No Address
PALM COAST, FL 32164
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Instruction (Municipal, other than parks, recreational areas, colleges, hospitals).
The lot is 4661356 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "107.01 AC #422 PALM COAST SECS".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2016 Assessment | CITY OF PALM COAST changed from |
Flood Data
This property is partially within the A Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 1.09 acres (0.75%) of the property is within this zone.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Palm Coast through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
CITY OF PALM COAST
160 LAKE AVENUE
PALM COAST, FL 32164
Adjacent Properties
- 269 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
Redacted. - 265 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
RAMOS THELMA C - No Address (North)
CITY OF PALM COAST - 261 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
FAVARO GLENN R & NANCY - 255 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
HOLIDAY BUILDERS INC - 251 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
VALENTINE CLARENCE & - 249 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
BAUDER STORM DAVID & DAVID - 245 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
GABRIEL EDWARD & TAMMY H&W - 241 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
DARRACOTT JESSICA ANNE - 237 UNDERWOOD TRL (Northeast)
PATEL HITESH - No Address (Northeast)
CITY OF PALM COAST - 235 UNDERWOOD TRL (Northeast)
MESSINA SCOTT ARON - 229 UNDERWOOD TRL (Northeast)
BEYER MICHAEL KENT - 227 UNDERWOOD TRL (Northeast)
Redacted. - 223 UNDERWOOD TRL (East)
DR HORTON - JACKSONVILLE - 219 UNDERWOOD TRL (East)
SANTIESTEBAN LUIS R - 217 UNDERWOOD TRL (East)
BAITY AMANDA - 213 UNDERWOOD TRL (East)
PATEL NIRAV - 211 UNDERWOOD TRL (Southeast)
BARNETT KEITH & DARLENE H&W - 205 UNDERWOOD TRL (Southeast)
SEPE KATHERINE T - 203 UNDERWOOD TRL (Southeast)
SEARD RALPH L - No Address (Southeast)
None - 197 UNDERWOOD TRL (Southeast)
RICE MARK ALEXANDER - 193 UNDERWOOD TRL (Southeast)
ZANK JOHN - No Address (Southeast)
None - 15 SERENITY PL (South)
ALT HOMES LLC - 44 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
PADUA MILA - 28 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
ADAMS HOMES OF NORTHWEST FLORI - 7 SERENITY PL (South)
CHEN LYDIA I CHUN - 34 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
SCARNECCHIA DIANE & JAMES - 22 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
ADVANEY JETHANAND T - 11 SERENITY PL (South)
SIDNEV DMITRY - 26 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
LEVIN MEGAN - 32 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
LEE CHIEN CHIU - 46 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
ENGELKE DAVID J - 18 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
SIPKO IRINA - 17 SERENITY PL (South)
MASSARI LISA M & JAMES F W&H - 42 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
HERNDON KENNETH JR - No Address (South)
None - 38 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
MONACO THOMAS E - 40 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
MCLAUGHLIN STEPHEN - 24 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
ADVANEY JETHANAND T - 50 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
GRASSO JOSEPH & STACEY H&W - 5 SERENITY PL (South)
HIGGS ANDREA M & THOMAS E - 48 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
WHYTE MONICA D - 13 SERENITY PL (South)
PAUL WILNER & IRMA S H&W - 2 SERGEANT CT (South)
HICKS BARBARA E - No Address (South)
CITY OF PALM COAST - No Address (South)
STIPAKOV MARK & - 9 SERENITY PL (South)
SIDNEV DMITRY - 20 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
SIPKO IRINA - 3 SERENITY PL (South)
