No Address
TAMPA, FL 33635
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 2072814 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "COUNTRYWAY PARCEL B TRACT 16".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2019 Assessment | COUNTRYWAY HOMEOWNERS ASSOC IN changed from |
Flood Data
This property is partially within the AE Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 50.34 acres (82.10%) of the property is within this zone.
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 9.0 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Tampa through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
COUNTRYWAY HOMEOWNERS ASSOC IN
C/O MANAGEMENT AND ASSOCIATES
720 BROOKER CREEK BLVD STE 206
OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Adjacent Properties
- 11633 FOX CREEK DR (North)
HUYNH TAI - 11631 FOX CREEK DR (North)
SADDLER ALICE - 11629 FOX CREEK DR (North)
SEPLOW ADAM - 11627 FOX CREEK DR (Northeast)
LENT KAREN M - 8727 IMPERIAL CT (Northeast)
AGAJ OEMAL - 8728 IMPERIAL CT (Northeast)
WEST ANTHONY JAMES - 11625 FOX CREEK DR (Northeast)
MCKENNEY LINA - 11623 FOX CREEK DR (Northeast)
MCGOVERN DAREN T - 8726 IMPERIAL CT (Northeast)
GUNN SUSAN - 8725 IMPERIAL CT (Northeast)
WILBURN PHILLIP WAYNE - 8723 IMPERIAL CT (Northeast)
PARBS MATTHEW J - 11621 FOX CREEK DR (Northeast)
TUCKER RANDALL J - 8721 IMPERIAL CT (Northeast)
GANZEKAUFER DAVID E - 8719 IMPERIAL CT (Northeast)
Redacted. - 8717 IMPERIAL CT (Northeast)
MARQUEZ ANDRES - 8715 IMPERIAL CT (Northeast)
TOMASULLO MICHAEL A - 8713 IMPERIAL CT (Northeast)
REECE JONATHAN - 8711 IMPERIAL CT (Northeast)
CORBIE WENDELL H - 11505 COUNTRY HOLLOW DR (Northeast)
SCHOOL BOARD OF HILLSBOROUGH C - 8709 IMPERIAL CT (Northeast)
BRUGAL CHRISTIAN M - 8707 IMPERIAL CT (Northeast)
ROWLANDS KEVIN A - 11683 FOX CREEK DR (East)
LEE EDWARD - 11681 FOX CREEK DR (East)
HILL AUDREY R - 11679 FOX CREEK DR (East)
CLENDENNING THOMAS J - 11677 FOX CREEK DR (East)
ZAKEL WILLIAM EDWARD JR - 11675 FOX CREEK DR (East)
LOWRY CLAUDIA LEFEVRE - 11673 FOX CREEK DR (East)
MEJIA GUILLERMO - 11671 FOX CREEK DR (East)
RALSTON DOUGLAS D - 11669 FOX CREEK DR (East)
WHITE STEVEN M - 11667 FOX CREEK DR (East)
WAGNER KIRSTIN N - 11665 FOX CREEK DR (Southeast)
BJORNBERG JOSHUA - 11640 BRANCH MOORING DR (Southeast)
SILVERA JORGE A - 11638 BRANCH MOORING DR (Southeast)
LEE DUCK SU - 11636 BRANCH MOORING DR (Southeast)
HOMBERG GARY R - 11634 BRANCH MOORING DR (Southeast)
YOUNG JEFFREY - 11632 BRANCH MOORING DR (Southeast)
MENKE ELSA - 11663 FOX CREEK DR (Southeast)
TIBBY JAMES O - 11630 BRANCH MOORING DR (Southeast)
Redacted. - 11628 BRANCH MOORING DR (Southeast)
DAY TIRRELL K - 11626 BRANCH MOORING DR (Southeast)
MILLER SAMUEL J III - 11620 BRANCH MOORING DR (Southeast)
LY HA DINH - 11624 BRANCH MOORING DR (Southeast)
BUTLER DENNIS - 11622 BRANCH MOORING DR (Southeast)
BOHORQUEZ JORGE TRUSTEE - 11860 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
JUNQUEIRA SABRINA C - 11858 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
JUNQUEIRA POLIANA C - 11856 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
HOUSTON MAX - 11854 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
VICIERE JOSEPH R - 11852 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
LAGOR CLINTON - 11850 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
WITOWSKY JOSEPH A - 11848 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
GOLDSTEIN ADRIAN M - 8501 WALLABY WAY (South)
ESCOBAR JULIA L - 8502 WALLABY WAY (South)
2018-1 IH BORROWER LP - 11846 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
ARTZ ANDREW J - 11840 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
LOWE BRADFORD L - 8504 WALLABY WAY (South)
LATIN MINI-MART CORP - 11844 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
