADHUSUDAN - 9606 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
ZACHARIAH MATHEW - 20213 REGAL FERN CT (Southeast)
HAQUE MOHAMMED M - 9604 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
KAIN MATTHEW D - 9602 OAK GLADE AVE (Southeast)
KALAKATA BHARAT K - 20211 REGAL FERN CT (South)
SMITH JENNIFER P LIFE ESTATE - 20223 REGAL FERN CT (South)
LIVE OAK PRESERVE ASSOC INC - 20209 REGAL FERN CT (South)
ASHBY GEM - 20207 REGAL FERN CT (South)
VALLABH MEETESH D - 20205 REGAL FERN CT (South)
HORNE TANYA M - 20203 REGAL FERN CT (South)
MIRANDA MANUEL GLENN - No Address (South)
LIVE OAK PRESERVE ASSN INC - 20204 REGAL FERN CT (South)
LILIUS HENRIK - 20202 REGAL FERN CT (South)
PEPEN-AQUINO JENIFER J - 20201 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
MINATO DOROTHY NYUK TRUSTEE - 20203 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
ALLEN CHRISTOPHER - 20205 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
SCHLANDER FAMILY TRUST - 20207 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
RIVAS ROBERT - 20209 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
KUO CHUNG-LIANG - 20202 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
VUMMAGONI RAVI K - 20204 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
QIAN HAIMENG - 20211 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
KOKKU DAYAKER - 20208 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
JARARAPU SUDHIR - 20213 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
ALLEN MARILYN ECHOLS LIFE ESTA - 20210 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
HP FLORIDA I LLC - 20212 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
PADHYE SAMIR - 20215 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
WRIGHT REUBEN Y III - 20214 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
LIEBLER JACKLYN R - 20217 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
GOLLAPUDI VIJAY TRUSTEE - 20219 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
FUSCO ROCCO P - 20216 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
LOPEZ LUIS - 20218 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
JONES SANDRA - 20223 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
BURNS HEDRICK SR - 20220 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
CRAWFORD NOELIA IRIS - 20225 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
RAGHUVANSHI DEVENDRA - No Address (Southwest)
LIVE OAK PRESERVE ASSOCIATION - 20222 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
MALEKI MOE - 20227 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
COLON ANTHONY R - 20224 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
MUMCU GOKHAN - 20231 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
ROWLES DIANNE - 20226 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
KRAMER DAVID J LIFE ESTATE - 20228 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
EASTER ENA - 20233 MERRY OAK AVE (Southwest)
LABOHN RONNIE S - 20230 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
KUMAR MUKESH - 20235 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
KARONES ALEXANDRA - 20237 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
KINER RICARDO - 20232 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
PATEL AVINASH RASIKLAL - 20234 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
VIDAL JONATHON - 20241 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
FKH SFR PREPCO I LP - 20236 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
ANGERVIL STENLY - 20243 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
SELVARAJ KARTHIKEYAN - 20238 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
WANG JIUSHI - 20247 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
ALIAGA BETSY - 20240 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
CRUZ LIZETTE MARIE - 20249 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
ROUT SUMANTA - 20242 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
SNAPP JAY A - 20244 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
HAMMEL HARRIET TRUSTEE - 20251 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
KARL SUSAN - 9402 IMPERIAL OAK BLVD (West)
LIVE OAK NO 1 CDD - 9402 IMPERIAL OAK BLVD (West)
LIVE OAK NO 1 CDD - 9402 IMPERIAL OAK BLVD (West)
LIVE OAK NO 1 CDD - 20246 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
ANGLADA RACHEL - 20255 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
EUGENIO BIENVENIDO P - 9049 E COUNTY LINE RD (West)
TAMPA BAY WATER - 20248 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
UDDIN MOHAMMED - 20257 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
MAGEED SHERIF EMAD - 20250 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
KHEMANI CHANDRAKANTA G - 20259 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
TRIPATHY PRUTHIRAJ - 20252 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
LIN SHUAI - 9498 OAK PRESERVE BLVD (West)
LIVE OAK NO 2 CDD - 20254 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
AGUILUS RODNEY - 20261 MERRY OAK AVE (West)
PRABHU RADHAKRISHNA - 20263 MERRY OAK AVE (Northwest)
KURTZ RICHARD LIFE ESTATE - 20258 MERRY OAK AVE (Northwest)
CHANG SOOKHYUN - 20260 MERRY OAK AVE (Northwest)
2018-2 IH BORROWER LP - 20345 MERRY OAK AVE (Northwest)
DRIFTWOOD AT LIVE OAK PRESERVE - 20265 MERRY OAK AVE (Northwest)
TIRADOR JAYME - 20262 MERRY OAK AVE (Northwest)
ROJAS KARLA - 20264 MERRY OAK AVE (Northwest)
RAGHAVAN KARTHIK KAVADI - 20266 MERRY OAK AVE (Northwest)
GAYOTIN GRAZIELLA - 20267 MERRY OAK AVE (Northwest)
LIN YUNYING - 20268 MERRY OAK AVE (Northwest)
ANZALONE ALVARO LUCIANO - 20270 MERRY OAK AVE (North)
SCHOONOVER DAVID - 20269 MERRY OAK AVE (North)
RAMSAY ADRIAN - 20272 MERRY OAK AVE (North)
HELMKE JAMES L - 20616 WHITEBUD CT (North)
RODINTSOV ROMAN - 20614 WHITEBUD CT (North)
NG SUI W - 20274 MERRY OAK AVE (North)
GRAULAU JESUS LENIEL - 20618 WHITEBUD CT (North)
FKH SFR C1 LP