No Address
TAMPA, FL 33626
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 408473 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "WEST HAMPTON".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2019 Assessment | WEST HAMPTON HOA changed from |
Flood Data
This property is partially within the AE Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 1.91 acres (15.83%) of the property is within this zone.
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 14.5 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Tampa through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
WEST HAMPTON HOA
28100 US HIGHWAY 19 N STE 200
CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Adjacent Properties
- 14318 MOON FLOWER DR (North)
DEAKIN NEIL A - 12602 STANWYCK CIR (North)
ROTH GRACE - 12808 CASTLEMAINE DR (North)
LE BICH - 12810 CASTLEMAINE DR (North)
LANG ROSANA ORTIZ - 12814 CASTLEMAINE DR (North)
BENSON RYAN - 12806 CASTLEMAINE DR (North)
VILLANUEVA MARIA M - 12832 STANWYCK CIR (North)
UPDIKE JASON J - 12812 CASTLEMAINE DR (North)
MEGALAA HANI H - 12604 STANWYCK CIR (North)
BLACKWELDER ELIZABETH L - 12827 STANWYCK CIR (North)
GUDURU SANTOSH - 12609 STANWYCK CIR (North)
PERKINS PETER - 12606 STANWYCK CIR (North)
Redacted. - 12608 STANWYCK CIR (North)
PETERS THOMAS J - 12611 STANWYCK CIR (North)
CAYAVEC ROBERT W - 12834 STANWYCK CIR (North)
BOMMAKANTI SREE S - 12615 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
NGUYEN YEN THI - 12610 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
LEMKAU JAMES LYLE - 12612 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
HYSLOP JASON B - 12836 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
HIRANI RAFIQALI - 12617 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY - 12838 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
KILL DENNIS P - 12618 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
FINCHUM TRACEY L - 12619 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
CAPOTE ERGUIN - 12831 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
RIVADULLA KAREL - 12840 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
HARTMAN CRAIG B - 12620 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
JOHNSON GREGORY T - 12623 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
CAVIL MARCUS P - 12622 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
MILO WILLIAM TRUSTEE - 12833 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
ALINANI AKBAR GHULAM HUSSIAN - 12842 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
MIRKOVIC CHRISTINA - 12624 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
SERRANO ANTHONY - 12835 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
HOWARD DONALD JONATHAN - 12844 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
MANFREDI JEFFREY - 12626 STANWYCK CIR (Northeast)
WALLACE GARETH F - 12839 STANWYCK CIR (East)
MC DONALD KEVIN - 13921 REPTRON BLVD (East)
WEST HAMPTON HOA - 13921 REPTRON BLVD (East)
WEST HAMPTON HOA - 12628 STANWYCK CIR (East)
MOHAMMAD SHEHLA - 12841 STANWYCK CIR (East)
THR FLORIDA LP - 12919 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
BURDETTE JEFFREY D - 12917 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
MCDOWELL JASON E - 12843 STANWYCK CIR (East)
ALI NOUSHAD - 12915 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
EMERY STEPHEN D - 12913 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
CAGLIERGIN SERHAT - No Address (East)
WEST HAMPTON HOA - 12909 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
PHILLIPP GARY J - 12702 STANWYCK CIR (East)
FLEMING KEITH A - 12907 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
GILLEN NANCY A - 12905 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
PATEL NEHA - 12903 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
BILELLA MARK ANDREW - 12920 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
LAZARO VICTOR - 12901 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
MYRICK JEREMY - 12918 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
ZWEIG TIMOTHY - 12715 STANWYCK CIR (East)
MILLER ALEXANDER T - 12916 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
SHARP DONALD F - 12704 STANWYCK CIR (East)
BARDEL RENE G - 12713 STANWYCK CIR (East)
LUGO ANTOINETTE - 12914 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
GUIDOTTI PETER A - No Address (East)
WEST HAMPTON HOA - 12910 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
CONA STEVE P III - 12711 STANWYCK CIR (East)
KHOJA ASLAM - 12902 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
ZUKOSKI BRIAN A - 12717 STANWYCK CIR (East)
BARNES TIMOTHY - 12908 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
DRIGGERS WAYNE S - 12906 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
MINNIS BARRINGTON L - 12904 FRAMINGHAM CT (East)
HARDWICK ASHLEY - 12706 STANWYCK CIR (East)
FRANKENBERRY TODD D - No Address (East)
WEST HAMPTON HOA - 12708 STANWYCK CIR (East)
CONSAGRA BRIAN A - 12719 STANWYCK CIR (Southeast)
JENKINS KATHRYN C - 12710 STANWYCK CIR (Southeast)
ROBB KEVIN M - 12712 STANWYCK CIR (Southeast)
DIBONA GARRETT M - 12716 STANWYCK CIR (Southeast)
GREENE TRENTON ALEXANDER TRUST - 12720 STANWYCK CIR (Southeast)
HENWOOD THOMAS J - 12559 SILVERDALE ST (Southeast)
SOUTH HAMPTON TOWN HOMES ASSOC - 12559 SILVERDALE ST (Southeast)
SOUTH HAMPTON TOWN HOMES ASSOC - 12721 STANWYCK CIR (Southeast)
VU LIEN VQ - 12722 STANWYCK CIR (Southeast)
CHILE RICHARD A - No Address (South)
WEST HAMPTON HOA - 12724 STANWYCK CIR (South)
MODARRES EMIR M - No Address (South)
WEST HAMPTON HOA - 12723 STANWYCK CIR (South)
NGUYEN LONG VAN - 12559 SILVERDALE ST (South)
