13903 CLUBHOUSE DR
TAMPA, FL 33618
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Commercial (Golf courses, driving ranges).
The lot is 10529666 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There are 6 buildings on the property.
It was built in 2005.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "4 AND 9-28-18".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
6 / 2013 | Golf courses, driving ranges Book 21923, Page 0136 |
7 / 2011 | Golf courses, driving ranges Book 20625, Page 0179 |
7 / 2011 | Golf courses, driving ranges Book 20625, Page 0179 |
Flood Data
This property has multiple flood prone designations.
Zone | Description | BFE | Area (ac) |
---|---|---|---|
A | within floodplain | None | 5.47 (10.90%) |
AE | within floodplain | 58.4 | 39.04 (47.42%) |
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Tampa through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
CONCERT CARROLLWOOD LLC
13903 CLUBHOUSE DR
TAMPA, FL 33618
Adjacent Properties
- No Address (North)
VILLAS OF SAN MARINO AT CARROL - 4011 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
CASTRO TANA CHANDLER - 3905 KINNERY RUN (North)
SPECTOR ERIC P - 13306 GOLF CREST CIR (North)
COOK GREGORY S - 13304 GOLF CREST CIR (North)
PUROL STANLEY T - 4013 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
MACKLER HARVEY - 13308 GOLF CREST CIR (North)
REX GARY W - 4003 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (North)
WILLIAMSON TERRY - 13410 GOLF CREST WAY (North)
BUSCEMI MICHAEL J JR - 12911 GOLF CREST TER (North)
HAISTEN MICHAEL K - 13310 GOLF CREST CIR (North)
FALOR-BENKERT LIVING TRUST - 4015 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
BYCZEK JENE - 13318 GOLF CREST CIR (North)
FREEMAN DAVID H - 13312 GOLF CREST CIR (North)
BARKER JAMES HENRY - 4147 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
ORMSBY KEVIN - 3903 KINNERY RUN (North)
VAZQUEZ DAVID - 13316 GOLF CREST CIR (North)
ARCHER KIRK F - 4145 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
CRUSE RUSS - 4017 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
SZPONAR ANNA H - 4143 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
MAGUIRE JAMES A - 13314 GOLF CREST CIR (North)
MACE FRANK THOMAS JR - 4021 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
TROUT RALPH W TRUSTEE - 14605 ANCHORET RD (North)
MC PHERSON M JUNE - 4141 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
WATFORD THOMAS A - 4007 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (North)
NIEHAUS GARY C TRUSTEE - 14603 ANCHORET RD (North)
SALIGAME RAMESH - 4023 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
COOK JANINE M - 4137 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
HOFFMAN C STEVEN - 4135 COURTSIDE DR (North)
ORTIZ MIGUEL H - 4025 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
FERRAS IGNACIO AGUSTIN IV TRUS - 14601 ANCHORET RD (North)
PAPADOPOULOS ELIZABETH - 3901 KINNERY RUN (North)
DAVISON WILLIAM A - 4027 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
KATZ WENDY C TRUSTEE - 4009 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (North)
DEL VECCHIO LISA - 12907 GOLF CREST TER (North)
CARTER WILLIAM DOUGLAS - 4133 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
DAWSON THOMAS M - 4131 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
HARRIS MICHAEL - 4031 COURTSIDE WAY (North)
DRABLOS CRAIG ALAN - 4011 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Northeast)
MOSCO ANTHONY - 4033 COURTSIDE WAY (Northeast)
DENISCO DONNA HALL - 4035 COURTSIDE WAY (Northeast)
PHANG-LYN SOPHINA - 4037 COURTSIDE WAY (Northeast)
PEPE PATRIC J - 4015 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Northeast)
FLORES ARMANDO - 4017 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Northeast)
SAUNDERS ALAN L - 4041 COURTSIDE WAY (Northeast)
ERICKSON ROBERT L - 4019 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Northeast)
TEBBI CAMERON K - 4043 COURTSIDE WAY (Northeast)
SPEZZANO GERALD C - 4045 COURTSIDE WAY (Northeast)
SMITH NOLA TRUSTEE - 4047 COURTSIDE WAY (Northeast)
LIND PATRICK A TRUSTEE - 4117 COURTSIDE WAY (Northeast)
SARRO IRIS J - 4115 COURTSIDE WAY (Northeast)