FERRER TRAVIS - 30 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
RANGAN T K S & - 14 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
BURNHAM COREY ALLEN & - 12 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
AGUIAR RONNIE & JULIE AGUIAR - 16 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
512 HOLDINGS LLC - 36 SERBIAN BELLFLOWER TRL (South)
EQUITY TRUST COMPANY CUSTODIAN - 14 SECRETARY TRL (South)
POLSON CHRIS B TRUSTEE - No Address (South)
CITY OF PALM COAST - 22 SECRETARY TRL (South)
GIBSON ALEXIS NICOLE - 18 SERGEANT CT (South)
ADAMS HOMES OF NORTHWEST - No Address (South)
PALM COAST LAND OPPORTUNITIES - 30 SERGEANT CT (South)
1920 EAST CAMPBELL LLC - 20 SECRETARY TRL (South)
MENCIA PEDRO - 12 SERGEANT CT (South)
JOSEPH JEAN A & MARIE B H&W - 16 SERGEANT CT (South)
ELDEEB NESREEN - 10 SERGEANT CT (South)
GUESS DEBORAH A & WILLIAM D - 14 SERGEANT CT (South)
WICKAPOGUE RE DEVELOPMENT LLC - 28 SERGEANT CT (South)
JACKSON DENEEN A TRUSTEE - 4 SERGEANT CT (South)
FERNANDEZ MANUEL E & - 20 SERGEANT CT (South)
DIAZ DAVID GABRIEL ANGEL & - 8 SERGEANT CT (South)
HAGENS JOHN C & - 18 SECRETARY TRL (South)
MARONDA HOMES LLC - 6 SERGEANT CT (South)
RIVERA HECTOR MANUEL - 16 SECRETARY TRL (South)
SOUTHERN IMPRESSION HOMES LLC - 22 SERGEANT CT (South)
VASENDA PATRICIA A - 12 SECRETARY TRL (South)
JM PROPERTIES X LLC - 26 SERGEANT CT (South)
CRUZ JOSEPH JR & MARGARET H&W - 8 SECRETARY TRL (South)
COPELAND RAYMOND CHARLES - 10 SECRETARY TRL (South)
Redacted. - 73 SEATTLE TRL (South)
SHANAHAN ELIZABETH - 77 SEATTLE TRL (South)
FRANKLIN JAMI K - 83 SEATTLE TRL (South)
SG FLAGLER HOLDINGS LLC - 87 SEATTLE TRL (South)
SG FLAGLER HOLDINGS LLC - 99 SEATTLE TRL (South)
BREWER CYNTHIA LYNN - 45 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
MAHLER JOEL - 85 SEATTLE TRL (South)
SG FLAGLER HOLDINGS LLC - 29 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
RAWSKY GARY S & ELMARIE - 81 SEATTLE TRL (South)
FLAGLER PCP LLC - 63 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
SWEETNAM LLC - 55 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
NELCHRIS PROPERTIES LLC - 57 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
SHEYNBERG YAKOV & GALINA - 31 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
JESTER BRENDA L & DANE C - 33 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
PERRY PATRICIA - 37 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
SEDEYN ERICA - 41 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
ADAMS HOMES OF NORTHWEST - 97 SEATTLE TRL (South)
WU CHIA-SHAN - 89 SEATTLE TRL (South)
SG FLAGLER HOLDINGS LLC - 53 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
BOWLING CHAD A - No Address (South)
CITY OF PALM COAST - 91 SEATTLE TRL (South)
TEEL GLORIA - 49 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
B & D GAINSVILLE INVESTMENTS - 43 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
CAMPANELLIE WILLIAM JOSEPH & - No Address (South)
CITY OF PALM COAST - 93 SEATTLE TRL (South)
WEISMAN CARL J & KATHLEEN A - 7 SEAFARER CT (South)
WEAVER JOSEPH A JR & HEATHER M - 35 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
HURRY JACOB R & KALI M H&W - 95 SEATTLE TRL (South)
MILOCHEV LOZAN - 79 SEATTLE TRL (South)
FEIN MELISSA TAMMY - 59 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
STEINER MICHAEL L & LINDA H&W - 71 SEATTLE TRL (South)
FIELDS ALLEN ANTHONY - 51 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
COLLINS DANIELLE & MICHAEL - 47 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
JM PROPERTIES X LLC - 101 SEATTLE TRL (South)
MOORE ANDREW E - 75 SEATTLE TRL (South)
LAWLOR BARBARA LORRAINE - 61 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
HALLIDAY DAVID M & KIM L H&W - 5 SEAFARER CT (South)
ADAMS HOMES OF NORTHWEST - 3 SEAFARER CT (South)