SOUTH HAMPTON TOWN HOMES ASSOC - 12559 SILVERDALE ST (South)
SOUTH HAMPTON TOWN HOMES ASSOC - 12802 STANWYCK CIR (South)
DREW DAN G TRUSTEE - No Address (Southwest)
WEST HAMPTON HOA - 12725 STANWYCK CIR (Southwest)
CHAIRMAN MEENAKSHI SUNDARAM - 12801 STANWYCK CIR (Southwest)
LUGO JUAN REYNALDO - 12806 STANWYCK CIR (Southwest)
BAKER BRETT - 12807 STANWYCK CIR (Southwest)
YANEZ JORGE L - 12808 STANWYCK CIR (Southwest)
DUMAS ERIC LAVERNE - 13921 REPTRON BLVD (Southwest)
WEST HAMPTON HOA - 13921 REPTRON BLVD (Southwest)
WEST HAMPTON HOA - 12810 STANWYCK CIR (Southwest)
TOTZKE MARIA BEATRIZ RIBEIRO - 12817 STANWYCK CIR (Southwest)
DEROSA DAVID E - 12819 STANWYCK CIR (Southwest)
HAWKINS SHANNA G - 12812 STANWYCK CIR (Southwest)
LEE YAO-SHENG - 12821 STANWYCK CIR (Southwest)
WORLEY THOMAS ROSS - 12823 STANWYCK CIR (Southwest)
GEORGE PETER - 12814 STANWYCK CIR (West)
DZIATKIEWICZ ANTHONY J - 12825 STANWYCK CIR (West)
CATES JACKIE LEE - 12816 STANWYCK CIR (West)
NAYMICK DAVID - 12818 STANWYCK CIR (West)
DILKHUSH PRITIBEN - 12920 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
PAULSSON ANDERS B - 12918 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
SALAZAR MAURICIO - 12916 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
STEFAN JAMES M JR - 12914 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
WARD MICHAEL A - 12922 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
META ELSI - 12912 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
ZANOTTI BARBARA J - 12924 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
STEFAN JAMES M SR - 12910 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
SHAROUBIM MINA TAWFIK - 12926 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
WEIN ROBERT EDMOND - 12908 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
SANDERS JARED - 12820 STANWYCK CIR (West)
VELAZQUEZ CHRISTIAN J COLMENAR - 12906 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
OLSON DONALD E - 12928 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
RITCH SHARON M - 12919 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
JOHNSON THOMAS MARK - 12904 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
SAGASTIZABAL BORIS I - 12921 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
GROOM TODD M - 12915 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
BENIAMEN NANCY - 12913 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
BRASWELL JAMES A - 12902 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
WEITZEL GEOFFREY - 12927 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
HONER MATTHEW J - 12923 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
LIFFLAND JOSEPH M - 12911 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
BENIAMEN SHADY - 12925 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
VENTO DIANE TRUSTEE - 12822 STANWYCK CIR (West)
MARTINEZ JORGE L TRUSTEE - 12909 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
SPOLARICH MARTIN MICHAEL JR - 12832 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
GONZALEZ JOSE DE JESUS - 12907 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
GOODRICH JERRY D - 12905 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
SERRICCHIO MATTHEW - 12830 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
READ DAVID E - 12903 CASTLEMAINE DR (West)
CRITHFIELD JOSHUA J - 12824 STANWYCK CIR (West)
MARTZ DANIEL J TRUSTEE - 14104 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
KOLLIAS GEORGE A - 12828 CASTLEMAINE DR (Northwest)
LOWERY KHANH T - 14106 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
LIU WEI - 14101 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
COLEMAN CHRISTOPHER WAYNE - 14108 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
WISNER CARY K - 14103 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
PETZOLDT JEFFREY K - 12826 CASTLEMAINE DR (Northwest)
BELLINNI ANGEL G - 14110 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
CERRA ANTHONY JOSEPH LIFE ESTA - 14105 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
HILL BRAIN S - 12827 CASTLEMAINE DR (Northwest)
AVENT DONALD STEPHEN - 14112 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
GLOWICKI HUBERT P LIFE ESTATE - 12826 STANWYCK CIR (Northwest)
ALLADA VAMSI KISHOR - 14107 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
MIDDLETON PATRICIA BROOKE - 14114 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
RIDEOUT STEPHEN LIFE ESTATE - 14116 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
CHIADO KELLY - 14111 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
RAKOS COURTNEY T - 12824 CASTLEMAINE DR (Northwest)
CANDREVA STEVEN - 12825 CASTLEMAINE DR (Northwest)
DAS RAMPRASAD - 14113 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
FOREMAN D A PAUL - 14118 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
GARCIA MIGUEL A LIFE ESTATE - 14115 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
POLO ROBERT J - 14120 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
ANGLE SCOTT EMERSON - 14117 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
MALCOLM ANDREW W - 12822 CASTLEMAINE DR (Northwest)
SRIVASTAVA NITIN - 14119 LINCOLNSHIRE CT (Northwest)
PARET CARL J - 12828 STANWYCK CIR (Northwest)
GARGUILO DREW A - No Address (North)
WEST HAMPTON HOA - 12818 CASTLEMAINE DR (North)
LOHNER JOHN - 12809 CASTLEMAINE DR (North)
COOPER CAROL L - 12830 STANWYCK CIR (North)
KATZEFF JONATHAN R - 12807 CASTLEMAINE DR (North)
LAMPERT VINCENT J - No Address (North)
WEST HAMPTON HOA - 12801 CASTLEMAINE DR (North)
SERRANO FERNANDO ANDRES - 14320 MOON FLOWER DR (North)
WEAVER MARK E - 12816 CASTLEMAINE DR (North)
CABIAZA BENNETT C