ORTIZ MICHAEL R JR - 4113 COURTSIDE WAY (Northeast)
BARKER CHERYL - 4021 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Northeast)
CROMWELL BRIGETTE P - 4111 COURTSIDE WAY (Northeast)
KJAM INVESTMENTS LLLP - 4107 COURTSIDE WAY (Northeast)
CARADONNA JOSEPH SCOTT LIFE ES - 4105 COURTSIDE WAY (Northeast)
DODD MARIANNE - 4101 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Northeast)
DEVINE DAVID W - 4103 COURTSIDE WAY (Northeast)
KOVAC SIMS KELLEY - 4101 COURTSIDE WAY (Northeast)
CABALLERO CARLOS C - 4103 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Northeast)
BELCHER GARY - 4105 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Northeast)
WILLIAMS CHRISTOPHER R - 4107 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Northeast)
WILLIAMS HENRY LAWRENCE - 4109 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Northeast)
STOKER JEFFRY H - 12901 GOLF CREST TER (Northeast)
PULS RICHARD C - 4111 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Northeast)
HERRON MICHAEL RAY II - 13815 LAKE VILLAGE PL (Northeast)
ARENA JAMES A - N DALE MABRY HWY (Northeast)
TRUSTIX LLC - 4113 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Northeast)
GILMORE ERIC M - 13814 LAKE VILLAGE PL (East)
GLEIN KRISTINE M - 13828 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR (East)
HIRSCH JOHN W - 13813 LAKE VILLAGE PL (East)
STEWART ELAINE - 13826 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR (East)
BULLARA SAM JR - 4203 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE CT (East)
THORNTON WILLIAM MICHAEL - 13811 LAKE VILLAGE PL (East)
BLAKE CHARLES C III TRUSTEE - 4205 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE CT (East)
BELLINI LOUISE G TRUSTEE - 13824 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR (East)
FILLION PATRICIA - 13809 LAKE VILLAGE PL (East)
LIEB JAMES R - 13405 GOLF CREST WAY (East)
RODRIGUEZ CHRISTOPHER A - 14602 N DALE MABRY HWY (East)
FRENCH QUARTER LLC - 13807 LAKE VILLAGE PL (East)
SANCHEZ CARMEN - 13805 LAKE VILLAGE PL (East)
KULIG JEROME - 14502 N DALE MABRY HWY (East)
GULF ATLANTIC REAL ESTATE GROU - 4207 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE CT (East)
WOLFE RONALD - 13803 LAKE VILLAGE PL (East)
STUCKWISCH DAVID C - 13801 LAKE VILLAGE PL (East)
ESCOBAR ALEJANDRO - 13822 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR (East)
BLAKE THOMAS J - 13356 GOLF CREST CIR (Southeast)
MILLER JEFF D TRUSTEE - 13354 GOLF CREST CIR (Southeast)
SUMPTER CHAD EDWARD - 3901 NORTHAMPTON WAY (Southeast)
RILEY TIMBES BRIAN - 13401 GOLF CREST WAY (Southeast)
POWER FRED B JR - 13802 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR (Southeast)
LALIOTIS STAVROS - 13358 GOLF CREST CIR (Southeast)
MUSSELMAN DONALD R II - 13804 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR (Southeast)
STEELE JET - 3903 NORTHAMPTON WAY (Southeast)
CAMPBELL CHARLES RICHARD - 14402 N DALE MABRY HWY (Southeast)
CARROLLWOOD PARTNERS LLC - 13820 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR (Southeast)
LINN JONATHAN - 4204 GOLF POINT CT (Southeast)
HATCH CARTER - 4129 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Southeast)
MERCADO EDGAR A - 4207 GOLF POINT CT (Southeast)
SHAW DARRYL S - 3905 NORTHAMPTON WAY (Southeast)
BOHANNON HERMAN B - 13806 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR (Southeast)
DECKER ADRIENNE K TRUSTEE - 3907 NORTHAMPTON WAY (Southeast)
WILLMS DAVID H - 4131 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Southeast)
KUHLMAN PATRICIA F - 4206 GOLF POINT CT (Southeast)
REEVES KAREN YOSHIE - 13818 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR (Southeast)
NORTH DONALD A TRUSTEE - 13808 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR (Southeast)
BARENBRUGGE ROBERT L - 3909 NORTHAMPTON WAY (Southeast)
DONNELLY JOSHUA - 4133 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Southeast)
KIRSCHMAN DAVID R - 4208 GOLF POINT CT (Southeast)
FULTZ DIANE - 13816 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR (Southeast)
MILLER J NORMAN - 3911 NORTHAMPTON WAY (Southeast)
STEELE PETER S - 4201 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Southeast)