VITELLO MICHAEL C & CAROLYN - No Address (South)
None - 199 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
CITY OF PALM COAST - 27 SEA FRONT TRL (South)
CABAUATAN CONRADO M & - 1 SEAFARER CT (South)
VITELLO JOSEPH & LORRAINE M - No Address (South)
SG FLAGLER HOLDINGS LLC - 69 SEATTLE TRL (South)
JENKINS JEFFREY DRISCOLL - No Address (South)
None - 80 PINNACLES DR (North)
JDCOM PALM COAST FL REALTY - 84 PINNACLES DR (North)
BELLANDONI LLC - 87 UTICA PATH (North)
RUDAKS KASPARS - 55 UTICA PATH (North)
SIMES JOHN P - 69 UTICA PATH (North)
FOLEY SAMANTHA L - No Address (North)
SIMMONS MARC - 61 UTICA PATH (North)
DE GONZALEZ MARGARITA M - 29 UTHORNE PL (North)
REARDON SEAN P & CHRISTINE - 25 UTHORNE PL (North)
DIAZ BERNABE B & MILAGROS - 93 UTICA PATH (North)
MELENDEZ PETER & MARIA L - 31 UTHORNE PL (North)
THRONE SCOTT DOMINIC & - No Address (North)
SIMMONS MARC - 65 UTICA PATH (North)
JOHNSON RANDY M & - 79 UTICA PATH (North)
HOWELL ALAN & - 83 UTICA PATH (North)
STEELE JUDE DANIEL - 91 UTICA PATH (North)
COLLINS BOBBY & DOCIA H&W - 17 UTHORNE PL (North)
TAURONE MICHAEL J - 33 UTHORNE PL (North)
DIAZ LEANDRO A - 73 UTICA PATH (North)
WEIR NICHOLAS H - No Address (North)
SG FLAGLER HOLDINGS LLC - 59 UTICA PATH (North)
PALUMBO ANTONIO & - 77 UTICA PATH (North)
PRESSLEY DAVID R & ALEXIS A - No Address (North)
SG FLAGLER HOLDINGS LLC - 21 UTHORNE PL (North)
KLOO GISEL & MARIA MARTIN - 51 UTICA PATH (North)
SHEELEY JEFFERY W & KRYSTAL R - 35 UTICA PATH (North)
NELSON JEFFREY WARREN - 21 UTICA PATH (North)
GAETA BRITTANY VIOLET - 3 UTICA PATH (North)
Redacted. - 19 UTICA PATH (North)
MALLAR PHYLLIS A - 2 ULATURN TRL (North)
FITTON CHRISTOPHER & - 25 UTICA PATH (North)
ALI YUSSUF & - 9 UTICA PATH (North)
MASSAS JOHN - 15 UTICA PATH (North)
MATEMAN ALEXA J & JOSHUA M - 43 UTICA PATH (North)
SEAGATE HOMES LLC - 4680 SEMINOLE WOODS BLVD (North)
CITY OF FLAGLER BEACH - 29 UTICA PATH (North)
Redacted. - 33 UTICA PATH (North)
DEVOE WILLIAM F JR - 45 UTICA PATH (North)
KESHK MOHAMED & - 13 UTICA PATH (North)
Redacted. - 39 UTICA PATH (North)
GAETA BRITTANY VIOLET - 164 ULATURN TRL (North)
KRUEGER KAREN D - 11 UHLER CT (North)
SEASMOKE PROPERTIES FLORIDA LL - 4 ULYSSES TRL (North)
CORTEZ RUBEN & GLORITA H&W - 14 ULYSSES TRL (North)
MELENDEZ ANGEL & OLGA - 16 ULYSSES TRL (North)
Redacted. - 6 ULYSSES TRL (North)
D R HORTON INC JACKSONVILLE - No Address (North)
PALM COAST HOLDINGS INC - No Address (North)
PALM COAST HOLDINGS INC - 10 ULYSSES TRL (North)
FORNEY FRANK & CATHIE - 28 ULYSSES TRL (North)
QUINTERO QUNEITRA ZAMIRA & - 26 ULYSSES TRL (North)
MOCHIZUKI KOHEI - 20 ULYSSES TRL (North)
JACKSON DAVID - 22 ULYSSES TRL (North)
CASCHERA MARGARETA MARITA - No Address (North)
None - 34 ULYSSES TRL (North)
SOUTHERN IMPRESSION HOMES LLC - 36 ULYSSES TRL (North)
Redacted. - 309 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
LONG KAREN E - 307 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
ADAMS HOMES OF NORTHWEST - 303 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
ADAMS HOMES OF NORTHWEST - 301 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
RAMIREZ VELEZ IRENE - 297 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
SPINA TYLOR J & KATELYN A - 293 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
EAPEN JOHN - 291 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
KAY JERRY & BEVERLY JUNE - 283 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
CONNOLLY HELEN J - 287 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
GROMEK JACK M & JODI B GROMEK - 281 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
IVEY DONNA & - 275 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
LOPATTO WITOLD & HALINA - 277 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
HOLIDAY BUILDERS INC - 271 UNDERWOOD TRL (North)
JACQUES NATHAN D