ROBERTS EMILY - 11832 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
DELEON CHRISTOPHER J - 11836 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
PEPIN LAUREN J - 11838 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
BRACKIN PHYLLIS - 11842 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
NUNEZ CARLOS JR - 11830 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
ZDRODOWSKI DAVID R - 11834 BRANCH MOORING DR (South)
SOULE ASHLEY - 11661 FOX CREEK DR (South)
RUIZ SHELY BLANCO - 8613 BOYSENBERRY DR (South)
ROMANO FELICITO - 8611 BOYSENBERRY DR (South)
GREGOIRE KIM MARIE - 8615 BOYSENBERRY DR (South)
RICHARDSON ELMER DAVID - 8609 BOYSENBERRY DR (South)
MANG THUY MELINDA TRUSTEE - 8617 BOYSENBERRY DR (South)
BEDNAR STEVE - 8607 BOYSENBERRY DR (South)
CRITTENDEN KESHIA MONIQUE - 8619 BOYSENBERRY DR (Southwest)
SALKIN MINE - 8605 BOYSENBERRY DR (Southwest)
NEGRON ERICA - 8603 BOYSENBERRY DR (Southwest)
CHILCOTT JEFFREY CURTIS - 8621 BOYSENBERRY DR (Southwest)
PEREZ MAURICIO - 8601 BOYSENBERRY DR (Southwest)
CUSTODIO JOSE M - 8623 BOYSENBERRY DR (Southwest)
FUENTES JUAN J - 8625 BOYSENBERRY DR (Southwest)
FITZER JONATHAN W - 8627 BOYSENBERRY DR (Southwest)
LEBED MARK LIFE ESTATE - 8629 BOYSENBERRY DR (Southwest)
TURKOVSKY KIMBERLY A - 8631 BOYSENBERRY DR (Southwest)
ASCHENBRENNER RITA J - 8701 BOYSENBERRY DR (Southwest)
SHIRMOHAMMAD MONIREH - 8703 BOYSENBERRY DR (Southwest)
ROMANO MARTA M - 8705 BOYSENBERRY DR (Southwest)
DINDAL DAVID D - 8707 BOYSENBERRY DR (Southwest)
ANDERSON SUSAN M - 11659 FOX CREEK DR (Southwest)
COTTEN CHRISTOPHER A - 8709 BOYSENBERRY DR (Southwest)
GHAZAL REEM - 11657 FOX CREEK DR (West)
MORGAN DWAYNE C - No Address (West)
COUNTRYWAY HOMEOWNER'S ASSOCIA - 11655 FOX CREEK DR (West)
BUCHHOP MARIANNE - 12030 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (West)
EGUIA LUIS - 12028 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (West)
YOUNKER WILLIAM G - 11653 FOX CREEK DR (West)
TERRANOVA CARMEN S - 12026 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (West)
BROWNE STUART - 12024 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (Northwest)
PEREZ CIONEL FELIX - 11651 FOX CREEK DR (Northwest)
CLEARY MARY ELLEN - 12022 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (Northwest)
DMYTRYSZYN STEVE - 11649 FOX CREEK DR (Northwest)
JOHANSSON DANN L - 12020 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (Northwest)
SHORT KATHLEEN P - 11647 FOX CREEK DR (Northwest)
THOMPSON THOMAS WILLIAM JR TRU - 12018 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (Northwest)
HART STEVEN GREGORY - 12016 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (Northwest)
OSMAN ALI - 11645 FOX CREEK DR (Northwest)
COSENZA GIUSEPPE - 12014 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (Northwest)
HOPE MARILEE J - 11643 FOX CREEK DR (Northwest)
ROVINELLI MICHAEL - 12012 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (Northwest)
STEIJLEN MICHAEL L - No Address (Northwest)
COUNTRYWAY HOMEOWNERS ASSOC IN - 12010 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (Northwest)
DEPLASCO ANTHONY - 11641 FOX CREEK DR (Northwest)
LACCABUE MICHAEL - 12008 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (Northwest)
MIRABELLA FRANK DENNIS JR - 12006 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (North)
HOGAN ROBERT H - 12004 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (North)
MELENDEZ ANDREA SANDA - 12002 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (North)
CLARK JAMES E TRUSTEES - 11938 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (North)
GRAY ROBERT II - 11639 FOX CREEK DR (North)
CUVA PHILLIP A - 11936 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD (North)
COSTA RAFAEL A JR TRUSTEE - 11637 FOX CREEK DR (North)
HAMILTON PATRICK J - 11635 FOX CREEK DR (North)
RAVNER SHARON E