SHEPHARD CARROLL A - 13814 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR (Southeast)
CHEUNG MICHAEL M - 3912 NORTHAMPTON WAY (Southeast)
GRAMATICA MARTIN - 13612 PUB PL (Southeast)
GEE JAMES EDGAR II - 13810 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR (Southeast)
GOLDTHORP WILLIAM B - 13610 PUB PL (Southeast)
NELSON SCOTT A - 3913 NORTHAMPTON WAY (Southeast)
MAGIAR-POLEN ROSA BETTY TRUSTE - 13608 PUB PL (Southeast)
JOHNSON GREGORY - 13604 PUB PL (Southeast)
STIEHL ERIC PAUL - 13606 PUB PL (Southeast)
STEVENSON HUGO - 4205 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Southeast)
IRANMANESH MOHAMMAD R - 13602 PUB PL (Southeast)
ALSTON MARIA FRANCESCA TRUSTEE - 13812 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR (Southeast)
FRIEDMAN HARRY M TRUSTEE - 14318 N DALE MABRY HWY (Southeast)
CARROLLWOOD PARTNERS LLC - 4207 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Southeast)
CALO KATHRYN NUCCI LIFE ESTATE - 4209 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Southeast)
GARCIA VINCENT - 14308 N DALE MABRY HWY (Southeast)
MIRCHANDANI PETER N TRUSTEE - 13115 S VILLAGE DR (Southeast)
VILLAGE PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH IN - 4211 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Southeast)
AYERS WILLIAM P - 4213 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (South)
LLANOS GUSTAVO - 12902 GOLF CREST TER (South)
CAMPBELL GUY ARTHUR - 13013 WHISPER BAY PL (South)
SPINNING WHEEL OF DEATH LLC - 13015 WHISPER BAY PL (South)
ROSE MITCHELL S - 13011 WHISPER BAY PL (South)
BERNAL HERNANDO - 14310 N DALE MABRY HWY (South)
LANDMARK OFFICE LLC - 13017 WHISPER BAY PL (South)
MAHONEY STEPHEN JR TRUSTEE - 13013 WHISPER SOUND DR (South)
KANAREK KEITH STANLEY - 4215 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (South)
COX NICHOLAS B - 13015 WHISPER SOUND DR (South)
FOX JASON LEE - 13017 WHISPER SOUND DR (South)
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY - 13021 WHISPER SOUND DR (South)
STANLEY PAUL M - 4217 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (South)
KRUMIN STACY HELINGER - 13023 WHISPER SOUND DR (South)
BRYANT GREGORY W - 13025 WHISPER SOUND DR (South)
RONEY THOMAS P - 4219 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (South)
INGERICK RHETT E - 13027 WHISPER SOUND DR (South)
PARRINO JOSEPH - 13350 GOLF CREST CIR (South)
SEIBERT VERNON K - 13016 WHISPER SOUND DR (South)
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY - 13404 GOLF CREST WAY (South)
TIRHEIMER WENZEL - 13029 WHISPER SOUND DR (South)
PARR JACK D LIFE ESTATE - 4220 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (South)
BAILIE GILBERT R - 13348 GOLF CREST CIR (South)
ROTH ESTHER - 13346 GOLF CREST CIR (South)
THOMAS SUSIE - 12904 GOLF CREST TER (South)
LAGRONE PAUL - 13031 WHISPER SOUND DR (South)
COONER JOHN - 13032 WHISPER SOUND DR (South)
TYSKIEWICA DANA - 13344 GOLF CREST CIR (South)
BURNS JOSEPH TRUSTEE - 13342 GOLF CREST CIR (South)
STEED KYLIE - 4306 OAKHURST TER (South)
REIDY MICHAEL B - 13033 WHISPER SOUND DR (South)
FERNANDEZ DAVID A - 13340 GOLF CREST CIR (South)
PORTA LEON ALBERTO - 13336 GOLF CREST CIR (South)
KLEIN THOMAS E - 13338 GOLF CREST CIR (South)
CHAMBERLIN LLOYD W III - 4301 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (South)
MENDEZ PEDRO - 4301 1/2 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (South)
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY - 14511 ANCHORET RD (South)
FABIAN VIRGILIO JR - 4401 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (South)
BOLTON MARK LUCAS - 4303 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Southwest)
NEUGAARD BRITTA - 4403 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Southwest)
BYCZEK JOHN - 13406 GOLF CREST WAY (Southwest)
HUMMEL PETER M TRUSTEE - 4405 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Southwest)
CHASE LAWRENCE - 13301 MEADOWWOOD CT (Southwest)
ABRAMS BRIAN - 4305 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Southwest)
COLLIER DAVID J - 13303 MEADOWWOOD CT (Southwest)
SCHARTZ PATRICK - No Address (Southwest)
VILLAS OF SAN MARINO AT CARROL - 13305 MEADOWWOOD CT (Southwest)
MYERS STEPHEN F - 4307 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Southwest)
BLACK ROBERT C - 13307 MEADOWWOOD CT (Southwest)
KING RYAN - 4309 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (Southwest)
SULLIVAN JAMES D JR LIFE ESTAT - 13309 MEADOWWOOD CT (West)
FIELD JONATHAN D - 14502 ANCHORET RD (West)
CARBONE EDWARD J - 14504 ANCHORET RD (West)
ESPOSITO ANTHONY IV - 13700 CLUBHOUSE DR (West)
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY - 4311 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (West)
GUTOWSKI DAVID T - 14506 ANCHORET RD (West)
BASKIN NORTON - No Address (West)
None - 4313 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (West)
CAPORICCI FRANK J JR - 14508 ANCHORET RD (West)
GOMEZ MARCELA - 4315 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (West)
LEPPERT SANDRA J - 4317 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (West)
ROSEN RUSSELL SCOTT - 4319 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (West)
RISDON CHRIS - 4321 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (West)
LEVY JOEL - 4323 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (West)
BENTLEY MITCHELL - 14510 ANCHORET RD (West)
GALLAGHER HOLLY ELIZABETH - 4406 MEADOWWOOD WAY (West)
RODA THOMAS E - 4325 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (West)
MUELLER DAVID L - 4331 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (West)
KARNISKI WALT - 12906 GOLF CREST TER (West)
CRAIG ROBERT CLEMENT - 14601 VILLAGE GLEN CIR (West)
KIMBALL KEVIN A - 4333 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (West)
MORELL RAYMOND L JR - 14603 VILLAGE GLEN CIR (West)
SAPIEN CALLEN T II - 4335 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DR (West)
THAMES SUSAN S TRUSTEE - 4404 MEADOWWOOD WAY (West)
BAILEY CHARLES JAMES - 14605 VILLAGE GLEN CIR (West)
ELLIS JOSHUA PAUL - 14607 VILLAGE GLEN CIR (West)
BELLUSO ELLA M - 14609 VILLAGE GLEN CIR (West)
FALBO GABRIEL W - 4502 OLD ORCHARD DR (Northwest)
CONNER TODD J - 14611 VILLAGE GLEN CIR (Northwest)
BARBER TIMOTHY D - 14613 VILLAGE GLEN CIR (Northwest)
TROCKE MICHAEL T - 14615 VILLAGE GLEN CIR (Northwest)
MARCONE ARTHUR W LIFE ESTATE - 4033 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
DE WEESE WILLIAM O - 4031 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
FLYNN JACQUELINE - 14617 VILLAGE GLEN CIR (Northwest)
CALDWELL ROBERT A - 14619 VILLAGE GLEN CIR (Northwest)
ALEXANDER MICHELE LEE - 14621 VILLAGE GLEN CIR (Northwest)
VIERA ANTONIO L - 4402 MEADOWWOOD WAY (Northwest)
MAYOR ERNEST JR - 4035 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
BURKE JAMES P - 4029 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
RUGGIERO DANIEL RAYMOND - 14623 VILLAGE GLEN CIR (Northwest)
IRWIN GREGORY J LIFE ESTATE - 14625 VILLAGE GLEN CIR (Northwest)
WOZNIAK ROBERT - 14627 VILLAGE GLEN CIR (Northwest)
RODRIGUEZ MARIO S - 4027 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
PEFFERS GERALD L - 4406 OLD ORCHARD DR (Northwest)
HOLT JONI L - 4025 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
FOWKES ANTHONY - 4037 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
LANDIS BRUCE W - 14629 VILLAGE GLEN CIR (Northwest)
GAST CARL RICHARD - 4023 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
RODER MICHAEL H - 4404 OLD ORCHARD DR (Northwest)
ALASFOUR NASSER ABDLMOHSEN - 4104 QUELLER WAY (Northwest)
MCGOVERN JOHN C - 4021 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
PIEPER BRUCE - 13330 GOLF CREST CIR (Northwest)
GROOMS WESLEY N - 13920 CLUBHOUSE DR (Northwest)
SCOTT MICHAEL S - 12908 GOLF CREST TER (Northwest)
AKINS KENNETH N - 4039 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
RENSPIE KENNETH J - 14512 ANCHORET RD (Northwest)
SMITH RICHARD A JR - 13328 GOLF CREST CIR (Northwest)
MARTIN WILLIAM H - 4106 QUELLER WAY (Northwest)
MCQUOID-HANSON ANDRIENNE - 13922 CLUBHOUSE DR (Northwest)
MAYS TIMOTHY - 14009 CLUBHOUSE CIR (Northwest)
MID-AMERICA APARTMENTS L P - 13326 GOLF CREST CIR (Northwest)
SNOW JOHN T - 13924 CLUBHOUSE DR (Northwest)
D'ALESSANDRO RONALD T - 4105 QUELLER WAY (Northwest)
KOMAR SAMUEL BERNARD JR - 12910 GOLF CREST TER (Northwest)
JOWDY DONALD R - 13926 CLUBHOUSE DR (Northwest)
MORSE ARTHUR CRAIG - 4103 QUELLER WAY (Northwest)
GARBETT SHOWNUN W - 12912 GOLFCREST TER (Northwest)
KUIVILA HENRY G JR - 4041 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
WOOD JEFFREY J - 4017 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
SMITH JAREDD K - 12914 GOLF CREST TER (Northwest)
ALBANESE PATSY - 4015 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
SCHIFFMILLER DAVID TRUSTEE - 13930 CLUBHOUSE DR (Northwest)
MILLER WILLIAM A JR - 13932 CLUBHOUSE DR (Northwest)
FAIRBANKS VANCE DAVID JR - 4013 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
FINSTER KENNETH C - No Address (Northwest)
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY - 13934 CLUBHOUSE DR (Northwest)
TEMPLETON SHERRY TRUSTEE - 4043 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
BOSWELL MAUREEN - 4011 PRIORY CIR (Northwest)
FOSTER BRIAN K - 13936 CLUBHOUSE DR (Northwest)
ENGELMANN MARTIN C JR - 4242 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
MAGUIRE MICHAEL S - 4009 PRIORY CIR (North)
POPOVICS NICHOLE KATULICH - 13942 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
BROOKS WALTER F - 13940 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
LITTRELL JO ANN LIFE ESTATE - 4238 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
REELFS BRET - 4240 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
BAILEY RICHARD J JR - 4236 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
BADALAMENT JOSEPH KENNETH - 13944 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
MOLANO ALEXANDER - 13946 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
SIEFFERT IRWIN W - 4234 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
KEESLER ROBERT GRAHAM JR - 13950 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
WETHERINGTON CINDY H LIFE ESTA - 13952 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
CALLEN NICOLE MARIE - 4230 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
MILLAS KARIN ROSE - 13954 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
KELLEY TROY E - 4232 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
LANG PATRICIA C - 4228 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
WILLIAMS JAMES HUNTER - 13956 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
GREENWAY BRENDA - 4007 PRIORY CIR (North)
BAHR KEVIN - 4224 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
AVERA CAREN LYNN - 4226 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
PESCI DANIELA V - 4045 PRIORY CIR (North)
MARTINEZ FILEMON - 4220 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
MCNAMARA JAMES JOSEPH III - 4222 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
3TS TAMPA BAY LLC - 13960 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
NORD LORRIE LYNN TRUSTEE - 13962 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
CARDINA DAVID M - 13964 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
SALYERS PHILIP TRUSTEE - 4216 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
MOORE MICHAEL E - 4218 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
BANCROFT MACGREGOR A III - 13966 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
PROPERTIES BY PAID LLC - 4210 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
WATKINS CAROL JANE - 4208 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
REYES HECTOR J - 4212 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
JACKSON JUDITH - 4214 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
WYNNE PAMELA - 4204 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
DEWAELE CHRISTOPHER - 4206 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
CORNETT ROBERT M SR TRUSTEE - 4005 PRIORY CIR (North)
2017-2 IH BORROWER LP - 4202 GOLF CLUB LN (North)
SALAZAR CHRISTIAN - 13970 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
MESSAMORE BARBARA TRUSTEE - 13972 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
SOUTH ST PETE I LLC - 13974 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
LENGEL REED N - 13408 GOLF CREST WAY (North)
BROOKS HENRY P JR - 13976 CLUBHOUSE DR (North)
VANLEEUWEN WILMA - 4003 PRIORY CIR (North)
SMITH DAVID H - 4047 PRIORY CIR (North)
HARDING VALERIE L TRUSTEE - 4001 PRIORY CIR (North)
SMITH WILLIAM RICHARD TRUSTEE